Aluemestaruuskilpailut 20.8.2011

1.9.2011

Katso 12-13 vuotiaiden aluemestaruuskilpailuiden tulokset...

Aluemestaruuskilpailut 20.8.2011

Kyrönniemi, Savonlinna

 

 

 

TULOKSET

 

 

 

P13               60 m                                   +0,2

 

1.                   Elmo Vesterinen              PyU              8,73

2.                   Eetu Turunen                  PyU              8,77

 

 

P13               1000 m

 

1.                   Konsta Hämäläinen        SU-41          3.01,30

2.                   Juho Kauppinen             JuvU            3.26,17

 

 

P13               pituus

 

1.                   Teemu Kovapohja           PyU              456               +1,3

2.                   Kimi Honkanen               PyU              437               -0,2

 

 

P13               korkeus

 

1.                   Teemu Kovapohja           PyU              140

2.                   Elmo Vesterinen              PyU              140

3.                   Juho Kauppinen             JuvU            135

 

 

P13               moukari

 

1.                   Henri Lyytikäinen            KeU              36,98

2.                   Aleksi Timonen                PolvijVau     31,41

 

 

P13               keihäs

 

1.                   Jere Kuivisto                    JuvU            42,33

2.                   Kimi Honkanen               PyU              28,81

 

 

P13               kuula

 

1.                   Lauri Lindqvist                 SiiPo            15,75

2.                   Henri Lyytikäinen            KeU              10,61

3.                   Eetu Turunen                  PyU              9,61

4.                   Tuomas Taren                  PyU              9,54

 

 

P12               60 m                                   +0,2

 

1.                   Saku Pennanen              JoKa             9,35

 

 

P12               1000 m

 

1.                   Jesse Pulkkinen              RU                3.26,36

2.                   Lassi Heiskanen             KeU              3.57,78

 

 

P12               pituus

 

1.                   Tommi Herukka               PyU              417               +2,0

2.                   Lassi Heiskanen             KeU              381               +1,1

 

 

P12               kuula

 

1.                   Teemu Hintsanen           SU-41          8,77

2.                   Tino Mäkelä                      PyU              8,55

3.                   Juuso Janhunen            HankavVe   8,08

4.                   Pyry Makkonen                PyU              8,05

5.                   Santeri Kolehmainen     LeVi              7,50

 

 

P12               keihäs

 

1.                   Teemu Hintsanen           SU-41          42,79

2.                   Tino Mäkelä                      PyU              34,95

3.                   Santeri Kolehmainen     LeVi              34,22

4.                   Saku Pennanen              JoKa             33,32

5.                   Tommi Herukka               PyU              30,18

6.                   Jesse Pulkkinen              RU                26,36

7.                   Juuso Janhunen            HankavVe   25,90

 

 

P12               moukari

 

1.                   Pyry Makkonen                PyU              25,83

 

 

T13               60 m                                   -0,2

 

1.                   Elisa Pöyry                        MiKV            8,53

2.                   Niina Piiroinen                MiKV            8,84

3.                   Pihla Romppanen           PyU              8,85

4.                   Tiia-Tuulia Kankkunen  SaRi             8,99

5.                   Johanna Sairanen          SaRi             9,20

6.                   Johanna Näykki              PyU              9,24

 

 

T13               1000 m

 

1.                   Maria Nousiainen           LeVi              3.22,19

2.                   Lotta Upanne                   MiKV            3.37,22

3.                   Ella Puurtinen                 SaRi             3.42,36

4.                   Roosa Väänänen            VarpVi          3.46,44

 

 

T13               korkeus

 

1.                   Henna Sallinen               SaRi             145

2.                   Anni Elfving                                           MiKV            140

3.                   Roosa Väänänen            VarpVi          130

4.                   Lotta Upanne                   MiKV            130

5.                   Johanna Sairanen          SaRi             115

 

 

T13               pituus

 

1.                   Elisa Pöyry                        MiKV            502               +0,4                                   

2.                   Pihla Romppanen           PyU              461               +2,9              460               +1,2

3.                   Niina Piiroinen                MiKV            445               +1,3                                   

4.                   Anni Elfving                                           MiKV            444               +0,8                                   

5.                   Johanna Näykki              PyU              428               +1,4                                   

6.                   Christa Suuronen           HiU               394               +1,0                                   

7.                   Ella Puurtinen                 SaRi             388               +1,1                                   

 

 

T13               kuula

 

1.                   Heli Parviainen                PyU              10,46

2.                   Emilia Olkkonen              RiU               10,45

3.                   Christa Suuronen           HiU               10,10

4.                   Henna Sallinen               SaRi             9,85

5.                   Jina Hölttä                         HiU               8,28

 

 

T13               moukari

 

1.                   Emilia Olkkonen              RiU               42,09

2.                   Jina Hölttä                         HiU               25,69

3.                   Annika Rauhanoksa      VarpVi          24,02

 

 

T13               keihäs

 

1.                   Heli Parviainen                PyU              33,29

2.                   Anne-Maria Havukainen                     LeVi              29,76

3.                   Annika Rauhanoksa      VarpVi          20,08

 

 

T12               60 m                                   -1,2

 

1.                   Aliisa Rahikainen           MiKV            8,69

2.                   Noora Tivinen                  MiKV            8,81

3.                   Ellinoora Karvinen          SaRi             9,01

4.                   Hanna Siiskonen            JoKa             9,61

5.                   Linda Kilpeläinen            KeU              9,63

6.                   Milla Purhonen                JuvU            9,70

7.                   Ronja Lundberg              HiU               10,19

8.                   Nea Löytynoja                  SaRi             10,54

 

 

T12               1000 m

 

1.                   Veera Mensonen            MaanMa      3.35,52

2.                   Jenni Nuutinen               PyU              3.38,25

3.                   Hanna Siiskonen            JoKa             4.26,77

 

 

T12               pituus

 

1.                   Veera Mensonen            MaanMa      442               +1,5

2.                   Ellinoora Karvinen          SaRi             432               +0,8

 

 

T12               korkeus

 

1.                   Noora Tivinen                  MiKV            147

2.                   Olga Ovaskainen            MaanMa      130

3.                   Maisa Matikainen            JuvU            125

4.                   Muusa Makkonen           KeU              125

5.                   Jenni Nuutinen               PyU              120

6.                   Nea Löytynoja                  SaRi             120

 

 

T12               kuula

 

1.                   Kiira Väänänen               VarpVi          9,71

2.                   Linda Kilpeläinen            KeU              8,67

3.                   Maisa Matikainen            JuvU            7,78

4.                   Milla Purhonen                JuvU            7,37

5.                   Sonja Torpakko                KeU              7,10

6.                   Henna-Riikka Ahonen   VarpVi          6,81

 

 

T12               keihäs

 

1.                   Muusa Makkonen           KeU              27,78

2.                   Tiia Kauppinen                JuvU            27,26

3.                   Sonja Torpakko                KeU              23,11

 

 

T12               moukari

 

1.                   Kiira Väänänen               VarpVi          41,79

2.                   Tiia Kauppinen                JuvU            24,72

3.                   Henna-Riikka Ahonen   VarpVi          16,87

4.                   Ronja Lunberg                 HiU               15,40