Gatorade-kansallisten tulokset 14.7.

14.7.2015

M 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Severi Kosonen                          SavonlRie           11,18
  2. Mika Purmonen                           LappUM              11,31
  3. Aleksi Sairanen                         KerimU              11,33
  4. Samu Summanen                           ImU                 11,50
  5. Teemu Kejonen                           IkaalU              11,70
  6. Antti Tanhuamäki                        SavonlRie           11,95
     Markus Rautio                           ImU                   DNS
     Henri Kiiski                            JoensKa               DNS

M 800 m


  1. Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU             1.59,37
  2. Toni Astikainen                         ImU               2.01,66
  3. Teemu Astikainen                        ImU               2.02,50
  4. Jari Turtiainen                         SavonlRie         2.06,67
  5. Jukka Kaukola                           KuopRei           2.07,24
     Samu Mikkonen                           KuopRei               DNS

M 110 m aj


                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Antti Tanhuamäki                        SavonlRie           16,32
     Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu               DNS

M Korkeus

  1. Juuso Teijonmaa                         SavonlRie             185

M Pituus

  1. Pyry-Pekka Härkönen                     KuopRei              6,71 +0,4          
  2. Elias Kokkonen                          KuopRei              6,09 +0,4          
  3. Tatu Rundelin                           VarkKV               5,93 +0,4          
  4. Aleksi Sairanen                         KerimU               5,70 +0,1          

M Kiekko

  1. Teemu Olli                              JoensKa             49,45
  2. Jouni Hytti                             LappUM              41,33
     Mika Loikkanen                          KeskiUYU              DNS
     Teemu Poikolainen                       JoensKa               DNS

M Keihäs

  1. Anssi Liimatta                          JoensKa             64,05
  2. Miika Käräjäoja                         LappUM              61,80
  3. Ville Miettinen                         JuuanU              56,98
  4. Saku Auvinen                            JuvU                52,13
  5. Toni Rahunen                            TapE                50,77
  6. Riku Auvinen                            JuvU                50,44

P9 40 m


  1. Otso Nyyssönen                          SavonlRie            7,24
  2. Onni Nyyssönen                          SavonlRie            7,56
  3. Olli Mäkäläinen                         JyväskKU             9,09

P9 Kuula

  1. Otso Nyyssönen                          SavonlRie            5,15
  2. Onni Nyyssönen                          SavonlRie            4,56
  3. Olli Mäkäläinen                         JyväskKU             3,50

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Simo Korhonen                           KerimU               9,46
  2. Aatu Hartikainen                        SavonlRie            9,71
  3. Kalle Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU            10,23

P11 1000 m


     Kalle Huttunen                          SavonlRie             DNF
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Viktor Asklöf                                             3.41,44

P11 Pituus

  1. Simo Korhonen                           KerimU               3,94               
  2. Aatu Hartikainen                        SavonlRie            3,45               
  3. Kalle Huttunen                          SavonlRie            3,37               
  3. Kalle Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU             3,37               

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Miska Käyhkö                            SavonlRie            8,90
  2. Jooseppi Sallinen                       SavonlRie            9,05
  3. Patrick Minnetian                       KerU                 9,09
  4. Lauri- Vetri                            LapLu                9,22

P13 1000 m


  1. Saku Miettinen                          JoutsKu           3.16,40
  2. Kristian Boström                        IFRaseb           3.17,14
  3. Patrick Minnetian                       KerU              3.24,56

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Lauri Tossavainen                       SavonlRie           14,30
  2. Jooseppi Sallinen                       SavonlRie           14,79
     Lauri Savolainen                        HIFK                  DNS

P15 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Juho Ikonen                             VarkKV              20,20
     Lauri Savolainen                        HIFK                  DNS

P15 Pituus

  1. Jimi Huuho                              PyhäsU               5,15  0,0          
  2. Lauri- Vetri                            LapLu                4,25 +0,1          
  3. Lauri Tossavainen                       SavonlRie            4,02 +0,9          
  4. Juho Ikonen                             VarkKV               3,84 +0,3          

P15 Kuula

  1. Ville Halonen                           PyhäsU              15,45
  2. Jimi Huuho                              PyhäsU              10,50

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Tatu Rundelin                           VarkKV              11,83
  2. Kare-Pekka Kupiainen                    ImU                 12,36

M17 Kiekko

  1. Elias Kokkonen                          KuopRei             32,75
  2. Tatu Rundelin                           VarkKV              29,66

N 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Sonja Nousiainen                        MikkKV              12,38
  2. Hanna-Elina Kaila                       LappUM              12,58
  3. Ella Kumpulainen                        SavonlRie           12,82
  4. Jenni Rossi                             LappUM              12,98
  5. Janika Heikkinen                        VarkKV              13,65
  6. Eveliina Koskinen                       VarkKV              13,75
  7. Laura Lundberg                          VarkKV              14,08
     Pinja Horppu                            SavonlRie             DNS

N 800 m


  1. Sophia Blau                             SulkU             2.30,06

N 200 m


                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Ella Kumpulainen                        SavonlRie           26,14
  2. Hanna-Elina Kaila                       LappUM              26,16
  3. Sonja Nousiainen                        MikkKV              26,23
  4. Pinja Horppu                            SavonlRie           26,36
  5. Kaisa Hammaren                          ImU                 27,79
  6. Eveliina Koskinen                       VarkKV              29,18
  7. Laura Lundberg                          VarkKV              29,82
     Aino Heikkilä                           LappUM                DNS

N 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     LappUM              14,89
  2. Paula Kuronen                           MikkKV              15,03
  3. Iitu Hölttä                             LappUM              15,32

N Korkeus

  1. Iitu Hölttä                             LappUM                155
     Heidi Rantala                           ViitVie               DNS
     Hannali Lodi                            JuvU                  DNS

N Pituus

  1. Paula Kuronen                           MikkKV               5,41 +1,1          
  2. Jenni Rossi                             LappUM               5,23 +0,4          
  3. Janika Heikkinen                        VarkKV               5,13 +1,4          
  3. Anni Elfving                            MikkKV               5,13 +1,4          
  5. Iitu Hölttä                             LappUM               5,06 +0,7          
  6. Johanna Sairanen                        SavonlRie            4,86 +0,5          

N Kuula

  1. Johanna Pulkkinen                       PieksVe             15,25
  2. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie           12,89
  3. Salli Kirvesmies                        LappUM              11,81
  4. Iitu Hölttä                             LappUM              11,34
  5. Jenni Rossi                             LappUM              10,36
  6. Paula Kuronen                           MikkKV               9,03

N Kiekko

  1. Tuula Penttinen                         PuumVi              45,68

N Keihäs

  1. Heli Liimatta                           JoensKa             47,69
  2. Sonja Alasalmi                          JyväskKU            42,81
  3. Netta Karvinen                          KerimU              38,05

T9 40 m

  1. Anni Pullinen                           KangU                7,20
  2. Telma Huopainen                         SavonlRie            7,28
  3. Oona Immonen                            SavonlRie            7,44
  4. Jemina Nikkanen                         SavonlRie            7,46
  5. Ella Repo                               ParikkU              7,49
  6. Helmi Karjalainen                       SavonlRie            7,52
  6. Essi Nurmela                            SavonlRie            7,52
  8. Veera Niittymäki                        SavonlRie            7,93
  9. Eerika Itkonen                          VeikkVei             7,94
     Miisa Immonen                           TuUL                  DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Telma Huopainen                         SavonlRie            7,28
  2. Essi Nurmela                            SavonlRie            7,52

Erä 2               

  1. Anni Pullinen                           KangU                7,20
  2. Oona Immonen                            SavonlRie            7,44
  3. Jemina Nikkanen                         SavonlRie            7,46
  4. Ella Repo                               ParikkU              7,49
  5. Helmi Karjalainen                       SavonlRie            7,52
  6. Veera Niittymäki                        SavonlRie            7,93
  7. Eerika Itkonen                          VeikkVei             7,94
     Miisa Immonen                           TuUL                  DNS

T9 Pituus

  1. Jemina Nikkanen                         SavonlRie            3,30               
  2. Oona Immonen                            SavonlRie            3,27               
  3. Telma Huopainen                         SavonlRie            3,05               
  4. Anni Pullinen                           KangU                3,03               
  5. Ella Repo                               ParikkU              3,01               
  6. Helmi Karjalainen                       SavonlRie            2,98               
  6. Essi Nurmela                            SavonlRie            2,98               
  8. Eerika Itkonen                          VeikkVei             2,92               
  9. Veera Niittymäki                        SavonlRie            2,77               
     Miisa Immonen                           TuUL                  DNS               

T11 60 m

  1. Siiri Nyyssönen                         SavonlRie            9,50
  2. Nelli Paloheimo                         SavonlRie            9,59
  3. Nelli Anttonen                          ImU                  9,66
  4. Erin Kainulainen                        SavonlRie            9,76
  5. Milla Lepistö                           SavonlRie            9,77
  6. Miisa-Riina Virta                       SavonlRie            9,92
  7. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         JyväskKU            10,56
  8. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  SavonlRie           10,80
     Meeri Riiali                            ImU                   DNS
     Sara Takala                             SeinäjSU              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Nelli Paloheimo                         SavonlRie            9,59
  2. Nelli Anttonen                          ImU                  9,66
  3. Miisa-Riina Virta                       SavonlRie            9,92
  4. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         JyväskKU            10,56
  5. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  SavonlRie           10,80

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Siiri Nyyssönen                         SavonlRie            9,50
  2. Erin Kainulainen                        SavonlRie            9,76
  3. Milla Lepistö                           SavonlRie            9,77
     Meeri Riiali                            ImU                   DNS
     Sara Takala                             SeinäjSU              DNS

T11 1000 m


  1. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         JyväskKU          4.11,46

T11 Pituus

  1. Siiri Nyyssönen                         SavonlRie            4,04               
  2. Erin Kainulainen                        SavonlRie            3,92               
  3. Nelli Paloheimo                         SavonlRie            3,78               
  4. Miisa-Riina Virta                       SavonlRie            3,54               
  5. Nelli Anttonen                          ImU                  3,44               
  6. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  SavonlRie            3,32               
  7. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         JyväskKU             3,30               
     Meeri Riiali                            ImU                   DNS               
     Sara Takala                             SeinäjSU              DNS               

T13 60 m

  1. Niina Karttunen                         SavonlRie            8,30
  2. Tanja Kokkonen                          SavonlRie            8,31
  3. Milla Pirkkalainen                      SavonlRie            8,60
  4. Neea Käyhkö                             SavonlRie            8,96
  5. Nea Roiha                               ParikkU              9,06
  6. Elisa Sairanen                          KerimU               9,13
  7. Saara Niittymäki                        SavonlRie            9,18
  8. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 SavonlRie            9,48
     Ella Kainulainen                        SavonlRie             DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Elisa Sairanen                          KerimU               9,13
  2. Saara Niittymäki                        SavonlRie            9,18
  3. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 SavonlRie            9,48

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Niina Karttunen                         SavonlRie            8,30
  2. Tanja Kokkonen                          SavonlRie            8,31
  3. Milla Pirkkalainen                      SavonlRie            8,60
  4. Neea Käyhkö                             SavonlRie            8,96
  5. Nea Roiha                               ParikkU              9,06
     Ella Kainulainen                        SavonlRie             DNS

T13 1000 m


  1. Maija Tiainen                           SavonlRie         3.37,82

T13 Korkeus

  1. Neea Käyhkö                             SavonlRie             155
  2. Elisa Sairanen                          KerimU                140
  3. Maija Tiainen                           SavonlRie             130
  4. Saara Niittymäki                        SavonlRie             120
     Milka Riiali                            ImU                   DNS

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Sandra-Sofia Kosonen                    SavonlRie           12,62
  2. Pipsa Lundberg                          VarkKV              13,60
  3. Aliisa Luukkainen                       SavonlRie           13,81
  4. Roosa Rissanen                          SavonlRie           16,07

T15 80 m aj


                     Tuuli: +2,2

  1. Janette Hanski                          KarhU               12,11
  2. Tanja Kokkonen                          SavonlRie           12,54

T15 Pituus

  1. Janette Hanski                          KarhU                4,98 +0,2          
  2. Pipsa Lundberg                          VarkKV               4,83 +0,8          
  3. Aliisa Luukkainen                       SavonlRie            4,78 +0,5          

T15 Kuula

  1. Janette Hanski                          KarhU               11,33
  2. Nea Roiha                               ParikkU              9,33

N17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Anni Elfving                            MikkKV              12,95
  2. Aliisa Rahikainen                       MikkKV              13,90
     Ellinoora Karvinen                      SavonlRie              DQ
     Johanna Sairanen                        SavonlRie              DQ

N17 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Ellinoora Karvinen                      SavonlRie           14,03

N17 Kuula

  1. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie           15,08
  2. Jina Hölttä                             HirvensU            11,86

N17 Kiekko

  1. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie           38,92
  2. Jina Hölttä                             HirvensU            20,35