ABC-kisojen tulokset 11.6.2013

13.6.2013

M19 800 m
1. Olli Heiskanen SavonlRie 2.09,5h

M17 Keihäs
1. Janne Voutilainen SulkU 43,66

M15 100 m
1. Severi Kosonen SavonlRie 12,2h

P15 800 m
1. Konsta Hämäläinen SulkU 2.09,1h

P13 200 m +1.2
1. Joel Kiema SavonlRie 29,2h
2. Lauri Tossavainen SavonlRie 31,5h
3. Severi Niittymäki SavonlRie 32,0h

P13 Keihäs
1. Joona Yläharju PuVi 25,96
2. Severi Niittymäki SavonlRie 21,62
3. Lauri Tossavainen SavonlRie 18,04

P13 800 m
1. Ville Hämäläinen SulkU 2.31,0h
2. Lauri Tossavainen SavonlRie 2.58,6h

P11 60 m
1. Jooseppi Sallinen SavonlRie 9,9h
2. Arttu Härkönen SavonlRie 10,1h

P11 Keihäs
1. Jooseppi Sallinen SavonlRie 19,20
2. Arttu Härkönen SavonlRie 18,77

P11 800 m
1. Elmeri Hämäläinen SulkU 3.05,3h
2. Jooseppi Sallinen SavonlRie 3.25,1h
3. Arttu Härkönen SavonlRie 3.28,5h

P9 60 m
1. Eero Tissari SavonlRie 10,3h
2. Eetu Levänen KalPa 11,0h
3. Simeon Mutikainen SavonlRie 11,4h
4. Joona Hartikainen SavonlRie 11,7h
5. Samuli Liimatta SavonlRie 12,0h

P9 Junnukeihäs
1. Eetu Levänen KalPa 15,29
2. Simeon Mutikainen SavonlRie 14,80
3. Joona Hartikainen SavonlRie 12,75
4. Samuli Liimatta SavonlRie 8,98
 Eero Tissari SavonlRie NM

P7 60 m
1. Kristian Kukkonen SavonlRie 12,6h
2. Lenni Paloheimo SavonlRie 12,7h
3. Isko Kovanen KerimU 12,8h
4. Venni Elomaa SavonlRie 13,8h
5. Arsi Lötjönen SavonlRie 15,5h


P7 800 m
1. Joonatan Hämäläinen SulkU 4.16,2h

P7 Pallonheitto
1. Isko Kovanen KerimU 13,81
2. Kristian Kokkonen SavonlRie 13,40
3. Leo Laamanen SavonlRie 11,20
4. Lenni Paloheimo SavonlRie 8,14
5. Arsi Lötjönen SavonlRie 5,77

P5 60 m
1. Aarne Kaartinen SavonlRie 16,9h

P5 Pallonheitto
1. Aarne Kaartinen SavonlRie 4,11

N 800 m
1. Pihla Hokkanen SavonlRie 2.24,2h

T17 800 m
1. Eveliina Huttunen SavonlRie 2.30,2h

T15 100 m
1. Janika Pulkkinen SavonlRie 14,5h

T15 80 m aj -1.1
1. Ellinoora Karvinen SavonlRie 11,7h
2. Petra-Sofia Laakso SavonlRie 12,7h
3. Henna Sallinen SavonlRie 12,9h
 Iida Mäkelä SavonlRie DNF

T15 800 m
1. Iida Mäkela SavonlRie 2.53,9h

T15 Keihäs
1. Iida Mäkelä SavonlRie 27,57

T13 200 m
Erä 1 +2.0
1. Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 28,5h
2. Etti Mehtonen SavonlRie 30,7h
3. Liisi Vatanen SavonlRie 33,0h
4. Roosa Rissanen SavonlRie 35,8h
Erä 2 +0.9
 Henna Sallinen T15 SavonlRie 29,5h
1. Riikka Pitkänen SavonlRie 29,8h
2. Aliisa Luukkainen SavonlRie 30,1h
3. Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 30,6h

T13 60 m aj
Erä 1 +3,4
1. Janika Pulkkinen SavonlRie 9,9h
2. Sanda-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 10,1h
3. Etti Mehtonen SavonlRie 10,5h
Erä 2 -0,7
1. Netta Karjalainen SavonlRie 10,6h
2. Venla Naapuri SavonlRie 10,7h

T13 800 m
1. Reetta Joronen SavonlRie 2.30,9h
2. Henni Rinkinen SavonlRie 2.37,2h
3. Venla Naapuri SavonlRie 2.37,9h
4. Liisi Vatanen SavonlRie 3.00,1h

T13 Keihäs
1. Rosa Silvennoinen SavonlRie 29,36
2. Liisi Vatanen SavonlRie 19,40

T11 60 m
1. Ella Kainulainen SavonlRie 9,5h
2. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen SavonlRie 9,7h
3. Ella Naapuri SavonlRie 10,5h
4. Jessica Halonen SavonlRie 10,8h
5. Minttu Kovanen KerimU 12,1h

T11 800 m
1. Ella Kainulainen SavonlRie 2.44,1h
2. Jessica Halonen SavonlRie 2.56,1h
3. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen SavonlRie 3.10,0h
4. Ella Naapuri SavonlRie 3.18,0h

T11 Keihäs
1. Moona Makkonen KerimU 22,34
2. Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 19,88
3. Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 17,82
4. Ella Kainulainen SavonlRie 14,21
5. Jessica Halonen SavonlRie 12,58
6. Minttu Kovanen KerimU 11,64
7. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen SavonlRie 10,71
8. Saara Niittymäki SavonlRie 9,20

T9 60 m
Erä 1
1. Erin Kainulainen SavonlRie 10,6h
2. Nelli Paloheimo SavonlRie 10,6h
3. Anni Silvennoinen SavonlRie 10,9h
4. Aino-Maria Tossavainen SavonlRie 11,8h
Erä 2
1. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen SavonlRie 11,2h
2. Helmi Laine SavonlRie 11,3h
3. Netta Lötjönen SavonlRie 11,3h

T9 Junnukeihäs
1. Anni Silvennoinen SavonlRie 13,95
2. Pinja Yläharju PuumVi 11,64
3. Aino-Maria Tossavainen SavonlRie 8,21
4. Erin Kainulainen SavonlRie 7,77
5. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen SavonlRie 6,92
6. Helmi Laine SavonlRie 6,56
7. Vilma Härkönen SavonlRie 5,80

T9 800 m
1. Erin Kainulainen SavonlRie 3.11,8h
2. Nelli Paloheimo SavonlRie 3.13,7h
3. Anni Silvennoinen SavonlRie 3.28,1h
4. Aino-Maria Tossavainen SavonlRie 3.30,2h
5. Pinja Yläharju PuVi 3.30,5h
6. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen SavonlRie 3.40,0h

T7 60 m
Erä 1
1. Kerttu Kaartinen SavonlRie 13,5h
2. Aada Nummikari SavonlRie 13,9h
3. Veera Partanen SavonlRie 15,5h
4. 
Erä 2
1. Vilma Härkönen SavonlRie 11,4h
2. Sonja Liimatta SavonlRie 14,3h
3. Iida Heikkilä SavonlRie 14,5h
4. Helmi Koikkalainen - 14,5h
5. Iisa Savola SavonlRie 15,1h
Erä 3
1. Oona Immonen SavonlRie 12,8h
2. Veera Niittymäki SavonlRie 13,7h
3. Hertta Kuusela SavonlRie 14,1h
4. Ida Tissari SavonlRie 15,6h
Erä 4
1. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen SavonlRie 11,7h
2. Jemina Nikkanen SavonlRie 12,1h
3. Telma Huopainen SavonlRie 12,7h
4. Moona Eronen SavonlRie 14,2h

T7 800 m
1. Vilma Härkönen SavonlRie 3.32,6h
2. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen SavonlRie 4.11,1h
3. Veera Niittymäki SavonlRie 4.17,0h

T7 Pallonheitto
1. Veera Niittymäki SavonlRie 11,45
2. Moona Eronen SavonlRie 8,80
3. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen SavonlRie 8,61
4. Helmi Koikkalainen – 8,15
5. Ida Tissari SavonlRie 7,77
6. Telma Huopainen avonlRie 7,46
7. Iisa Savola SavonlRie 7,41
8. Oona Immonen SavonlRie 6,37
9. Henna Kiema SavonlRie 6,08
10. Sonja Liimatta SavonlRie 6,06
11. Jemina Nikkanen SavonlRie 5,63
12. Hertta Kuusela SavonlRie 5,10
13. Veera Partanen SavonlRie 4,83
14. Aada Nummikari SavonlRie 4,74
15. Iida Heikkilä SavonlRie 2,82
16. Kerttu Kaartinen SavonlRie NM

T5 60 m
1. Netta Paloheimo SavonlRie 12,3h
2. Helmi Huopainen SavonlRie 14,6h
3. Vera Tissari SavonlRie 20,4h
4. Anni Saksman - 23,8h

T5 Pallonheitto
1. Joanna Kiema SavonlRie 5,24
2. Veera Tissari SavonlRie 5,02
3. Anni Saksman - 4,79
4. Helmi Huopainen SavonlRie 4,13