Tiistain 1.9. ABC-kisojen tulokset

1.9.2015

P7 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Huugo Makkonen                          2009 SavonlRie            8,49
  2. Paavo Maaninka                          2009 PyhäsU               9,16

P7 Kumikuula 1kg

  1. Paavo Maaninka                          2009 PyhäsU               4,14
           4,14

P9 150 m


                     Tuuli: +0.1

  1. Otso Nyyssönen                          2007 SavonlRie           25,95
  2. Lenni Paloheimo                         2007 SavonlRie           26,33
  3. Onni Nyyssönen                          2007 SavonlRie           26,59
  4. Tatu Rantala                            2006 PolvijU             26,76
  5. Sisu Ukkonen                            2007 JuvU                27,13
  6. Aslan Yalcin                            2006 SavonlRie           28,16

P9 Korkeus

  1. Tatu Rantala                            2006 PolvijU               105
         080 085 090 095 100 105 107
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXO XXX
  2. Aslan Yalcin                            2006 SavonlRie             100
         085 090 095 100 105
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  3. Onni Nyyssönen                          2007 SavonlRie             095
         080 085 090 095 100
           O   O   O   O XXX

P9 Junnukeihäs

  1. Tatu Rantala                            2006 PolvijU             11,81
          11,81
  2. Onni Nyyssönen                          2007 SavonlRie            9,01
           9,01
  3. Aslan Yalcin                            2006 SavonlRie            8,82
           8,82
  4. Otso Nyyssönen                          2007 SavonlRie            7,56
           7,56

P11 150 m


                     Tuuli: 0.0

  1. Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie           23,82
  2. Matias Hohtari                          2004 SavonlRie           24,91
  3. Kalle Huttunen                          2004 SavonlRie           24,96

P11 Korkeus

  1. Kalle Huttunen                          2004 SavonlRie             120
         095 100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O  XO   O   O XXX
  2. Roope Maaninka                          2005 PyhäsU                115
         105 110 115 120
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Matias Hohtari                          2004 SavonlRie             105
         095 100 105 110
           O   O XXO XXX
     Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie             DNS
       
       

P11 Keihäs

  1. Erkka Makkonen                          2006 KerimU              21,31
          21,31
  2. Joonatan Hämäläinen                     2006 SulkU               21,09
          21,09
  3. Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie           16,72
          16,72
  4. Matias Hohtari                          2004 SavonlRie           12,23
          12,23
  5. Kalle Huttunen                          2004 SavonlRie            7,62
           7,62

P13 200 m


                     Tuuli: +0.3

  1. Niklas Makkonen                         2003 KerimU              29,32
  2. Jooseppi Sallinen                       2003 SavonlRie           30,95

P13 Keihäs

  1. Elmeri Hämäläinen                       2003 SulkU               34,98
          34,98
  2. Jooseppi Sallinen                       2003 SavonlRie           32,32
          32,32
  3. Niklas Makkonen                         2003 KerimU              30,12
          30,12
     Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie             DNS
       

P15 300 m


  1. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie           43,83
  2. Lauri Tossavainen                       2001 SavonlRie           46,34
  3. Jesse Paunonen                          2002 SavonlRie           49,57
     Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie             DNS

P15 Korkeus

  1. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie             145
         140 145 150
           O   O XXX

P15 Keihäs

  1. Joona Yläharju                          2001 PuumVi              33,27
          33,27  31,85  30,71  31,69      -      -
  2. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie           25,79
          25,79      X  24,08      -      -      -

M17 Keihäs

  1. Tatu Hiltunen                           2000 SulkU               55,43
          54,23      X  49,79  55,43      -  51,01

T7 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Siiri Lindholm                          2008 SavonlRie            8,09
  2. Netta Paloheimo                         2009 SavonlRie            8,36
  3. Joanna Kiema                                 SavonlRie            8,46
  4. Iida Nurmela                            2009 SavonlRie            8,84
  5. Anni Saksman                            2009 SavonlRie            9,09
  6. Iida Kukkonen                           2008 SavonlRie            9,21
  7. Yamur Yalcin                            2008 SavonlRie            9,41
  8. Martta Huttunen                                                   9,53

T7 Kumikuula 1kg

  1. Siiri Lindholm                          2008 SavonlRie            3,98
           3,98
  2. Iida Kukkonen                           2008 SavonlRie            3,18
           3,18
  2. Joanna Kiema                                 SavonlRie            3,18
           3,18
  4. Yamur Yalcin                            2008 SavonlRie            2,95
           2,95
  5. Anni Saksman                            2009 SavonlRie            2,89
           2,89

T9 150 m


                     Tuuli: +0.1

  1. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                     2007 SavonlRie           25,08
  2. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie           26,20
  3. Mira Saikkonen                          2006 ParikkU             26,55
  4. Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie           26,61
  5. Vilma Härkönen                          2006 SavonlRie           27,21
  6. Helmi Karjalainen                       2006 SavonlRie           27,29
  7. Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie           27,88

T9 Korkeus

  1. Mira Saikkonen                          2006 ParikkU               110
         090 095 100 105 107 110 113
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie             100
         085 090 095 100 105
           O XXO  XO   O XXX
  3. Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie             095
         090 095 100
           O   O XXX
  3. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                     2007 SavonlRie             095
         085 090 095 100
           O   O   O XXX

T9 Junnukeihäs

  1. Vilma Härkönen                          2006 SavonlRie           12,52
          12,52
  2. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                     2007 SavonlRie           12,41
          12,41
  3. Helmi Karjalainen                       2006 SavonlRie            9,36
           9,36
  4. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie            8,83
           8,83
     Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie             DNS
       

T11 150 m


                     Tuuli: 0.0

  1. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie           23,90
  2. Nelli Paloheimo                         2004 SavonlRie           23,95
  3. Asta Riikonen                           2004 PolvijU             24,04
  4. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                    2004 SavonlRie           25,02
     Milla Lepistö                           2004 SavonlRie             DNS

T11 Korkeus

  1. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie             125
         105 110 115 120 125 128
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Anni Silvennoinen                       2004 SavonlRie             125
         105 110 115 120 125 128
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                    2004 SavonlRie             125
         105 110 115 120 125 128
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  4. Asta Riikonen                           2004 PolvijU               110
         100 105 110 115
           O   O   O XXX

T11 Keihäs

  1. Anni Silvennoinen                       2004 SavonlRie           24,17
          24,17
  2. Asta Riikonen                           2004 PolvijU             20,39
          20,39
  3. Pinja Yläharju                          2005 PuumVi              18,38
          18,38
  4. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                    2004 SavonlRie           15,09
          15,09
  5. Peppi Ukkonen                           2005 JuvU                12,47
          12,47

T13 200 m

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 SavonlRie           27,21
  2. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie           27,87
  3. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie           28,75
  4. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie           29,72
  5. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU             29,85
  6. Vilma Ukkonen                           2003 JuvU                30,19
  7. Nea Roiha                               2002 ParikkU             31,14
  8. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie           31,25
  9. Tiia Rantala                            2003 PolvijU             31,27
 10. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 2003 SavonlRie           31,89
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie           28,76
     Janika Pulkkinen                        2001 SavonlRie           27,36

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0.0

  1. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU             29,85
  2. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie           31,25
  3. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 2003 SavonlRie           31,89
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie           28,76
     Janika Pulkkinen                        2001 SavonlRie           27,36

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0.7

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 SavonlRie           27,21
  2. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie           27,87
  3. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie           28,75
  4. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie           29,72
  5. Vilma Ukkonen                           2003 JuvU                30,19
  6. Nea Roiha                               2002 ParikkU             31,14
  7. Tiia Rantala                            2003 PolvijU             31,27

T13 Korkeus

  1. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie             160
         145 150 155 160 163
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Elisa Sairanen                          2002 KerimU                135
         125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Tiia Rantala                            2003 PolvijU               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  4. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie             130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O XXO XXX
  5. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie             120
         110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO XXX

T13 Keihäs

  1. Moona Makkonen                          2002 KerimU              38,90
          38,90
  2. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU             36,96
          36,96
  3. Nea Roiha                               2002 ParikkU             32,21
          32,21
  4. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie           29,36
          29,36
  5. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie           19,38
          19,38
  6. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie           18,28
          18,28
  7. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 2003 SavonlRie           17,52
          17,52
  8. Tiia Rantala                            2003 PolvijU             16,50
          16,50

T15 300 m


  1. Ella Kainulainen                        2002 SavonlRie           46,01
  2. Etti Mehtonen                           2000 SavonlRie           48,50
  3. Nella Mutka                                  SavonlRie           50,38

T15 Korkeus

  1. Etti Mehtonen                           2000 SavonlRie             150
         140 145 150 155
           O   O XXO XXX
  2. Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie             130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO XXX

T15 Keihäs

  1. Etti Mehtonen                           2000 SavonlRie           21,87
          21,58  19,35      X  21,35  20,55  21,87
  2. Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie           18,38
          17,27  13,41  13,83  17,04  15,44  18,38
  3. Juulia Teittinen                        2001 SavonlRie           17,36
              X      X  13,26  16,44      X  17,36

N17 Keihäs

  1. Muusa Makkonen                          1999 KerimU              32,37
          32,37  31,08  30,98  31,78  30,09      -
  2. Sonja Torpakko                          1999 KerimU              29,16
          28,59  29,16      -      X      -      X

T5 Kumikuula 
 
1. Lotta Lindholm SaRi 3,31
2. Emmi Kukkonen SaRi 2,02
3. Helmi Makkonen SaRi 1,96
4. Joanna Nikkanen SaRi 1,67
5. Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen SaRi 1,11
5. Eevi Saksman SaRi 1,11

T5 40m
  
1. Ilona Immonen SaRi 8,56
2. Emmi Kukkonen SaRi 8,78
3. Lotta Lindholm SaRi 9,39
4. Helmi Makkonen SaRi 9,70
5. Eevi Saksman SaRi 10,22
6. Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen SaRi 10,40
7. Joanna Nikkanen SaRi 12,36