Gatorade-kansallisten tulokset 18.7.

18.7.2017

M 100m
1)   Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    10,89            
2)   Emmanuel Hitilasha               LahdA                     11,31            
3)   Aleksi Sairanen                  KerimU                    11,32            
4)   Veikka Nenonen                   KuopRei                   11,38            
5)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  11,38            
6)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  11,48            
7)   Severi Kosonen                   SavonlRie                 11,64            
8)   Lauri Hietaharju                 JyväskKU                  11,66            
9)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  11,67            
10)  Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 11,77            
11)  Veikka Mikkonen                  SavonlRie                 12,15            
     Henri Paldanius                  KuopRei                   DNS              
     Petteri Soini                    MikkKV                    DNS              
     Leppänen Oskari                  HKV                       DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,7
1)   Emmanuel Hitilasha               LahdA                     11,31            
2)   Veikka Nenonen                   KuopRei                   11,38            
3)   Veikka Mikkonen                  SavonlRie                 12,15            
     Henri Paldanius                  KuopRei                   DNS              
     Leppänen Oskari                  HKV                       DNS              
     Petteri Soini                    MikkKV                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    10,89            
2)   Aleksi Sairanen                  KerimU                    11,32            
3)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  11,38            
4)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  11,48            
5)   Severi Kosonen                   SavonlRie                 11,64            
6)   Lauri Hietaharju                 JyväskKU                  11,66            
7)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  11,67            
8)   Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 11,77            


N 100m
1)   Kaisa Mikander                   EsboIF                    12,45            
2)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 12,76            
3)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    12,77            
4)   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen             SavonlRie                 12,80            
5)   Hanna Siiskonen                  JoensKa                   12,90            
6)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    12,91            
7)   Aida-Linnea Kukila               JuankKuo                  13,28            
8)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    13,68            
9)   Hannali Lodi                     JuvU                      14,02            
10)  Camilla Kyröläinen               JyväskKU                  14,11            
11)  Heta Rundelin                    VarkKV                    14,17            
12)  Miida-Tuulia Kukila              JuankKuo                  14,33            
13)  Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    14,58            
     Heidi Malkki                     SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    13,68            
2)   Hannali Lodi                     JuvU                      14,02            
3)   Camilla Kyröläinen               JyväskKU                  14,11            
4)   Heta Rundelin                    VarkKV                    14,17            
5)   Miida-Tuulia Kukila              JuankKuo                  14,33            
6)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    14,58            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Kaisa Mikander                   EsboIF                    12,45            
2)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 12,76            
3)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    12,77            
4)   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen             SavonlRie                 12,80            
5)   Hanna Siiskonen                  JoensKa                   12,90            
6)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    12,91            
7)   Aida-Linnea Kukila               JuankKuo                  13,28            
     Heidi Malkki                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


M 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Aleksi Sairanen                  KerimU                    22,54            
2)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  22,59            
3)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  23,36            
4)   Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 23,87            
5)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 24,24            
6)   Veikka Mikkonen                  SavonlRie                 24,64            
     Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  DNS              


N 200m
1)   Netta Salo                       SavonlRie                 25,45            
2)   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen             SavonlRie                 26,21            
3)   Hanna Siiskonen                  JoensKa                   26,75            
4)   Aida-Linnea Kukila               JuankKuo                  26,98            
5)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 27,18            
6)   Pipsa Lundberg                   VarkKV                    27,66            
7)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      28,36            
8)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 28,40            
9)   Miida-Tuulia Kukila              JuankKuo                  29,05            
10)  Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    30,67            
     Heidi Malkki                     SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Kaisla Torppa                    EsboIF                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 27,18            
2)   Miida-Tuulia Kukila              JuankKuo                  29,05            
3)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    30,67            
     Heidi Malkki                     SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Netta Salo                       SavonlRie                 25,45            
2)   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen             SavonlRie                 26,21            
3)   Hanna Siiskonen                  JoensKa                   26,75            
4)   Aida-Linnea Kukila               JuankKuo                  26,98            
5)   Pipsa Lundberg                   VarkKV                    27,66            
6)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      28,36            
7)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 28,40            
     Kaisla Torppa                    EsboIF                    DNS              


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kristian Backman                 ImU                       2.02,12          
2)   Jani Huovinen                    JoensKa                   2.09,99          
3)   Lauri Tossavainen                SavonlRie                 2.15,72          
4)   Martti Majuri                    PuumVi                    2.17,06          
5)   Joona Räisänen                   SulkU                     2.21,29          
6)   Jesse Paunonen                   SavonlRie                 2.22,92          
     Severi Parikka                   LahdA                     DNS              


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 2.23,19          
2)   Pihla Hokkanen                   SavonlRie                 2.24,35          
3)   Anna Huostila                    LappUM                    2.30,17          
4)   Anna Kontunen                    ImU                       2.33,00          
5)   Nella Mutka                      SavonlRie                 2.34,91          
6)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 2.36,78          
     Jemina Laine                     SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Johanna Ala-Pöntiö               KälvTa                    DNS              


N 5000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaisa Vainikka                   LappUM                    20.44,57         
     Liisa Timonen                    EspTa                     DNS              


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 15,26            
     Ellinoora Karvinen               SavonlRie                 DNS              


M 110m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 16,72            
     Riku Rundelin                    VarkKV                    DNS              


N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       158              
     130    135    140    145    150    155    158    160   
     -      -      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 140              
     130    135    140    145   
     o      xo     o      xxx   

     Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                                  
     130   
     DNS   

 

M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Nenonen                   KuopRei                   6,20 +0,0         
     6,02   5,93   x      6,18   x      6,20  
     -1,1   -0,2   -0,2   -0,2   +1,2   +0,0  

2)   Jimi Huuho                       PyhäsU                    5,73 -0,1         
     x      5,73   5,60   5,63   5,70   5,64  
     -0,7   -0,1   -0,4   +0,5   +0,9   +0,0  

3)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 5,66 +0,9         
     5,45   5,20   5,66   5,10   5,02   5,45  
     -0,7   +0,0   +0,9   -0,8   +1,6   +0,0  

4)   Emmanuel Hitilasha               LahdA                     5,61 +0,0         
     4,72   5,42   5,54   x      5,52   5,61  
     +0,1   +0,0   -0,1   -0,1   +1,1   +0,0  

     Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    5,18 +0,3         
     x      5,10   x      x      x      5,18  
     +0,0   +0,0   +0,0   +0,4   +0,0   +0,3  

2)   Kaisa Mikander                   EsboIF                    5,12 +0,6         
     x      5,08   5,03   5,12   5,06   4,97  
     -0,4   +0,1   +0,0   +0,6   +0,3   +0,0  

3)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    5,01 +1,1         
     4,96   4,87   5,01   4,90   4,84   x     
     -0,5   +0,0   +1,1   +0,0   +0,1   +0,0  

4)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 4,99 +1,1         
     4,94   4,74   4,99   4,86   4,75   4,91  
     +0,0   -0,2   +1,1   -0,1   +0,0   +0,0  

5)   Heta Rundelin                    VarkKV                    4,93 -0,2         
     4,93   4,88   4,63   4,69   4,83   4,82  
     -0,2   +0,0   +0,0   -0,6   -1,0   +1,1  

6)   Janika Heikkinen                 VarkKV                    4,84 +0,0         
     4,84   4,83   4,84   4,77   4,76   4,79  
     -0,6   -0,3   +0,0   -0,1   -0,7   +0,0  

7)   Camilla Kyröläinen               JyväskKU                  4,66 +1,3         
     x      4,62   4,66   4,34   4,60   x     
     -0,8   -0,2   +1,3   +0,1   +0,6   +0,0  

8)   Hannali Lodi                     JuvU                      4,62 +0,0         
     4,62   4,38   4,53   x      4,45   4,62  
     +0,0   -0,1   +0,7   +2,3   +0,6   +0,0  

9)   Meri Kiiskinen                   KuopRei                   4,58 -0,6         
     4,39   4,58   4,33  
     +0,2   -0,6   +2,3  

10)  Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 4,57 -1,2         
     4,57   4,35   x     
     -1,2   +0,1   +0,0  

11)  Terhi Suikki                     JuvU                      4,40 -1,1         
     4,16   4,36   4,40  
     -0,4   +0,1   -1,1  

 

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 12,95            
     x      12,89  12,95  12,69  x      12,85 

 

N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuula Penttinen                  PuumVi                    46,16            
     x      42,59  43,30  43,11  46,16  x     

2)   Anna Olkkonen                    HartVoi                   42,13            
     40,12  x      x      x      41,96  42,13 

3)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 39,06            
     x      37,45  39,06  38,56  x      x     

 

M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Kamppuri                   JoensKa                   67,74            
     63,93  67,74  67,52  67,51  65,60  65,51 

2)   Ville Miettinen                  JuuanU                    64,77            
     62,48  64,77  x      63,10  61,85  60,82 

3)   Miika Hölsä                      SulkU                     64,10            
     64,10  62,57  63,30  60,57  62,47  x     

4)   Patrik Torn                      PyhäsU                    60,70            
     x      58,33  59,34  x      60,70  x     

     Tero Nokka                       KuopRei                   NM               
     x      x      x      -      -      -     

 

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanni Nokelainen                 SimpU                     36,18            
     x      35,47  36,18  x      34,27  x     

2)   Muusa Makkonen                   KerimU                    35,81            
     35,49  35,21  35,24  33,63  35,81  34,39 

3)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 27,68            
     25,20  25,91  27,68  x      25,19  25,54 

     Tessa Toropainen                 SuolU                     DNS              


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 7,63             
2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 7,69             
3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,75             
4)   Leo Hämäläinen                   SavonlRie                 8,62             


T9 40m
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      7,17             
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,49             
3)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  7,56             
4)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    7,58             
5)   Sani Saarinen                    VehmU                     7,65             
6)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 7,68             
7)   Sinna Ahonen                     PuumVi                    7,76             
8)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 8,00             
9)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,10             
10)  Olivia Savolainen                KerU                      8,13             
11)  Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 8,30             
12)  Peppi Turunen                    KU-58                     8,41             
13)  Emma Barlow                      VeikkVei                  8,53             
14)  Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,68             
14)  Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 8,68             
16)  Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,79             
17)  Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 9,24             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    7,58             
2)   Emma Barlow                      VeikkVei                  8,53             
3)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,68             
4)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,79             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Olivia Savolainen                KerU                      8,13             
2)   Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 8,30             
3)   Peppi Turunen                    KU-58                     8,41             
4)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 8,68             
5)   Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 9,24             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      7,17             
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,49             
3)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  7,56             
4)   Sani Saarinen                    VehmU                     7,65             
5)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 7,68             
6)   Sinna Ahonen                     PuumVi                    7,76             
7)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 8,00             
8)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,10             


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      3,44             
     3,44   3,19   3,10   3,32  
                                

2)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    3,35             
     3,25   3,32   2,96   3,35  
                                

3)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  3,29             
     3,29   3,20   3,03   2,77  
                                

4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,26             
     2,99   2,91   2,97   3,26  
                                

5)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 3,20             
     3,17   2,98   3,20   3,10  
                                

6)   Sinna Ahonen                     PuumVi                    2,95             
     2,70   2,82   2,95   2,79  
                                

7)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,80             
     2,71   2,80   2,68   2,62  
                                

8)   Sani Saarinen                    VehmU                     2,76             
     2,68   2,76   2,48   2,49  
                                

9)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 2,63             
     2,57   2,47   2,63   2,40  
                                

10)  Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 2,46             
     2,42   2,44   2,45   2,46  
                                

11)  Olivia Savolainen                KerU                      2,45             
     2,42   2,25   2,45   2,45  
                                

12)  Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 2,44             
     2,44   2,42   2,07   1,87  
                                

13)  Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,30             
     2,30   2,25   2,22   2,16  
                                

14)  Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 2,28             
     2,28   2,13   2,21   2,12  
                                

15)  Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 2,16             
     x      1,97   1,87   2,16  
                                

 

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 4,77             
     4,31   4,77   4,52   4,45  

2)   Leo Hämäläinen                   SavonlRie                 3,74             
     3,53   2,87   3,65   3,74  

3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,62             
     2,86   x      3,44   3,62  

 

P11 60m
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,43             
2)   Niilopekka Muhonen               KivijKi                   9,48             
3)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    9,62             
4)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,73             
5)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,87             
6)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavonlRie                 9,93             
7)   Eelis Kauppila                   EsboIF                    9,98             
8)   Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    10,14            
9)   Oska Yin                         SavonlRie                 10,92            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Niilopekka Muhonen               KivijKi                   9,48             
2)   Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    10,14            
3)   Oska Yin                         SavonlRie                 10,92            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,43             
2)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    9,62             
3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,73             
4)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,87             
5)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavonlRie                 9,93             
6)   Eelis Kauppila                   EsboIF                    9,98             


T11 60m
1)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     9,30             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,47             
3)   Anni Pullinen                    KangU                     9,58             
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,79             
5)   Emilia Huittinen                 ImU                       10,00            
6)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,05            
7)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 10,09            
8)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   10,23            
9)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 10,32            
10)  Aada Rautiainen                  KiihtU                    10,48            
11)  Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 10,56            
12)  Silja Himanen                    JuvU                      10,66            
13)  Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    10,81            
14)  Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 11,19            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Emilia Huittinen                 ImU                       10,00            
2)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 10,32            
3)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 10,56            
4)   Silja Himanen                    JuvU                      10,66            
5)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    10,81            
6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 11,19            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     9,30             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,47             
3)   Anni Pullinen                    KangU                     9,58             
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,79             
5)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,05            
6)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 10,09            
7)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   10,23            
8)   Aada Rautiainen                  KiihtU                    10,48            


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    3.31,20          
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3.44,62          
3)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    3.45,45          
4)   Eelis Kauppila                   EsboIF                    3.50,62          
5)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      3.59,51          
6)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 4.34,72          
     Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3.49,36          
2)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 3.53,97          
3)   Aada Rautiainen                  KiihtU                    4.02,09          
4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4.14,80          
5)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 4.18,35          
6)   Silja Himanen                    JuvU                      4.22,02          
7)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   4.23,39          
8)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 4.27,11          
9)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.38,28          
10)  Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.43,79          
     Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 DNS              


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilopekka Muhonen               KivijKi                   4,33             
     4,05   4,33   4,14   4,05  
                                

2)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    3,97             
     3,68   3,97   3,95   3,49  
                                

3)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 3,90             
     3,53   3,76   3,53   3,90  
                                

4)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 3,77             
     3,67   3,75   3,77   3,58  
                                

5)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavonlRie                 3,74             
     3,74   3,74   3,68   3,60  
                                

6)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3,66             
     3,56   3,64   3,66   3,06  
                                

7)   Eelis Kauppila                   EsboIF                    3,32             
     3,31   3,32   3,23   3,24  
                                

8)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      3,20             
     3,19   3,20   3,13   3,01  
                                

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Pullinen                    KangU                     4,08             
     4,08   3,86   3,83   3,76  
                                

2)   Emilia Huittinen                 ImU                       3,92             
     3,90   3,82   3,92   3,79  
                                

3)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     3,90             
     3,90   3,89   3,80   3,72  
                                

4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 3,73             
     3,73   3,64   3,30   3,67  
                                

5)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3,59             
     3,50   3,49   3,54   3,59  
                                

6)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 3,57             
     3,39   3,43   3,54   3,57  
                                

7)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 3,51             
     3,28   3,51   3,24   3,43  
                                

8)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   3,47             
     3,45   3,38   3,24   3,47  
                                

9)   Aada Rautiainen                  KiihtU                    3,42             
     3,42   3,38   3,06   2,18  
                                

10)  Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    3,37             
     3,32   3,26   3,37   3,34  
                                

11)  Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 3,35             
     3,29   3,26   3,35   3,25  
                                

12)  Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 3,05             
     3,05   3,00   3,04   2,88  
                                

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Simo Korhonen                    SavonlRie                 8,52             
2)   Martti Majuri                    PuumVi                    8,83             
3)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 9,10             
4)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 9,54             
5)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 9,83             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    8,87             
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 9,04             
3)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 9,18             
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,25             
5)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 9,37             
6)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,41             
7)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,61             
8)   Aino-Maria Tossavainen           SavonlRie                 10,02            


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Savolainen                 KerU                      3.32,95          
2)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 3.39,59          
3)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 3.49,53          
4)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 3.50,59          


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Yläharju                   PuumVi                    3.25,84          
2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 3.30,02          
3)   Aino-Maria Tossavainen           SavonlRie                 3.38,00          
4)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 3.46,67          
5)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  3.56,00          
     Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilopekka Muhonen               KivijKi                   145              
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140    145    147   
     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx   

2)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 125              
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130   
     -      -      -      o      xo     o      xxx   

3)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

4)   Veeti Savolainen                 KerU                      120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx   

5)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 110              
     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      xxx   

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 135              
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140   
     -      -      -      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 135              
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140   
     -      -      -      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

3)   Milla Lepistö                    SavonlRie                 125              
     105    110    115    120    125    130   
     -      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

4)   Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  125              
     105    110    115    120    125    130   
     -      -      -      o      xxo    xxx   

5)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 125              
     105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx   

6)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 115              
     105    110    115    120   
     o      xo     xxo    xxx   

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Aatu Haimi                       KouvU                     12,54            
2)   Ronimatti Muhonen                KivijKi                   12,94            
3)   Niklas Makkonen                  KerimU                    13,35            
4)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 13,48            
5)   Simo Korhonen                    SavonlRie                 13,54            
6)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 13,74            
7)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 14,55            


T15 100m
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 13,40            
2)   Mimmi Ahonen                     PuumVi                    13,57            
3)   Veera Kauhanen                   HeinävYU                  13,82            
4)   Nea Roiha                        ParikkU                   14,15            
5)   Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 14,22            
6)   Janina Laine                     KerimU                    14,24            
7)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    14,42            
8)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      14,43            
9)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 14,44            
10)  Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,73            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Nea Roiha                        ParikkU                   14,15            
2)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    14,42            
3)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 14,44            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 13,40            
2)   Mimmi Ahonen                     PuumVi                    13,57            
3)   Veera Kauhanen                   HeinävYU                  13,82            
4)   Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 14,22            
5)   Janina Laine                     KerimU                    14,24            
6)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      14,43            
7)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,73            


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,35            
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 13,14            
3)   Veera Kauhanen                   HeinävYU                  13,38            
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 13,62            
     Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 DNS              


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,6
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 16,13            
2)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 18,78            


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ronimatti Muhonen                KivijKi                   5,15 +1,4         
     5,10   x      x      5,15   4,85   -     
     +2,5   +1,8   +1,8   +1,4   +0,2         

2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 5,08 +0,2         
     4,91   x      4,53   4,92   5,08   -     
     +1,5   +1,4   +1,0   +0,9   +0,2   +0,5  

3)   Niklas Makkonen                  KerimU                    4,88 +0,8         
     4,74   4,88   4,70   4,88   4,88   4,87  
     +1,3   +1,1   +0,1   +1,8   +0,8   +0,3  

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 5,07 +2,3  4,95 +1,4
     4,94   5,07   4,87   4,97   x      4,95  
     +2,0   +2,3   +0,7   +2,1   +0,2   +1,4  

2)   Mimmi Ahonen                     PuumVi                    4,97 +0,8         
     4,97   4,66   4,97   4,97   x      4,76  
     +0,9   +1,5   +1,7   +0,8   +1,5   +0,6  

3)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 4,84 +1,1         
     4,64   4,68   4,80   4,75   4,78   4,84  
     +1,2   -0,9   +1,4   +1,9   +1,9   +1,1  

4)   Noora Laakso                     JuvU                      4,68 +0,8         
     4,64   x      4,68   4,62   x      4,57  
     +1,0   +1,6   +0,8   +1,1   +0,1   +1,6  

5)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 4,13 +1,2         
     4,13   3,94   4,04   4,10   4,13   4,04  
     +0,9   +1,5   +1,6   +1,5   +1,2   +1,6  

6)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      3,98 +1,8         
     x      3,98   3,79   3,81   3,90   3,78  
     +1,6   +1,8   +1,2   +1,9   +1,7   -0,6  

 

P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 13,51            
     13,51  13,19  12,68  13,27  12,78  12,70 

2)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 8,12             
     7,85   8,12   x      8,07   x      8,08  

3)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 7,58             
     7,50   7,58   7,20   7,35   x      x     

 

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Roiha                        ParikkU                   40,78            
     37,84  40,78  40,39  38,38  40,41  39,18 

2)   Noora Laakso                     JuvU                      35,13            
     x      28,30  35,13  x      x      x     

3)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 28,01            
     x      x      x      25,53  28,01  26,48 

4)   Pinja Yläharju                   PuumVi                    25,84            
     22,38  20,85  24,98  25,84  25,42  24,88 

5)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  24,03            
     23,40  23,23  23,93  24,03  23,28  22,10 

6)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 20,00            
     x      x      20,00  x      x      x     

 

N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    12,92            
2)   Kaisla Torppa                    EsboIF                    12,98            
3)   Jessi Latvasalo                  KU-58                     13,24            
4)   Liina Mäkelä                     MikkKV                    13,27            
5)   Pipsa Lundberg                   VarkKV                    13,38            
6)   Terhi Suikki                     JuvU                      13,75            
7)   Helmi Halonen                    MikkKV                    14,33            
8)   Liisa Timonen                    EspTa                     15,18            


N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    14,55            
2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 17,14            
     Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 DNS              


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Halonen                    PyhäsU                    16,13            
     x      x      x      16,13  x      15,99 

2)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       13,68            
     13,56  13,68  13,23  x      x      x     

3)   Juuso Vanhanen                   KuopRei                   11,93            
     x      11,60  11,93  11,82  x      11,61 

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    10,11            
     9,54   9,39   x      10,11  -      -     

2)   Riikka Mantsinen                 LapinlVe                  9,98             
     7,96   x      6,83   9,98   8,27   8,07  

3)   Katja Kaipainen                  JuvU                      9,07             
     x      8,80   8,49   8,55   8,92   9,07  

4)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  7,89             
     7,89   7,62   7,65   7,84   x      7,78  

     Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 DNS              


M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Halonen                    PyhäsU                    45,04            
     x      x      x      45,04  -      44,87 

2)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       43,05            
     42,46  x      43,05  38,43  -      x     

3)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 36,55            
     x      x      x      32,99  36,55  x     

4)   Juuso Vanhanen                   KuopRei                   35,20            
     x      x      x      35,20  35,14  x     

     Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 NM               
     x      x      x      -      -      -