Keväthallien tulokset 19.3.

19.3.2017

 P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 8,07             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 8,43             
2)   Saana Vienola                    SavonlRie                 9,08             
3)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      9,16             
4)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 9,77             


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      7,69             
2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      8,24             


T9 40m
1)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 7,29             
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,35             
3)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 7,54             
4)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      7,55             
5)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 7,89             
6)   Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 8,45             
7)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,59             
8)   Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 8,79             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 7,54             
2)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,59             
3)   Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 8,79             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 7,29             
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,35             
3)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      7,55             
4)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 7,89             
5)   Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 8,45             


P9 hallijuoksu n.400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      1.12,60          
2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      1.17,50          


T9 hallijuoksu n.400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 1.11,30          
2)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      1.15,10          


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      2,93             
     2,93   2,83   2,74   x     
                                

2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 2,83             
     2,83   2,48   2,55   2,77  
                                

3)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      2,58             
     2,35   2,49   2,48   2,58  
                                

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 3,33             
     3,22   3,19   3,33   3,13  
                                

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,22             
     3,20   3,22   2,94   3,18  
                                

3)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 3,16             
     3,16   3,00   2,87   3,00  
                                

4)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 2,89             
     2,86   2,89   2,56   2,68  
                                

5)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,52             
     2,50   2,50   2,35   2,52  
                                

6)   Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 2,44             
     2,44   2,30   2,24   2,37  
                                

7)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,05             
     x      2,05   x      x     
                                

8)   Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 1,80             
     x      1,80   1,73   1,70  
                                

 

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 5,25             
     4,79   4,46   4,91   5,25  

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4,79             
     4,79   3,29   3,39   4,64  

2)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 3,90             
     3,90   3,34   3,09   3,22  

3)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 3,35             
     2,65   3,32   x      3,35  

4)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 3,16             
     3,09   3,16   2,68   2,81  

5)   Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 3,09             
     2,50   2,38   3,09   2,66  

6)   Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 2,83             
     2,54   2,34   x      2,83  

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Venäläinen                  ImU                       8,77             
2)   Veikka Neuvonen                  ParikkU                   8,84             
3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,85             


T11 60m
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,57             
2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 9,59             
3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,74             
4)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 9,80             
5)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   9,99             
6)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,22            
7)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 10,28            
8)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 10,54            
9)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,90            
10)  Lilia Tauriola                   PuumVi                    11,02            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   9,99             
2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,22            
3)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 10,54            
4)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,90            
5)   Lilia Tauriola                   PuumVi                    11,02            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,57             
2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 9,59             
3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,74             
4)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 9,80             
5)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 10,28            


T11 hallijuoksu n.600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 1.48,80          
2)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 1.54,00          
3)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   1.54,70          
4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 1.54,80          
5)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 2.01,70          
6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 2.02,60          


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Venäläinen                  ImU                       4,23             
     4,17   4,23   4,11   4,06  
                                

2)   Veikka Neuvonen                  ParikkU                   4,12             
     4,10   3,85   4,01   4,12  
                                

3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3,77             
     3,70   3,74   3,73   3,77  
                                

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 4,06             
     3,85   3,99   4,03   4,06  
                                

2)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 4,03             
     3,98   4,03   x      4,02  
                                

3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 3,72             
     3,67   3,72   3,63   3,42  
                                

4)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 3,66             
     3,63   3,66   3,31   3,15  
                                

5)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   3,56             
     3,54   3,46   3,46   3,56  
                                

6)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3,54             
     3,48   3,42   x      3,54  
                                

7)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 3,47             
     3,47   3,36   3,42   3,18  
                                

8)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 3,35             
     3,10   2,28   3,35   3,30  
                                

9)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 3,15             
     3,15   x      2,97   3,03  
                                

10)  Lilia Tauriola                   PuumVi                    2,85             
     2,72   2,79   2,82   2,85  
                                

 

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 7,46             
     6,69   7,12   7,14   7,07   7,08   7,46  

2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 5,92             
     5,77   5,92   5,81   x      x      5,07  

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 8,27             
     7,53   7,37   7,84   7,87   6,65   8,27  

2)   Mira Saikkonen                   ParikkU                   6,91             
     6,69   6,57   6,19   6,91   6,90   6,64  

3)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 6,43             
     5,97   5,68   6,38   6,16   6,04   6,43  

4)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 6,19             
     5,66   6,16   6,05   5,90   6,16   6,19  

5)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 5,98             
     5,60   5,14   5,98   5,48   4,67   5,37  

6)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 5,84             
     5,84   5,24   5,26   5,23   5,49   x     

7)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 5,41             
     5,01   5,41   5,05   4,43   4,85   5,24  

8)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 5,38             
     5,38   4,72   4,91   4,89   4,39   4,92  

9)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   5,26             
     5,07   5,03   5,07   5,14   5,24   5,26  

10)  Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 5,12             
     4,56   4,16   5,12   4,78   4,19   4,84  

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Simo Korhonen                    SavonlRie                 8,91             
2)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 9,24             
3)   Jalmari Häyrynen                 JorU                      9,64             
4)   Oliver Jaatinen                  ParikkU                   9,76             
5)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 9,95             


T13 60m
1)   Carla Liukkonen                  SjundeåIF                 8,54             
2)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhäsU                    8,63             
3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 8,95             
4)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       8,97             
5)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       9,07             
6)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 9,15             
7)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,22             
8)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 9,28             
9)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 9,40             
10)  Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     9,48             
11)  Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,58             
12)  Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     9,60             
13)  Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,62             
14)  Milla Lepistö                    SavonlRie                 9,69             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 9,40             
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,58             
3)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     9,60             
4)   Milla Lepistö                    SavonlRie                 9,69             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 9,15             
2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,22             
3)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 9,28             
4)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     9,48             
5)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,62             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Carla Liukkonen                  SjundeåIF                 8,54             
2)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhäsU                    8,63             
3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 8,95             
4)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       8,97             
5)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       9,07             


T13 hallijuoksu n.600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 1.38,80          
2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 1.39,60          
3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     1.50,90          
4)   Aino-Maria Tossavainen           SavonlRie                 1.51,10          


P13 hallijuoksu n.600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jalmari Häyrynen                 JorU                      1.53,60          


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 12,14            


T13 60m aidat
1)   Carla Liukkonen                  SjundeåIF                 9,79             
2)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhäsU                    9,89             
3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 10,18            
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 10,65            
5)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       10,74            
6)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 10,89            
7)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 11,34            
8)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 12,35            
9)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     13,44            
10)  Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 13,86            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 12,35            
2)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     13,44            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 10,65            
2)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 13,86            

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 10,18            
2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 10,89            
3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 11,34            

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Carla Liukkonen                  SjundeåIF                 9,79             
2)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhäsU                    9,89             
3)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       10,74            


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 117              
     100    105    110    113    115    117    120   
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

2)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 113              
     100    105    110    113    115   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhäsU                    153              
     130    135    138    141    144    147    150    153    155   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 141              
     120    125    128    130    135    138    141    144   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 138              
     120    125    128    130    135    138    141   
     o      o      xo     xo     o      xo     xxx   

4)   Tytti Repo                       JoutsKu                   135              
     115    120    125    128    130    135    138   
     o      xo     o      o      o      o      xxx   

5)   Elle Tauriola                    PuumVi                    125              
     107    112    115    120    125    128   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

     Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                                  
     107   
     DNS   

 

P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    4,29             
     4,29   4,19   4,10   4,05  
                                

2)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 4,14             
     3,99   3,91   4,14   3,64  
                                

3)   Oliver Jaatinen                  ParikkU                   3,79             
     3,60   3,72   3,79   3,72  
                                

4)   Jalmari Häyrynen                 JorU                      3,70             
     3,49   3,39   3,70   3,39  
                                

5)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 3,59             
     3,54   3,59   3,46   3,53  
                                

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 4,73             
     4,73   x      4,30   4,64  
                                

2)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhäsU                    4,70             
     x      4,42   4,60   4,70  
                                

3)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 4,31             
     x      x      4,31   4,13  
                                

4)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       4,30             
     4,04   3,84   x      4,30  
                                

5)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       4,19             
     4,17   4,15   4,19   4,12  
                                

6)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 4,13             
     x      x      4,13   3,91  
                                

7)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 4,04             
     x      4,04   4,01   3,87  
                                

8)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 4,02             
     4,02   x      3,74   x     
                                

9)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 3,89             
     3,89   x      x      3,69  
                                

10)  Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 3,79             
     3,79   3,67   3,58   3,62  
                                

11)  Tytti Repo                       JoutsKu                   3,71             
     3,64   3,71   x      x     
                                

12)  Petra Lampilehto                 SulkU                     3,51             
     3,51   3,50   3,45   3,40  
                                

13)  Elle Tauriola                    PuumVi                    3,22             
     x      x      3,22   x     
                                

14)  Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     3,12             
     x      3,02   3,12   2,80  
                                

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Jaatinen                  ParikkU                   7,30             
     -      6,96   6,55   7,19   7,18   7,30  

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Carla Liukkonen                  SjundeåIF                 10,67            
     9,98   10,67  10,67  x      9,42   10,07 

2)   Milla Lepistö                    SavonlRie                 8,07             
     7,76   7,26   7,78   8,00   7,91   8,07  

3)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 6,79             
     6,59   6,79   6,26   6,22   6,79   6,53  

4)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 6,39             
     5,42   5,40   5,68   6,35   6,28   6,39  

5)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     5,98             
     5,05   5,43   5,97   5,98   5,67   5,48  

6)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 5,87             
     5,87   5,77   5,28   5,67   5,18   5,35  

7)   Aino-Maria Tossavainen           SavonlRie                 5,72             
     5,45   5,64   5,72   5,22   5,64   5,57  

8)   Elle Tauriola                    PuumVi                    5,37             
     5,00   5,36   5,37   5,21   x      4,69  

 

P15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 8,39             
2)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 9,23             


T15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Immonen                      JoensKa                   8,43             
2)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      8,74             
3)   Peppi Penttinen                  JoensKa                   8,77             
4)   Emmi Neuvonen                    ParikkU                   9,01             
5)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 9,18             


P15 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 10,39            


T15 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Immonen                      JoensKa                   9,46             
2)   Peppi Penttinen                  JoensKa                   10,27            


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 150              
     145    150    155   
     xxo    o      xxx   

2)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 150              
     140    145    150    155   
     xo     xo     xxo    xxx   

 

P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 4,97             
     4,71   4,82   x      4,97  
                                

2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 4,62             
     4,43   4,62   4,60   4,54  
                                

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Immonen                      JoensKa                   4,68             
     4,49   4,68   4,52   4,38  
                                

2)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      4,35             
     4,35   4,25   4,32   x     
                                

3)   Emmi Neuvonen                    ParikkU                   4,28             
     4,28   x      3,92   x     
                                

4)   Peppi Penttinen                  JoensKa                   4,22             
     3,95   4,22   x      4,21  
                                

     Elina Nivajärvi                  JoensKa                   DNS              


P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonas Pulkkinen                 RistU                     12,08            
     10,87  12,08  x      11,44  12,07  x     

2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 7,20             
     6,88   6,83   7,06   x      6,84   7,20  

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tara Saikkonen                   ParikkU                   11,89            
     10,78  11,89  11,13  11,24  11,54  11,39 

2)   Minttu Kovanen                   SavonlRie                 9,79             
     8,81   9,79   9,75   8,74   9,29   9,02  

3)   Henna Pirinen                    ParikkU                   8,66             
     8,66   x      7,77   7,41   8,62   8,48  

 

N17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Pirinen                    ParikkU                   139              
     125    130    133    136    139    142   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Pirinen                    ParikkU                   3,93             
     3,20   3,93   -      3,85  
                                

 

M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Halonen                    PyhäsU                    15,84            
     15,29  15,54  x      15,67  x      15,84 

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Pirinen                    ParikkU                   9,77             
     9,77   9,02   9,03   8,42   9,06   9,13