PIIRIKUNNALLISET 7.7.2009 TULOKSET

6.7.2009

Riennon piirikunnalliset 7.7.2009

Savonlinna

 

 

TULOKSET

 

 

M                         100 m                                       +0,5

 

1.                         Kasperi Pöntinen                     MiKV                  11,18

2.                         Marko Petäjä                           MiKV                  11,61

3.                         Iiro Hölttä                                MiKV                  11,80

4.                         Antti Tanhuamäki                     SaRi                  12,07

5.                         Andrei Montonen                     JuvU                  12,65

 

 

M                         110 m aj                                   -0,9

 

1.                         Iiro Hölttä                                MiKV                  15,88

                            Antti Tanhuamäki                    SaRi                     DNF

 

 

M                         pituus

 

1.                         Jarno Tenhunen                         JuvU       708           +0,6

2.                         Mikko Rummukainen               RiU             672           +1,3

3.                         Andrei Montonen                     JuvU          604           +1,4

 

 

M                         moukari

 

1.                         Leopekka Kuutti                         SaRi        51,85

 

 

 

M                         keihäs

 

1.                         Topi Tarhonen                            PuVi        63,42

 

 

M17                    100 m                                         +1,4

 

1.                         Mikko Rummukainen                   RiU        11,68

2.                         Juuso Teijonmaa                        SaRi       11,84

                            Atte Ronkanen                           LUM        DNS

 

 

M17                    kuula                 

 

1.                         Martti Rasimus                           TaiTäh     16,69

2.                         Juuso Teijonmaa                        SaRi         12,22                 

 

 

P15                      100 m                                        +0,9

 

1.                         Eetu Toroskainen                      PuU          11,85

2.                         Viljami Kaasalainen                   MiKV         12,19

3.                         Jyri Raussi                                 ViVi           12,99

4.                         Sami Mikkola                             KeU          13,05

5.                         Juho Mikkonen                          SU-41       13,13

 

 

P15                      800 m

 

1.                         Olli Heiskanen                           KeU                    2.10,93

2.                         Jyri Raussi                                 ViVi                     2.24,94

3.                         Juho Mikkonen                          SU-41                 2.27,55

4.                         Jeremias Lipsanen                    MiKV                  2.31,43

5.                         Vili Holopainen                          LeVi                    2.32,23

6.                         Jussi Simonen                          SU-41                 2.40,18

7.                         Juho Roos                                  MiKV                  DNS

 

 

P15                      pituus

 

1.                         Eetu Toroskainen                      PuU           555     +1,1

2.                         Jyri Raussi                                 ViVi            535     -0,8

3.                         Jere Selin                                 Kalske        527      +1,6

4.                         Jussi Simonen                           SU-41        422      -1,0

 

 

P15                      kuula

 

1.                         Jere Selin                                Kalske               14,18

2.                         Mika Rummukainen                 RiU                    11,62

3.                         Jyri Raussi                               ViVi                   11,15

4.                         Joonas Toivanen                     KeU                   9,70

5.                         Viljami Kaasalainen                 MiKV                  9,47

6.                         Juho Mikkonen                        SU-41                8,68

 

 

P13                      60 m                   -1,2

 

1.                         Tomi Halinen                            KuvKuo            9,07

2.                         Miika Hölsä                               SU-41              9,25

3.                         Vesa Raussi                             ViVi                  9,28

4.                         Henri Korpelainen                    MiKV                 9,36

5.                         Jari Turtiainen                          SaRi                  9,39

6.                         Juho Kiuru                                KeU                  9,43

 

 

P13                      1000 m

 

1.                         Pekka Piiroinen                         MiKV                  3.28,49

2.                         Olli Pelkonen                            SU-41                 3.29,38

3.                         Jari Turtiainen                           SaRi                   3.30,69

4.                         Vesa Raussi                              ViVi                    3.35,70

5.                         Santeri Mikkonen                      SU-41                 3.40,88

 

 

P13                      korkeus

 

1.                         Jari Turtiainen                              SaRi                     130

2.                         Vesa Raussi                                  ViVi                     120

 

 

P11                      60 m                   -0,9

 

1.                         Teemu Hintsanen                      SU-41                 9,10

2.                         Erno Mehtonen                          SaRi                     9,11

3.                         Eero Kosonen                              PuU                    9,59

4.                         Veetu Rinkinen                           SaRi                     9,60

5.                         Jan Korpelainen                          MiKV                  10,90

 

 

P11                      1000 m

 

1.                         Konsta Hämäläinen                   LohikK-V           3.37,60

2.                         Veetu Rinkinen                           SaRi                 3.46,99

3.                         Jesse Pulkkinen                          RU                   3.47,74

4.                         Saku Kokkonen                           SaRi                4.04,26

                             Erno Mehtonen                          SaRi                   DNF

 

 

P11                      kuula

 

1.                         Jesse Pulkkinen                          RU                   6,69

2.                         Teemu Hintsanen                      SU-41               6,07

3.                         Konsta Hämäläinen                   LohikK-V          5,92

 

 

P9                        40 m                   +1,6

 

1.                         Ville Hämäläinen                        LohikK-V           7,14

2.                         Jere Mikkonen                            SU-41              7,33

3.                         Simo Kosonen                             PuU                 7,74

4.                         Tuomas Hohtari                          SaRi                  8,00

5.                         Elias Andersin                              KeU                 8,21

6.                         Matti Korhola                              RiU                    8,65

 

 

P9                        kuula

 

1.                         Simo Kosonen                             PuU                    6,91

2.                         Ville Hämäläinen                        LohikK-V              5,52

3.                         Matti Korhola                              RiU                      5,11

4.                         Elias Andersin                              KeU                    5,09

5.                         Eero Kautonen                            SaRi                     4,98

6.                         Ekku Korhola                                RiU                      3,48

 

 

P7                        40 m                   -0,9

 

1.                         Tuukka Silventoinen                 SaRi                     8,88

2.                         Ekku Korhola                             RiU                      9,36

3.                         Matias Hohtari                          SaRi                     9,71

4.                         Elmeri Hämäläinen                    LohikK-V           12,09

 

 

N                          100 m                                              -0,2

 

1.                         Riikka Tolvanen                           SaRi                  14,55

                             Miia Juutilainen                          MiKV                  DNS

 

 

N                          800 m

 

1.                         Pihla Hokkanen                         SaRi                     2.24,53

2.                         Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen                     SaRi                     2.26,02

3.                         Jonna Monto                             SaRi                     2.26,97

4.                         Emma Hämäläinen                    PaU                     2.29,29

5.                         Anu Painokangas                      RU                       2.38,77

6.                         Kaisa Heiskanen                        KeU                    2.41,50

 

 

N                          pituus

 

1.                         Janna Oikari                               SaRi        493      +0,4

2.                         Salli Kirvesmies                           MiKV       475      -0,5

3.                         Mira Holopainen                        KeU         471      +0,4

4.                         Marianne Holopainen              KeU            NM                    

 

 

N                          kuula

 

1.                         Johanna Pulkkinen                    PiVe                    16,00

2.                         Katja Kuusela                               MiKV                  10,68

 

 

N                          keihäs

 

1.                         Katja Kuusela                          MiKV                  31,50

2.                         Marianne Holopainen              KeU                    29,75

3.                         Annuriikka Korhola                  RiU                      29,44

4.                         Mira Holopainen                      KeU                    29,08

 

 

 

 

N19                     korkeus

 

1.                         Maija Eerikäinen                        SaRi                  150

 

 

N17                     100 m                                              -0,2

 

1.                         Heidi Haapiainen                        RiU                      13,90

2.                         Meri Kuusela                               RiU                      14,54

                             Janna Oikari                               SaRi                     DNS

 

 

N17                     kuula

 

1.                         Heidi Haapiainen                        RiU                      11,14

2.                         Meri Kuusela                               RiU                      10,99

3.                         Salli Kirvesmies                           MiKV                  10,57

 

 

N17                     korkeus

 

1.                         Tiia Mikkonen                              SaRi                     140

 

 

T15                      100 m                                              -0,5

 

1.                         Tuula Penttinen                          PuVi                  13,50

2.                         Sonja Nousiainen                       MiKV                  13,56

3.                         Lotta Kirvesmies                         MiKV                 13,92

4.                         Emilia Karvinen                           SaRi                  14,22

5.                         Nea Korpelainen                        MiKV                  14,23

                             Johanna Teijonmaa                   SaRi                   DNS

 

 

T15                      300 m

 

1.                         Rita Karjalainen                           PaU                     45,53

 

 

T15                      800 m

 

1.                         Salla Vaittinen                            PaU                     2.28,78

2.                         Elli Luukkanen                            SaRi                     2.35.62

3.                         Emilia Karvinen                           SaRi                     DNS

 

 

T15                      pituus

 

1.                         Netta Myllynen                          SaRi      483        -0,5

2.                         Sonja Nousiainen                       MiKV    475        +1,2

3.                         Emilia Karvinen                           SaRi    471         -0,1

4.                         Nea Korpelainen                        MiKV    400         +1,3

 

 

T15                      kuula                 

 

1.                         Johanna Teijonmaa                   SaRi                     10,19

2.                         Tuula Penttinen                          PuVi                    9,35

3.                         Johanna Lintunen                      SuTa                   8,27

4.                         Annuriikka Korhola                    RiU                      8,15

 

 

T13                      60 m                   +0,4

 

1.                         Netta Myllynen                          SaRi                     8,26

2.                         Sini Mikkola                                  KeU                    8,70

3.                         Inari Vähätiitto                            MiKV                  9,37

4.                         Varpu Vehomäki                        SU-41                 9,47

5.                         Ida-Lotta Kaasalainen               MiKV                  9,48

 

 

T13                      1000 m

 

1.                         Mari Vilska                                    PaU                     3.43,91

2.                         Pinja Toivanen                            KeU                    3.45,92

3.                         Noora Sinkkonen                       SU-41                 3.47,28

4.                         Sanni Soikkeli                               PaU                     3.49,09

5.                         Varpu Vehomäki                        SU-41                 3.57,80

6.                         Satu Korhola                                RiU                      4.20,25

 

 

T13                      korkeus

 

1.                         Jaana Repo                                   PaU                     145

2.                         Viivi Rinkinen                               SaRi                     130

3.                         Netta Karvinen                           KeU                    125

4.                         Inari Vähätiitto                            MiKV                  125

5.                         Laura Ollikainen                          VarkKV              120

6.                         Satu Korhola                                RiU                      115

7.                         Ida-Lotta Kaasalainen               MiKV                  115

8.                         Noora Tiainen                              PaU                     NM

 

 

T13                      kuula

 

1.                         Netta Myllynen                          SaRi                     8,61

2.                         Satu Korhola                                RiU                      8,37

3.                         Netta Karvinen                           KeU                    8,28

 

 

  

T11                      60 m

 

                             1. erä                  -0,2

 

1.                         Niina Piiroinen                             MiKV                  9,39

2.                         Laura Ollikainen                          VarkKV              9,75

3.                         Ella Puurtinen                              SaRi                   10,18

4.                         Vilma Muinonen                        SaRi                     10,34

5.                         Jina Hölttä                                     HiU                   10,73

 

                             2. erä                  +0,2                   

 

1.                         Ellinoora Karvinen                      SaRi                     9,59

2.                         Johanna Sairanen                      SaRi                     9,85

3.                         Iida Marttinen                             MiKV                  10,14

4.                         Noora Hintsanen                        SU-41                 10,74

5.                         Mirella Hölsä                                SU-41                 10,90

 

 

T11                      1000 m

 

1.                         Laura Ollikainen                          VarkKV              3.57,19

2.                         Viivi Korhonen                            KuvKuo             4.04,21

3.                         Linda Kilpeläinen                        KeU                    4.06,04

4.                         Iida Marttinen                             MiKV                  4.09,02

5.                         Ellinoora Karvinen                      SaRi                     4.10,18

6.                         Niina Ollikainen                         VarkKV              4.10,25

7.                         Ella Puurtinen                             SaRi                     4.17,05

8.                         Saara Huusari                             KuvKuo             4.18,51

 

 

T11                      kuula

 

1.                         Jina Hölttä                                     HiU                   7,43

2.                         Linda Kilpeläinen                        KeU                    6,86

3.                         Mirella Hölsä                                SU-41                 6,53

4.                         Niina Piiroinen                             MiKV                  6,22

5.                         Niina Ollikainen                           VarkKV              5,13

 

 

 

T9                        40 m

 

                             1. erä                  +0,8                   

 

1.                         Henni Rinkinen                   SaRi                   6,94

2.                         Iisa Varis                            KuvKuo             7,10

3.                         Liisi Vatanen                       KeU                    7,57

4.                         Etti Mehtonen                     SaRi                     7,73

5.                         Iiris Heiskanen                    KuvKuo             8,11

 

                             2. erä                  -2,1                    

 

1.                         Saara Huusari                     KuvKuo             7,38

2.                         Iiris Kolehmainen                 KeU                    7,42

3.                         Siiri Joronen                       SVS-Espoo           7,54

4.                         Riikka Pitkänen                   SaRi                     7,70

5.                         Anni Juuti                            SaRi                     8,30

 

 

T9                        pituus

 

1.                         Henni Rinkinen                    SaRi                     358

2.                         Siiri Joronen                       SVS-Espoo           329

3.                         Iisa Varis                               KuvKuo             321

4.                         Etti Mehtonen                      SaRi                     310

5.                         Riikka Pitkänen                     SaRi                     305

6.                         Liisi Vatanen                          KeU                    303

7.                         Saara Huusari                        KuvKuo             292

8.                         Iiris Kolehmainen                 KeU                    272

9.                         Anni Juuti                             SaRi                     244

 

 

 

T7                        40 m                                                +1,0

 

1.                         Emma Hyttinen                           KeU                    8,01

2.                         Ella Kainulainen                           SaJy                    8,23

3.                         Elsa Kolehmainen                      KeU                    8,42

4.                         Pinja Hohtari                                SaRi                     8,43

5.                         Sari Piiroinen                                MiKV                  8,66