HUIPENTUMAN 1. PÄIVÄN TULOKSET

14.7.2009

ESY:n 9-15 v. piirihuipentuma 14.7.2009

Savonlinna

 

TULOKSET

 

 

P15                      100 m                 +0,2

 

1.                         Niko Tynkkynen                         PuU                    12,99

2.                         Olli Heiskanen                                                          KeU                    13,01

3.                         Konsta Jylhä                                 JuvU                   13,65

 

 

P15                      800 m

 

1.                         Olli Heiskanen                                                          KeU                    2.10,16

 

 

P15                      pituus

 

1.                         Mikko Matilainen                       Kalske                549                      +0,2

2.                         Jere Selin                                       Kalske                509                      +0,5

 

P15                      keihäs

 

1.                         Mika Sirviö                                    SU-41                 49,64

2.                         Tuomas Sivonen                         PuU                    34,00

 

 

P15                      kuula

 

1.                         Jere Selin                                       Kalske                14,18

2.                         Mikko Matilainen                       Kalske                13,36

3.                         Tuomas Sivonen                         PuU                    10,20

 

 

P14                      100 m                 +0,2

 

1.                         Eetu Toroskainen                       PuU                    11,93

2.                         Viljami Kaasalainen                   MiKV                  12,08

3.                         Sami Mikkola                               KeU                    13,03

4.                         Juho Mikkonen                           SU-41                 13,34

5.                         Jasu Asikainen                                                          MiKV                  13,63

 

 

P14                      800 m

 

1.                         Juho Mikkonen                           SU-41                 2.21,71

2.                         Jeremias Lipsanen                     MiKV                  2.27,28

3.                         Jussi Simonen                              SU-41                 2.30,54

4.                         Vili Holopainen                            LeVi                    2.30,83

 

 

P14                      pituus

 

1.                         Eetu Toroskainen                       PuU                    556                      +0,6

2.                         Jasu Asikainen                                                          MiKV                  476                      +0,2

 

 

P14                      keihäs

 

1.                         Joonas Toivanen                        KeU                    46,97

2.                         Mika Rummukainen                 RiU                      30,43

3.                         Petri Liukkonen                          MiKV                  22,04

 

 

P14                      kuula

 

1.                         Mika Rummukainen                 RiU                      11,84

2.                         Joonas Toivanen                        KeU                    10,50

3.                         Petri Liukkonen                          MiKV                  8,62

 

 

P13                      60 m                   +1,1

 

1.                         Eetu Pöyry                                    MiKV                  8,66

2.                         Vikke Elfving                                MiKV                  8,82

3.                         Pekka Piiroinen                           MiKV                  9,28

 

 

P13                      kuula

 

1.                         Janne Voutilainen                      SU-41                 12,27

2.                         Jori Kosonen                                KeU                    11,75

3.                         Niko Rossi                                     HaKi                    9,53

4.                         Pekka Piiroinen                           MiKV                  5,66

 

 

P13                      kiekko

 

1.                         Jori Kosonen                                KeU                    30,32

2.                         Niko Rossi                                     HaKi                    24,75

 

 

P13                      2000 m kävely

 

1.                         Vikke Elfving                                MiKV                  12.32,53

 

 

P12                      60  m

 

1. erä                  -0,1                                                 

 

1.                         Miika Hölsä                                   SU-41                 9,23

2.                         Henri Korpelainen                     MiKV                  9,25

 

2. erä                  +0,4                                                

 

1.                         Tomi Halinen                                KuvKuo             9,09

2.                         Jari Turtiainen                              SaRi                     9,21

3.                         Pyry Matilainen                          RiU                      9,60

4.                         Arttu Makkonen                        KeU                    9,82

5.                         Miikka Matilainen                      RiU                      9,93

 

 

P12                      kuula

 

1.                         Mikko Holi                                     PuU                    9,20

2.                         Teemu Suuronen                       Kalske                9,01

3.                         Otto Venäläinen                         KeU                    7,40

4.                         Pyry Matilainen                          RiU                      6,33

5.                         Miikka Matilainen                      RiU                      5,89

 

 

P12                      kiekko

 

1.                         Mikko Holi                                     PuU                    39,90

2.                         Teemu Suuronen                       Kalske                29,81

3.                         Otto Venäläinen                         KeU                    26,82

4.                         Arttu Makkonen                        KeU                    20,29

 

 

P11                      60 m                   +0,3

 

1.                         Erno Mehtonen                          SaRi                     9,12

2.                         Eero Kosonen                              PuU                    9,59

3.                         Konsta Hämäläinen                   LohikK-V           9,74

4.                         Antti Kortman                                                          RiU                      9,97

5.                         Ville Savolainen                          KeU                    10,42

 

 

P12                      2000 m kävely

 

1.                         Jari Turtiainen                              SaRi                     12.37,63

2.                         Miika Hölsä                                   SU-41                 14.55,61

 

 

P11                      kuula

 

1.                         Jere Kuivisto                                JuvU                   8,11

2.                         Veetu Rinkinen                           SaRi                     6,79

3.                         Arttu Pajunen                                                          Kalske                6,66

4.                         Henri Lyytikäinen                       KeU                    6,47

 

 

P11                      kiekko

 

1.                         Jere Kuivisto                                JuvU                   19,95

2.                         Henri Lyytikäinen                       KeU                    15,96

3.                         Eero Kosonen                              PuU                    15,44

 

 

P11                      pituus

 

1.                         Erno Mehtonen                          SaRi                     425

2.                         Veetu Rinkinen                           SaRi                     409

3.                         Konsta Hämäläinen                   LohikK-V           380

4.                         Ville Savolainen                          KeU                    360

5.                         Antti Kortman                                                          RiU                      352

 

 

P11                      1000 m kävely

 

1.                         Arttu Pajunen                                                          Kalske                6.07,38

 

 

P10                      60 m                   -0,3

 

1.                         Teemu Hintsanen                      SU-41                 9,46

2.                         Esa Sairanen                                 KeU                    10,46

3.                         Saku Kokkonen                           SaRi                     10,75

4.                         Jan Korpelainen                          MiKV                  10,85

5.                         Kim Pesonen                               RiU                      11,32

 

 

P10                      pituus

 

1.                         Teemu Hintsanen                      SU-41                 355

2.                         Saku Kokkonen                           SaRi                     340

3.                         Jan Korpelainen                          MiKV                  316

 

 

P10                      kuula

 

1.                         Konsta Kauppinen                     JuvU                   6,96

2.                         Jesse Pulkkinen                          RU                       5,77

3.                         Kim Pesonen                               RiU                      4,84

 

 

P10                      kiekko

 

1.                         Jesse Pulkkinen                          RU                       16,25

2.                         Konsta Kauppinen                     JuvU                   12,72

 

ulkop.                Simo Kosonen                                                          PuU                    16,28

 

 

P9                        40 m

 

1. erä                  +0,9

 

1.                         Lenni Lindblad                                                          KeU                    6,99

2.                         Totti Kortman                              RiU                      7,27

3.                         Toni Lyytikäinen                         KeU                    7,29

4.                         Jere Mikkonen                            SU-41                 7,42

5.                         Santeri Purhonen                      JuvU                   7,76

6.                         Elias Andersin                              KeU                    8,25

 

2. erä                  +0,5                                                

 

1.                         Topi Julkunen                              JuvU                   7,01

2.                         Ville Hämäläinen                        LohikK-V           7,33

3.                         Mikko Pahkasalo                        MiKV                  7,48

4.                         Kasper Pöyry                               MiKV                  7,67

5.                         Juha Laine                                     KeU                    7,80

6.                         Mikko Turtiainen                        PuU                    7,94

 

 

P9                        pituus

 

1.                         Topi Julkunen                              JuvU                   363

2.                         Toni Lyytikäinen                         KeU                    340

3.                         Totti Kortman                              RiU                      331

4.                         Veikka Stålhand                          MiKV                  321

5.                         Ville Hämäläinen                        LohikK-V           316

6.                         Lenni Lindblad                                                          KeU                    314

7.                         Kasper Pöyry                               MiKV                  309

8.                         Simo Kosonen                                                          PuU                    309

9.                         Juha Laine                                     KeU                    289

10.                       Mikko Turtiainen                        PuU                    281

11.                       Eero Kautonen                            SaRi                     248

 

 

P9                        kuula

 

1.                         Simo Kosonen                                                          PuU                    7,64

2.                         Mikko Pahkasalo                        MiKV                  6,17

3.                         Veikka Stålhand                          MiKV                  5,47

4.                         Santeri Purhonen                      JuvU                   5,42

5.                         Eero Kautonen                            SaRi                     5,20

6.                         Elias Andersin                              KeU                    5,08

7.                         Matti Korhola                              RiU                      4,66

 

 

P9                        600 m kävely

 

1.                         Matti Korhola                              RiU                      6.09,85

 

 

T15                      100 m                 +0,4

 

1.                         Tuula Penttinen                          PuVi                    13,55

 

 

T15                      800 m

 

1.                         Emma Huusari                                                          KuvKuo             2.38,57

2.                         Henna Laitinen                            Kalske                2.43,14

 

 

T15                      200 m aj            -0,4

 

1.                         Emilia Karvinen                           SaRi                     32,80

2.                         Emma Huusari                                                          KuvKuo             36,62

3.                         Tuula Penttinen                          PuVi                    37,66

4.                         Eerika Pajunen                            Kalske                38,59

 

 

T15                      korkeus

 

1.                         Anni Venäläinen                         KeU                    140

 

 

T15                      3-loikka

 

1.                         Emilia Karvinen                           SaRi                     10,73                  +0,8

2.                         Nina Suuronen                            Kalske                9,40                     +0,8

3.                         Anni Venäläinen                         KeU                    9,26                     +0,9

 

ulkop.                Paula Kuronen                                                         MiKV                  11,39                  +0,6

 

 

T15                      kiekko

 

1.                         Tuula Penttinen                          PuVi                    31,57

2.                         Nina Suuronen                            Kalske                29,98

3.                         Annuriikka Korhola                    RiU                      20,59

 

 

T15                      moukari

 

1.                         Ella Holi                                           PuU                    34,02

2.                         Annuriikka Korhola                    RiU                      26,96

 

 

T15                      3000 m kävely

 

1.                         Henna Laitinen                            Kalske                17.43,38

2.                         Eerika Pajunen                            Kalske                17.54,19

 

 

T14                      100 m                 +0,4

 

1.                         Lotta Kirvesmies                         MiKV                  13,59

2.                         Sonja Nousiainen                       MiKV                  13,68

3.                         Nea Korpelainen                        MiKV                  14,05

4.                         Elli Luukkanen                                                          SaRi                     14,32

 

 

T14                      800 m

 

1.                         Elli Luukkanen                                                          SaRi                     2.34,63

2.                         Mari Jukarainen                          MiKV                  2.39,54

 

 

T14                      200 m aj            -0,4

 

1.                         Henni Stålhand                           MiKV                  34,36

2.                         Nea Korpelainen                        MiKV                  36,79

 

 ulkop.               Jenni Hynninen                           MiKV                  36,84

 

 

T14                      korkeus

 

1.                         Lotta Kirvesmies                         MiKV                  140

2.                         Johanna Hokkanen                   Kalske                140

3.                         Miitta Ukkonen                          MiKV                  135

4.                         Laura Makkonen                        PuU                    130

 

 

T14                      3-loikka

 

1.                         Johanna Hokkanen                   Kalske                8,53                     +0,6

 

 

T14                      moukari

 

1.                         Eveliina Olkkonen                      RiU                      27,73

2.                         Johanna Lintunen                      SuTa                   22,67

 

 

T14                      kiekko

 

1.                         Johanna Lintunen                      SuTa                   26,83

2.                         Henni Stålhand                           MiKV                  23,18

3.                         Eveliina Olkkonen                      RiU                      23,01

4.                         Miitta Ukkonen                          MiKV                  18,88                 

 

 

T13                      60 m                   +0,5

 

1.                         Netta Myllynen                          SaRi                     8,36

2.                         Sini Mikkola                                  KeU                    8,81

3.                         Vilma Jylhä                                    JuvU                   9,10

4.                         Henna Savolainen                      KeU                    9,16

5.                         Viivi Rinkinen                               SaRi                     9,31

6.                         Anni Pesonen                              RiU                      9,52

7.                         Annika Luukkainen                    PuU                    9,54

 

 

T13                      korkeus

 

1.                         Iida Herttuainen                         KeU                    135

2.                         Viivi Rinkinen                               SaRi                     130

3.                         Annika Luukkainen                    PuU                    125

4.                         Pinja Toivanen                            KeU                    125

5.                         Anni Pesonen                              RiU                      120

6.                         Laura Hokkanen                         Kalske                115

6.                         Aino Harju                                     Kalske                115

 

 

T13                      pituus

 

1.                         Netta Myllynen                          SaRi                     455                      +0,6

2.                         Sini Mikkola                                  KeU                    419                      -0,1

3.                         Henna Savolainen                      KeU                    403                      -0,4

4.                         Iida Herttuainen                         KeU                    400                      +0,1

5.                         Laura Hokkanen                         Kalske                366                      -0,7

6.                         Aino Harju                                     Kalske                356                      +0,6

 

 

T13                      keihäs

 

1.                         Reija Karhunen                           HaKi                    30,51

2.                         Saija Lasaroff                               PuVi                    26,53

 

 

T13                      moukari

 

1.                         Satu Korhola                                RiU                      22,79

2.                         Anna Tynkkynen                        PuU                    22,58

 

 

T13                      2000 m kävely

 

1.                         Satu Korhola                                RiU                      14.26,88

 

 

T12                      60 m                   +0,3

 

1.                         Varpu Vehomäki                        SU-41                 9,41

2.                         Inari Vähätiitto                            MiKV                  9,45

3.                         Mette Ukkonen                         MiKV                  9,52

4.                         Ida-Lotta Kaasalainen               MiKV                  9,53

5.                         Jonna Laitinen                                                          Kalske                10,03

 

 

 

T12                      pituus

 

1.                         Jenni Hynninen                           MiKV                  393                      -0,4

2.                         Inari Vähätiitto                            MiKV                  382                      +0,6

3.                         Susanna Lintunen                      SuTa                   377                      +0,2

4.                         Ida-Lotta Kaasalainen               MiKV                  338                      +0,5

5.                         Varpu Vehomäki                        SU-41                 336                      +0,2

 

T12                      korkeus

 

1.                         Mette Ukkonen                         MiKV                  130

2.                         Veera Romo                                 Kalske                120

3.                         Jenni Hynninen                           MiKV                  120

 

 

T12                      keihäs

 

1.                         Netta Karvinen                           KeU                    30,29

2.                         Saara Torpakko                           KeU                    19,77

3.                         Pinja Hämäläinen                       RiU                      15,18

4.                         Veera Romo                                 Kalske                13,68

 

 

T12                      moukari

 

1.                         Netta Karvinen                           KeU                    23,41

2.                         Susanna Lintunen                      SuTa                   22,10

 

 

T12                      2000 m kävely

 

1.                         Noora Sinkkonen                       SU-41                 12.36,19

2.                         Jonna Laitinen                                                          Kalske                13.19,05

3.                         Pinja Hämäläinen                       RiU                      15.05,84

4.                         Saara Torpakko                           KeU                    15.31,18

 

 

T11                      60 m

 

1. erä                  +0,8

 

1.                         Elisa Pöyry                                     MiKV                  8,92

2.                         Niina Piiroinen                             MiKV                  9,20

3.                         Christa Suuronen                       HiU                      9,61

4.                         Johanna Sairanen                      SaRi                     9,80

5.                         Hilla Julkunen                              JuvU                   11,3                    

 

2. erä                  +0,7

 

1.                         Salla Sivonen                                PuU                    9,74

2.                         Ella Puurtinen                              SaRi                     10,18

3.                         Hanna Väisänen                         JuvU                   10,25

4.                         Emilia Olkkonen                          RiU                      10,30

5.                         Vilma Romo                                  Kalske                10,85

 

 

T11                      korkeus

 

1.                         Elisa Pöyry                                     MiKV                  137

2.                         Henna Sallinen                            KeU                    130

3.                         Anni Elfving                                  MiKV                  115

4.                         Ella Puurtinen                              SaRi                     105

4.                         Niina Piiroinen                             MiKV                  105

4.                         Jina Hölttä                                     HiU                      105

 

ulkop.                Laura Ollikainen                          VarkKV              123

 

 

T11                      kuula

 

1.                         Emilia Olkkonen                          RiU                      10,24

2.                         Jina Hölttä                                     HiU                      8,14

3.                         Christa Suuronen                       HiU                      7,78

4.                         Henna Sallinen                            KeU                    7,21

5.                         Vilma Romo                                  Kalske                5,20

 

ulkop.                Laura Ollikainen                          VarkKV              5,89

 

 

T10                      60 m

 

1. erä                  -0,5

 

1.                         Linda Kilpeläinen                        KeU                    9,96

2.                         Sini Heikkinen                              JuvU                   10,12

3.                         Janina Savolainen                      KeU                    10,66

4.                         Vilma Mikander                          HiU                      10,87

5.                         Sonja Torpakko                           KeU                    11,08

                            

 

2. erä                  +0,2

 

1.                         Ellinoora Karvinen                      SaRi                     9,52

2.                         Jenna Hahl                                    PuVi                    9,86

3.                         Marianna Väisänen                   JuvU                   9,90

4.                         Mirella Hölsä                                SU-41                 10,85

5.                         Emili Matilainen                          RiU                      11,38

 

ulkop.                Niina Ollikainen                           VarkKV              11,08

 

3. erä                  -0,5

 

1.                         Vilma Muinonen                        SaRi                     9,98

2.                         Sanni Lindqvist                            RiU                      10,19

3.                         Anniina Väisänen                       JuvU                   10,20

4.                         Iida Marttinen                                                          MiKV                  10,33

5.                         Jannika Paajanen                       SaRi                     10,77

 

 

T10                      korkeus

 

1.                         Ellinoora Karvinen                      SaRi                     115

2.                         Tiia Mahkonen                            PuU                    110

3.                         Janina Savolainen                      KeU                    100

4.                         Sanni Lindqvist                            RiU                      100

5.                         Iida Marttinen                                                          MiKV                  95

 

 

T10                      kuula

 

1.                         Tiia Kauppinen                            JuvU                   6,77

2.                         Linda Kilpeläinen                        KeU                    6,55

3.                         Marianna Väisänen                   JuvU                   6,12

4.                         Mirella Hölsä                                SU-41                 6,03

5.                         Muusa Makkonen                     KeU                    5,50

6.                         Jenna Hahl                                    PuVi                    5,37

7.                         Emili Matilainen                          RiU                      4,79

8.                         Annika Purhonen                       KuvKuo             4,72

9.                         Sonja Torpakko                           KeU                    4,58

10.                       Vilma Mikander                          HiU                      4,29

 

 

T10                      1000 m kävely

 

1.                         Anniina Väisänen                       JuvU                   6.25,46

2.                         Tiia Kauppinen                            JuvU                   7.08,96

3.                         Sini Heikkinen                              JuvU                   7.09,72

4.                         Muusa Makkonen                     KeU                    8.01,28

 

ulkop.                Niina Ollikainen                           VarkKV              6.32,07

 

 

T11                      1000 m kävely

 

1.                         Anni Elfving                                  MiKV                  6.11,39

2.                         Emma Kolehmainen                 MiKV                  6.43,46

3.                         Hanna Väisänen                         JuvU                   7.09,87

 

 

T9                        40 m

 

1. erä                  +0,6

 

1.                         Kaisa Mikander                           HiU                      6,94

2.                         Riina Tiihonen                              Kalske                7,07

3.                         Henni Rinkinen                           SaRi                     7,09

4.                         Iiris Kolehmainen                       KeU                    7,45

5.                         Liisi Vatanen                                 KeU                    7,55

6.                         Etti Mehtonen                                                         SaRi                     7,77

7.                         Janina Laine                                  KeU                    8,32

 

2. erä                  +0,6                                                

 

1.                         Jasmin Kähärä                                                          MiKV                  7,16

2.                         Iisa Varis                                        KuvKuo             7,18

3.                         Saara Huusari                               KuvKuo             7,35

4.                         Aliisa Luukkainen                       PuU                    7,36

5.                         Jessica Kähärä                                                          MiKV                  7,57

6.                         Essi Asikainen                              JuvU                   7,66

7.                         Pinja Pulkkinen                           RU                       7,67

 

 

T9                        korkeus

 

1.                         Jessica Kähärä                                                          MiKV                  111

2.                         Jasmin Kähärä                                                          MiKV                  111

3.                         Henni Rinkinen                           SaRi                     105

4.                         Kaisa Mikander                           HiU                      100

5.                         Petra Manninen                         HiU                      95

6.                         Aliisa Luukkainen                       PuU                    95

6.                         Katariina Laitinen                       Kalske                95

 

 

T9                        keihäs

 

1.                         Petra Manninen                         HiU                      13,00

2.                         Iiris Kolehmainen                       KeU                    11,91

3.                         Essi Asikainen                              JuvU                   11,60

4.                         Kätliin Kärner                               RiU                      11,01

5.                         Moona Makkonen                    KeU                    9,54

6.                         Pinja Pulkkinen                           RU                       7,28

 

 

 

T9                        600 m kävely

 

1.                         Riina Tiihonen                              Kalske                3.53,45

2.                         Katariina Laitinen                       Kalske                3.54,10

3.                         Kätliin Kärner                               RiU                      4.07,72

4.                         Liisi Vatanen                                 KeU                    4.08,12