M/N Aluemestaruuskilpailut P-Savo, E-Savo, P-Karjala 1. osa TULOKSET

13.6.2013

 

       ITÄISEN ALUEEN ALUEMESTARUUSKILPAILUT     13.6.2013

 

 

TULOKSET

 

 

 

M                   100m                                  Loppukilpailu

 

                                                                 +1,4

 

1.                   Sami Kääriäinen             VarkK-V       11,24

2.                   Jarkko Rissanen             VarpVi          11,67

3.                   Jasu Asikainen                MiKV            11,93

4.                   Juuso Teijonmaa             SaRi             12,00

5.                   Antti Tanhuamäki            SaRi             12,10

6.                   Sami Hänninen               KuopRei      12,27

7.                   Vikke Elfving                    MiKV            DNS

8.                   Mikko Rummukainen     RiU               DNS

 

 

M                   100m                                  Alkuerät

 

1. erä                                 

 

1.                   Sami Kääriäinen             VarkK-V       11,31

2.                   Mikko Rummukainen     RiU               11,77

3.                   Vikke Elfving                    MiKV            11,82

4.                   Juuso Teijonmaa             SaRi             11,88

5.                   Sami Hänninen               KuopRei      12,10

 

2.erä                                  

 

1.                   Jarkko Rissanen             VarpVi          11,84

2.                   Jasu Asikainen                MiKV            11,85

3.                   Antti Tanhuamäki            SaRi             12,08

4.                   Artturi Vänttinen              VarkK-V       12,12

 

 

M                   400m

 

1.                   Jari Räsänen                   PolvijUrh     51,98

2.                   Sami Hänninen               KuopRei      52,06

3.                   Janne Heikkinen             KuopRei      53,38

4.                   Olli Heiskanen                 SaRi             54,42

5.                   Joni Jäntti                         SaRi             56,86

6.                   Santeri Hänninen           KuopRei      58,54

7.                   Santeri Helin                    SaRi             DNS

8.                   Vili Holopainen                KuopRei      DNS

 

 

M                   1500m

 

1.                   Jari Räsänen                   PolvijUrh     3.59,90

2.                   Samu Mikkonen              KuopRei      4.01,81

3.                   Matti Haatainen               KuopRei      4.05,43

4.                   Matti Röppänen               KuopRei      4.07,65

5.                   Vili Holopainen                KuopRei      4.10,81

6.                   Joni Jäntti                         SaRi             4.14,41

7.                   Jussi Karkkulainen         PyU              4.24,05

8.                   Roope Reponen              JoKa             4.25,03

9.                   Olli Heiskanen                 SaRi             4.36,26

                      Janne Heikkinen             KuopRei      DNF

 

 

M                   110m aj                              -0,3

 

1.                   Antti Tanhuamäki            SaRi             16,79

 

 

M                   3-loikka

 

1.                   Vikke Elfving                    MiKV            13,56            +0,6

2.                   Mikko Rummukainen     RiU               13,51            +0,3

3.                   Andrei Montonen            JuvU            12,79            +0,8

 

 

M                   korkeus

 

1.                   Juuso Teijonmaa             SaRi             180

2.                   Andrei Montonen            JuvU            175

 

 

M                   keihäs

 

1.                   Joel Karjalainen              KeU              71,53

2.                   Taneli Juutinen               KuopRei      66,99

3.                   Topi Tarhonen                 PuVi             66,87

4.                   Sami Tossavainen          PielA            65,49

5.                   Ville Kamppuri                 PyU              60,03

6.                   Joni Jäntti                         SaRi             39,92

 

 

M                   kiekko

 

1.                   Mika Rummukainen       RiU               32,44

2.                   Esa Dufva                         MiKV            30,83

 

 

N                   100 m                                 Loppukilpailu

                     

                                                                 -0,4

 

1.                   Sonja Nousiainen           MiKV            12,31

2.                   Aino Mikkola                    KuopRei      12,58

3.                   Viivi Avikainen                 MiKV            12,62

4.                   Pinja Horppu                    SaRi             13,03

5.                   Sini Kuronen                   MiKV            13,09

6.                   Susan Väisänen             VarpVi          13,21

7.                   Aliisa Rahikainen           MiKV            13,47

8.                   Jaana Sieviläinen           JoKa             DNS

 

 

N                   100m                                  Alkuerät

                                           

1. erä                                                        +1,1

 

1.                   Sonja Nousiainen           MiKV            12,36

2.                   Sini Kuronen                   MiKV            13,12

3.                   Susan Väisänen             VarpVi          13,30

4.                   Johanna Hokkanen        Kalske          13,43

5.                   Soile Koponen                 LeVi              13,85

6.                   Sara Hänninen                KuopRei      13,97

 

2. erä                                                        -0,7

 

1.                   Jaana Sieviläinen           JoKa             12,31

2.                   Pinja Horppu                    SaRi             13,14

3.                   Aliisa Rahikainen           MiKV            13,20

4.                   Noora Tivinen                  MiKV            13,81

5.                   Jannika Heiskanen        VarkK-V       13,84

6.                   Ilona Mannonen              VarkK-V       14,45

 

3. erä                                                        -0,5

 

1.                   Viivi Avikainen                 MiKV            12,68

2.                   Aino Mikkola                    KuopRei      12,69

3.                   Paula Kuronen ulkop     MiKV            13,22

4.                   Roosa Parkkinen            MiKV            13,38

5.                   Salli Kirvesmies               MiKV            13,48

6.                   Susanna Seppänen       VarkK-V       13,78

 

 

N                   400m

 

1.                   Pihla Hokkanen              SaRi             1.03,56

 

 

N                   1500m

 

1.                   Laura Karkkulainen        PyU              4.56,89

2.                   Satu Kähkönen               SiiPo            5.03,70

                      Julia Korpela                    RaahVe       5.05,28

3.                   Lotta Suikki                       JuvU            5.05,91

 

 

N                   3-loikka

 

1.                   Johanna Hokkanen        Kalske          11,24            +1,2

2.                   Ilona Mannonen              VarkK-V       11,06            -1,0

3.                   Noora Tivinen                  MiKV            10,81            -0,9

4.                   Mette Ukkonen                MiKV            10,57            -1,5

5.                   Sara Hänninen                KuopRei      10,27            +0,9

 

 

N                   100m aj                              -0,4

 

1.                   Viivi Avikainen                 MiKV            14,03

2.                   Paula Kuronen                MiKV            14,85

3.                   Susan Väisänen             VarpVi          15,78

4.                   Susanna Seppänen       VarkK-V       17,84

 

 

N                   korkeus

 

1.                   Hanna Riihelä                 LeVi              165

2.                   Laura Kumpula                JoKa             165

3.                   Viivi Avikainen                 MiKV            155

4.                   Mette Ukkonen                MiKV            145

4.                   Henna Sallinen               SaRi             145

 

 

N                   keihäs

 

                      Heidi Nokelainen            SiU               46,11

1.                   Roosa Parkkinen            MiKV            38,42

2.                   Linda Kaukonen             KuopRei      35,09

3.                   Paula Kuronen                MiKV            31,43

 

 

N                   kiekko

 

1.                   Tuula Penttinen              PuVi             40,49

2.                   Salli Kirvesmies               MiKV            36,69

                      Sini Lippojoki                   JoKu            30,73

3.                   Henna Sallinen               SaRi             30,42

4.                   Soile Koponen                 LeVi              29,21

5.                   Liisa Koponen                 LeVi              23,42