Vattenfallin E-Savon 1. piirikisan tulokset 16.6.

16.6.2016

Pisteet:

Savonlinnan Riento 13901
Juvan Urheilijat 10043
Sulkavan Urheilijat 9758
Kerimäen Urheilijat 8536
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 8273
Mäntyharjun Virkistys 4687
Ristiinan Urheilijat 1765

P11 60 m

  1. Onni Kimari                             2006 JuvU                 9,35
  2. Nooa Juuti                              2005 SavonlRie            9,42
  3. Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie            9,51
  4. Otso Nyyssönen                          2007 SavonlRie            9,66
  5. Joel Juuti                                   KerimU               9,74
  6. Okko Kimari                             2007 JuvU                 9,97
  7. Paloheimo Lenni                         2007 SavonlRie           10,07
  8. Jedidiah Dormeus                        2006 MikkKV              10,09
  9. Aapo Koivunen                           2005 MäntyhVi            10,10
 10. Toni Hämäläinen                         2007 SulkU               10,39
 11. Tero Hiltunen                           2007 SulkU               10,54
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Robin Lindberg                          2005 MikkKV               9,69
     Ville Kolehmainen                       2006 MikkKV              10,01
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joona Leinonen                          2006 MikkKV               9,48

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Nooa Juuti                              2005 SavonlRie            9,42
  2. Joel Juuti                                   KerimU               9,74
  3. Okko Kimari                             2007 JuvU                 9,97
  4. Paloheimo Lenni                         2007 SavonlRie           10,07
  5. Tero Hiltunen                           2007 SulkU               10,54
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Robin Lindberg                          2005 MikkKV               9,69
     Ville Kolehmainen                       2006 MikkKV              10,01

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Onni Kimari                             2006 JuvU                 9,35
  2. Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie            9,51
  3. Otso Nyyssönen                          2007 SavonlRie            9,66
  4. Jedidiah Dormeus                        2006 MikkKV              10,09
  5. Aapo Koivunen                           2005 MäntyhVi            10,10
  6. Toni Hämäläinen                         2007 SulkU               10,39
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joona Leinonen                          2006 MikkKV               9,48

P11 1000 m


  1. Roni-Eemil Norrbacka                    2005 SulkU             3.38,94
  2. Soini Ripatti                           2006 SavonlRie         3.45,22
  3. Aapo Tuovinen                           2005 MäntyhVi          3.49,77
  4. Joni Sallinen                                KerimU            4.06,24
  5. Martti Pesonen                          2006 JuvU              4.12,36
  6. Joona Leinonen                          2006 MikkKV            4.20,14
     Ville Kolehmainen                       2006 MikkKV                DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Tuukka Käyhkö                           2006 KerimU               3,94               
          3,87     X  3,94  3,37
                               
  2. Topi Hämäläinen                         2005 SulkU                3,79               
          3,76  3,79  3,77  3,64
                               
  3. Robin Lindberg                          2005 MikkKV               3,78               
          3,78  3,75     X  3,59
                               
  4. Petteri Laakso                          2006 JuvU                 3,70               
          3,53  3,63  3,70  3,59
                               
  5. Juho Rissanen                           2005 SavonlRie            3,69               
          3,62  3,62  3,65  3,69
                               
  6. Atte Kuhanen                            2005 MäntyhVi             3,35               
          3,35  3,31     X  2,82
                               

P11 Kiekko

  1. Isko Kovanen                            2006 SavonlRie           20,01
          19,01  19,60  20,01      X
  2. Joonatan Hämäläinen                     2006 SulkU               19,45
          14,66  19,45  18,03      X
  3. Eetu Koivunen                           2005 MäntyhVi            18,27
          18,27  17,65      X      X
  4. Ville Kolehmainen                       2006 MikkKV              15,88
          15,56      X      X  15,88
  5. Topias Taavitsainen                     2006 RistU               14,95
              X  13,99  14,95      X
  6. Perttu Kosonen                          2006 JuvU                10,37
           9,95  10,37  10,32   8,50

P11 4 x 50 m


  1. Savonlinnan Riento 1                              30,69
        Aatu Hartikainen
        Juho Rissanen
        Soini Ripatti
        Nooa Juuti

  2. Juvan Urheilijat                                  31,88
        Okko Kimari
        Onni Kimari
        Petteri Laakso
        Martti Pesonen

  3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1                           33,11
        Robin Lindberg
        Jedidiah Dormeus
        Joona Leinonen
        Ville Kolehmainen

  4. Mäntyharjun Virkistys                             33,18
        Atte Kuhanen
        Aapo Koivunen
        Eetu Koivunen
        Aapo Tuovinen

  5. Kerimäen Urheilijat                               36,53
        Joni Sallinen
        Joel Juuti
        Tuukka Käyhkö
        Juuso Juuti

  5. Sulkavan Urheilijat -41                           36,53
        Toni Hämäläinen
        Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
        Joonatan Hämäläinen
        Tero Hiltunen


P13 60 m

  1. Simo Korhonen                           2004 SavonlRie            9,10
  2. Manu Pesonen                            2003 JuvU                 9,27
  3. Elvis Grunér                            2004 JuvU                 9,35
  4. Onni Paasonen                           2003 MäntyhVi             9,70
  5. Jesse Mikkonen                               KerimU               9,85
  6. Ilmari Sinkkonen                        2003 SulkU               10,72
  7. Joona Ikonen                                 MikkKV              11,18
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veikko Korpikallio                      2004 MikkKV               9,21
     Leevi Attenberg                              MikkKV               8,77

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Onni Paasonen                           2003 MäntyhVi             9,70
  2. Jesse Mikkonen                               KerimU               9,85
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veikko Korpikallio                      2004 MikkKV               9,21
     Leevi Attenberg                              MikkKV               8,77

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Simo Korhonen                           2004 SavonlRie            9,10
  2. Manu Pesonen                            2003 JuvU                 9,27
  3. Elvis Grunér                            2004 JuvU                 9,35
  4. Ilmari Sinkkonen                        2003 SulkU               10,72
  5. Joona Ikonen                                 MikkKV              11,18

P13 1000 m


  1. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie         3.16,68
  2. Elmeri Hämäläinen                       2003 SulkU             3.16,70
  3. Miika Härkönen                               KerimU            3.36,36
  4. Lauri Tuovinen                          2003 MäntyhVi          3.36,95
  5. Veeti Häkkänen                               MikkKV            3.37,79
  6. Hugo Hyppönen                           2006 JuvU              4.01,18
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veikko Korpikallio                      2004 MikkKV            3.27,15

P13 Korkeus

  1. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie             145
         130 135 140 145 149
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Ronaldo Lodi                            2003 JuvU                  125
         105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Antti Seppänen                          2003 SulkU                 120
         110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Waltteri Hämäläinen                     2003 JuvU                  120
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Kalle Huttunen                          2004 SavonlRie             115
         110 115 120
           O   O XXX
  6. Antti Sairanen                               KerimU                115
         100 105 110 115 125
           O   O XXO XXO XXX
  7. Veikko Korpikallio                      2004 MikkKV                110
         100 105 110 115
         XXO   O XXO XXX

P13 Keihäs

  1. Arttu Turtiainen                        2003 KerimU              39,81
          39,81      X  37,40  36,52
  2. Eemeli Väisänen                         2004 JuvU                37,86
          33,20  37,86  36,12      X
  3. Tuomas Räisänen                         2003 SulkU               34,01
          31,40  32,56  33,10  34,01
  4. Jooseppi Sallinen                       2003 SavonlRie           31,90
          31,08  29,40      X  31,90
  5. Tuomas Kokkola                               MäntyhVi            21,80
          21,80  20,11  20,85  18,82
  6. Leevi Attenberg                              MikkKV              17,40
           9,33  15,66  17,40  12,85      

P13 4 x 100 m


  1. Savonlinnan Riento 1                              56,36
        Miska Käyhkö
        Väinö Ripatti
        Jooseppi Sallinen
        Simo Korhonen

  2. Juvan Urheilijat                                  58,20
        Eemeli Väisänen
        Waltteri Hämäläinen
        Manu Pesonen
        Elvis Grunér

  3. Kerimäen Urheilijat                             1.00,89
        Antti Sairanen
        Arttu Turtiainen
        Miika Härkönen
        Jesse Mikkonen

  4. Sulkavan Urheilijat -41                         1.01,82
        Ilmari Sinkkonen
        Antti Seppänen
        Tuomas Räisänen
        Elmeri Hämäläinen

  5. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1                         1.03,70
        Veeti Häkkänen
        Leevi Attenberg
        Veikko Korpikallio
        Joona Ikonen

  6. Mäntyharjun Virkistys                           1.05,07
        Lauri Tuovinen
        Onni Paasonen
        Tuomas Kokkola
        Lauri Hämäläinen


P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Väinö Kemppinen                         2001 SulkU               12,51
  2. Niko Mutikainen                              SavonlRie           12,71
  3. Juuso Kosonen                                KerimU              13,43
  4. Sisu Ukkonen                            2007 JuvU                16,52
     Joona Soini                             2001 MikkKV                DNS

P15 2000 m


  1. Elias Lyytinen                          2001 SulkU             6.38,05
  2. Jesse Paunonen                          2002 SavonlRie         6.49,99
  3. Eetu Valtola                            2006 MikkKV            7.41,46
  4. Ahti Suikki                             2008 JuvU              8.28,29

P15 Seiväs

  1. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie             342
         290 300 310 320 330 342 351
          XO   O   O  XO   O   O XX-
  2. Joni Partanen                           2001 SulkU                 280
         160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290
          XO   -  XO   -   O   O  XO   O  XO  XO  XO   O   O XXX
  3. Kalle Himanen                           2003 JuvU                  210
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220
           O  XO   O   -   O  XO  XO   O   O   O XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie             230
         200 210 220 230 240
           O   O   O  XO XXX
     Kalle Huttunen                          2004 SavonlRie             170
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180           
           O  XO   O   -   O  XO XXX           

P15 Kuula

  1. Arttu Härkönen                          2003 SavonlRie           10,10
          10,09   9,97   9,95  10,10
  2. Joonas Janhunen                              KerimU               9,87
           9,62   9,87   9,81   9,87
  3. Joona Räisänen                          2002 SulkU                7,90
           7,50   7,90   7,62   7,49
  4. Santtu Kosonen                          2004 JuvU                 5,25
           5,18   5,25   4,62      X

P15 4 x 100 m


  1. Sulkavan Urheilijat -41                           51,14
        Väinö Kemppinen
        Joni Partanen
        Joona Räisänen
        Elias Lyytinen

  2. Savonlinnan Riento 1                              53,07
        Niko Mutikainen
        Severi Niittymäki
        Jesse Paunonen
        Arttu Härkönen

  3. Juvan Urheilijat                                1.06,29
        Sisu Ukkonen
        Santtu Leskinen
        Ahti Suikki
        Kalle Himanen


M17 200 m


                     Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Joonas Liukkonen                        2000 JuvU                23,48
  2. Heppu Malmstedt                              SavonlRie           24,77
  3. Ville Hämäläinen                        2000 SulkU               25,86
  4. Veikka Mikkonen                         2000 SavonlRie           25,97
  5. Esa Sairanen                                 KerimU              26,28
  6. Matias Taavitsainen                     2001 RistU               27,85
  7. Max Attenberg                                MikkKV              30,22

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Rasmus Hiltunen                         2001 SavonlRie           12,33 -1,0          
         12,32 12,33 12,27 12,06
          +0,9  -1,0  +1,6  +1,5
  2. Teemu Hintsanen                         1999 SulkU               11,32 +0,3          
         11,32     -     -     -     
          +0,3                       
  3. Topi Julkunen                           2000 JuvU                11,05 -0,3          
         11,05     -     -     -
          -0,3                 
  4. Lassi Heiskanen                         1999 KerimU              10,19 +0,9          
             X     X     X 10,19
                            +0.9

M17 Kuula

  1. Tatu Hiltunen                           2000 SulkU               11,15
          10,13      X  10,48  11,15
  2. Joonas Pulkkinen                        2002 RistU               10,45
          10,45   9,94      X   9,68
  3. Joel Kiema                                   SavonlRie           10,23
           9,29   9,98   8,95  10,23      
  4. Juuso Janhunen                               KerimU              10,05
           9,32  10,03  10,01  10,05
  5. Santeri Purhonen                        2000 JuvU                 8,54
           8,52   8,06   8,54   8,40
  6. Teemu Hyyryläinen                       2000 MäntyhVi             7,23
           7,23   6,64   6,60   6,92
     Hannes Hyytiäinen                       2000 MikkKV                DNS
       

T11 60 m

  1. Lotta Häkkänen                          2005 MikkKV               9,64
  2. Sofia Kokko                             2006 MikkKV               9,65
  3. Roosa Matilainen                        2006 MäntyhVi             9,66
  4. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                     2007 SavonlRie            9,71
  5. Venla Viitikko                          2005 MikkKV               9,76
  6. Unna Happonen                           2005 MikkKV              10,06
  7. Pinja Hämäläinen                             JuvU                10,34
  8. Venla Attenberg                         2006 MikkKV              10,58
  9. Sonja Hämäläinen                             JuvU                11,34
 10. Tiia Käyhkö                             2007 KerimU              11,42
 11. Anna Forss                                   SulkU               11,45

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Roosa Matilainen                        2006 MäntyhVi             9,66
  2. Venla Viitikko                          2005 MikkKV               9,76
  3. Venla Attenberg                         2006 MikkKV              10,58
  4. Sonja Hämäläinen                             JuvU                11,34
  5. Anna Forss                                   SulkU               11,45

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Lotta Häkkänen                          2005 MikkKV               9,64
  2. Sofia Kokko                             2006 MikkKV               9,65
  3. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                     2007 SavonlRie            9,71
  4. Unna Happonen                           2005 MikkKV              10,06
  5. Pinja Hämäläinen                             JuvU                10,34
  6. Tiia Käyhkö                             2007 KerimU              11,42

T11 1000 m


  1. Saaga Attenberg                              MikkKV            3.29,09
  2. Niitty Hahl                             2005 MikkKV            3.42,97
  3. Neela Ombati                            2007 MikkKV            3.47,16
  4. Heidi Paasonen                          2006 MäntyhVi          3.50,42
  5. Emma Korpikallio                        2006 MikkKV            4.00,45
  6. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  2005 SavonlRie         4.01,57
  7. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie         4.04,06
  8. Ella Turunen                            2006 MikkKV            4.14,06
  9. Silja Himanen                           2007 JuvU              4.23,63
 10. Suvi Vehomäki                           2005 SulkU             4.30,61
 11. Venla Poikkimäki                        2005 JuvU              4.30,98
 12. Aino Holopainen                              KerimU            5.24,14

T11 Pituus

  1. Aada Äikäs                              2005 MikkKV               3,85               
          3,59  3,85  3,67  3,61
                               
  2. Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie            3,36               
          3,13  3,21  3,25  3,36
                               
  3. Piitu Lampilehto                        2005 SulkU                3,35               
          3,35  3,30  3,03  3,19
                               
  4. Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie            3,31               
          3,13  3,31  3,29  2,86
                               
  5. Veera Kapiainen                         2005 MäntyhVi             3,25               
          3,25  3,22  3,18  2,99
                               
  6. Helmi Karjalainen                       2006 SavonlRie            3,17               
          3,06  2,98  3,14  3,17     
                                     
  7. Fanny Kimari                            2005 JuvU                 3,12               
          3,06  3,02  3,12  3,09
                               
  8. Elina Kaikkonen                              JuvU                 3,09               
          3,07  3,09  2,80     X
                               
  9. Oosa Kantanen                           2006 JuvU                 2,87               
          2,83  2,87  2,49  2,71
                               
 10. Tiia Viro                               2006 KerimU               2,65               
          2,57  2,65  2,31  2,54
                               
 11. Emilia Kaasinen                         2006 KerimU               2,57               
          1,51  2,57  2,44     X
                               
     Iiris Pirinen                           2006 JuvU                  DNS               
       
       

T11 Kiekko

  1. Vilma Härkönen                          2006 SavonlRie           18,76
          17,30  16,28      X  18,76
  2. Annika Kuhanen                          2005 MäntyhVi            16,65
              X  13,65  16,65  16,59      
  3. Marianne Holappa                        2005 MikkKV              15,77
              X  15,13  15,77  14,13
  4. Peppi Ukkonen                                MikkKV              13,83
          10,64      X  13,83      X
  5. Peppi Ukkonen                           2005 JuvU                13,66
          13,66  12,55  12,50  12,34
  6. Emma Hämäläinen                              SulkU                9,31
              X      X   5,88   9,31

T11 4 x 50 m


  1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1                           31,26
        Venla Viitikko
        Unna Happonen
        Lotta Häkkänen
        Sofia Kokko

  2. Mäntyharjun Virkistys                             31,79
        Roosa Matilainen
        Mette Partonen
        Annika Kuhanen
        Heidi Paasonen

  3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2                           32,41
        Neela Ombati
        Saaga Attenberg
        Niitty Hahl
        Aada Äikäs

  4. Savonlinnan Riento 1                              33,00
        Ella-Sofia Kaiponen
        Aino-Maria Tossavainen
        Essi Nurmela
        Oona Immonen

  5. Juvan Urheilijat                                  33,38
        Peppi Ukkonen
        Elina Kaikkonen
        Pinja Hämäläinen
        Fanny Kimari

  6. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3                           35,40
        Ella Turunen
        Venla Attenberg
        Emma Korpikallio
        Marianne Holappa

     Sulkavan Urheilijat -41                             DNS
        Anna Forss
        Suvi Vehomäki
        Emma Hämäläinen
        Piitu Lampilehto


T13 60 m

  1. Elle-Roosa Piispa                       2003 SulkU                8,87
  2. Vilma Ukkonen                           2003 JuvU                 8,94
  3. Saana Uotinen                           2004 MäntyhVi             9,15
  4. Kerttu Rinkinen                              KerimU               9,26
  5. Eevi Immonen                            2003 MikkKV               9,29
  6. Iiris Kosunen                           2003 PuumVi               9,30
  7. Helmi-Emilia Poikkimäki                 2003 JuvU                 9,40
  8. Iina Rasimus                            2003 MikkKV               9,44
  9. Ella Noponen                            2003 RistU                9,46
 10. Helmi Laine                             2004 SavonlRie            9,52
 11. Milla Lepistö                           2004 SavonlRie            9,57
 12. Janina Vanhanen                         2004 MikkKV               9,80
 13. Amanda Asikainen                        2004 MikkKV               9,94
     Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie             DNS
     Siiri Pirinen                           2004 JuvU                  DNS
     Heidi Siitonen                          2004 SavonlRie             DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Saana Uotinen                           2004 MäntyhVi             9,15
  2. Kerttu Rinkinen                              KerimU               9,26
  3. Helmi-Emilia Poikkimäki                 2003 JuvU                 9,40
  4. Helmi Laine                             2004 SavonlRie            9,52
  5. Janina Vanhanen                         2004 MikkKV               9,80
  6. Amanda Asikainen                        2004 MikkKV               9,94
     Siiri Pirinen                           2004 JuvU                  DNS
     Heidi Siitonen                          2004 SavonlRie             DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Elle-Roosa Piispa                       2003 SulkU                8,87
  2. Vilma Ukkonen                           2003 JuvU                 8,94
  3. Eevi Immonen                            2003 MikkKV               9,29
  4. Iiris Kosunen                           2003 PuumVi               9,30
  5. Iina Rasimus                            2003 MikkKV               9,44
  6. Ella Noponen                            2003 RistU                9,46
  7. Milla Lepistö                           2004 SavonlRie            9,57
     Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie             DNS

T13 1000 m


  1. Aada Ombati                             2004 MikkKV            3.23,58
  2. Pinja Ukko                                   MikkKV            3.34,06
  3. Elviira Mikkonen                             SulkU             3.36,32
  4. Assi Kovanen                                 KerimU            3.38,38
  5. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                    2004 SavonlRie         3.39,85
  6. Saara Himanen                           2004 JuvU              3.40,70
  7. Wilma Taavitsainen                      2003 RistU             3.42,42
  8. Heidi Tyrväinen                         2003 SavonlRie         3.44,51
  9. Anni Sievänen                           2003 MäntyhVi          3.47,85
 10. Iida-Emilia Karhula                     2004 MikkKV            4.09,60

T13 Korkeus

  1. Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 SavonlRie             125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie             125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Ronja Mihailov                          2003 MikkKV                120
         110 115 120 125   
           O  XO   O XXX   
  4. Viivi Kovanen                                KerimU                120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXO   O XXX
  5. Jenna Puranen                           2003 JuvU                  105
         100 105 110
           O   O XXX
     Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                    2004 SavonlRie             DNS
       
       

T13 Keihäs

  1. Anni Silvennoinen                       2004 SavonlRie           24,36
          24,36  21,41  24,00  23,58
  2. Tiina Pulkkinen                         2003 MikkKV              23,99
          21,45  20,71  23,99  22,85      
  3. Jenna Kosonen                                KerimU              23,10
          23,10  17,74  16,01  20,86
  4. Riina Laakso                            2003 JuvU                22,20
          21,84  22,20  17,41  19,88
  5. Sanni Savolainen                        2004 MäntyhVi            20,23
          17,30  14,13  20,23  19,79
  6. Ella Marttinen                          2003 MikkKV              16,39
          16,39  15,13  15,25  11,87
  7. Enni Forss                              2004 SulkU               15,80
          15,80  14,77  13,25  13,60      
  8. Olivia Heino                            2003 RistU               11,15
           9,69   9,96  10,95  11,15      

T13 4 x 100 m


  1. Savonlinnan Riento 1                              58,24
        Erin Kainulainen
        Milla Lepistö
        Saara Niittymäki
        Siiri Nyyssönen

  2. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1                           59,24
        Eevi Immonen
        Iina Rasimus
        Ronja Mihailov
        Aada Ombati

  3. Juvan Urheilijat                                1.00,00
        Saara Himanen
        Helmi-Emilia Poikkimäki
        Jenna Puranen
        Vilma Ukkonen

  4. Mäntyharjun Virkistys                           1.01,66
        Anni Sievänen
        Irene Ahola
        Sanni Savolainen
        Saana Uotinen

  5. Kerimäen Urheilijat                             1.01,88
        Assi Kovanen
        Viivi Kovanen
        Jenna Kosonen
        Kerttu Rinkinen

  6. Sulkavan Urheilijat -41                         1.02,01
        Petra Lampilehto
        Elviira Mikkonen
        Enni Forss
        Elle-Roosa Piispa

  7. Savonlinnan Riento 2                            1.02,18
        Helmi Laine
        Iida-Emilia Kaiponen
        Heidi Tyrväinen
        Nelli Paloheimo

  8. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2                         1.05,26
        Pinja Ukko
        Amanda Asikainen
        Iida-Emilia Karhula
        Tiina Pulkkinen


T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie           13,13
  2. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV              13,47
  3. Netta Karjalainen                       2001 SavonlRie           13,62
  4. Mimmi Hyppönen                          2002 JuvU                14,40
  5. Ronja Kosonen                                KerimU              14,63
  6. Elisa Sairanen                          2002 KerimU              14,98
  7. Hanna Kärkäs                                 SulkU               15,52
  8. Siiri Pöllänen                          2003 MäntyhVi            17,96

T15 2000 m


  1. Aada Miskala                            2001 MikkKV            7.18,19
  2. Ella Kainulainen                        2002 SavonlRie         7.37,71
  3. Eerika Kasanen                          2001 PuumVi            7.39,30
  4. Nella Mutka                             2002 SavonlRie         7.47,83
  5. Danica Väisänen                         2003 MäntyhVi          8.52,18

T15 Seiväs

  1. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie             300
         270 280 290 300 310
           O XXO   O  XO XXX
  2. Iitu Purhonen                           2004 JuvU                  150
         100 110 120 130 140 150 160
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie             160
         120 130 140 150 160 170
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

T15 Kuula

  1. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV              10,49
          10,49  10,08   9,36      X
  2. Mimmi Ahonen                            2002 PuumVi               9,99
           9,97   9,89   9,99
  3. Moona Makkonen                          2002 KerimU               9,41
              X   9,41      X   9,31
  4. Noora Laakso                            2002 JuvU                 9,12
           8,19   9,12      X   8,54
  5. Minttu Kovanen                          2002 SavonlRie            8,72
           8,46   8,72      X   8,51
  6. Kerttu Seppänen                         2001 SulkU                8,47
           8,13   7,51   8,47   8,32
  7. Emmi Kosonen                                 KerimU               7,93
           7,21   7,57   7,93   7,91

T15 4 x 100 m


  1. Savonlinnan Riento 1                              53,28
        Netta Karjalainen
        Niina Karttunen
        Ella Kainulainen
        Neea Käyhkö

  2. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1                           54,08
        Julie Ombati
        Inka Puumalainen
        Aada Miskala
        Peppi Kesälahti

  3. Kerimäen Urheilijat                               58,52
        Elisa Sairanen
        Ronja Kosonen
        Moona Makkonen
        Emmi Kosonen

  4. Juvan Urheilijat                                1.00,69
        Milja Honkanen
        Mimmi Hyppönen
        Iitu Purhonen
        Noora Laakso

  5. Puumalan Viri                                   1.06,11
        Iiris Kosunen
        Helmi Summanen
        Eerika Kasanen
        Mimmi Ahonen


N17 200 m


                     Tuuli: -1,9

  1. Petra-Sofia Laakso                      1999 SavonlRie           27,71
  2. Sophia Blau                             1999 SulkU               28,30
  3. Venla Naapuri                           2000 SavonlRie           28,44
  4. Sofia Tivinen                           2002 MikkKV              28,77
  5. Essi Asikainen                          2000 JuvU                28,99
  6. Anni Kaipainen                          2000 JuvU                29,00
  7. Iida Mäkelä                             1999 SavonlRie           29,80
  8. Muusa Makkonen                          1999 KerimU              31,15

N17 Kolmiloikka

     Oodi Joskitt                            2002 SulkU                   X               
             X     X     X     X
                               
  1. Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie           11,23 -0,3          
             X     X     X 11,23
                            -0,3
  2. Jasmin Kähärä                           2000 MikkKV              10,41 -1,1          
         10,41 10,34     X     X
          -1,1  -0,9           
  3. Olivia Korhonen                         1999 KerimU               9,99 +0,4          
          9,82  9,81  9,99  9,91
          +0,7  -1,1  +0,4  -0,9
  4. Hannali Lodi                            1999 JuvU                 9,92 -0,8          
          9,75  9,92  9,40  9,56
          -0,9  -0,8  -0,4  -0,6
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie             DNS               
       
       

N17 Kuula

  1. Tiia Kauppinen                          1999 JuvU                11,06
          11,00  11,06  10,68
  2. Sonja Torpakko                          1999 KerimU              10,20
              X   9,19   9,03  10,20
  3. Noora Pirkkalainen                      2000 SavonlRie            8,97
           8,97      X   8,62      X
  4. Katja Kaipainen                         2000 JuvU                 8,29
           8,10   8,29   7,84   7,89
  5. Etti Mehtonen                           2000 SavonlRie            8,11
           7,30   7,85   8,11   8,01
  6. Elisa Pelkonen                               SulkU                7,92
           6,93   7,92   7,74   7,34
  7. Nea Hassinen                            2002 MikkKV               6,68
           6,66   6,47   6,59   6,68