Piirihuipentuman 2. päivän tulokset

17.7.2014

ESY:n 9-15 v. piirihuipentuma 16. - 17.7.2014

Kyrönniemi, Savonlinna

 

 

 

2. päivä

 

 

TULOKSET

 

 

 

 

P15 300m

 

1.                   Heppu Malmstedt            SaRi             42,27

2.                   Lassi Heiskanen             KeU              45,77

 

 

P15 100m aj                                           +1,6

 

1.                   Heppu Malmstedt            SaRi             16,54

2.                   Lassi Heiskanen             KeU              20,91

 

 

P15 pituus

 

1.                   Juho Summanen            PuVi             556               +1,1

2.                   Juuso Janhunen            KeU              498               +1,2

 

 

P15 moukari

 

1.                   Jussi Kähäri                     RiU               34,11

 

 

P15 kiekko

 

1.                   Juuso Janhunen            KeU              32,14

ulkop            Henna Sallinen               SaRi             39,53

 

 

P14 300m   

 

1.                   Joonas Liukkonen          JuvU            39,82

2.                   Joel Kiema                        SaRi             43,37

 

 

P14 2000m                                            

                     

1.                   Ville Hämäläinen            SU-41          6.35,58

2.                   Samu Hyppönen             JuvU            7.16,91

3.                   Juha Laine                       KeU              7.31,86

 

 

P14 pituus

 

1.                   Joonas Liukkonen          JuvU            531               +1,0

2.                   Topi Julkunen                  JuvU            523               +0,9

3.                   Joel Kiema                        SaRi             476               +0,1

4.                   Juha Laine                       KeU              444               +1,0

 

 

P14 moukari

 

1.                   Toni Lyytikäinen              KeU              31,68

2.                   Konsta Kauppinen          JuvU            24,76

 

 

P14 kiekko

 

1.                   Konsta Kauppinen          JuvU            31,68

2.                   Simo Kosonen                 PuU              31,39

3.                   Topi Julkunen                  JuvU            28,64

4.                   Lassi Kähäri                     RiU               20,98

5.                   Santeri Purhonen           JuvU            20,07

 

 

P13 200m                                               +0,9

                     

1.                   Anton Kyrönlahti             Kalske          28,69

2.                   Jeppe Malmstedt             SaRi             29,64

3.                   Juuso Kosonen               KeU              32,33           

 

 

P13 60m aj                                             +1,2

 

1.                   Severi Niittymäki              SaRi             10,97

 

 

P13 pituus

 

1.                   Joonas Janhunen          KeU              461               +1,2

2.                   Severi Niittymäki              SaRi             460               +0,3

3.                   Lauri Tossavainen          SaRi             428               +0,0

4.                   Jeppe Malmstedt             SaRi             420               +0,5

5.                   Joona Soini                                            MiKV            388               +0,0

6.                   Matias Taavitsainen        RiU               376               +0,3

7.                   Juuso Kosonen               KeU              366               +0,0

 

 

P13 kiekko

 

1.                   Joona Yläharju                PuVi             26,53

2.                   Eemeli Tavi                       KeU              23,46

3.                   Matti Korhola                    RiU               18,99

 

 

P13 moukari

 

1.                   Matti Korhola                    RiU               25,87

2.                   Eemeli Tavi                       KeU              22,04

 

 

P12 pituus                       

 

1.                   Lari Vauhkonen              HaKi             454               +0,8

2.                   Juho Heikkonen              PuU              401               +0,7

 

 

P12 kiekko

 

1.                   Iiro Rummukainen          RiU               27,62

2.                   Joonas Pulkkinen           RiU               23,56

3.                   Niklas Karhunen             HaKi             22,73

4.                   Ville Rautiainen              Kalske          21,31

5.                   Juho Heikkonen              PuU              20,60

 

 

P12 moukari

                     

1.                   Iiro Rummukainen          RiU               30,38

2.                   Joonas Pulkkinen           RiU               23,35

 

 

P11 60m aj                        +1,2

 

1.                   Miska Käyhkö                  SaRi             10,54

2.                   Jooseppi Sallinen           SaRi             10,92

3.                   Waltteri Hämäläinen       JuvU            11,54

 

 

P11 pituus

 

1.                   Miska Käyhkö                  SaRi             435

2.                   Jooseppi Sallinen           SaRi             401

3.                   Kalle Himanen                 JuvU            398

4.                   Hessu Malmstedt             SaRi             389

5.                   Vili Pulkkinen                  RU                362

6.                   Antti Seppänen               SU-41          350

7.                   Rasmus Kuusela            MiKV            324

 

 

P11 kuula

 

1.                   Arttu Turtiainen                KeU              9,11

2.                   Arttu Härkönen                SaRi             8,74

3.                   Niklas Makkonen            KeU              7,96

4.                   Hessu Malmstedt             SaRi             7,95

5.                   Kalle Himanen                 JuvU            7,81

6.                   Ekku Korhola                   RiU               6,64

 

 

P11 keihäs

 

1.                   Arttu Turtiainen                KeU              29,89

2.                   Niklas Makkonen            KeU              29,10

3.                   Arttu Härkönen                SaRi             25,95

4.                   Elmeri Hämäläinen         SU-41          23,67

5.                   Waltteri Hämäläinen       JuvU            22,29

6.                   Ekku Korhola                   RiU               16,15

 

 

P10 60m aj                        +0,6

 

1.                   Simo Korhonen               KeU              13,68

2.                   Matias Hohtari                  SaRi             14,45

 

 

P10 pituus

 

1.                   Jarmo Eromäki                 HaKi             380

2.                   Tini Kaila                           JuvU            355

3.                   Antti Sairanen                  KeU              352

4.                   Matias Hohtari                  SaRi             345

 

 

P10 keihäs

 

1.                   Eemeli Väisänen             JuvU            26,92

2.                   Antti Sairanen                  KeU              24,27

 

 

P9 miniottelu (pituus + keihäs)          

                     

1.                   Jesse Kähärä                   MiKV            310

2.                   Erkka Makkonen             KeU              242

3.                   Petteri Laakso                  JuvU            238

4.                   Jonni Haikarainen          JuvU            206

5.                   Soini Ripatti                                            SaRi             199

 

 

P9 miniottelu (kuula + pituus)

                     

1.                   Jesse Kähärä                   MiKV            418

2.                   Aatu Hartikainen             SaRi             360

3.                   Isko Kovanen                   KeU              332

4.                   Aaron Liukkonen            MiKV            331

5.                   Jonni Haikarainen          JuvU            322

6.                   Aapo Turtiainen               KeU              234

 

 

P9 miniottelu (kuula + keihäs)

                     

1.                   Isko Kovanen                   KeU              440

2.                   Joonatan Hämäläinen   SU-41          347

3.                   Aaron Liukkonen            MiKV            296

 

 

P9 pituus                                               

 

1.                   Aatu Hartikainen             SaRi             326

2.                   Jesse Kähärä                   MiKV            324

3.                   Petteri Laakso                  JuvU            316

4.                   Jonni Haikarainen          JuvU            311

5.                   Soini Ripatti                                            SaRi             296

6.                   Aaron Liukkonen            MiKV            287

7.                   Erkka Makkonen             KeU              270

8.                   Aapo Turtiainen               KeU              266

9.                   Isko Kovanen                   KeU              227

 

 

P9 kuula

 

1.                   Isko Kovanen                   KeU              6,44

2.                   Jesse Kähärä                   MiKV            6,22

3.                   Aaron Liukkonen            MiKV            5,39

4.                   Aatu Hartikainen             SaRi             5,05

5.                   Joonatan Hämäläinen   SU-41          4,82

6.                   Jonni Haikarainen          JuvU            4,68

7.                   Aapo Turtiainen               KeU              3,85

 

 

P9 keihäs

 

1.                   Isko Kovanen                   KeU              16,31

2.                   Joonatan Hämäläinen   SU-41          15,55

3.                   Jesse Kähärä                   MiKV            15,12

4.                   Erkka Makkonen             KeU              14,49

5.                   Petteri Laakso                  JuvU            10,05

6.                   Aaron Liukkonen            MiKV            9,06

7.                   Soini Ripatti                                            SaRi             8,75

8.                   Jonni Haikarainen          JuvU            7,85

 

 

T15 300m

 

1.                   Petra-Sofia Laakso         SaRi             43,38

2.                   Ellinoora Karvinen          SaRi             43,93

3.                   Iida Mäkelä                       SaRi             45,58

4.                   Milla Purhonen                JuvU            46,54

5.                   Olivia Korhonen              KeU              47,85

 

 

T15 2000m

 

1.                   Katri Alenius                    MiKV            7.46,10

 

 

T15 80m aj                        +1,6

 

1.                   Milla Purhonen                JuvU            14,18

2.                   Hannali Lodi                    JuvU            15,74

 

 

T15 3-loikka                     

                                           

1.                   Noora Tivinen                  MiKV            10,45            +0,0

 

 

T15 korkeus

                     

1.                   Ellinoora Karvinen          SaRi             150

2.                   Olivia Korhonen              KeU              140

3.                   Jannika Paajanen           SaRi             135

4.                   Hannali Lodi                    JuvU            120

 

 

T15 kuula

 

1.                   Tiia Kauppinen                JuvU            11,13

2.                   Marianna Väisänen        SU-41          9,78

3.                   Muusa Makkonen           KeU              9,34

 

 

T15 keihäs

 

1.                   Muusa Makkonen           KeU              39,49

2.                   Marianna Väisänen        SU-41          39,40

3.                   Tiia Kauppinen                JuvU            37,70

4.                   Iida Mäkelä                       SaRi             29,58

 

 

T14 300m                                               

 

1. erä                                                      

1.                   Anniina Neuvonen         MiKV            47,94

2.                   Katariina Neuvonen       MiKV            48,12

3.                   Lounatuuli Honkanen    KeU              48,86

4.                   Henni-Riikka Korpijärvi  MiKV            49,11

                                                                

2. erä                                                      

1.                   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen  SaRi             42,21

2.                   Reetta Joronen                SaRi             43,00

3.                   Henni Rinkinen               SaRi             45,64

4.                   Aliisa Luukkainen           SaRi             46,43

5.                   Riikka Pitkänen               SaRi             46,49

6.                   Venla Naapuri                 SaRi             47,02

 

 

T14 2000m

 

1.                   Jasmin Kähärä                MiKV            7.32,33

2.                   Katariina Neuvonen       MiKV            7.38,57

3.                   Anniina Neuvonen         MiKV            7.40,98

4.                   Iisa Varis                           JuvU            7.42,78

5.                   Aada Miskala                   MiKV            7.45,36

6.                   Anni Kaipainen               JuvU            8.14,37

7.                   Katja Kaipainen               JuvU            8.55,17

 

 

T14 80m aj                        +0,4

 

1.                   Etti Mehtonen                  SaRi             13,36

2.                   Jasmin Kähärä                MiKV            13,73

3.                   Venla Naapuri                 SaRi             14,55

4.                   Henni-Riikka Korpijärvi  MiKV            15,13

5.                   Lounatuuli Honkanen    KeU              15,84

6.                   Essi Asikainen                 JuvU            16,55

 

 

T14 korkeus

                     

1.                   Kaisa Mikander                HiU               150

2.                   Etti Mehtonen                  SaRi             145

3.                   Saara Huusari                 KuvKuo       140

4.                   Kati Jaatinen                    RiU               140

 

 

T14 3-loikka

                                           

1.                   Kaisa Mikander                HiU               11,24            +0,9

2.                   Aliisa Luukkainen           SaRi             10,69            +1,4

3.                   Riikka Pitkänen               SaRi             10,33            +0,8

4.                   Jasmin Kähärä                MiKV            10,06            +0,3

5.                   Jenni Hotti                        RiU               9,08              +0,8

6.                   Inka Hasanen                  HiU               8,99              +0,1

7.                   Roosa Rissanen             SaRi             8,01              +0,8

 

 

T14 kuula

 

1.                   Inka Hasanen                  HiU               8,75

2.                   Katariina Neuvonen       MiKV            8,49

3.                   Heidi Ahonen                  JuvU            7,28

4.                   Jenni Hotti                        RiU               6,69

 

 

T14 keihäs                       

 

1.                   Essi Asikainen                 JuvU            24,85

 

 

T13 200m                                                +0,8             

 

1.                   Marikki Melkinen             MiKV            28,65

2.                   Kerttu Seppänen             SU-41          29,67

3.                   Marja Väisänen               JuvU            30,37

4.                   Aada Miskala                   MiKV            31,59

 

 

T13 60m aj                                              +0,7

 

1.                   Vilma Viitanen                 MiKV            11,44

 

 

T13 3-loikka

                     

1.                   Inka Puumalainen          MiKV            11,02            +0,0

2.                   Lotta Tivinen                    MiKV            10,33            +1,0

 

 

T13 korkeus

 

1.                   Jessica Kähärä                MiKV            150

2.                   Lotta Tivinen                    MiKV            145

 

 

T13 keihäs

 

1.                   Rosa Silvennoinen         SaRi             32,94

2.                   Kerttu Seppänen             SU-41          29,99

3.                   Juulia Teittinen                SaRi             14,24

4.                   Katriina Janhunen          MiKV            12,13

 

 

T13 kuula

 

1.                   Inka Puumalainen          MiKV            8,67

2.                   Rosa Silvennoinen         SaRi             8,22

3.                   Liisi Vatanen                    SaRi             8,14

4.                   Katriina Janhunen          MiKV            6,88

5.                   Juulia Teittinen                SaRi             6,28

 

 

T12 200m                                                +1,8

 

1.                   Milla Pirkkalainen           SaRi             29,07

2.                   Julie Ombati                     MiKV            29,60

3.                   Ella Kainulainen             SaRi             29,76

4.                   Elisa Sairanen                 KeU              31,70

5.                   Mimmi Hyppönen            JuvU            33,98

6.                   Sari Piiroinen                   MiKV            36,39

 

 

T12 60m aj                                              +0,7

 

1.                   Neea Käyhkö                   SaRi             10,49

2.                   Sofia Tivinen                    MiKV            11,57

                      Julie Ombati                     MiKV            DNF

 

 

T12 3-loikka

                     

1.                   Neea Käyhkö                   SaRi             9,89              +0,7

2.                   Sofia Tivinen                    MiKV            9,63              +1,2

3.                   Ella Kainulainen             SaRi             9,26              +0,6

4.                   Elisa Sairanen                 KeU              8,36              +1,1

 

 

T12 korkeus

 

1.                   Neea Käyhkö                   SaRi             155

2.                   Ella Kainulainen             SaRi             130

3.                   Noora Laakso                   JuvU            125

 

 

T12 kuula

 

1.                   Janina Laine                    KeU              7,60

2.                   Moona Makkonen           KeU              6,73

3.                   Minttu Kovanen               KeU              6,56

4.                   Milla Pirkkalainen           SaRi             5,97

5.                   Sari Piiroinen                   MiKV            5,01

ulkop            Nea Roiha                        PaU              8,99

 

 

T12 keihäs                                             

 

1.                   Janina Laine                    KeU              35,30

2.                   Moona Makkonen           KeU              30,67

3.                   Noora Laakso                   JuvU            24,96

4.                   Mimmi Hyppönen            JuvU            22,16

ulkop            Nea Roiha                        PaU              26,43

 

 

T11 60m aj                                             

 

1. erä                                                       +0,5

 

1.                   Ronja Mihailov                 MiKV            12,85

2.                   Iina Rasimus                    MiKV            13,02

3.                   Ella Lehtonen                  RU                13,06

4.                   Wilma Taavitsainen        RiU               14,61

                                                                

2. erä                                                       -0,2

 

1.                   Iida Kokkonen                  SaRi             11,16

2.                   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                      SaRi             11,39

3.                   Vilma Ukkonen                JuvU            12,61

4.                   Ella Noponen                   RiU               12,70

 

 

T11 3-loikka

 

1.                   Iida Kokkonen                  SaRi             8,36

2.                   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                      SaRi             8,18

3.                   Ella Noponen                   RiU               7,84

4.                   Maiju Immonen                RU                7,70

 

 

T11 korkeus

 

1.                   Maija Tiainen                   SaRi             128

2.                   Iina Rasimus                    MiKV            121

3.                   Vilma Ukkonen                JuvU            115

4.                   Ronja Mihailov                 MiKV            110

5.                   Ella Lehtonen                  RU                110

6.                   Wilma Taavitsainen        RiU               110

 

 

T11 keihäs

 

1.                   Saara Niittymäki              SaRi             17,17

2.                   Vilma Pylkkänen             SU-41          16,48

3.                   Riina Laakso                    JuvU            15,90

 

 

T11 moukari

 

1.                   Ella Tuukkanen               MiKV            16,33

2.                   Saara Niittymäki              SaRi             15,66

3.                   Riina Laakso                    JuvU            15,42

4.                   Vilma Pylkkänen             SU-41          10,81

 

 

T10 60m aj                                              +0,8

 

1.                   Erin Kainulainen             SaRi             11,80

2.                   Iitu Purhonen                   JuvU            12,61

3.                   Helmi Laine                                            SaRi             12,75

4.                   Anni Silvennoinen         SaRi             13,02

5.                   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen      SaRi             13,13

 

 

T10 3-loikka

                     

1.                   Siiri Nyyssönen               SaRi             8,14

2.                   Saara Himanen               JuvU            8,07

3.                   Siiri Pirinen                       JuvU            6,76

 

 

T10 korkeus                                          

 

1.                   Tyyne Turunen                MiKV            122

2.                   Siiri Nyyssönen               SaRi             116

3.                   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen      SaRi             113

4.                   Erin Kainulainen             SaRi             105

 

 

T10 keihäs

 

1.                   Anni Silvennoinen         SaRi             18,92

2.                   Iitu Purhonen                   JuvU            16,46

 

 

T9 miniottelu (kuula + pituus)

                                           

1.                   Vilma Härkönen              SaRi             276

2.                   Elsi Tuukkanen               MiKV            275

3.                   Aino-Maria Tossavainen                     SaRi             270

4.                   Oona Immonen                SaRi             247

5.                   Iiris Pirinen                       JuvU            232

6.                   Jemina Nikkanen            SaRi             198

7.                   Oosa Kantanen               JuvU            148              

 

 

T9 miniottelu (pituus + keihäs)

                     

1.                   Pinja Yläharju                  PuVi             236

2.                   Aino-Maria Tossavainen                     SaRi             189

3.                   Amalia Moilanen             KeU              169

4.                   Jemina Nikkanen            SaRi             151

 

 

T9 miniottelu (kuula + keihäs)

                     

1.                   Pinja Yläharju                  PuVi             338

2.                   Peppi Ukkonen                JuvU            254              

 

 

T9 pituus

 

1.                   Aino-Maria Tossavainen                     SaRi             299

2.                   Pinja Yläharju                  PuVi             287

3.                   Oona Immonen                SaRi             285

4.                   Elsi Tuukkanen               MiKV            281

5.                   Vilma Härkönen              SaRi             279

6.                   Iiris Pirinen                       JuvU            272

7.                   Jemina Nikkanen            SaRi             259

8.                   Amalia Moilanen             KeU              255

9.                   Oosa Kantanen               JuvU            214

 

 

T9 keihäs

 

1.                   Pinja Yläharju                  PuVi             12,66

2.                   Amalia Moilanen             KeU              9,69

3.                   Peppi Ukkonen                JuvU            8,95

4.                   Jemina Nikkanen            SaRi             7,75

5.                   Aino-Maria Tossavainen                     SaRi             7,57

 

 

T9 kuula                           

 

1.                   Pinja Yläharju                  PuVi             5,37

2.                   Peppi Ukkonen                JuvU            4,57

3.                   Vilma Härkönen              SaRi             4,45

4.                   Elsi Tuukkanen               MiKV            4,40

5.                   Aino-Maria Tossavainen                     SaRi             3,90

6.                   Oona Immonen                SaRi             3,74

7.                   Iiris Pirinen                       JuvU            3,68

8.                   Jemina Nikkanen            SaRi             3,21

9.                   Oosa Kantanen               JuvU            2,93