ABC-kisojen tulokset 30.8.

30.8.2016

 

N 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Catherine Lintula                SavonlRie                 8.23,16          
 
 
M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Kauppinen                 OrimJy                    6,73 -0,2         
     6,31   6,70   x      6,70   6,55   6,73  
     +0,3   +0,2   +0,3   +0,5   +0,4   -0,2  
 
 
 
N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 4,85 -0,6         
     4,51   4,72   4,64   4,85   4,83   4,84  
     +0,4   -0,1   +0,2   -0,6   -0,1   -0,1  
 
2)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 4,65 +0,4         
     x      x      4,65   x      4,16   x     
     +0,8   +0,2   +0,4   -0,1   -0,1   -0,3  
 
3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 3,94 -0,3         
     x      3,94   3,61   3,58   x      x     
     +1,5   -0,3   +0,3   -0,7   -0,2   -0,1  
 
 
 
M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Poikolainen                JoensKa                   49,35            
     x      x      x      x      49,35 x     
 
2)   Panu Tirkkonen                   KeitKu                    44,40            
     43,60 41,69 44,29 44,40 41,20 43,75  
 
3)   Jouni Hytti                      LappUM                    39,39            
     x      39,11 37,47 39,39 x      39,17 
 
 
 
N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 40,17            
     x      x      40,17 x      x      36,17 
 
2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 19,21            
     19,21 18,90 -      -      -      -     
 
 
 
T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 8,96             
2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 9,14             
3)   Milda Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 9,15             
4)   Aino Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 9,39             
 
 
T5 Kumikuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 2,96             
     2,37   2,78   2,96  
 
2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 2,04             
     2,04   x      x     
 
3)   Milda Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 1,96             
     1,96   1,64   1,72  
 
4)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 1,88             
     1,79   1,88   1,77  
 
 
 
P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 8,24             
     Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mahla Eloma                      SavonlRie                 7,89             
2)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 8,42             
3)   Minttu Antila                    SavonlRie                 8,45             
4)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,46             
5)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 8,56             
6)   Pinja Antila                     SavonlRie                 8,69             
7)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 9,02             
     Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P7 Kumikuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 5,50             
     5,50   4,92   5,02  
 
 
 
T7 Kumikuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4,20             
     3,33   4,20   3,84  
 
2)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 4,11             
     3,33   3,42   4,11  
 
3)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 3,89             
     1,73   2,10   3,89  
 
4)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 3,68             
     x      3,68   x     
 
5)   Minttu Antila                    SavonlRie                 3,67             
     3,34   3,67   3,57  
 
 
 
P9 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 24,92            
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 25,01             
 
 
T9 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 24,80            
2)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 27,05            
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 27,57            
4)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 27,71            
5)   Aada Nummikari                   SavonlRie                 28,42            
6)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                34,84            
 
 
P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 4.07,42          
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 4.43,27          
 
 
T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 4.47,67          
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 5.10,68          
 
 
P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 3,56              
     x      3,46   3,56   3,53  
                                
 
2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 3,52             
     3,46   3,52   3,48   3,39  
                                
 
 
 
T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 3,68             
     3,48   3,37   3,27   3,68  
                                
 
2)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 3,26             
     3,18   3,17   3,03   3,26  
                                
 
3)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 3,01             
     3,01   2,89   2,98   3,00  
                                
 
4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,01             
     3,01   2,78   2,93   2,98  
                                
 
5)   Aada Nummikari                   SavonlRie                 2,74             
     2,74   2,73   2,69   2,58  
                                
 
6)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 2,08             
     2,08   1,94   1,99   1,84  
                                
 
 
 
P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 11,18             
     10,51 11,18 11,03 10,51 
 
2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,35             
     x      9,35   x      8,62  
 
 
 
T9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 12,01            
     10,40 12,01 11,83 11,32 
 
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,53             
     7,03   x      7,32   7,53  
 
3)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 1,86             
     x      x      1,86   x     
 
 
 
P11 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 23,47            
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 24,40            
3)   Aslan Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 26,73            
 
 
T11 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 25,02            
2)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 26,04            
3)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 26,16            
4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 26,64            
5)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 28,84            
     Aino-Maria Tossavainen           SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    4.07,78          
2)   Aslan Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 4.26,18          
 
 
T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 3.59,42          
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 4.04,18          
3)   Essi Nurmela                    SavonlRie                 4.32,99          
     Aino-Maria Tossavainen           SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 3,62             
     3,62   3,57   3,34   3,56  
                                
 
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3,46             
     3,29   3,06   3,42   3,46  
                                
 
3)   Aslan Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 3,23             
     2,90   3,23   x      x     
                                
 
 
 
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3,36             
     3,25   3,36   3,34   3,25  
                                
 
2)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 3,30             
     3,08   3,22   3,30   3,21  
                                
 
3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 3,27             
     3,11   3,07   x      3,27  
                                
 
4)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 3,06             
     2,98   2,73   3,03   3,06  
                                
 
     Aino-Maria Tossavainen           SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 20,38            
     18,40 x      20,38 19,74 
 
2)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    16,19            
     x      16,19 x      x     
 
3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 11,63            
     10,39 11,63 10,51 x     
 
 
 
T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 22,05            
     22,05 x      x      x     
 
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 13,14            
     13,14 x      9,48   10,93 
 
 
 
P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 30,17            
2)   Martti Majuri                    PuumVi                    30,41            
3)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 31,23            
     Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 31,30            
2)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 32,00            
3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 32,74            
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 32,89            
     Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martti Majuri                    PuumVi                    7.12,08          
2)   Arttu Turtiainen                 KerimU                    7.41,32          
     Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
T13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 7.58,99          
2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 8.02,78          
3)   Maija Tiainen                    SavonlRie                 8.21,76          
     Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
     Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 DNF              
 
 
T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 11,14            
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 11,27            
3)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 11,52            
     Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 4,43 +2,4         
     x      4,43   x      x     
            +2,4                
 
2)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 3,96 -0,4         
     3,71   3,81   3,80   3,96  
     -0,2   +0,9   +0,4   -0,4  
 
3)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 3,72 -0,2         
     x      x      3,47   3,72  
                   +0,4   -0,2  
 
     Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 4,32 +0,2         
     4,00   4,31   4,32   4,12  
     +1,4   +0,6   +0,2   +0,5  
 
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 4,29 +0,3         
     4,29   4,17   4,01   4,14  
     +0,3   +0,8   +0,4   +0,4  
 
3)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                SulkU                     4,03 +1,2         
     4,03   x      3,95   x     
     +1,2   -0,4   +0,4   +0,5  
 
4)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 4,02 +1,3         
     4,02   x      3,79   3,75  
     +1,3   -0,4   +0,6   +0,9  
 
5)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 3,94 +2,7 3,89 +0,3
     3,94   3,89   2,37   3,76  
     +2,7   +0,3   +0,7   +0,4  
 
6)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 3,40 +1,6         
     3,40  x      x      x     
     +1,6   +0,4   +1,1   +0,2  
 
     Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 NM +0,7          
     x      x      x      x     
     +0,9   -0,1   -0,6   +0,7  
 
 
 
P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 45,72            
     44,62 x      x      x      44,86 45,72 
 
2)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 12,46            
     10,37 12,36 12,46 11,74 12,04 -     
 
 
 
T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Luukkonen                    PuumVi                    37,28            
     33,21 36,39 33,20 37,28 34,92 35,81 
 
2)   Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 23,39            
     x      20,22 21,81 x      22,23 23,39 
 
3)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 17,54            
     x      x      17,21 17,54 15,82 17,40 
 
4)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 17,07            
     x      15,36 15,89 17,07 -      -     
 
5)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 14,39            
     x      x      14,39 12,97 -      -     
 
6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 11,07            
     x      11,03 10,30 10,97 x      11,07 
 
     Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 41,39            
2)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 44,33            
 
 
T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
     Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Milla Pirkkalainen               ParikkU                   DNS               
     Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Nella Mutka                      SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
P15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Tossavainen                SavonlRie                 7.07,36          
 
 
P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 5,77 -0,1         
     5,77   5,64   x      5,33   x      x     
     -0,1   -0,1   -0,1   -0,2   +0,2   +0,3  
 
2)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 5,26 -0,3         
     5,25   5,26   x      x      5,10   x     
     +1,0   -0,3   +0,2   -0,1   +0,7   +0,2  
 
3)   Juho Ikonen                      VarkKV                    4,59 +0,2         
     4,57   4,55   4,56   4,52   4,59   4,53  
     -0,1   -0,1   +0,4   -0,1   +0,2   +0,5  
 
 
 
T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
     Milla Pirkkalainen               ParikkU                   DNS              
     Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 DNS              
 
 
T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Kovanen                   SavonlRie                 29,37            
     27,31 28,93 28,12 x      25,69 29,37 
 
     Milla Pirkkalainen               ParikkU                   DNS