Seuracupin tulokset 19.6.

19.6.2018

Pisteet:

Savonlinnan Riento 13813
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 9273
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 8533
Kerimäen Urheilijat 8192
Juvan Urheilijat 6326
Mäntyharjun Virkistys 3521
Joroisten Urheilijat 2164
Puumalan Viri 976
 

T11 60m
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    9,20             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,26             
3)   Nelli Lötjönen                                             9,81             
3)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    9,81             
5)   Nele-Liis Mei                    JuvU                      9,90             
6)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      9,91             
7)   Aino Termonen                    MäntyhVi                  10,14            
8)   Elli Laamanen                    SulkU                     10,73            
9)   Ilona Toivonen                   KerimU                    10,98            
     Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,99             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Nelli Lötjönen                                             9,81             
2)   Nele-Liis Mei                    JuvU                      9,90             
3)   Aino Termonen                    MäntyhVi                  10,14            
4)   Elli Laamanen                    SulkU                     10,73            
5)   Ilona Toivonen                   KerimU                    10,98            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    9,20             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,26             
3)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    9,81             
4)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      9,91             
     Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,99             


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,2
1)   Juho Tonteri                     MikkKV                    9,50             
2)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,65             
3)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    10,27            
4)   Nuutti Seppänen                  SulkU                     10,89            
5)   Akseli Kiljunen                                            11,77            
6)   Jooa Kantanen                                              11,84            
7)   Iivari Kiljunen                                            11,99            
     Johannes Kääriö                  SulkU                     9,91             


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3.40,48          
2)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    3.53,29          
3)   Alisa Parkkonen                  MikkKV                    3.53,52          
4)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 3.58,78          
5)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      4.01,74          
6)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      4.08,69          
7)   Fanni Malinen                    MikkKV                    4.10,60          
8)   Ruut Räisänen                    SulkU                     4.56,07          
     Silja Valtola                    MikkKV                    3.52,93          


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3.35,31          
2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      3.44,31          
3)   Johannes Kääriö                  SulkU                     3.47,17          
4)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 3.48,19          
5)   Lauri Alm                        MikkKV                    4.05,73          
6)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 4.14,73          


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    3,88             
     3,88   3,74   3,75   3,77  
                                

2)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    3,72             
     3,52   3,62   3,72   3,42  
                                

3)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      3,70             
     3,70   3,63   3,33   3,35  
                                

4)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 3,50             
     3,40   3,50   3,40   3,44  
                                

5)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 3,50             
     3,34   x      3,50   3,18  
                                

6)   Matilda Seppänen                                           3,43             
     3,38   3,28   3,43   2,97  
                                

7)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 3,42             
     3,36   2,93   3,42   3,10  
                                

8)   Sonja Hämäläinen                 JuvU                      3,20             
     3,09   2,92   2,98   3,20  
                                

9)   Kristiina Pesonen                MäntyhVi                  2,81             
     2,79   2,81   2,73   2,60  
                                

10)  Iiris Pajari                     SulkU                     2,81             
     2,81   2,78   2,67   2,72  
                                

11)  Silja Jäntti                                               2,79             
     2,79   2,71   2,19   2,26  
                                

 

P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    3,97             
     3,79   3,96   x      3,97  
                                

2)   Toni Hämäläinen                  SulkU                     3,75 NM          
     3,75   3,55   3,64   3,59  
                                

3)   Oskari Toivonen                  KerimU                    3,39             
     3,39   3,26   3,30   3,20  
                                

4)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      3,38             
     3,38   2,51   3,26   3,23  
                                

5)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 3,19             
     3,10   3,07   3,00   3,19  
                                

6)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 2,93             
     2,67   2,93   x      2,40  
                                

7)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      2,82             
     2,82   2,61   2,59   2,72  
                                

 

T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 15,36            
     13,73  14,19  11,35  15,36 

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 14,12            
     x      13,43  14,12  x     

3)   Emma Hämäläinen                  SulkU                     13,77            
     13,77  13,06  11,61  x     

4)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    13,07            
     x      12,59  13,07  12,00 

5)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    12,13            
     11,15  10,65  12,13  x     

6)   Silja Valtola                    MikkKV                    11,19            
     x      10,64  9,28   11,19 

7)   Venla Lemmetyinen                                          8,86             
     7,88   x      8,37   8,86  

     Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      19,62            
     19,62  18,87  x      x     

 

P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tero Hiltunen                    SulkU                     17,51            
     16,89  17,51  15,81  15,61 

2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 12,90            
     x      12,12  x      12,90 

3)   Teo Hietalahti                   JuvU                      11,32            
     x      x      x      11,32 

4)   Miro Kuusi                                                 10,25            
     x      9,68   10,25  x     

 

P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    31,41            
   1) Juho Tonteri, 2) Leo Heimonen,
   3) Lauri Alm, 4) Severi Romo
2)   Savonlinnan Riento               SavonlRie                 31,75            
   1) Otso Nyyssönen, 2) Onni Nyyssönen,
   3) Huugo Makkonen, 4) Luca Kainulainen
3)   Sulkavan Urheilijat -41          SulkU                     34,19            
   1) Nuutti Seppänen, 2) Johannes Kääriö,
   3) Toni Hämäläinen, 4) Tero Hiltunen
4)   Kerimäen Urheilijat              KerimU                    35,55            
   1) Lenni Paloheimo, 2) Roope Räsänen,
   3) Oskari Toivonen, 4) Oliver Viitanen
5)   Juvan Urheilijat                 JuvU                      38,30            
   1) Veikko Suikki, 2) Jooa Kantanen,
   3) Ahti Suikki, 4) Iivari Kiljunen


T11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    31,16            
   1) Rebekah Dormeus, 2) Neela Ombati,
   3) Veera Pöyry, 4) Alisa Parkkonen
2)   Savonlinnan Riento               SavonlRie                 31,86            
   1) Sonja Liimatta, 2) Ella-Sofia Kaiponen,
   3) Telma Huopainen, 4) Siiri Lindholm
3)   Juvan Urheilijat                 JuvU                      34,53            
   1) Väisänen Suvi, 2) Nele-Liis Mei,
   3) Sara Ehrnrooth, 4) Venla Lemmetyinen
4)   Joroisten Urheilijat             JorU                      35,68            
   1) Aino Tarkiainen, 2) Eevi Holma,
   3) Taija Huovinen, 4) Matilda Seppänen
5)   Kerimäen Urheilijat              KerimU                    36,63            
   1) Peppi Seppänen, 2) Tiia Käyhkö,
   3) Nelli Lötjönen, 4) Lilli Tiainen
6)   Sulkavan Urheilijat -41          SulkU                     38,28            
   1) Elli Laamanen, 2) Ruut Räisänen,
   3) Iiris Pajari, 4) Emma Hämäläinen


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,3
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 8,63             
2)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    8,87             
3)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 9,03             
4)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     9,30             
5)   Pinja Hämäläinen                 JuvU                      9,38             
6)   Sila Çekirge                     SavonlRie                 9,53             
7)   Viivi Huupponen                  JorU                      9,83             
     Maija Kauppinen                                            DNS              


P13 60m
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 8,61             
2)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    8,66             
3)   Arvi-Olavi Vasara                SulkU                     9,20             
4)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    9,21             
5)   Joona Leinonen                   MikkKV                    9,38             
6)   Aatu Nikkinen                    MäntyhVi                  9,39             
7)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavonlRie                 9,94             
8)   Hugo Hyppönen                    JuvU                      10,09            
9)   Oska Yin                         SavonlRie                 10,27            
10)  Aku Huupponen                    JorU                      10,91            

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavonlRie                 9,94             
2)   Hugo Hyppönen                    JuvU                      10,09            
3)   Oska Yin                         SavonlRie                 10,27            
4)   Aku Huupponen                    JorU                      10,91            

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 8,61             
2)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    8,66             
3)   Arvi-Olavi Vasara                SulkU                     9,20             
4)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    9,21             
5)   Joona Leinonen                   MikkKV                    9,38             
6)   Aatu Nikkinen                    MäntyhVi                  9,39             


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saaga Attenberg                  MikkKV                    3.08,10          
2)   Aino-Maria Tossavainen           SavonlRie                 3.31,39          
3)   Heidi Paasonen                   MäntyhVi                  3.32,95          
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3.40,60          
5)   Lotta Kairikko                   SavonlRie                 3.41,65          
6)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3.53,19          
7)   Maisa Reinikainen                SulkU                     4.10,49          
8)   Oosa Kantanen                                              4.17,57          
9)   Matilda Salonen                  SulkU                     4.36,29          
     Pinja Yläharju                   PuumVi                    3.24,16          


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Valtola                     MikkKV                    3.21,45          
2)   Perttu Kosonen                                             3.33,45          
3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3.35,63          
4)   Atte Kuhanen                     MäntyhVi                  3.40,83          
5)   Martti Pesonen                   MäntyhVi                  3.43,29          
     Anttoni Kunttu                   KerimU                    DNS              


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    140              
     125    130    135    140    145   
     o      xo     xo     xxo    xx-   

2)   Rita Räisänen                    JorU                      135              
     115    120    125    130    135    140   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    130              
     110    115    120    125    130    135   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

4)   Aino Kiljunen                    JuvU                      130              
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xo     xxx   

5)   Venla Viitikko                   MikkKV                    125              
     115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      xxx   

6)   Iida-Maria Rissanen              SulkU                     125              
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

7)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 120              
     105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

8)   Venla Attenberg                  MikkKV                    120              
     105    110    115    120    125   
     xo     o      o      o      xxx   

9)   Iiris Pirinen                                              110              
     100    105    110    115   
     xxo    xo     xo     xxx   

 

P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    130              
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

2)   Aapo Tuovinen                    MäntyhVi                  125              
     105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Topi Hämäläinen                  SulkU                     120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

4)   Aslan Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 120              
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

5)   Jedidiah Dormeus                 MikkKV                    110              
     105    110    115   
     xo     xo     xxx   

     Onni Rinkinen                    SavonlRie                                  


T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Yläharju                   PuumVi                    28,80            
     28,80  28,27  27,73  25,48 

2)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 23,44            
     22,82  23,44  20,71  19,12 

3)   Veera Paroinen                   JorU                      20,81            
     17,99  20,37  20,81  15,16 

4)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 19,82            
     17,40  17,61  x      19,82 

5)   Iines Karjalainen                KerimU                    18,26            
     16,03  18,26  17,79  14,61 

6)   Ella Turunen                     MikkKV                    15,71            
     15,71  15,53  10,52  11,49 

7)   Berit Mei                        JuvU                      14,32            
     13,32  11,71  14,32  13,37 

8)   Nea Mikkonen                     SulkU                     13,78            
     13,78  11,49  12,77  10,89 

     Emma Korpikallio                 MikkKV                    DNS              


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonatan Hämäläinen              SulkU                     33,48            
     30,01  33,48  32,29  32,07 

2)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 30,89            
     27,44  26,45  30,89  28,60 

3)   Pauli Paju                       SavonlRie                 27,64            
     27,64  26,61  23,68  25,70 

4)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    25,25            
     23,14  21,06  22,43  25,25 

5)   Erkka Makkonen                                             24,77            
     24,77  24,13  23,57  20,72 

6)   Petteri Laakso                   JuvU                      24,24            
     21,18  20,86  24,24  22,81 

7)   Lauri Hämäläinen                 MäntyhVi                  22,98            
     22,98  18,31  19,48  18,55 

8)   Leevi Varhomaa                   MikkKV                    19,63            
     11,66  19,63  17,02  17,99 

     Ville Kolehmainen                MikkKV                    DNS              


P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerimäen Urheilijat              KerimU                    1.00,04          
   1) Santtu Rautio, 2) Anttoni Kunttu,
   3) Aapo Turtiainen, 4) Tuukka Käyhkö
2)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    1.00,20          
   1) Topi Taskinen, 2) Jedidiah Dormeus
3)   Savonlinnan Riento               SavonlRie                 1.00,31          
   1) Soini Ripatti, 2) Aatu Hartikainen,
   3) Onni Rinkinen, 4) Niko Tiihonen
4)   Mäntyharjun Virkistys            MäntyhVi                  1.02,72          
   1) Atte Kuhanen, 2) Aapo Tuovinen,
   3) Martti Pesonen, 4) Aatu Nikkinen
5)   Juvan Urheilijat                 JuvU                      1.05,50          
   1) Ville Väisänen, 2) Petteri Laakso,
   3) Hugo Hyppönen, 4) Perttu Kosonen


T13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    55,95            
   1) Lotta Häkkänen, 2) Sofia Kokko,
   3) Saaga Attenberg, 4) Venla Viitikko
2)   Savonlinnan Riento 1             SavonlRie                 58,06            
   1) Oona Immonen, 2) Miisa-Riina Virta,
   3) Essi Nurmela, 4) Aada Heiskanen
3)   Joroisten Urheilijat             JorU                      1.02,93          
   1) Veera Paroinen, 2) Viivi Huupponen,
   3) Sini Pekkalin, 4) Rita Räisänen
4)   Juvan Urheilijat                 JuvU                      1.03,05          
   1) Aino Kiljunen, 2) Pinja Hämäläinen,
   3) Oosa Kantanen, 4) Iiris Pirinen
5)   Sulkavan Urheilijat -41          SulkU                     1.07,07          
   1) Piitu Lampilehto, 2) Matilda Salonen,
   3) Iida-Maria Rissanen, 4) Maisa Reinikainen
     Kerimäen urheilijat                                        DNS              


T15 100m
1)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    13,82            
2)   Emmi Karjalainen                 MikkKV                    14,04            
3)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,19            
4)   Ronja Mihailov                   MikkKV                    14,21            
5)   Siiri Pirinen                    JuvU                      14,39            
6)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      14,49            
7)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     14,53            
8)   Viivi Kovanen                                              14,63            
9)   Anni Sievänen                    MäntyhVi                  15,33            

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +2,4
1)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     14,53            
2)   Viivi Kovanen                                              14,63            
3)   Anni Sievänen                    MäntyhVi                  15,33            

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    13,82            
2)   Emmi Karjalainen                 MikkKV                    14,04            
3)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,19            
4)   Ronja Mihailov                   MikkKV                    14,21            
5)   Siiri Pirinen                    JuvU                      14,39            
6)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      14,49            


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Niklas Makkonen                                            13,16            
2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 13,62            
3)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 13,64            
4)   Veikko Korpikallio               MikkKV                    13,77            
5)   Eemeli Väisänen                  JuvU                      14,04            
6)   Vili Nikkinen                    MäntyhVi                  15,14            


T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen          SavonlRie                 7.27,45          
2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 7.28,45          
3)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 7.47,10          
4)   Emma Korpikallio                 MikkKV                    8.09,65          
5)   Nelli Paloheimo                  KerimU                    8.13,48          
6)   Julia Ruottinen                  SulkU                     8.15,51          


P15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Hämäläinen                SulkU                     6.26,31          
2)   Martti Majuri                    PuumVi                    6.26,39          
3)   Hessu Malmstedt                  SavonlRie                 6.59,17          
4)   Arttu Turtiainen                 KerimU                    7.03,10          
5)   Vinski Malinen                   MikkKV                    7.13,97          
6)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 8.20,24          
     Veikko Korpikallio               MikkKV                    6.35,51          


T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 260              
     220    230    240    250    260    270   
     xo     o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

2)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 190              
     160    170    180    190    200   
     xo     o      o      xo     xxx   

3)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    180              
     130    140    150    160    170    180    190   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Sanni Savolainen                 MäntyhVi                  180              
     130    140    150    160    170    180    190   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xx-   

     Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                                  
     130   
     DNS   

 

P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 310              
     250    260    270    280    300    310    320   
     o      -      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Antti Seppänen                   SulkU                     210              
     170    180    190    200    210    220   
     xxo    o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Jere Kuusi                       KerimU                    160              
     140    150    160    170   
     o      xo     o      xxx   

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Marttinen                   MikkKV                    9,19             
     x      8,46   9,19   7,60  

2)   Vilma Pylkkänen                  SulkU                     7,77             
     7,77   7,28   7,32   7,56  

3)   Milla Lepistö                    SavonlRie                 7,69             
     7,12   6,89   7,62   7,69  

4)   Sandra Mei                       JuvU                      7,68             
     x      6,87   5,78   7,68  

5)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 7,65             
     7,65   7,60   7,32   7,40  

6)   Annika Kuhanen                   MäntyhVi                  7,17             
     7,01   6,89   7,17   6,64  

7)   Assi Kovanen                                               7,13             
     7,00   6,85   6,81   7,13  

 

P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 14,67            
     14,18  14,67  14,54  x     

2)   Veeti Hietalahti                 JuvU                      10,55            
     10,55  x      9,87   x     

3)   Tuomas Räisänen                  SulkU                     10,25            
     8,30   10,07  9,34   10,25 

4)   Kasper Pennanen                                            9,23             
     8,83   9,23   8,82   9,23  

     Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 10,98            
     10,78  10,98  10,37  10,74 

 

P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Savonlinnan Riento               SavonlRie                 50,54            
   1) Miska Käyhkö, 2) Hessu Malmstedt,
   3) Arttu Härkönen
2)   Kerimäen Urheilijat              KerimU                    57,20            
   1) Niklas Makkonen, 2) Arttu Turtiainen,
   3) Kasperi Pennanen, 4) Jere Kuusi


T15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Savonlinnan Riento 1             SavonlRie                 54,40            
   1) Emma Halonen, 2) Siiri Nyyssönen,
   3) Erin Kainulainen, 4) Heidi Tyrväinen
2)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    54,69            
   1) Amanda Asikainen, 2) Ronja Mihailov,
   3) Emmi Karjalainen, 4) Aada Ombati
3)   Savonlinnan Riento 2             SavonlRie                 58,04            
   1) Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen, 2) Helmi Laine,
   3) Iida-Emilia Kaiponen, 4) Milla Lepistö
4)   Mäntyharjun Virkistys            MäntyhVi                  58,56            
   1) Annika Kuhanen, 2) Anni Sievänen,
   3) Irene Ahola, 4) Sanni Savolainen
     Kerimäen Urheilijat                                        DNS              


N17 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 26,44            
2)   Elina Rönkkö                     SavonlRie                 26,97            
3)   Liina Mäkelä                     MikkKV                    27,96            
4)   Mimmi Hyppönen                   JuvU                      30,12            
5)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     30,52            
6)   Jemina Suonpää                                             31,05            
     Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    DNS              
     Julie Ombati                     MikkKV                    DNS              


M17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 23,27            
2)   Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    24,25            
3)   Elias Lyytinen                   SulkU                     25,28            
4)   Veikko Hirvonen                  SavonlRie                 26,43            
     Mouctar Diallo                   SavonlRie                 24,18            


N17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    11,01 +3,0  NM +0,9
     10,96  x      11,01  x     
     +2,8   +0,9   +3,0   +1,5  

2)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    10,68 +1,3         
     10,19  10,03  x      10,68 
     +2,1   +0,8   +1,9   +1,3  

3)   Janina Laine                     KerimU                    10,61 +1,9         
     10,35  10,29  10,61  10,56 
     +0,7   +1,4   +1,9   +0,5  

4)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 10,28 +1,9         
     10,16  10,07  10,06  10,28 
     +1,6   +1,7   +1,6   +1,9  

5)   Kerttu Seppänen                  SulkU                     9,01 +1,2         
     8,86   9,01   8,77   7,99  
     +1,0   +1,2   +2,2   +1,2  

6)   Nea Hyyryläinen                  MäntyhVi                  8,50 +2,4  7,75 +2,0
     8,50   x      7,21   7,75  
     +2,4   +1,8   +1,7   +2,0  

     Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 11,33 +1,2         
     11,19  11,10  11,26  11,33 
     +2,0   +1,8   +2,2   +1,2  

 

M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 13,60 +1,7         
     12,96  13,30  13,11  13,60 
     +2,9   +2,7   +0,9   +1,7  

2)   Joni Partanen                    SulkU                     11,68 +2,4  11,59 +1,6
     11,20  11,59  11,44  11,68 
     +2,4   +1,6   +1,3   +2,4  

3)   Joonas Janhunen                                            11,46 +1,4         
     10,45  11,12  10,84  11,46 
     +2,0   +2,4   +1,6   +1,4  

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Laakso                     JuvU                      11,47            
     11,13  10,16  x      11,47 

2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 11,14            
     11,04  10,89  11,14  10,90 

3)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    10,68            
     9,19   10,68  9,93   x     

4)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 10,03            
     9,04   9,11   9,56   10,03 

5)   Veera Hintsanen                  SulkU                     8,84             
     8,63   7,92   8,84   8,79  

6)   Emmi Kosonen                                               7,83             
     6,75   7,76   7,58   7,83  

     Helmi Tiainen                                              DNS              


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Malkki                                               9,58             
     9,47   x      9,58   9,19  

2)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 9,10             
     8,96   8,29   9,10   9,05  

3)   Joona Räisänen                   SulkU                     7,88             
     7,79   7,88   6,84   7,56  

 

Lisälajit

M 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Santeri Örn                      PolvijU                   22,03            
2)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 22,46            
3)   Aleksi Sairanen                  KerimU                    22,65            
4)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  22,67            
5)   Ville Hyttinen                   KuopRei                   23,25            
6)   Mikko Ryhänen                    LappUM                    23,44            
7)   Oskari Lakka                     LappUM                    23,93            
8)   Veikka Mikkonen                  SavonlRie                 24,24            


N 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    27,80            
2)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      28,17            
3)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 28,42            
4)   Annika Luukkainen                SavonlRie                 28,79            
     Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    DNS