Otteluhuipentuman tulokset 5.7.

5.7.2018

P9 3-ottelu  40m
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 6,91             
2)   Erik Naumanen                    JorU                      7,32             
3)   Onni Huoman                      KerimU                    7,35             
4)   Eelis Hietalampi                 SavonlRie                 7,48             
5)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,53             
6)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 7,55             
7)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      7,85             
8)   Aapo Käyhkö                      KerimU                    7,92             
9)   Iivari Kiljunen                  JuvU                      8,30             
     Samuel Adun                      HKV                       7,33             
     Aaron Adun                       HKV                       6,88             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Erik Naumanen                    JorU                      7,32             
2)   Onni Huoman                      KerimU                    7,35             
3)   Eelis Hietalampi                 SavonlRie                 7,48             
4)   Aapo Käyhkö                      KerimU                    7,92             
5)   Iivari Kiljunen                  JuvU                      8,30             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 6,91             
2)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,53             
3)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 7,55             
4)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      7,85             
     Aaron Adun                       HKV                       6,88             
     Samuel Adun                      HKV                       7,33             


T9 3-ottelu  40m
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    7,08             
2)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      7,59             
3)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,67             
4)   Aamu Palhomaa                    HirvensU                  7,91             
5)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      8,02             
6)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,17             
7)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      8,28             
8)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      8,47             
     Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,67             
2)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      8,02             
3)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      8,28             
4)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      8,47             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    7,08             
2)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      7,59             
3)   Aamu Palhomaa                    HirvensU                  7,91             
4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,17             
     Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 DNS              


P9 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Huoman                      KerimU                    3,33             
     3,11   3,16   3,33  
                         

2)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 3,27             
     3,20   3,27   x     
                         

3)   Erik Naumanen                    JorU                      3,27             
     3,19   3,27   3,19  
                         

4)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      3,04             
     3,04   2,93   2,83  
                         

5)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,01             
     x      3,01   x     
                         

6)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 2,88             
     2,86   2,88   2,61  
                         

7)   Aapo Käyhkö                      KerimU                    2,85             
     2,69   2,85   2,80  
                         

8)   Eelis Hietalampi                 SavonlRie                 2,84             
     2,81   2,84   2,73  
                         

9)   Iivari Kiljunen                  JuvU                      2,53             
     2,53   2,37   x     
                         

     Aaron Adun                       HKV                       3,64             
     3,64   3,38   3,52  
                         

     Samuel Adun                      HKV                       3,33             
     2,98   3,33   3,16  
                         

 

T9 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,50             
     3,17   3,31   3,50  
                         

2)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3,11             
     2,95   2,91   3,11  
                         

3)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 2,85             
     2,62   2,85   2,68  
                         

4)   Aamu Palhomaa                    HirvensU                  2,80             
     2,80   2,78   x     
                         

5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 2,77             
     x      2,77   2,75  
                         

6)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      2,66             
     2,53   2,62   2,66  
                         

7)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      2,56             
     2,56   2,47   2,42  
                         

8)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      2,00             
     1,79   1,86   2,00  
                         

     Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 DNS              


P9 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Naumanen                    JorU                      5,79             
     5,59   5,29   5,79  

2)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 5,75             
     5,38   5,75   5,72  

3)   Onni Huoman                      KerimU                    5,46             
     5,11   4,91   5,46  

4)   Aapo Käyhkö                      KerimU                    4,89             
     4,89   4,29   4,61  

5)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 4,78             
     4,78   3,75   4,44  

6)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 4,70             
     4,70   x      4,25  

7)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      3,97             
     3,20   3,97   x     

8)   Eelis Hietalampi                 SavonlRie                 3,63             
     3,63   3,33   3,25  

9)   Iivari Kiljunen                  JuvU                      3,31             
     3,22   3,31   3,27  

     Aaron Adun                       HKV                       3,83             
     x      3,83   3,43  

     Samuel Adun                      HKV                       3,94             
     3,58   3,94   3,22  

 

T9 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      5,07             
     4,46   5,07   4,66  

2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    4,86             
     4,41   4,46   4,86  

3)   Aamu Palhomaa                    HirvensU                  4,47             
     4,47   4,18   4,44  

4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4,21             
     x      4,21   3,05  

5)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      3,90             
     3,63   3,27   3,90  

6)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      3,20             
     x      2,94   3,20  

7)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,00             
     2,71   3,00   2,73  

8)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      2,79             
     2,55   2,66   2,79  

     Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 DNS              


P9 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 652              
2)   Erik Naumanen                    JorU                      584              
3)   Onni Huoman                      KerimU                    571              
4)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 470              
5)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 457              
6)   Aapo Käyhkö                      KerimU                    423              
7)   Eelis Hietalampi                 SavonlRie                 405              
8)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      404              
9)   Iivari Kiljunen                  JuvU                      287              
     Aaron Adun                       HKV                       613              
     Samuel Adun                      HKV                       498              


T9 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    605              
2)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      493              
3)   Aamu Palhomaa                    HirvensU                  398              
4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 361              
5)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 356              
6)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      338              
7)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      295              
8)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      213              
9)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 0                


P10 3-ottelu  60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 9,79             
2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      10,23            
3)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    10,31            
4)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 10,43            


T10 3-ottelu  60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    9,55             
2)   Sani Vanhanen                    MikkKV                    9,66             
3)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,93             
4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 10,28            
5)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    10,41            
6)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      10,49            


P10 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 3,44             
     3,44   3,32   x     
                         

2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      3,35             
     3,34   3,35   3,30  
                         

3)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    3,32             
     3,23   3,32   3,30  
                         

4)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 3,16             
     3,16   3,06   x     
                         

 

T10 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    4,02             
     3,81   3,80   4,02  
                         

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      3,68             
     3,68   3,59   3,57  
                         

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,61             
     3,61   3,49   3,50  
                         

4)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    3,58             
     3,58   3,54   3,52  
                         

5)   Sani Vanhanen                    MikkKV                    3,55             
     3,55   3,51   3,52  
                         

6)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      3,41             
     3,26   3,41   3,33  
                         

 

P10 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 6,78             
     6,42   6,78   x     

2)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    5,31             
     4,71   5,31   5,12  

3)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      5,12             
     4,96   4,77   5,12  

4)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 4,33             
     4,06   4,33   x     

 

T10 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    7,52             
     7,42   7,52   6,95  

2)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    6,37             
     5,81   6,37   6,35  

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 6,35             
     6,35   5,45   x     

4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      6,27             
     6,27   6,21   5,92  

5)   Sani Vanhanen                    MikkKV                    5,28             
     4,91   5,28   4,83  

6)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      4,73             
     4,61   4,73   4,54  

 

P10 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 727              
2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      577              
3)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    575              
4)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 495              


T10 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    889              
2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      716              
3)   Sani Vanhanen                    MikkKV                    681              
4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 674              
5)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    658              
6)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      542              


P11 3-ottelu  60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,2
1)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    9,28             
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,39             
3)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,52             
4)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,63             


T11 3-ottelu  60m
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    9,06             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,40             
3)   Enni Hietalampi                  SavonlRie                 9,83             
4)   Nele-Liis Mei                    JuvU                      9,89             
5)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    10,10            
6)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    10,17            
7)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      10,25            
7)   Veera Sistonen                   RantasU                   10,25            
9)   Kerttu Kärkkäinen                                          10,41            
10)  Liana Julkunen                   RantasU                   10,73            
11)  Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      10,76            
12)  Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,81            
13)  Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 10,90            
14)  Hanna Naumanen                   JorU                      11,10            
     Alisa Parkkonen                  MikkKV                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,3
1)   Enni Hietalampi                  SavonlRie                 9,83             
2)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    10,10            
3)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      10,25            
4)   Kerttu Kärkkäinen                                          10,41            
5)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      10,76            
6)   Hanna Naumanen                   JorU                      11,10            
     Alisa Parkkonen                  MikkKV                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    9,06             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,40             
3)   Nele-Liis Mei                    JuvU                      9,89             
4)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    10,17            
5)   Veera Sistonen                   RantasU                   10,25            
6)   Liana Julkunen                   RantasU                   10,73            
7)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,81            
8)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 10,90            


P11 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 4,10             
     4,10   3,88   3,79  
                         

2)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    3,96             
     3,96   3,74   3,86  
                         

3)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,84             
     3,84   3,80   3,81  
                         

4)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 3,83             
     3,83   3,77   3,59  
                         

 

T11 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    4,19             
     2,45   4,19   4,11  
                         

2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 3,92             
     3,74   3,92   3,83  
                         

3)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    3,84             
     3,84   x      3,72  
                         

4)   Veera Sistonen                   RantasU                   3,67             
     3,67   3,54   3,52  
                         

5)   Nele-Liis Mei                    JuvU                      3,60             
     3,60   3,24   3,33  
                         

6)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      3,51 NM          
     3,51   3,46   2,96  
                         

7)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    3,43             
     3,18   3,43   3,25  
                         

8)   Enni Hietalampi                  SavonlRie                 3,41             
     3,41   3,38   3,25  
                         

9)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      3,31             
     3,31   3,24   3,06  
                         

10)  Kerttu Kärkkäinen                                          3,31             
     3,31   3,16   2,95  
                         

11)  Hanna Naumanen                   JorU                      3,28 NM          
     3,28   x      3,12  
                         

12)  Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 3,23             
     3,23   3,14   3,23  
                         

13)  Liana Julkunen                   RantasU                   3,15             
     3,15   3,08   3,09  
                         

14)  Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 3,11             
     3,11   3,02   2,95  
                         

     Alisa Parkkonen                  MikkKV                    DNS              


P11 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 5,82             
     5,23   4,56   5,82  

2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 5,75             
     5,75   x      5,62  

3)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    5,74             
     5,44   5,74   5,74  

4)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    5,57             
     5,16   5,41   5,57  

 

T11 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 7,35             
     6,24   6,60   7,35  

2)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 6,46             
     5,47   6,46   6,33  

3)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 6,44             
     6,09   5,69   6,44  

4)   Kerttu Kärkkäinen                                          5,96             
     5,76   5,46   5,96  

5)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    5,72             
     5,72   5,46   5,58  

6)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    5,58             
     4,90   5,12   5,58  

7)   Enni Hietalampi                  SavonlRie                 5,24             
     4,49   5,24   x     

8)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      5,18             
     4,43   5,18   5,09  

9)   Nele-Liis Mei                    JuvU                      4,95             
     4,40   4,95   4,73  

10)  Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      4,93             
     4,51   4,93   4,60  

11)  Hanna Naumanen                   JorU                      4,74             
     4,74   4,26   4,64  

12)  Liana Julkunen                   RantasU                   4,69             
     4,69   4,47   4,58  

13)  Veera Sistonen                   RantasU                   4,26             
     4,05   4,26   4,08  

14)  Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    4,14             
     4,13   4,14   3,54  

     Alisa Parkkonen                  MikkKV                    DNS              


P11 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 833              
2)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    827              
3)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    760              
4)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 756              


T11 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    900              
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 887              
3)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    693              
4)   Nele-Liis Mei                    JuvU                      641              
5)   Enni Hietalampi                  SavonlRie                 636              
6)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      601              
7)   Kerttu Kärkkäinen                                          599              
8)   Veera Sistonen                   RantasU                   578              
9)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 575              
10)  Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 569              
11)  Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    546              
12)  Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      517              
13)  Liana Julkunen                   RantasU                   487              
14)  Hanna Naumanen                   JorU                      480              
15)  Alisa Parkkonen                  MikkKV                    0                


P12 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    2.40,73          
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 2.55,16          
3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    3.00,14          
     Martti Pesonen                   MäntyhVi                  DNS              


T12 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    2.52,35          
2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 3.09,44          
3)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    3.13,17          
     Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P12 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    12,03            
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,66            
3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    14,94            
     Martti Pesonen                   MäntyhVi                  DNS              


T12 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    10,71            
2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 11,55            
3)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    12,70            
     Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P12 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    138              
     105    108    111    114    117    120    123    126    129    132    135    138    142   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 108              
     105    108    111   
     o      o      xxx   

3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    102              
     90     93     96     99     102    105   
     o      -      o      o      xo     xxx   

     Martti Pesonen                   MäntyhVi                                   
     90    
     DNS   

 

T12 4-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 4,15 +0,6         
     4,01   4,15   3,59  
     +2,0   +0,6   +0,8  

2)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    4,15 +0,9         
     4,15   3,95   3,94  
     +0,9   +1,0   -0,7  

3)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    3,99 +1,8         
     3,82   x      3,99  
     +1,1   +1,1   +1,8  

     Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P12 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    7,58             
     7,18   7,58   7,31  

2)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    6,43             
     6,43   6,11   x     

3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 6,22             
     6,22   6,21   5,96  

     Martti Pesonen                   MäntyhVi                  DNS              


T12 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    7,65             
     6,68   5,45   7,65  

2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 7,32             
     6,51   7,32   x     

3)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    7,01             
     6,71   6,11   7,01  

     Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P12 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    1270             
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 924              
3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    828              
4)   Martti Pesonen                   MäntyhVi                  0                


T12 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    1314             
2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 1148             
3)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    1024             
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 0                


P13 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 2.41,39          


T13 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    2.52,90          
2)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    2.53,89          
3)   Rita Räisänen                    JorU                      2.54,56          
4)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 2.55,33          
5)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 2.55,34          
6)   Veera Paroinen                   JorU                      3.22,80          


P13 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 10,34            


T13 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 10,22            
2)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    10,68            
3)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    11,02            
4)   Rita Räisänen                    JorU                      11,62            
5)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 11,66            
6)   Veera Paroinen                   JorU                      13,50            


P13 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 135              
     115    117    120    123    126    129    132    135    138   
     o      -      o      -      -      o      o      o      xxx   

 

T13 4-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 4,39 +1,3         
     4,39   4,19   x     
     +1,3   +2,4   +1,1  

2)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    4,23 +1,5         
     4,23   x      4,22  
     +1,5   +1,7   +0,8  

3)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 4,18 +1,7         
     4,18   -      -     
     +1,7   -0,5   +0,8  

4)   Rita Räisänen                    JorU                      4,13 -0,2         
     3,85   x      4,13  
     +1,3   +0,9   -0,2  

5)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    4,02 +1,4         
     4,02   3,98   4,01  
     +1,4   +1,3   -0,1  

6)   Veera Paroinen                   JorU                      2,94 +0,7         
     x      2,94   x     
     +0,3   +0,7   +1,5  

 

P13 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 7,54             
     7,27   7,35   7,54  

 

T13 4-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 7,53             
     7,13   7,53   7,16  

2)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 7,28             
     6,62   5,88   7,28  

3)   Rita Räisänen                    JorU                      7,05             
     6,69   7,05   6,74  

4)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    6,99             
     5,84   6,48   6,99  

5)   Veera Paroinen                   JorU                      6,13             
     6,09   5,88   6,13  

6)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    4,65             
     4,65   3,62   4,57  

 

P13 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 1516             


T13 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 1413             
2)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    1324             
3)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 1240             
4)   Rita Räisänen                    JorU                      1188             
5)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    1121             
6)   Veera Paroinen                   JorU                      718              


T14 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 2.44,53          
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 2.52,87          
     Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  3.05,35          
     Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


T14 5-ottelu  80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 12,92            
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 13,31            
3)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 14,05            
     Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  14,34            


T14 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 144              
     132    135    138    141    144    147   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 129              
     120    123    126    129    132   
     o      xo     o      o      xxx   

     Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  138              
     132    135    138    141   
     o      xxo    o      xxx   

     Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                                  
      
     DNS   

 

T14 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 5,01 +1,8         
     4,90   4,89   5,01  
     +0,5   +1,3   +1,8  

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 4,55 +0,4         
     4,55   2,72   4,23  
     +0,4   +0,9   +0,8  

3)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 4,42 +0,7         
     4,36   4,34   4,42  
     +2,5   +1,4   +0,7  

     Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  4,45 +1,0         
     4,45   x      4,37  
     +1,0   +0,8   +0,5  

 

T14 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 22,90            
     22,90  x      x     

2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 20,32            
     x      x      20,32 

     Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  21,97            
     21,97  20,61  18,09 

     Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


T14 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 1716             
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 1699             
     Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 0             
     Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  1555             


T15 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    2.54,30          
     Anni Väkeväinen                  SavonlRie                 DNF              


T15 5-ottelu  80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    14,33            
2)   Anni Väkeväinen                  SavonlRie                 18,35            


T15 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    135              
     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    138   
     o      -      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx   

2)   Anni Väkeväinen                  SavonlRie                 108              
     105    108    111   
     o      o      xxx   

 

T15 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    4,29 +0,4         
     4,12   4,10   4,29  
     +0,7   +1,7   +0,4  

2)   Anni Väkeväinen                  SavonlRie                 3,50 +1,0         
     3,38   3,31   3,50  
     +0,7   +0,8   +1,0  

 

T15 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    21,65            
     21,65  14,68  21,43 

2)   Anni Väkeväinen                  SavonlRie                 9,85             
     5,57   9,13   9,85  

 

T15 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    1548             
2)   Anni Väkeväinen                  SavonlRie                 636