ABC-kisojen tulokset 25.6.

25.6.2019

N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Netta Salo                       SavonlRie                 12,47            
2)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MikkKV                    12,77            
3)   Aliisa Luukkainen                SavonlRie                 12,84            
4)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    13,46            
5)   Saaga Attenberg                  MikkKV                    13,57            
6)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      13,68            
7)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 13,73            
8)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,41            


M 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikko Ryhänen                    LappUM                    51,56            
2)   Konsta Hämäläinen                SulkU                     53,24            
3)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 55,28            
4)   Onni Huovinen                    JoensKa                   57,58            
5)   Jani Huovinen                    JoensKa                   58,89            
6)   Joonatan Hämäläinen              SulkU                     1.04,57          


N 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Salo                       SavonlRie                 1.00,46          
2)   Saaga Attenberg                  MikkKV                    1.03,30          
3)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 1.06,76          
4)   Aada Miskala                     MikkKV                    1.07,07          
5)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      1.07,72          


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    14,12            
2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 14,52            
3)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 15,74            
4)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 16,65            
     Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 DNF              


M Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 171              
     158    163    168    171    176   
     o      o      -      o      xxx   

 

N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 168              
     153    158    163    168    171   
     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 143              
     138    143    148   
     o      xo     xxx   

 

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
     Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 NM               
     x      x      x      x      x      x     

 

M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Miettinen                  JuuanU                    58,97            
     x      x      58,97  x      x      58,29 

 

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Karvinen                   KerimU                    35,54            
     34,15  33,75  35,07  35,54  x      x     

2)   Satu Ruuskanen                   SavonlRie                 30,78            
     28,71  29,93  29,55  29,63  30,78  29,77 

3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 17,71            
     17,71  x      x      x      17,49  x     

 

T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kosonen                    SavonlRie                 9,79             


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kosonen                    SavonlRie                 7,68             
     7,68  

 

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 8,09             
2)   Aleksi Ehrnrooth                 JuvU                      8,58             
3)   Nuutti Suvinen                                             8,64             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 7,63             
2)   Liina Lötjönen                   KerimU                    7,69             
3)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 8,25             
4)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 8,74             
5)   Amanda Kosonen                   SavonlRie                 9,36             
6)   Minja Hutri                      SavonlRie                 9,64             
7)   Kaisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 11,27            


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 24,41            
     24,41 

2)   Nuutti Suvinen                                             14,71            
     14,71 

3)   Aleksi Ehrnrooth                 JuvU                      12,66            
     12,66 

 

T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 17,50            
     17,50 

2)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 12,42            
     12,42 

3)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 10,06            
     10,06 

4)   Minja Hutri                      SavonlRie                 9,05             
     9,05  

5)   Amanda Kosonen                   SavonlRie                 8,69             
     8,69  

6)   Kaisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 6,48             
     6,48  

 

P9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 9,75             
2)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 10,23            
3)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 10,37            
4)   Taisto Kostiainen                SavonlRie                 11,29            
5)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    11,74            


T9 60m
1)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 10,47            
2)   Sofia Mikkonen                                             10,70            
3)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 10,84            
4)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 10,89            
5)   Julia Pirttijärvi                SavonlRie                 11,06            
6)   Liina Suvinen                    LeppävVi                  11,35            
7)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 11,49            
8)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,72            
9)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen                                       12,05            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Sofia Mikkonen                                             10,70            
2)   Julia Pirttijärvi                SavonlRie                 11,06            
3)   Liina Suvinen                    LeppävVi                  11,35            
4)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen                                       12,05            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 10,47            
2)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 10,84            
3)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 10,89            
4)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 11,49            
5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,72            


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 105              
     85     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      100              
     80     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    90               
     75     80     85     90     95    
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 95               
     80     85     90     95     100   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 95               
     75     80     85     90     95     100   
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx   

3)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen                                       90               
     75     80     85     90     95    
     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx   

4)   Sofia Mikkonen                                             85               
     75     80     85     90    
     o      o      o      xxx   

5)   Liina Suvinen                    LeppävVi                  80               
     75     80     85    
     o      o      xxx   

 

P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 21,67            
     14,65  19,91  21,67  x     

2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 20,90            
     20,35  20,02  20,90  19,92 

3)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      19,97            
     16,67  11,70  17,20  19,97 

4)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    18,16            
     18,16  16,41  16,94  14,86 

5)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 12,07            
     11,95  12,07  10,73  x     

     Taisto Kostiainen                SavonlRie                 NM               
     -      -      -      -     

     Tomas Mäkinen                    LahdA                     NM               
     x      x      x      x     

 

T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 10,14            
     8,15   8,09   8,94   10,14 

2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 9,55             
     9,55   7,81   9,07   9,41  

3)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 9,30             
     9,30   7,91   7,98   8,12  

4)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 8,50             
     8,19   7,51   7,24   8,50  

5)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen                                       6,75             
     5,60   4,54   x      6,75  

6)   Liina Suvinen                    LeppävVi                  5,99             
     x      5,99   5,50   5,19  

 

P11 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 23,38            
2)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 24,66            
3)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    25,36            
4)   Sisu Suvinen                     LeppävVi                  26,97            
     Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 DNS              


T11 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 23,58            
2)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    23,68            
3)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 24,25            
4)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 24,74            
5)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    25,30            
6)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 26,76            
     Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      DNS              


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 11,63            
2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      12,49            
3)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    12,68            
4)   Sisu Suvinen                     LeppävVi                  12,93            
5)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      14,03            


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 11,65            
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,65            
3)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      11,77            
4)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    12,89            


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      115              
     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

     Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                                  
     75    
     DNS   

 

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 120              
     105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    115              
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xx-   

4)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    110              
     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      xo     xxx   

5)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 105              
     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 22,27            
     19,98  20,41  22,27  18,53 

2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      18,33            
     16,70  18,33  15,91  16,73 

3)   Sisu Suvinen                     LeppävVi                  17,55            
     17,55  16,23  14,00  17,55 

4)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    17,48            
     17,48  15,42  17,16  17,20 

 

T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    23,10            
     21,77  22,81  23,10  21,86 

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      21,13            
     21,13  21,09  18,72  18,42 

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 16,57            
     16,57  16,56  13,85  12,29 

4)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 15,00            
     13,43  14,45  14,71  15,00 

     Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    27,41            
2)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    29,01            
3)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    30,88            
4)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 31,45            


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    28,75            
2)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 29,84            
3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 31,40            
4)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 31,57            
5)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    31,83            
6)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 32,02            


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 11,81            
2)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    12,65            


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    10,23            
2)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    11,38            
3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 11,87            
4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 12,22            
5)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 12,60            
6)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    12,75            


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 113              
     108    113    118   
     o      xo     xxx   

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    145              
     136    139    142    145    148   
     xo     o      o      xo     xxx   

2)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    139              
     128    133    136    139    142   
     o      o      xo     o      xxx   

3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 136              
     118    123    128    133    136    139   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 123              
     118    123    128   
     o      o      xxx   

5)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 123              
     118    123    128   
     o      xo     xxx   

6)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 108              
     103    108    113   
     o      o      xxx   

 

P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    36,68            
     33,92  32,39  36,63  x      35,62  36,68 

2)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 35,80            
     35,80  31,53  34,58  35,59  34,03  x     

3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 21,86            
     21,05  19,84  19,24  x      21,86  x     

 

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    28,82            
     x      28,82  26,76  x      x      27,63 

2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 23,01            
     18,87  23,01  18,40  21,05  21,00  20,98 

3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 19,14            
     x      16,56  19,12  x      x      19,14 

 

P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 41,32            
2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 41,52            


T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 45,46            
2)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    48,73            


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 12,91            
2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 13,03            


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 16,72            


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 148              
     133    138    143    148    153   
     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx   

2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 143              
     133    138    143    148   
     o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 133              
     128    133    138   
     o      o      xxx   

 

P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 26,19            
     23,06  23,34  25,13  25,83  22,84  26,19 

2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 23,17            
     23,17  18,34  x      x      -      -     

 

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 29,88            
     25,04  25,66  x      23,08  24,11  29,88 

2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 20,99            
     18,95  18,75  20,27  20,17  20,99  x     

 

N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 14,56            
2)   Wilma Taavitsainen               RistU                     18,04            


M17 110m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 15,50            
2)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 15,63