Aluemestaruuskisojen tulokset 16.8.

16.8.2016

 

M 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Aleksi Sairanen                  KerimU                    23,60            
2)   Tatu Rundelin                    VarkKV                    24,29            
3)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 24,46            
4)   Juuso Kolari                     VarkKV                    24,75            
5)   Mikke Paajanen                   MikkKV                    27,51            
     Mikko Ryhänen                    LappUM                    23,75            
     Oskari Lakka                     LappUM                    25,39            
     Valtteri Valtonen                ImU                       24,87            
 
 
N 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     25,63            
2)   Ella Kumpulainen                 SavonlRie                 26,09            
3)   Essi Väänänen                    KuopRei                   26,33            
4)   Tuula Penttinen                  PuumVi                    29,03            
5)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    29,77            
6)   Emma Ylimartimo                  KuopRei                   32,91            
     Susanna Seppänen                 VarkKV                    DNS              
 
 
M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janne Heikkinen                  KuopRei                   2.02,41          
2)   Aatu Mäkelä                      PyhäsU                    2.04,79          
3)   Joonas Pyykönen                  ValtVa                    2.11,46          
     Kristian Backman                 ImU                       2.09,44          
     Teemu Ruippo                     JoensKa                   DNS              
 
 
N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maria Murtorinne                 KuopRei                   2.18,96          
2)   Ella Kumpulainen                 SavonlRie                 2.29,05          
     Annina Walling                   PolvijU                   DNS              
 
 
M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Kokkola                    ValtVa                    7,04 -0,3         
     x      x      x      x      7,04   6,97  
                                 -0,3   -0,3  
 
2)   Tuomas Rouvali                   KuopRei                   6,20 +1,6         
     x      x      x      6,20   x      x     
                          +1,6                 
 
3)   Tatu Rundelin                    VarkKV                    5,91 -0,5         
     5,91   x      -      -      -      -     
     -0,5                                     
 
4)   Riku Rundelin                    VarkKV                    5,52 +1,9         
     5,52   -      -      -      -      -     
     +1,9                                     
 
5)   Mikke Paajanen                   MikkKV                    4,11 -0,4         
     3,85   4,10   4,11   -      -      -     
     -0,7   -1,4   -0,4                       
 
     Janne Etelämäki                  KuortKu                   DNS              
     Juhani Ryynänen                  JuuanU                    DNS              
     Perttu Noponen                   MikkKV                    NM               
     x      x      x      x      x      x     
                                              
 
     Samuli Pitkänen                  ÄänekU                    DNS              
 
 
N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Susanna Seppänen                 VarkKV                    4,92 +1,2         
     4,92   x      x      x      -      -     
     +1,2                                     
 
2)   Netta Karvinen                   KerimU                    4,91 +0,2         
     4,77   4,91   x      x      4,78   4,91  
     +0,5   +0,6                 -0,6   +0,2  
 
3)   Meri Kiiskinen                   KuopRei                   4,59 +0,2         
     4,49   x      4,34   4,52   4,59   4,38  
     -1,6          +0,7   -0,6   +0,2   -0,6  
 
     Hanna Kuosmanen                  KuopRei                   DNS              
 
 
M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Panu Tirkkonen                   KeitKu                    15,40            
     14,83 15,09 15,40 x      x      x     
 
2)   Kalle Savolainen                 KeitNu                    13,22            
     13,09 13,22 x      x      12,96 13,17 
 
3)   Esa Dufva                        MikkKV                    10,05            
     9,93   9,89   10,05 9,74   9,61   9,61  
 
     Ville Savolainen                 KeitNu                    DNS              
 
 
N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 13,50            
     13,08 12,69 13,02 x      13,22 13,50 
 
2)   Netta Karvinen                   KerimU                    10,74            
     10,65 x      10,72 10,44 10,41 10,74 
 
3)   Tuula Penttinen                  PuumVi                    10,60            
     10,09 10,22 x      10,60 10,54 10,40 
 
4)   Tiia Tirkkonen                   KeitKu                    10,59            
     x      10,54 10,52 x      10,59 10,20 
 
     Salli Kirvesmies                 LappUM                    DNS              
 
 
M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Remes                      KiuruvU                   69,42            
     66,88 68,91 69,42 68,33 x      x     
 
2)   Markus Kokkonen                  PyhäsU                    64,03            
     63,22 x      63,08 64,03 62,96 x     
 
3)   Niko Partanen                    SulkU                     58,86            
     x      56,28 58,86 x      58,03 x     
 
4)   Jussi Murtasaari                 KuopRei                   42,74            
     x      40,59 42,74 41,77 42,42 40,27 
 
     Jouni Hytti                      LappUM                    40,92            
     37,76 40,76 40,92 x      x      x     
 
     Sauli Leino                      LappUM                    36,30            
     x      36,06 36,30 33,28 x      x     
 
 
 
N Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Olkkonen                  RistU                     56,10            
     x      x      53,69 53,42 x      56,10 
 
2)   Tiia Tirkkonen                   KeitKu                    39,70            
     37,09 x      39,70 x      x      x     
 
 
 
N17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      28,69            
2)   Netta Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 29,10            
3)   Essi Asikainen                   JuvU                      29,25            
4)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 30,20            
5)   Terhi Suikki                     JuvU                      30,61            
6)   Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 30,63            
7)   Maija Tiainen                    SavonlRie                 31,54            
 
 
M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lassi Heiskanen                  KerimU                    2.23,84          
2)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 2.29,33          
 
 
N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 2.38,72          
2)   Henni-Riikka Korpijärvi          MikkKV                    2.51,58          
3)   Maija Tiainen                    SavonlRie                 2.54,47          
 
 
M17 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Janhunen                   KerimU                    11.33,01         
 
 
M17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aki Mutanen                      OutokPa                   162              
     150    155    160    162    165   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   
 
2)   Lassi Heiskanen                  KerimU                    160              
     130    135    140    145    150    155    160    162   
     o      -      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx   
 
3)   Juuso Janhunen                   KerimU                    150              
     140    145    150    155   
     o      o      o      xxx   
 
4)   Joonas Janhunen                  KerimU                    145              
     140    145    150   
     o      o      xxx   
 
 
 
N17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 150              
     150    155   
     o      xxx   
 
2)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 145              
     140    145    150   
     xo     o      xxx   
 
3)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 135              
     125    130    135    140   
     o      xo     xo     xxx   
 
 
 
M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Nenonen                   KuopRei                   6,06 +0,2         
     5,91   x      x      5,66   x      6,06  
     +0,6                 -1,5          +0,2  
 
2)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 5,57 +1,2         
     x      5,57   x      4,78   -      -     
            +1,2          -0,3                
 
3)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 5,36 +0,8         
     x      5,36   5,14   5,25   -      -     
            +0,8   -0,8   -0,5                
 
 
 
N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 4,74 +0,4         
     x      x      x      4,74   -      -     
                          +0,4                
 
2)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 4,73 -0,2         
     x      x      4,37   4,60   x      4,73  
                   +1,0   -0,5          -0,2  
 
3)   Noora Laakso                     JuvU                      4,58 +0,4         
     4,45   4,34   4,23   x      4,52   4,58  
     -0,5   -1,2   -1,1          -0,5   +0,4  
 
4)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 4,54 -0,6         
     4,54   x      4,42   4,25   -      -     
     -0,6          -2,4   +1,0                
 
5)   Essi Asikainen                   JuvU                      4,34 +0,7         
     3,96   4,32   4,34   4,14   x      4,04  
     +0,2   -0,3   +0,7   -0,2          -0,4  
 
6)   Terhi Suikki                     JuvU                      4,17 +0,5         
     3,84   4,04   4,17   4,06   4,11   3,94  
     -0,4   -0,4   +0,5   +1,0   +0,7   -0,7  
 
7)   Henni-Riikka Korpijärvi          MikkKV                    4,02 -0,6         
     x      x      3,79   4,02   4,01   x     
                   -0,3   -0,6   +0,4         
 
8)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 3,99 -0,5         
     3,81   3,69   3,66   3,99   3,70   3,62  
     -1,0   -1,5   -0,4   -0,5   -0,8   -1,5  
 
     Elli Hiltunen                    VarkKV                    DNS              
 
 
M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaapo Kolari                     VarkKV                    13,27            
     13,27 x      13,02 x      x      x     
 
2)   Juuso Janhunen                   KerimU                    10,63            
     9,93   10,09 10,16 10,25 10,63 9,93  
 
3)   Joonas Janhunen                  KerimU                    9,27             
     8,48   8,91   9,27   8,91   9,10   x     
 
 
 
N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiia Kauppinen                   JuvU                      11,23            
     10,69 10,84 x      10,82 10,90 11,23 
 
2)   Katja Kaipainen                  JuvU                      8,99             
     8,99   8,66   8,90   8,79   8,50   8,72  
 
     Niina Ollikainen                 VarkKV                    DNS              
 
 
M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaapo Kolari                     VarkKV                    30,99            
     26,85 29,13 28,26 30,99 30,30 30,50 
 
 
 
N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Kovanen                   SavonlRie                 40,49             
     40,49 x      x      x      x      x