Hippo-kisojen tulokset

6.6.2017

 

P10 60 m                                                                    
1.                         Nyyssönen      Otso                   10,01
2.                         Nyyssönen      Onni                   10,42
3.                         Räsänen            Roope                10,52
4.                         Kauppinen       Aapo                  11,18
5.                         Hirn                     Joona                 11,37
6.                         Liukkonen        Jami                    12,19
7.                         Hämäläinen     Jami                    12,52
8.                         Kinnunen         Tero                    12,77
9.                         Hautajärvi        Eemil                  13,42
10.                       Eronen              Sisu                     14,45
                                                                                      
P10 pituus                                                                 
1.                         Nyyssönen      Otso                   3,59
2.                         Nyyssönen      Onni                   3,56
3.                         Lötjönen           Arsi                     2,94
4.                         Kauppinen       Aapo                  2,72
5.                         Kinnunen         Tero                    2,44
6.                         Eronen              Sisu                     2,36
7.                         Partanen          Leevi                  2,09
                                                                                      
T10 60 m                                                                    
1.                         Nurminen        Pihla                   10,71
2.                         LINDHOLM       SIIRI                    10,78
3.                         Tiainen              Lilli                       11,19
4.                         Niittymäki        Veera                 11,20
5.                         Tirkkonen         Ida-Maija          12,09
6.                         Yalcin                  Yamur                12,22
7.                         Auravuo            Miira                   12,31
                                                                                      
T10 pituus                                                                 
1.                         LINDHOLM       SIIRI                    3,27
2.                         Tiainen              Lilli                       3,21
3.                         Niittymäki        Veera                 3,12
4.                         Nurminen        Pihla                   3,04
5.                         Yalcin                  Yamur                2,53
                                                                                      
P8 40 m                                                                      
1.                         Koponen          Joona                 7,50
2.                         Makkonen       Huugo                7,83
3.                         Lötjönen           Asmo                 7,98
4.                         Pakarinen         Niklas                 8,10
5.                         Oittinen            Otto                    8,13
6.                         Honkanen        Aapo                  8,56
7.                         Pennanen        Eeli                      8,59
8.                         Lötjönen           Eemi-Valtter   8,63
9.                         Hirn                     Nooa                  8,71
10.                       Leinonen          Hannu                8,76
11.                       Myöhänen       Roni                    8,78
12.                       Rautiainen       Juho                   9,05
13.                       KUPIAINEN      JANNE               9,82
14.                       Talvinen            Jasper                10,43
                                                                                      
P8 pituus                                                                   
1.                         Koponen          Joona                 3,18
2.                         Makkonen       Huugo                2,96
3.                         Lötjönen           Asmo                 2,88
4.                         Pennanen        Eeli                      2,54
5.                         Pylvänäinen    Samu                  2,45
6.                         Myöhänen       Roni                    2,35
7.                         Honkanen        Aapo                  2,23
8.                         Leinonen          Hannu                2,20
9.                         Oittinen            Otto                    2,15
                                                                                      
T8 40 m                                                                       
1.                         Elomaa              Mahla                7,55
2.                         Sallinen             Hilda                   7,96
3.                         Immonen         Ilona                   8,10
4.                         Nevalainen      Nea                     8,16
5.                         Saksman           Anni                    8,24
6.                         LINDHOLM       LOTTA                8,75
7.                         Vienola              Saana                 8,81
8.                         Honkanen        Hille                    9,07
9.                         Niiranen            Vilma                  9,17
10.                       Helenius           Sanni                  9,22
11.                       Turunen            Emma                9,47
12.                       Juuti                   Neea                  9,78
13.                       Bruun                 Milla                   9,91
                                                                                      
T8 pituus                                                                    
1.                         Elomaa              Mahla                2,93
2.                         Sallinen             Hilda                   2,88
3.                         Saksman           Anni                    2,75
4.                         Nevalainen      Nea                     2,67
5.                         Makkonen       Helmi                 2,55
6.                         LINDHOLM       LOTTA                2,47
7.                         Immonen         Ilona                   2,42
8.                         Vienola              Saana                 2,35
9.                         Manni                Sija                      2,16
10.                       Turunen            Emma                2,08
11.                       Bruun                 Mila                    2,01
12.                       laukkanen        venla                  1,98
13.                       Helenius           Sanni                  1,79
14.                       Juuti                   Neea                  1,76
15.                       Honkanen        Hille                    1,66
                                                                                      
P6 40 m                                                                      
1.                         Tiainen              Eino                    8,8
2.                         Heiskanen        Eljas                    8,9
3.                         Hytönen           Jiri                        9,0
4.                         Makkonen       Kasper               9,1
4.                         Räsänen            Aatu                   9,1
6.                         Paukkonen      Pekka                 9,3
7.                         Eronen              Pessi                   9,4
8.                         Sairanen           Leevi                  9,7
9.                         Myöhänen       Sasu                    10,1
10.                       Pasanen            Sisu                     10,3
11.                       Ruotsalainen   Aapo                  11,3
12.                       Larinen              Samuel              11,5
12.                       Hoffrén             Nooa                  11,5
14.                       Kukkonen        Lenni                  11,6
15.                       Ritola                  Roni                    12,1
16.                       Kokko                Armas                12,4
17.                       Yalcin                  Yunus                 12,8
18.                       Käyhkö              Roope                12,9
19.                       Arstila                Ilari                      13,7
20.                       Niemelä            Joona                 14,0
21.                       Ryynänen         Luukas               14,7
22.                       Huupponen     Niklas                 15,9
23.                       Partanen          Joel                     16,8
24.                       Liukkonen        Linus                   24,6
                                                                                      
P6 pallo                                                                      
1.                         Korhonen         Jimi                     20,95
2.                         Viitanen            Oliver                 19,12
3.                         Tynkkynen       Niko                    13,74
4.                         Helenius           Johannes          8,66
5.                         Räsänen            Peetu                 8,54
6.                         Koikkalainen   Voitto                8,02
7.                         Malkki                Akseli                 7,89
8.                         Laamanen        Leo                      7,69
9.                         Bruun                 Jimi                     6,28
10.                       Nikkanen          Veeti                  6,12
                                                                                      
T6 40 m                                                                       
1.                         Sallinen             Edith                   8,3
2.                         Huopainen       Milda                  8,5
2.                         Saksman           Eevi                     8,5
2.                         Ylitalo                 Sara                    8,5
5.                         Silvennoinen   Aino                    8,6
6.                         Auvinen            Roosa                 9,1
7.                         Kiviaho              Helmi                 9,5
8.                         Venäläinen      Fanny                 9,6
9.                         Mustonen        Oona                  9,8
10.                       Myyryläinen    Vilma                  9,9
11.                       Niiranen            Ronja                 10,4
12.                       Silvasti               Oona                  10,9
13.                       Loikkanen        Veera                 11,4
14.                       Hoffren             Miisa                  12,3
15.                       Reponen          Neea                  12,8
16.                       Kauppinen       Venla                 13,4
                                                                                      
T6 pallo                                                                       
1.                         Nikkanen          Joanna               12,15
2.                         Partanen          Vilma                  7,11
3.                         Kinnunen         Lotta                   6,09
4.                         Ylitalo                 Sarah                  5,89
5.                         Luukkainen      Minea                4,22
6.                         Malmstedt       Sara                    3,18
                                                                                      
P4 40 m                                                                      
                             Arstila                Aarni                 
                             Bruun                 Sisu                    
                             Eronen              Vilppu               
                             Hakulinen         Henri                 
                             Hirvonen          Hemi                 
                             Huttu                 Onni                  
                             Hyttinen           Sisu                    
                             Juhala                Aaron                
                             Jääskeläinen   Samu                 
                             Kero                   Joonatan         
                             Kinnunen         Vili                      
                             Laamanen        Veeti                 
                             Larinen              Noel                  
                             Malmstedt       Jiri                       
                             Muhonen         Niilo                   
                             Mäkäläinen     Veikko              
                             Nevalainen      Niilo                   
                             Partanen          Eemi                  
                             Pasanen            Sampo              
                             Peippo               Väinö                
                             Pennanen        Jesse                 
                             Piironen            Eeli                     
                             Puustinen        Eino                   
                             Pyykkö              Renne               
                             Pyykkö              Emili                   
                             Pöllänen           Viljami              
                             Pöllänen           Aatu                  
                             Raassina            Armas               
                             Ritola                  Arttu                 
                             Silvasti               Jesse                 
                             Silvennoinen   Onni                  
                             Tuunanen        Lukas                 
                             Verho                Aatu                  
                                                                                      
T4 40 m                                                                       
                                                                                      
                             Aalto                  Annika              
                             Eilola                   Aava                  
                             Eiramo               Hertta               
                             Eksymä              Heidi                  
                             Hirvonen          Emma               
                             Huupponen     Pihla                  
                             Hämäläinen     Ninni                 
                             Hämäläinen     Mimosa            
                             Juuti                   Enna                  
                             Jääskeläinen   Eevi                    
                             Kajaus                Nella                  
                             Kauppinen       Aini                    
                             Kiviaho              Hilma                 
                             Koponen          Sofia                  
                             Korhonen         Eevi                    
                             Korhonen         Sofia                  
                             Kostamo           Mila                   
                             Kostiainen        Taimi                 
                             KUPIAINEN      LAURA              
                             Kämppi              Aada                  
                             Kärki                   Tyyne                
                             Laulainen          Aava                  
                             Liukkonen        Elli                       
                             Luukkainen      Mette               
                             Lýra                     Leni                    
                             Makkonen       Kristella            
                             Makkonen       Amanda           
                             Moncada          Elma                  
                             Myyryläinen    Oona                 
                             Mäkitalo           Saimi                 
                             Mäkäläinen     Iida                     
                             Pakarinen         Helmi                
                             Pallassalmi       Pihla                  
                             Puustinen        Eden                  
                             Pylvänäinen    Netta                
                             Päykkönen      Moona             
                             Raassina            Hulda                
                             Ruotsalainen   Inka                   
                             Sairanen           Ella                     
                             Sairanen           Venla                
                             Saksman           Iina                     
                             Sallinen             Helga                 
                             Silvasti               Ella                     
                             Talvinen            Elisa                   
                             Tuunanen        Maisa                
                             Väkeväinen     Venla                
                             Åkerlund          Sofia