HUIPENTUMAN 2. PÄIVÄN TULOKSET

15.7.2009

ESY:n 9-15 v. piirihuipentuma 15.7.2009

Savonlinna

 

TULOKSET

 

 

 

 

 

P15                      300 m

 

1.                          Saku Auvinen                                  JuvU                     40,09

2.                          Olli Heiskanen                                KeU                      40,45

 

 

P15                      2000 m

 

1.                          Olli Heiskanen                                KeU                      6.22,27

 

 

P15                      100 m aj              +2,0

 

1.                          Mikko Matilainen                           Kalske                  16,35

 

 

P15                      3-loikka

 

1.                          Jere Selin                                         Kalske                  10,98                   +1,1

 

 

P15                      kiekko

 

 

1.                          Saku Auvinen                                  JuvU                     43,70

2.                          Jere Selin                                         Kalske                  41,54

3.                          Mikko Matilainen                           Kalske                  35,84

4.                          Niko TynkkynenPuU                      29,10

5.                          Tuomas Sivonen                             PuU                      24,67

 

 

P15                      moukari

 

1.                          Tuomas Sivonen                             PuU                      24,06

 

 

P14                      300 m

 

1.                          Viljami Kaasalainen                        MiKV                    40,01

2.                          Juho Mikkonen  SU-41                  42,40

3.                          Sami Mikkola                                   KeU                      43,18

4.                          Jeremias Lipsanen                         MiKV                    46,69

 

 

P14                      2000 m

 

1.                          Juho Roos                                        MiKV                    6.53,59

2.                          Jeremias Lipsanen                         MiKV                    6.56,37

3.                          Juho Mikkonen  SU-41                  7.05,91

4.                          Jussi Simonen                                 SU-41                  7.21,09

 

 

P14                      3-loikka

 

1.                          Jasu Asikainen                                MiKV                    10,00                   +0,6

 

 

P14                      korkeus

 

1.                          Joonas Toivanen                             KeU                      160

2.                          Viljami Kaasalainen                        MiKV                    155

 

 

P14                      kiekko

 

1.                          Mika Rummukainen                       RiU                       42,24

2.                          Joonas Toivanen                             KeU                      25,53

3.                          Riku Auvinen                                  JuvU                     23,84

 

 

P14                      moukari

 

1.                          Mika Rummukainen                       RiU                       29,85

 

 

P13                      1000 m

 

1.                          Eetu Pöyry                                       MiKV                    3.16,55

2.                          Pekka PiiroinenMiKV                    3.22,86

 

 

P13                      200 m                  +0,9

 

1.                          Vikke Elfving                                    MiKV                    29,14

2.                          Pekka PiiroinenMiKV                    30,70

 

 

P13                      pituus

 

1.                          Eetu Pöyry                                       MiKV                    534                      +2,0

 

 

P13                      korkeus

 

1.                          Mikko Tiainen                                 KeU                      130

 

 

P13                      keihäs                 

 

1.                          Jori Kosonen                                   KeU                      37,01

2.                          Janne Voutilainen                          SU-41                  34,53

 

 

P13                      moukari

 

1.                          Niko Rossi                                        HaKi                     32,29

2.                          Jori Kosonen                                   KeU                      27,94

 

 

P12                      1000 m

 

1.                          Olli Pelkonen                                  SU-41                  3.23,80

2.                          Santeri Mikkonen                          SU-41                  3.39,93

 

 

P12                      200 m                  +0,9

 

1.                          Olli Pelkonen                                  SU-41                  31,55

2.                          Santeri Mikkonen                          SU-41                  32,08

 

 

P12                      60 m aj                +0,8

 

1.                          Jari Turtiainen                                 SaRi                      11,84

2.                          Henri Korpelainen                         MiKV                    11,87

 

 

P12                      pituus

 

1.                          Miika Hölsä                                      SU-41                  441                      +1,2

2.                          Henri Korpelainen                         MiKV                    420                      +1,9

3.                          Jari Turtiainen                                 SaRi                      415                      +1,2

4.                          Juho Kiuru                                       KeU                      404                      +3,0                     386   +1,1

5.                          Pyry MatilainenRiU                       394                      +1,2

6.                          Miikka Matilainen                          RiU                       392                      +1,1

7.                          Aleksi Sairanen  KeU                      359                      +1,2

 

 

P12                      korkeus

 

1.                          Pyry MatilainenRiU                       120

2.                          Miikka Matilainen                          RiU                       115

 

 

P12                      moukari

 

1.                          Mikko Holi                                       PuU                      27,68

2.                          Teemu Suuronen                           Kalske                  25,25

 

 

P12                      keihäs

 

1.                          Mikko Holi                                       PuU                      38,92

2.                          Miika Hölsä                                      SU-41                  36,86

3.                          Panu Auvinen                                 JuvU                     35,75

4.                          Aleksi Sairanen  KeU                      31,07

5.                          Teemu Suuronen                           Kalske                  29,77

6.                          Arttu Makkonen                             KeU                      29,13

7.                          Antti Makkonen                             PuU                      25,39

8.                          Otto Venäläinen                             KeU                      23,46

 

 

P11                      1000 m

 

1.                          Konsta Hämäläinen                        LohikK-V             3.34,18

2.                          Erno MehtonenSaRi                      3.43,65

3.                          Arttu Pajunen                                 Kalske                  4.21,50

 

 

P11                      60 m aj                +0,9

 

1.                          Veetu Rinkinen  SaRi                      12,19

2.                          Ville SavolainenKeU                      14,31

 

 

P11                      korkeus

 

1.                          Veetu Rinkinen  SaRi                      123

2.                          Antti Kortman                                 RiU                       115

3.                          Ville SavolainenKeU                      115

 

 

P11                      keihäs

 

1.                          Jere Kuivisto                                   JuvU                     34,81

2.                          Erno MehtonenSaRi                      26,13

3.                          Eero Kosonen                                 PuU                      26,09

4.                          Arttu Pajunen                                 Kalske                  25,53

5.                          Antti Kortman                                 RiU                       23,14

6.                          Konsta Hämäläinen                        LohikK-V             18,63

 

 

P10                      1000 m

 

1.                          Juuso Lampinen                             MiKV                    3.36,44

2.                          Jesse PulkkinenRU                        3.43,49

3.                          Lassi HeiskanenKeU                      4.02,71

4.                          Kim Pesonen                                   RiU                       4.23,42

 

 

P10                      60 m aj                +1,3

 

1.                          Teemu Hintsanen                           SU-41                  11,82

2.                          Lassi HeiskanenKeU                      12,90

3.                          Konsta Kauppinen                          JuvU                     13,54

4.                          Jan Korpelainen                             MiKV                    15,09

 

 

P10                      keihäs

 

1.                          Teemu Hintsanen                           SU-41                  30,54

2.                          Konsta Kauppinen                          JuvU                     25,90

3.                          Jesse PulkkinenRU                        24,78

4.                          Esa Sairanen                                    KeU                      22,20

5.                          Saku Kokkonen  SaRi                      19,53

6.                          Kim Pesonen                                   RiU                       12,83

 

 

P9                        1000 m

 

1.                          Topi Julkunen                                 JuvU                     3.48,78

2.                          Ville Hämäläinen                            LohikK-V             3.48,94

3.                          Juha Laine                                       KeU                      3.55,55

4.                          Veikka StålhandMiKV                    3.59,42

5.                          Santeri Purhonen                          JuvU                     4.12,39

6.                          Jere Mikkonen  SU-41                  4.16,74

7.                          Samu Hyppönen                             JuvU                     4.28,33

8.                          Elias Andersin                                 KeU                      4.31,02

9.                          Matti Korhola                                  RiU                       5.25,91

 

 

P9                        korkeus

 

1.                          Kasper Pöyry                                  MiKV                    95

2.                          Totti Kortman                                  RiU                       95

3.                          Lenni Lindblad                                KeU                      85

 

 

P9                        keihäs

 

1.                          Juha Laine                                       KeU                      20,44

2.                          Topi Julkunen                                 JuvU                     20,09

3.                          Totti Kortman                                  RiU                       19,21

4.                          Mikko Pahkasalo                            MiKV                    17,92

5.                          Veikka StålhandMiKV                    16,50

6.                          Santeri Purhonen                          JuvU                     15,42

7.                          Simo Kosonen                                 PuU                      14,23

8.                          Elias Andersin                                 KeU                      11,27

9.                          Matti Korhola                                  RiU                       10,65

10.                       Samu Hyppönen                             JuvU                     10,50

11.                       Lenni Lindblad                                KeU                      9,77

 

 

T15                      300 m

 

1.                          Emilia Karvinen  SaRi                      45,88

2.                          Emma Huusari                                 KuvKuo               47,11

3.                          Henna Laitinen  Kalske                  50,93

 

 

T15                      2000 m

 

1.                          Milla Tiainen                                   KeU                      8.07,51

2.                          Henna Laitinen  Kalske                  8.18,48

3.                          Eerika Pajunen  Kalske                  8.36,20

 

 

T15                      80 m aj                +1,7

 

1.                          Emilia Karvinen  SaRi                      14,04

2.                          Eerika Pajunen  Kalske                  17,13

 

 

T15                      pituus

 

1.                          Anni Venäläinen                             KeU                      454                      +1,0

 

ulkop.                  Paula Kuronen                                MiKV                    546                      +0,9

ulkop.                  Janna Oikari                                    SaRi                      485                      +1,9

 

 

T15                      kuula

 

1.                          Nina Suuronen  Kalske                  10,24

2.                          Milla Tiainen                                   KeU                      10,14

3.                          Johanna Teijonmaa                        SaRi                      10,00

4.                          Tuula PenttinenPuVi                     9,34

5.                          Annuriikka Korhola                        RiU                       8,20

 

 

T15                      keihäs

 

1.                          Annuriikka Korhola                        RiU                       32,74

2.                          Nina Suuronen  Kalske                  29,21

 

 

T14                      300 m

 

1.                          Lotta Kirvesmies                             MiKV                    45,12

2.                          Elli Luukkanen                                SaRi                      46,43

 

 

T14                      2000 m

 

1.                          Elli Luukkanen                                SaRi                      7.20,18

2.                          Mari Jukarainen                             MiKV                    7.44,47

 

 

T14                      80 m aj                +1,7

 

1.                          Henni Stålhand  MiKV                    13,33

2.                          Miitta Ukkonen  MiKV                    16,01

 

 

T14                      pituus

 

1.                          Henni Stålhand  MiKV                    496                      +1,9

2.                          Sonja Nousiainen                           MiKV                    493                      +0,8

3.                          Lotta Kirvesmies                             MiKV                    476                      +1,7

4.                          Nea Korpelainen                            MiKV                    447                      +1,5

5.                          Miitta Ukkonen  MiKV                    441                      +1,5

 

 

T14                      kuula

 

1.                          Johanna Lintunen                          SuTa                     8,64

2.                          Maria Syrjäläinen                           RiU                       8,57

3.                          Laura Makkonen                            PuU                      8,38

4.                          Eveliina Olkkonen                          RiU                       7,74

 

ulkop.                  Emilia Olkkonen                             RiU                       8,25

 

 

T14                      keihäs

 

1.                          Anu Hintsanen   SU-41                  30,50

2.                          Maria Syrjäläinen                           RiU                       21,02

 

 

T13                      1000 m

 

1.                          Iida Herttuainen                             KeU                      3.29,29

2.                          Annika Luukkainen                        PuU                      3.35,56

3.                          Henna Savolainen                          KeU                      3.43,82

4.                          Pinja Toivanen   KeU                      3.51,52

 

 

T13                      200 m                  +1,2

 

1.                          Netta Myllynen  SaRi                      27,04

2.                          Vilma Jylhä                                       JuvU                     29,40

3.                          Henna Savolainen                          KeU                      30,43

4.                          Annika Luukkainen                        PuU                      31,04

 

 

T13                      60 m aj                +1,5

 

1.                          Iida Herttuainen                             KeU                      11,59

2.                          Pinja Toivanen   KeU                      12,72

3.                          Anni Pesonen                                 RiU                       13,50

 

 

T13                      kuula

 

1.                          Satu Korhola                                   RiU                       8,39

2.                          Anni Pesonen                                 RiU                       8,23

3.                          Anna Tynkkynen                            PuU                      8,22

4.                          Reija Karhunen  HaKi                     7,70

 

 

T13                      kiekko

 

1.                          Netta Myllynen  SaRi                      31,26

2.                          Reija Karhunen  HaKi                     28,61

3.                          Satu Korhola                                   RiU                       23,65

4.                          Anna Tynkkynen                            PuU                      22,65

 

 

T12                      1000 m

 

1.                          Jenni HynninenMiKV                    3.38,44

2.                          Ida-Lotta Kaasalainen                    MiKV                    3.53,52

3.                          Jonna Laitinen                                Kalske                  3.53,58

4.                          Noora Sinkkonen                           SU-41                  3.54,79

5.                          Janita Väisänen  MiKV                    3.55,18

6.                          Varpu Vehomäki                             SU-41                  3.56,72

 

 

T12                      200 m                  +1,2

 

1.                          Varpu Vehomäki                             SU-41                  31,40

2.                          Noora Sinkkonen                           SU-41                  33,24

3.                          Mette UkkonenMiKV                    34,18

 

 

T12                      60 m aj                +1,6

 

1.                          Jenni HynninenMiKV                    11,71

2.                          Veera Romo                                    Kalske                  12,68

3.                          Mette UkkonenMiKV                    12,80

4.                          Saara Torpakko  KeU                      13,37

 

 

T12                      kuula

 

1.                          Netta Karvinen  KeU                      9,09

2.                          Susanna Lintunen                          SuTa                     7,42

3.                          Veera Romo                                    Kalske                  6,75

4.                          Saara Torpakko  KeU                      6,58

5.                          Pinja Hämäläinen                           RiU                       6,20

 

 

T12                      kiekko

 

1.                          Susanna Lintunen                          SuTa                     23,82

2.                          Netta Karvinen  KeU                      21,94

3.                          Jonna Laitinen                                Kalske                  16,25

4.                          Pinja Hämäläinen                           RiU                       12,29

 

 

T11                      60 m aj

 

1. erä                                                -1,1

 

1.                          Ella Puurtinen                                 SaRi                      12,36

2.                          Anni Elfving                                     MiKV                    12,49

3.                          Milja-Sofia Huokuna                      MiKV                    13,78

4.                          Hanna VäisänenJuvU                     14,61

 

2. erä                                                +1,1                    

 

1.                          Elisa Pöyry                                       MiKV                    10,90

2.                          Niina Piiroinen   MiKV                    11,49

3.                          Henna Sallinen  KeU                      12,05

4.                          Jina Hölttä                                        HiU                       13,43

 

ulkop.                  Laura Ollikainen                             VarkKV                10,99

 

 

T11                      pituus

 

1.                          Elisa Pöyry                                       MiKV                    421

2.                          Niina Piiroinen   MiKV                    391

3.                          Christa Suuronen                           HiU                       385

4.                          Milja-Sofia Huokuna                      MiKV                    383

5.                          Ella Puurtinen                                 SaRi                      372

6.                          Johanna Sairanen                           SaRi                      370

7.                          Emilia Olkkonen                             RiU                       354

8.                          Salla Sivonen                                   PuU                      346

9.                          Vilma Romo                                     Kalske                  343

10.                       Hanna VäisänenJuvU                     329

 

 

T11                      keihäs

 

1.                          Anni Elfving                                     MiKV                    22,75

2.                          Christa Suuronen                           HiU                       16,98

3.                          Johanna Sairanen                           SaRi                      11,40

 

ulkop.                  Laura Ollikainen                             VarkKV                20,08

ulkop.                  Vilma Kilkki                                      TapanErä             10,77

 

 

T11                      kiekko

 

1.                          Emilia Olkkonen                             RiU                       22,38

2.                          Henna Sallinen  KeU                      16,69

3.                          Jina Hölttä                                        HiU                       16,49

4.                          Suvi Selin                                         Kalske                  15,71

5.                          Vilma Romo                                     Kalske                  14,55

6.                          Salla Sivonen                                   PuU                      12,93

 

 

T10                      1000 m

 

1.                          Noora Tivinen                                 MiKV                    3.44,37

2.                          Marianna Väisänen                        JuvU                     3.56,27

3.                          Anniina Väisänen                           JuvU                     4.01,19

4.                          Viivi Korhonen   KuvKuo               4.04,34

5.                          Linda Kilpeläinen                           KeU                      4.05,73

6.                          Muusa Makkonen                          KeU                      4.07,01

7.                          Iida Marttinen                                 MiKV                    4.10,67

 

 

T10                      60 m aj

 

1. erä                                                -0,2

 

1.                          Anniina Väisänen                           JuvU                     13,27

2.                          Maisa Matikainen                           JuvU                     13,65

3.                          Tiia Mahkonen   PuU                      14,94

4.                          Emili MatilainenRiU                       15,62

 

2. erä                                                +1,8                    

 

1.                          Ellinoora Karvinen                         SaRi                      11,10

2.                          Tiia Kauppinen   JuvU                     14,06

3.                          Janina Savolainen                           KeU                      14,56

4.                          Sonja Torpakko  KeU                      15,65

 

ulkop.                  Niina OllikainenVarkKV                13,44

 

 

T10                      pituus

 

1.                          Linda Kilpeläinen                           KeU                      370

2.                          Noora Tivinen                                 MiKV                    361

3.                          Ellinoora Karvinen                         SaRi                      359

4.                          Iida Marttinen                                 MiKV                    343

5.                          Sanni Lindqvist  RiU                       339

6.                          Sini Heikkinen                                 JuvU                     329

7.                          Janina Savolainen                           KeU                      324

8.                          Maisa Matikainen                           JuvU                     324

9.                          Jannika Paajanen                            SaRi                      324

10.                       Vilma Muinonen                             SaRi                      323

11.                       Mirella Hölsä                                   SU-41                  323

12.                       Noora Hintsanen                            SU-41                  297

13.                       Emili MatilainenRiU                       265

 

 

T10                      keihäs

 

1.                          Muusa Makkonen                          KeU                      19,64

2.                          Marianna Väisänen                        JuvU                     18,90

3.                          Tiia Kauppinen   JuvU                     18,87

4.                          Viivi Korhonen   KuvKuo               14,20

 

ulkop.                  Niina OllikainenVarkKV                12,89

 

 

T10                      kiekko

 

1.                          Sonja Torpakko  KeU                      13,07

2.                          Sanni Lindqvist  RiU                       11,77

 

 

T9                         1000 m

 

1.                          Henni Rinkinen  SaRi                      3.57,04

2.                          Iisa Varis                                           KuvKuo               4.16,24

3.                          Saara Huusari                                  KuvKuo               4.17,19

4.                          Aliisa Luukkainen                           PuU                      4.26,12

5.                          Iiris Heiskanen                                KuvKuo               4.26,95

6.                          Liisi Vatanen                                    KeU                      4.29,35

7.                          Pinja Pulkkinen  RU                        4.34,98

8.                          Iiris Kolehmainen                           KeU                      4.42,66

9.                          Essi Asikainen                                 JuvU                     4.45,49

10.                       Katariina Laitinen                           Kalske                  5.06,17

 

 

T9                         kuula

 

1.                          Riina Tiihonen                                 Kalske                  5,52

2.                          Kätliin Kärner                                  RiU                       4,73

3.                          Petra Manninen                             HiU                       4,72

4.                          Katariina Laitinen                           Kalske                  4,06

5.                          Jessica Kähärä                                 MiKV                    3,91

6.                          Kaisa Mikander  HiU                       3,91

7.                          Jasmin Kähärä                                 MiKV                    3,83

 

 

T9                         pituus

 

1.                          Henni Rinkinen  SaRi                      353

2.                          Riina Tiihonen                                 Kalske                  350

3.                          Jasmin Kähärä                                 MiKV                    341

4.                          Iisa Varis                                           KuvKuo               337

5.                          Kaisa Mikander  HiU                       324

6.                          Petra Manninen                             HiU                       320

7.                          Aliisa Luukkainen                           PuU                      319

8.                          Saara Huusari                                  KuvKuo               305

9.                          Etti Mehtonen                                SaRi                      303

10.                       Jessica Kähärä                                 MiKV                    303

11.                       Pinja Pulkkinen  RU                        299

12.                       Liisi Vatanen                                    KeU                      295

13.                       Essi Asikainen                                 JuvU                     287

14.                       Iiris Kolehmainen                           KeU                      278

15.                       Heidi Ahonen                                 JuvU                     275

16.                       Minna Turtiainen                           PuU                      267

17.                       Kätliin Kärner                                  RiU                       266

18.                       Janina Laine                                    KeU                      265