ABC-kisojen tulokset 9.6.

9.6.2020

 N 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    12,35             
2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,60             
3)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 12,65             
4)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 13,03             
5)   Aliisa Luukkainen                SavonlRie                 13,23             
6)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 13,46             
7)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 13,81             


M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  10,98             
2)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  11,27             
3)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 11,35             
4)   Lauri Hietaharju                 JoensKa                   11,61             
5)   Mouctar Diallo                   SavonlRie                 11,77             
6)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,05             


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen        KuopRei                   2.19,97           
2)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    2.24,29           
3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 2.31,40           
4)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 2.44,61           
     Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 DNS               


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Turtiainen                 KerimU                    2.13,54           


N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 12,08 -0,1          
     11,78  11,70  11,67  x      11,89  12,08  
     +1,7   +0,4   +0,7   +1,1   +0,4   -0,1   

2)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 11,70 +0,6          
     x      11,56  11,64  11,37  11,62  11,70  
     +0,3   +0,7   +1,3   +0,4   +0,8   +0,6   



M Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jimi Huuho                       PyhäsU                    13,16 +0,4          
     12,71  13,11  12,29  x      12,82  13,16  
     +0,4   +1,2   +0,7   +1,9   +0,4   +0,4   



N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 13,96             
     x      13,81  13,96  13,82  x      x      

2)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 9,36              
     9,07   8,85   9,11   9,36   9,16   9,01   

3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 8,71              
     8,71   7,87   x      x      7,66   8,03   

     Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 DNS               


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Kokko                                                  10,14             
2)   Iina Saksman                                               10,92             


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Saksman                                               1,31              
     1,31   1,29   0,74   
                          



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Lötjönen                                              8,93              


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 7,36              
2)   Heta Räisänen                    JorU                      7,72              
3)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 7,98              
4)   Vuokko Kuronen                   JorU                      8,38              
5)   Silja Natunen                    JorU                      8,76              
6)   Hertta Eiramo                    SavonlRie                 9,06              
7)   Mirella Vihavainen               JorU                      9,45              
8)   Ella Nuopponen                                             9,65              


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 3,07              
     2,86   3,07   2,92   
                          

2)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 2,64              
     2,45   2,40   2,64   
                          

3)   Vuokko Kuronen                   JorU                      2,52              
     2,52   2,41   2,41   
                          

4)   Heta Räisänen                    JorU                      2,44              
     2,40   2,44   2,35   
                          

5)   Hertta Eiramo                    SavonlRie                 2,15              
     2,15   2,15   1,83   
                          

6)   Silja Natunen                    JorU                      2,10              
     1,82   2,10   2,04   
                          

7)   Martha Pelli                     PolvijU                   1,76              
     1,76   1,56   1,67   
                          

8)   Ella Nuopponen                                             1,69              
     1,69   1,55   1,69   
                          



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Räsänen                     KerimU                    7,13              
2)   Peetu Räsänen                    KerimU                    7,39              
3)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 7,60              
4)   Jasper Vihavainen                JorU                      7,63              
5)   Aapo Huupponen                   JorU                      7,76              
6)   Iivo Räisänen                    JorU                      8,05              
7)   Leo Nuopponen                                              9,34              


T9 40m
1)   Sofia Mikkonen                   SavonlRie                 6,96              
2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 7,37              
3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,43              
4)   Elina Ohtonen                    SavonlRie                 7,71              
5)   Liina Lötjönen                                             7,77              
6)   Oona Mustonen                                              8,32              
7)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 8,38              
7)   Netta Turunen                    JorU                      8,38              
9)   Metsäkangas Sini                                           8,73              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elina Ohtonen                    SavonlRie                 7,71              
2)   Oona Mustonen                                              8,32              
3)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 8,38              
4)   Metsäkangas Sini                                           8,73              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sofia Mikkonen                   SavonlRie                 6,96              
2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 7,37              
3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,43              
4)   Liina Lötjönen                                             7,77              
5)   Netta Turunen                    JorU                      8,38              


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    3.42,10           
2)   Akseli Tarkiainen                JorU                      3.53,72           
3)   Jasper Vihavainen                JorU                      4.07,51           
4)   Iivo Räisänen                    JorU                      4.32,43           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Ohtonen                    SavonlRie                 4.37,95           
2)   Heta Räisänen                    JorU                      4.39,95           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Räsänen                     KerimU                    3,17              
     3,16   x      3,17   3,16   
                                 

2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    3,14              
     3,14   3,06   2,97   2,90   
                                 

3)   Jasper Vihavainen                JorU                      3,11              
     3,01   3,11   x      2,93   
                                 

4)   Peetu Räsänen                    KerimU                    3,08              
     2,98   3,08   2,94   3,07   
                                 

5)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 3,05              
     2,81   2,84   2,93   3,05   
                                 

6)   Aapo Huupponen                   JorU                      3,00              
     2,68   3,00   2,75   2,84   
                                 

7)   Iivo Räisänen                    JorU                      2,70              
     2,70   x      2,62   2,65   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Mikkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,58              
     3,43   3,58   3,51   x      
                                 

2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 3,15              
     3,15   2,88   2,86   x      
                                 

3)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 2,99              
     2,93   2,73   2,99   x      
                                 

4)   Oona Mustonen                                              2,50              
     2,38   2,47   2,38   2,50   
                                 

5)   Elina Ohtonen                    SavonlRie                 2,46              
     2,46   2,36   2,45   2,30   
                                 

6)   Netta Turunen                    JorU                      2,38              
     2,38   2,27   2,25   2,31   
                                 

7)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 2,31              
     1,95   1,86   2,31   2,25   
                                 



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Vihavainen                JorU                      5,20              
     4,26   4,86   5,20   4,74   

2)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 4,77              
     4,76   4,77   3,76   x      

3)   Leo Nuopponen                                              4,56              
     3,22   3,74   3,25   4,56   

4)   Iivo Räisänen                    JorU                      4,54              
     4,54   4,23   4,28   3,97   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Mikkonen                   SavonlRie                 5,70              
     4,19   4,34   4,72   5,70   

2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 4,29              
     4,29   3,97   4,22   4,19   

3)   Elina Ohtonen                    SavonlRie                 4,29              
     4,08   3,69   x      4,29   

4)   Oona Mustonen                                              3,52              
     3,52   3,09   3,44   3,49   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,31              
2)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 9,67              
3)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    9,95              
4)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      10,00             
5)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 10,10             


T11 60m
1)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 9,97              
2)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 10,12             
3)   Ida Pelli                        PolvijU                   10,20             
4)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      10,29             
5)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      10,42             
6)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 10,63             
7)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      10,80             
8)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      11,09             
9)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 11,14             
10)  Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,29             
11)  Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      12,06             

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      11,09             
2)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 11,14             
3)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,29             
4)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      12,06             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 9,97              
2)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 10,12             
3)   Ida Pelli                        PolvijU                   10,20             
4)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      10,29             
5)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      10,42             
6)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 10,63             
7)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      10,80             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 3.29,76           
     Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 DNS               


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3.26,93           
2)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     3.49,13           
3)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      4.01,18           
4)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 4.05,54           
5)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 4.16,53           
6)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.18,38           
7)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      4.25,12           
8)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 4.53,02           
     Petra Rautiainen                 ÄänekU                    DNS               


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 4,17              
     4,17   4,05   3,96   4,02   
                                 

2)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      3,99              
     3,99   3,95   3,84   3,65   
                                 

3)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 3,88              
     3,85   3,80   3,88   3,85   
                                 

4)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    3,84              
     3,84   3,80   3,73   3,80   
                                 

5)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 3,25              
     3,19   3,25   3,21   3,06   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Pelli                        PolvijU                   3,70              
     3,70   3,55   3,60   3,63   
                                 

2)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3,36              
     3,36   3,09   3,28   3,16   
                                 

3)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      3,25              
     3,16   3,25   3,16   2,98   
                                 

4)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      3,25              
     3,09   3,04   3,05   3,25   
                                 

5)   Mette-Maria Kotilainen           LappUM                    3,11              
     2,86   3,04   3,11   3,07   
                                 

6)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,05              
     3,05   2,99   3,04   2,89   
                                 

     Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 DNS               


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 8,95              
     8,79   8,95   8,38   8,01   

2)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    8,20              
     8,20   7,56   7,71   7,36   

3)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      6,77              
     6,77   6,34   6,57   6,42   

4)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 4,89              
     x      4,89   4,88   x      



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 5,79              
     5,79   x      5,60   5,50   

2)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 5,55              
     4,25   x      5,55   4,51   

3)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 5,48              
     5,15   5,43   5,12   5,48   

4)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      5,05              
     4,83   5,05   4,92   x      

5)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      4,98              
     4,98   4,67   4,56   4,54   

6)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      4,95              
     4,62   4,68   4,95   4,68   

7)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      4,13              
     4,09   4,13   3,89   4,00   

     Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 DNS               


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   8,50              
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   8,67              
3)   Niilo Pelli                      PolvijU                   9,12              
4)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 9,65              
5)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 9,70              


T13 60m
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 8,61              
2)   Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     8,77              
3)   Inca Ikonen                      JorU                      8,96              
4)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    9,10              
5)   Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      9,15              
6)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,22              
7)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      9,27              
8)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 9,32              
9)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    9,35              
10)  Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 9,40              
11)  Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      9,66              

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      9,15              
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 9,32              
3)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 9,40              
4)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      9,66              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 8,61              
2)   Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     8,77              
3)   Inca Ikonen                      JorU                      8,96              
4)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    9,10              
5)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,22              
6)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      9,27              
7)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    9,35              


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Hahto                       KU-58                     3.09,97           
2)   Johannes Kääriö                  SavonlRie                 3.25,36           
3)   Eeli Häikiö                      LipTai                    3.25,50           
4)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     3.25,63           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 3.27,02           
2)   Elsa Kairikko                    SavonlRie                 3.27,25           
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3.39,29           
4)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      3.50,63           
5)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      4.16,43           
6)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 4.30,01           
     Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    DNS               


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   4,82 +0,9          
     x      x      4,82   4,53   
     -0,1   -0,3   +0,9   +0,2   

2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   4,58 +0,2          
     4,42   4,58   4,51   4,49   
     -0,5   +0,2   +1,8   +0,2   

3)   Niilo Pelli                      PolvijU                   4,16 +0,2          
     3,24   4,16   4,11   4,05   
     +0,7   +0,2   -0,7   +0,9   

4)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 3,51 +0,6          
     x      3,51   x      3,50   
     +0,3   +0,6   +1,6   +0,2   



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 4,31 +0,6          
     4,25   4,31   x      4,21   
     +2,9   +0,6   +0,5   +0,4   

2)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    4,11 +0,7          
     x      3,97   3,90   4,11   
     +1,1   +0,9   +0,4   +0,7   

3)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      4,10 +1,2          
     4,10   3,75   3,89   3,80   
     +1,2   +0,2   +1,3   +1,1   

4)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      4,07 +0,9          
     4,07   3,95   3,96   3,64   
     +0,9   +0,4   +1,1   +0,4   

5)   Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     4,05 +0,5          
     4,05   3,99   3,92   3,96   
     +0,5   +0,4   +1,0   +0,7   

6)   Inca Ikonen                      JorU                      3,96 +0,9          
     3,96   3,77   3,15   3,96   
     +1,3   +0,2   +0,4   +0,9   

7)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,92 +1,5          
     3,86   3,81   3,91   3,92   
     +0,7   +0,2   +1,5   +1,5   

8)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      3,77 +0,4          
     3,67   3,77   3,75   3,57   
     +1,0   +0,4   +0,7   +0,7   

9)   Martta Muuttoranta               LipTai                    3,69 +0,3          
     3,53   3,55   3,69   3,55   
     +0,9   +1,1   +0,3   +1,2   

10)  Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      3,66 +0,5          
     3,64   3,66   x      3,57   
     +0,3   +0,5   +0,8   +0,2   

11)  Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      3,31 -0,3          
     2,93   3,27   3,31   3,07   
     +0,6   +0,2   -0,3   +1,1   



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   9,51              
     9,50   8,90   9,51   8,87   

2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   8,91              
     8,00   8,91   8,58   8,72   

3)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 7,48              
     7,39   6,91   6,83   7,48   

4)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 7,21              
     5,44   6,84   7,21   6,59   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,60              
     9,20   9,00   9,22   9,60   

2)   Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     9,43              
     9,08   8,92   8,52   9,43   

3)   Martta Muuttoranta               LipTai                    8,99              
     8,28   8,40   8,99   8,55   

4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,41              
     8,34   8,41   8,37   7,42   

5)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    8,09              
     7,81   8,09   7,17   7,79   

6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 7,74              
     x      7,52   7,62   7,74   

7)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 7,69              
     6,88   7,69   7,22   7,53   

8)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      7,21              
     6,83   6,73   6,89   7,21   

9)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      7,01              
     7,01   6,38   6,95   6,99   

10)  Inca Ikonen                      JorU                      6,85              
     5,71   6,01   6,85   6,30   

11)  Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 6,09              
     5,94   6,09   5,98   5,88   

12)  Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      5,22              
     4,93   x      5,22   -      



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 11,88             
2)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    12,65             
3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    13,34             
4)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 14,02             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 13,08             
2)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     13,74             
3)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 14,44             
4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 15,03             
5)   Viivi Huupponen                  JorU                      17,81             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonatan Hämäläinen              SulkU                     2.16,03           
2)   Valtteri Mäkelä                  KiihtU                    2.17,14           
3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    2.18,76           
4)   Viktor Liljegvist                                          2.31,80           
5)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 2.36,42           
     Patrik Rautiainen                ÄänekU                    DNS               


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen           LappUM                    2.31,33           
2)   Aada Rautiainen                  KiihtU                    2.34,80           
3)   Lotta Kairikko                   SavonlRie                 2.38,19           
4)   Rita Räisänen                                              2.50,86           
5)   Matilda Salonen                  SavonlRie                 3.03,47           


P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 11,80 +0,5          
     11,04  11,20  11,10  11,33  x      11,80  
     -0,2   +0,6   +1,2   +1,0   +0,4   +0,5   



T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 9,40 +0,8          
     9,35   9,09   9,40   8,89   8,56   9,29   
     -0,7   +0,6   +0,8   +0,6   +1,2   +0,9   



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     JoensKa                   10,03             
     9,67   10,03  9,81   9,78   9,70   9,97   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 9,77              
     9,29   9,77   9,51   9,49   9,70   9,51   



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Miki Likander                    EspTa                     11,90             
2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 12,39             
     Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 DNS               


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 13,62             
2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 13,75             
3)   Siiri Pirinen                    JuvU                      14,28             
4)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,49             


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 15,08             
     14,83  14,78  14,72  15,08  x      14,49  

2)   Veeti Hietalahti                 SavonlRie                 11,14             
     x      11,14  x      x      x      11,08  

     Miki Likander                    EspTa                     DNS               


N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Huuho                      PyhäsU                    11,44             
     11,44  11,26  11,23  11,12  x      x      

2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 8,34              
     7,52   7,62   8,34   7,93   7,57   7,39