ABC-kisojen tulokset 9.6.

6.6.2015

P15 300m  
1. Rasmus Hiltunen SaRi 44.79
2. Severi Niittymäki  SaRi 45.69
 Lauri Tossavainen SaRi DNS
   
P15 Korkeus  
1. Rasmus Hiltunen SaRi 1.51
2. Severi Niittymäki  SaRi 1.48
   
P13 200m +0.4 
1. Miska Käyhkö SaRi 30.79
2. Arttu Härkönen  SaRi 31.31
3. Jooseppi Sallinen  SaRi 31.58
4. Väinö Ripatti  SaRi 32.43
5. Jesse Paunonen SaRi 32.84
   
P13 60m aj. +2.2 
1. Miska Käyhkö SaRi 10.81
2. Jooseppi Sallinen  SaRi 11.40
   
P13 Korkeus  
1. Miska Käyhkö SaRi 1.38
   
P13 Keihäs  
1. Elmeri Hämäläinen  SU-41 31.25
2. Arttu Härkönen  SaRi 30.83
3. Jooseppi Sallinen SaRi 27.96
4. Miska Käyhkö SaRi 26.46
 Väinö Ripatti  SaRi DNS
   
P11 150m   -0.5 
1. Simo Korhonen KeU 22.97
2. Noa Kiema  SaRi 23.65
3. Aatu Hartikainen SaRi 24.45
4. Otso Mikkonen SaRi 24.96
5. Lauri Sikiö  PaU 27.81
 Matias Hohtari  SaRi DNS
   
P11 60m aj. +2.8 
1. Veikka Neuvonen  PaU 11.68
2. Aatu Hartikainen SaRi 12.57
3. Matias Hohtari  SaRi 12.83
   
P11 Korkeus  
1. Kalle Huttunen SaRi 1.10
   

P11 Keihäs  
1. Miki Makkonen  LänsiUU 29.91
2. Isko Kovanen  SaRi 16.81
3. Kalle Himanen SaRi 12.54
4. Aapo Nurmela SaRi 11.64
   
P9 60m  +0.8 
1. Soini Ripatti  SaRi 10.10
2. Kristian Kukkonen SaRi 10.51
3. Aslan Yalcin  SaRi 11.13
4. Isko Kovanen SaRi 11.70
 Niilopekka Muhonen  KivijKi DNS
   
P9 Korkeus  
1. Aslan Yalcin SaRi 0.98
2. Soini Ripatti  SaRi 0.98
 Niilopekka Muhonen  KivijKi DNS
   
P9 junnukeihäs  
1. Joonatan Hämäläinen Su-41 18.84
2. Soini Ripatti  SaRi 10.94
3. Kristian Kukkonen SaRi 10.76
4. Aslan Yalcin  SaRi 9.85
5. Kalle Huopainen SaRi 6.55
 Niilopekka Muhonen  KivijKi DNS
   
P7 60m   
1. Hannu Leinonen  SaRi 16.75
   
P7 Pallonheitto  
1. Hannu Leinonen  SaRi 10.52
   
N19 150m -0.5 
1. Pinja Horppu SaRi 19.56
   
N17 100m +1.1 
1. Johanna Sairanen SaRi 13.57
   
N17 300m  
1. Milla Purhonen JuvU 45.09
   
N17 100m aj +1.1 
1. Ellinoora Karvinen  SaRi 13.99
   
N17 Korkeus  
1. Hannali Lodi  JuvU 1.48
   
N17 Keihäs  
1. Iida Mäkelä  SaRi 31.60
   
T15 300m  
1. Ella Kainulainen SaRi 45.19
2. Venla Naapuri  SaRi 45.39
3. Etti Mehtonen  SaRi 46.10
 Janika Pulkkinen  SaRi DNS
   
T15 80m aj. +1.5 
1. Aliisa Luukkainen SaRi 12.73
2. Venla Naapuri SaRi 12.99
3. Etti Mehtonen SaRi 13.15
4. Tiia Neuvonen  PaU 14.29
 Janika Pulkkinen  SaRi DNS
   
T15 Korkeus  
1. Etti Mehtonen SaRi 1.48
2. Roosa Rissanen SaRi 1.28
3. Venla Naapuri SaRi 1.23
   
T15 Keihäs  
1. Etti Mehtonen SaRi 19.60
2. Venla Naapuri SaRi 17.98
   
T13 200m +0.8 
1. Tanja Kokkonen SaRi 28.01
2. Niina Karttunen  SaRi 28.50
3. Neea Käyhkö SaRi 29.93
4. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen SaRi 32.11
5. Ella Naapuri SaRi 32.13
6. Siiri Vänttinen  SaRi 32.69
   
T13 60m aj. +0.8 
1. Tanja Kokkonen SaRi 10.11
2. Neea Käyhkö SaRi 10.20
3. Niina Karttunen  SaRi 10.26
4. Milla Pirkkalainen SaRi 10.78
5. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen SaRi 11.58
6. Emmi Neuvonen  PaU 12.62
   
T13 Korkeus  
1. Neea Käyhkö SaRi 1.51
   
T13 Keihäs  
1. Neea Käyhkö SaRi 29.67
2. Milla Pirkkalainen SaRi 27.92
3. Niina Karttunen  SaRi 20.96
 Minttu Kovanen SaRi DNS
   

 

T11 150m +0.9 
1. Heidi Siitonen SaRi 23.27
2. Marja Sikiö   PaU 23.85
3. Erin Kainulainen SaRi 24.07
4. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen  SaRi 24.41
5. Iitu Purhonen  JuvU 25.05
6. Miisa Virta  SaRi 25.93
7. Aino-Maria Tossavainen SaRi 26.26
 Nelli Paloheimo  SaRi DNS
   
T11 60m aj. +1.4 
1. Erin Kainulainen SaRi 11.28
2. Marja Sikiö   PaU 11.42
3. Iitu Purhonen  JuvU 11.80
4. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen  SaRi 12.23
   
T11 Korkeus  
1. Erin Kainulainen SaRi 1.22
2. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen  SaRi 1.22
   
T11 Keihäs  
1. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen  SaRi 14.17
2. Aino-Maria Tossavainen SaRi 11.58
   
T9 60m  +1.3 
1. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen  SaRi 10.12
2. Oona Immonen  SaRi 10.76
3. Vilma Härkönen SaRi 10.77
4. Helmi Karjalainen SaRi 10.89
5. Essi Nurmela  SaRi 10.90
6. Telma Huopainen SaRi 11.00
7. Veera Niittymäki  SaRi 11.79
8. Kerttu Mikkonen SaRi 11.86
 Jemina Nikkanen  SaRi DNS
   
T9 Korkeus  
1. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen  SaRi 1.02
2. Jemina Nikkanen SaRi 1.02
3. Veera Niittymäki  SaRi 0.94
 Telma Huopainen SaRi DNS
 Essi Nurmela  SaRi DNS
   
T9 junnukeihäs  
1. Vilma Härkönen SaRi 10.61
2. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen  SaRi 10.11
3. Jemina Nikkanen  SaRi 8.60
4. Oona Immonen  SaRi 8.31
5. Veera Niittymäki  SaRi 7.66
6. Essi Nurmela SaRi 6.94
   
T7 60m   
1. Siiri Lindholm SaRi 12.27
2. Helmi Huopainen SaRi 12.51
3. Joanna Kiema SaRi 12.74
4. Iida Nurmela SaRi 12.93
5. Iida Kukkonen SaRi 13.23
6. Anni Saksman SaRi 13.33
7. Yamur Yalcin SaRi 14.11
   
T7 Pallonheitto  
1. Siiri Lindholm SaRi 10.84
2. Iida Kukkonen SaRi 9.90
3. Joanna Kiema SaRi 9.29
4. Nella Loikkanen SaRi 8.68
5. Iida Nurmela SaRi 7.65
6. Yamur Yalcin SaRi 5.67
7. Anni Saksman SaRi 5.30
   
T5 60m   
1. Ilona Immonen SaRi 12.75
2. Emmi Kukkonen SaRi 13.13
3. Lotta Lindholm SaRi 14.36
4. Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen SaRi 15.53
5. Eevi Saksman SaRi 15.95
6. Milda Huopainen SaRi 17.54
   
T5 Pallonheitto  
1. Emmi Kukkonen SaRi 6.08
2. Ilona Immonen SaRi 5.35
3. Joanna Nikkanen SaRi 3.84
4. Lotta Lindholm SaRi 3.54
5. Milda Huopainen SaRi 3.13
6. Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen SaRi 3.12
7. Eevi Saksman SaRi 2.90