ABC-kisojen tulokset 11.8.

12.8.2016

M 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Severi Kosonen                   SavonlRie                 11,60            
2)   Tuomas Ruotsalainen              LappUM                    11,84            
3)   Aki Ruotsalainen                 LappUM                    11,92            
 
 
N 100m
1)   Netta Myllynen                   SavonlRie                 12,35            
2)   Ella Kumpulainen                 SavonlRie                 12,84            
3)   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen             SavonlRie                 13,19            
4)   Susanna Seppänen                 VarkKV                    13,49            
5)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    13,70            
6)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 13,98            
7)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    14,26            
8)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 15,12            
     Ellinoora Karvinen               SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Netta Myllynen                   SavonlRie                 12,35            
2)   Ella Kumpulainen                 SavonlRie                 12,84            
3)   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen             SavonlRie                 13,19            
4)   Susanna Seppänen                 VarkKV                    13,49            
5)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    13,70            
6)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    14,26            
7)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 15,12            
     Ellinoora Karvinen               SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 13,98            
 
 
M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jeppe Malmstedt                  SavonlRie                 2.13,84          
2)   Lassi Heiskanen                  KerimU                    2.18,66          
 
 
N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 3.00,64          
 
 
M Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lassi Heiskanen                  KerimU                    11,26 +1,4         
     11,16 11,26 11,11 9,77   11,16 x     
     +1,4   +1,4   +1,6   -0,8   +0,4   -0,7  
 
 
 
N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 11,12 +1,2         
     10,52 x      x      11,12 11,06 10,84 
     -0,4   +0,9   -0,1   +1,2   +0,7   -1,2  
 
2)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    10,75 +0,4         
     10,57 x      10,75 x      x      10,73 
     +1,4   -0,6   +0,4   +0,3   -0,2   +0,3  
 
3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 8,82 +1,3         
     8,45   8,32   x      8,49   8,82   8,42  
    +0,3   -1,0   +0,1   -1,0   +1,3   +1,1  
 
 
 
N 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elisa Neuvonen                   LappUM                    14.03,17         
2)   Sanna Neuvonen                   LappUM                    17.39,78         
     Tiia Kuikka                      LappUM                    DNF              
 
 
T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 9,51             
2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,56              
3)   Milda Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 9,73             
4)   Aini Mäkäläinen                  SavonlRie                 10,94            
 
 
P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
     Jimi Korhonen                                              DNS              
     Niko Tynkkynen                                             DNS              
 
 
T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,02 NM          
     2,02   1,92   1,90  
                          
 
2)   Milda Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 2,00             
     2,00   1,93   1,92  
                         
 
3)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 1,70             
     1,70   1,55   1,66  
                         
 
4)   Aini Mäkäläinen                  SavonlRie                 1,70             
     1,27   1,70   1,60  
                         
 
5)   Sofia Korhonen                                             1,30             
     1,29   1,30   1,22  
                         
 
 
 
P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 8,26             
2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 8,28             
3)   Okko Kleino                                                8,58             
4)   Hannu Leinonen                   SavonlRie                 9,45             
 
 
T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mahla Eloma                      SavonlRie                 7,94              
2)   Minttu Antila                    SavonlRie                 8,48             
3)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,79             
4)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 8,80             
5)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 8,88             
6)   Minttu Jäppinen                  SavonlRie                 9,28             
7)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 9,30             
     Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 2,55             
     2,44   2,55   2,48  
                         
 
2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 2,49             
     2,49   2,48   1,99  
                         
 
3)   Okko Kleino                                                2,49             
     2,47   2,39   2,49  
                          
 
4)   Hannu Leinonen                   SavonlRie                 1,89             
     1,89   1,76   1,60  
                         
 
 
 
T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mahla Eloma                      SavonlRie                 2,79             
     2,79   2,52   2,54  
                         
 
2)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,45             
     2,43   2,45   2,22  
                         
 
3)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 2,28             
     2,15   2,28   x     
                         
 
4)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 2,10             
     2,10   2,06   x     
                         
 
5)   Minttu Antila                    SavonlRie                 2,06             
     2,02   2,06   2,06  
                         
 
6)   Minttu Jäppinen                  SavonlRie                 2,03             
     2,03   2,03   1,85  
                         
 
7)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 2,03             
     1,92   2,03   1,51  
                         
 
8)   Pinja Antila                     SavonlRie                 1,96             
     1,96   1,89   1,74  
                         
 
     Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 10,03            
2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 10,32            
 
 
T9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,81             
2)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 10,88            
3)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 11,06            
4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,18            
5)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 11,34            
6)   Wilma Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    12,07            
7)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 13,21            
 
 
P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 4.11,70           
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 4.53,29          
 
 
T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 4.35,27          
2)   Wilma Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    4.56,98          
 
 
P9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 7,58             
     7,53   7,58   7,57   7,22  
                                
 
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 7,57             
     7,24   7,42   7,57   7,03  
                                
 
3)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      6,25             
     6,25   6,08   6,10   6,04  
                                
 
 
 
T9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 7,33             
     7,33   6,95   7,27   7,16  
                                
 
2)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 6,90              
     x      6,89   6,83   6,90  
                                
 
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 6,33             
     6,28   6,33   6,28   x     
                                
 
4)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 5,45             
     x      5,45   x      x     
                                
 
5)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 5,12             
     x      x      5,12   x     
                                
 
 
 
P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 8,44             
     7,38   8,42   8,44   x      x      x     
 
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 5,19             
     5,19   x      x      x      x      x     
 
 
 
T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 12,51            
     x      9,17   10,97 11,83 12,51 12,05 
 
2)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,13            
     8,40   10,13 8,78   9,11   8,27   9,13  
 
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,30             
     6,06   4,83   x      7,30   5,68   5,43  
 
 
 
T9 600m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 4.10,04          
2)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 4.13,10          
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.15,18           
     Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 9,46             
2)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 9,85             
3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,95             
4)   Onni Ruotsalainen                JoutsKu                   10,19            
5)   Viktor Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    10,90            
6)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 11,36            
 
 
T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 9,65             
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 10,22            
3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,58            
4)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 10,77            
     Aino Juuti                       SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roni-Eemil Norrbacka             SulkU                     3.47,65          
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3.50,64          
3)   Viktor Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    4.11,25          
4)   Aslan Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 4.19,17          
5)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 4.46,40          
 
 
T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 4.23,23          
2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4.33,58          
 
 
P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 8,15             
     7,93   7,92   8,15   7,56  
                                
 
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 7,42             
     x      7,22   7,42   7,32  
                                
 
3)   Aslan Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 7,02             
     6,80   6,74   7,02   x     
                                
 
 
 
T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 8,04             
     7,91   8,04   7,87   7,60  
                                
 
2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 7,31             
     7,12   7,31   6,97   7,01  
                                
 
3)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 7,11             
     7,11   6,92   x      6,86  
                                
 
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 7,03             
     6,90   7,03   6,96   6,89  
                                
 
 
 
P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 25,42            
     x      25,42 22,95 25,33 x      23,69 
 
 
 
T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 18,58            
     16,74 17,97 18,20 x      17,73 18,58 
 
     Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
T11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino-Maria Tossavainen           SavonlRie                 5.38,35          
 
 
P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Simo Korhonen                    SavonlRie                 8,86             
2)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 8,99             
3)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 9,14             
4)   Lassi Valta                      PyhäsU                    9,29             
5)   Martti Majuri                    PuumVi                    9,51              
6)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 9,72             
 
 
T13 60m
1)   Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 9,12             
2)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 9,22             
3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 9,26             
4)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 9,47             
5)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,51              
6)   Maija Tiainen                    SavonlRie                 9,64             
7)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,68             
8)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,74              
     Anni Berg                        LappUM                    DNS              
 
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 9,47             
2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,68             
3)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,74             
 
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 9,12             
2)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 9,22             
3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 9,26             
4)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,51             
5)   Maija Tiainen                    SavonlRie                 9,64             
     Anni Berg                        LappUM                    DNS              
 
 
P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martti Majuri                    PuumVi                    3.15,76          
2)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3.16,24          
3)   Lassi Valta                      PyhäsU                    3.24,24          
4)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 3.46,58          
 
 
T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 3.37,09          
2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 3.38,82          
3)   Maija Tiainen                    SavonlRie                 3.46,38           
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 4.01,14          
5)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 4.01,38          
     Anni Berg                        LappUM                    DNF              
 
 
P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,87 +2,2 9,74 +0,9
     9,73   9,87   9,74   9,67  
     -0,8   +2,2   +0,9   -1,3  
 
2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 9,84 +0,4         
     8,90   9,43   9,77   9,84  
     +0,6   -1,0   -2,3   +0,4  
 
3)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 7,79 -0,5         
     7,60   7,60   7,60   7,79  
     +0,3   +0,7   +1,0   -0,5  
 
 
 
T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 9,64 +0,8         
     9,24   9,33   9,64   8,86  
     +1,4   +0,5   +0,8   -0,4  
 
2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,19 -0,2         
     8,70   x      9,19   9,03  
     -0,6   +0,3   -0,2   -0,7  
 
3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 8,72 -0,6         
     8,63   8,69   8,36   8,72  
     -1,3   -1,4   -0,3   -0,6  
 
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 8,52 +0,8         
     7,54   8,52   x      x     
     -0,1   +0,8   +0,2   -1,3  
 
     Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 53,65            
     x      49,28 48,80 50,39 53,65 52,23 
 
2)   Juho Koponen                     VarkKV                    50,46            
     49,19 50,46 x      50,09 x      x     
 
 
 
T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 26,25            
     x      x      24,57 24,31 26,25 23,93 
 
2)   Maija Tiainen                    SavonlRie                 22,45            
     19,92 22,45 21,43 21,02 20,99 x     
 
3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 19,10            
     15,34 17,06 17,01 19,10 18,33 17,78 
 
4)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 18,24            
     x      x      18,24 18,20 17,97 x     
 
5)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 16,86            
     15,53 14,54 16,65 16,86 16,05 15,80 
 
6)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 14,62             
     14,62 13,35 x      12,81 x      14,16 
 
 
 
T13 2000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 10.30,31         
 
 
P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 12,27            
2)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 12,97            
 
 
T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 13,47            
2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 13,48            
3)   Netta Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 13,52            
     Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 12,36            
2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,81            
3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 13,33            
 
 
P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 12,44 +0,4         
     12,44 12,10 -      -      -      -     
     +0,4   +0,4                              
 
 
 
T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 10,49 +0,6         
     9,92   10,49 10,33 10,48 10,40 10,08 
     +0,3   +0,6   -0,6   +0,6   +0,8   +0,6  
 
2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               ParikkU                   10,19 +1,3         
     10,19 x      9,97   10,11 x      9,85  
     +1,3   +1,3   -0,3   +0,3   +1,3   +0,9  
 
3)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 10,06 +0,3         
     9,97   10,06 9,87   9,76   9,75   9,73  
     +1,1   +0,3   +0,6   +0,8   +1,1   +0,7  
 
 
 
P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Koponen                     VarkKV                    43,74            
     42,51 43,74 x      42,86 41,46 42,24 
 
 
 
T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Kovanen                   SavonlRie                 48,58            
     x      48,58 x      38,09 48,35 x     
 
 
 
T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Makkonen                   KerimU                    42,91            
     42,91 x      39,59 x      x      x     
 
2)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 31,75            
     29,64 29,76 31,75 28,74 30,92 x     
 
3)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 20,19            
     x      20,19 19,69 18,42 19,13 19,77 
 
 
 
P15 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Tossavainen                SavonlRie                 16.43,33         
 
 
T15 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
     Rosa Niittyviita                 LahdA                     DNS               
 
 
N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Ellinoora Karvinen               SavonlRie                 14,96            
     Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 DNF