Olli Teijonmaan muistokisojen tulokset 16.7.

16.7.2020

 M 100m

1)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  11,10             
2)   Otto Pulkkinen                   ImU                       11,23             
3)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  11,29             
4)   Joonas Liukkonen                 JuvU                      11,34             
5)   Elias Sopo                       KuopRei                   11,37             
6)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 11,39             
7)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   11,55             
8)   Kasperi Vehmaa                   LappUM                    11,59             
9)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 11,60             
10)  Richard Liemula                  KuopRei                   11,62             
11)  Lauri Hietaharju                 JoensKa                   11,63             
12)  Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   11,73             
13)  Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 11,74             
14)  Thanakon Singpet                 LapinlVe                  12,15             
15)  Martti Hyvärinen                 LappUM                    12,37             
     Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  DQ                

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   11,55             
2)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 11,60             
3)   Richard Liemula                  KuopRei                   11,62             
4)   Lauri Hietaharju                 JoensKa                   11,63             
5)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   11,73             
6)   Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 11,74             
7)   Thanakon Singpet                 LapinlVe                  12,15             
8)   Martti Hyvärinen                 LappUM                    12,37             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  11,10             
2)   Otto Pulkkinen                   ImU                       11,23             
3)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  11,29             
4)   Joonas Liukkonen                 JuvU                      11,34             
5)   Elias Sopo                       KuopRei                   11,37             
6)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 11,39             
7)   Kasperi Vehmaa                   LappUM                    11,59             
     Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  DQ                


N 100m
1)   Sara Francis                     KiuruvU                   12,15             
2)   Netta Salo                       SavonlRie                 12,34             
3)   Kiia Paanila                     KuopRei                   12,71             
3)   Essi Vehmaa                      LappUM                    12,71             
5)   Minttu Eskelinen                 IisVi                     12,73             
6)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 12,76             
7)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,79             
8)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KannU                     12,86             
9)   Riika Tirkkonen                  JoensKa                   12,99             
10)  Nea-Mari Neziri                  JyväskKU                  13,20             
11)  Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    13,23             
12)  Jenna Riikonen                   JoensKa                   13,34             
13)  Kirsi Mykkänen                   KuopRei                   13,37             
14)  Venla Hämäläinen                 LapinlVe                  13,43             
15)  Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 13,55             
16)  Janitaa Junttanen                VarkKV                    13,60             
17)  Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       13,61             
18)  Anni Berg                        LappUM                    13,83             
19)  Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,07             
     Riitta Sallinen                  HKV                       DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 13,55             
2)   Janitaa Junttanen                VarkKV                    13,60             
3)   Anni Berg                        LappUM                    13,83             
4)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,07             
     Riitta Sallinen                  HKV                       DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Riika Tirkkonen                  JoensKa                   12,99             
2)   Nea-Mari Neziri                  JyväskKU                  13,20             
3)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    13,23             
4)   Jenna Riikonen                   JoensKa                   13,34             
5)   Kirsi Mykkänen                   KuopRei                   13,37             
6)   Venla Hämäläinen                 LapinlVe                  13,43             
7)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       13,61             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Sara Francis                     KiuruvU                   12,15             
2)   Netta Salo                       SavonlRie                 12,34             
3)   Essi Vehmaa                      LappUM                    12,71             
3)   Kiia Paanila                     KuopRei                   12,71             
5)   Minttu Eskelinen                 IisVi                     12,73             
6)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 12,76             
7)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,79             
8)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KannU                     12,86             


M 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,8
1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  22,70             
2)   Elias Sopo                       KuopRei                   22,84             
3)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   22,92             
4)   Joonas Liukkonen                 JuvU                      23,19             
5)   Lauri Hietaharju                 JoensKa                   23,26             
6)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   23,77             
7)   Rasmus Vehmaa                    LappUM                    23,85             
     Esko Huttunen                                              32,67             


N 200m
1)   Netta Salo                       SavonlRie                 25,10             
2)   Sara Francis                     KiuruvU                   25,17             
3)   Kiia Paanila                     KuopRei                   25,52             
4)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 25,97             
5)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KannU                     26,06             
6)   Veera Kauhanen                   JoensKa                   26,67             
7)   Riika Tirkkonen                  JoensKa                   26,98             
8)   Nea-Mari Neziri                  JyväskKU                  27,01             
9)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   27,21             
10)  Olivia Panhelainen               JoensKa                   27,46             
11)  Tiia Säde                        JoensKa                   27,69             
12)  Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       27,74             
13)  Saara Himanen                    JuvU                      28,31             
14)  Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 28,41             
15)  Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 28,52             
16)  Maiju Nousiainen                 LappUM                    28,86             
     Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 DNS               
     Kirsi Mykkänen                   KuopRei                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Tiia Säde                        JoensKa                   27,69             
2)   Saara Himanen                    JuvU                      28,31             
3)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 28,52             
4)   Maiju Nousiainen                 LappUM                    28,86             
     Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Veera Kauhanen                   JoensKa                   26,67             
2)   Nea-Mari Neziri                  JyväskKU                  27,01             
3)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   27,21             
4)   Olivia Panhelainen               JoensKa                   27,46             
5)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 28,41             
     Kirsi Mykkänen                   KuopRei                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Netta Salo                       SavonlRie                 25,10             
2)   Sara Francis                     KiuruvU                   25,17             
3)   Kiia Paanila                     KuopRei                   25,52             
4)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 25,97             
5)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KannU                     26,06             
6)   Riika Tirkkonen                  JoensKa                   26,98             
7)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       27,74             


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jussi Karkkulainen               PyhäsU                    2.02,97           
2)   Elias Kortelainen                JoensKa                   2.03,19           
3)   Martti Majuri                    LappUM                    2.05,12           
4)   Jimi Alastalo                    PyhäsU                    2.06,04           
5)   Ilmari Lehmus                    JoensKa                   2.06,08           
6)   Aatu Mäkelä                      PyhäsU                    2.06,48           
7)   Joni Jäntti                      SavonlRie                 2.07,09           
8)   Joonatan Hämäläinen              SulkU                     2.11,96           
9)   Väinö Kontkanen                  PyhäsU                    2.16,99           


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 2.24,42           
2)   Veera Kontkanen                  JoensKa                   2.24,67           
3)   Laura Karkkulainen               PyhäsU                    2.27,81           
4)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 2.29,53           
5)   Lotta Kairikko                   SavonlRie                 2.33,88           
6)   Anni Berg                        LappUM                    2.34,05           
7)   Maija Boren                      LieksU                    2.34,10           
8)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 2.38,60           
9)   Heta Neuvonen                    EspTa                     2.41,99           
     Aada Miskala                     MikkKV                    DNS               


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    14,47             
2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 14,86             
3)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  14,92             
4)   Essi Vehmaa                      LappUM                    15,00             
5)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 15,40             
6)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 17,19             
     Noora Tiainen                    LappUM                    DNF               
     Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                    DNF               


M Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martti Hyvärinen                 LappUM                    400               
     380    400    420    
     o      o      xxx    

2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 270               
     270    280    
     xo     xxx    

3)   Aku Alastalo                     PyhäsU                    210               
     210    220    
     o      xxx    



N Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Boren                      LieksU                    350               
     300    310    320    330    340    350    360    
     o      ---    o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 260               
     230    240    250    260    270    
     xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 210               
     200    210    220    
     xo     xo     xxx    

     Aino Pyykkö                      LieksU                    NH                
     270    
     xxx    



M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasperi Vehmaa                   LappUM                    6,76 -0,2          
     6,76   6,55   6,59   6,71   6,35   6,24   
     -0,2   +1,0   +0,4   +0,8   -0,6   -0,3   

2)   Richard Liemula                  KuopRei                   6,23 +0,3          
     6,23   6,11   6,05   -      -      
     +0,3   +0,5   -0,1                 

3)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 5,66 -0,4          
     5,66   x      x      5,65   x      x      
     -0,4   -0,2   +1,0   +0,3   +0,3   +1,8   



N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jessica Miettinen                JoensKa                   5,71 -0,6          
     5,49   x      5,40   5,59   5,71   x      
     +0,7   +2,2   +0,8   +0,9   -0,6   -0,2   

2)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 5,38 +0,9          
     4,92   5,25   5,38   5,20   5,23   5,33   
     -0,4   +1,5   +0,9   +0,2   +0,3   +0,7   

3)   Minttu Eskelinen                 IisVi                     5,32 +0,5          
     5,32   5,26   4,90   5,24   5,21   5,21   
     +0,5   +0,9   -0,2   -0,1   -0,1   +0,4   

4)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       5,18 +1,6          
     5,18   x      5,00   4,97   5,15   x      
     +1,6   +0,3   +0,4   +1,3   +0,2   -0,3   

5)   Netta Karvinen                   KerimU                    5,10 +0,4          
     x      5,10   5,06   4,89   4,98   x      
     +0,2   +0,4   +0,2   +0,5   +0,2   +0,8   

6)   Tiia Säde                        JoensKa                   5,06 +0,9          
     x      5,06   x      4,91   x      x      
     +0,4   +0,9   -0,3   +0,2   +1,4   +0,5   

7)   Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                    4,97 -0,2          
     4,89   4,97   4,77   4,88   4,93   4,89   
     -0,2   -0,2   +1,0   +0,5   +0,4   -0,7   

8)   Noora Tiainen                    LappUM                    4,89 +0,5          
     x      4,89   x      4,80   3,71   x      
     +0,3   +0,5   +1,5   +0,3   +0,3   +0,9   

9)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 4,49 +0,8          
     4,20   4,49   4,38   
     +0,3   +0,8   +1,3   

     Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 DNS               


N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 14,66             
     14,49  14,23  14,66  x      14,36  x      

2)   Tuuli Kinnunen                   JoensKa                   10,64             
     x      10,64  x      x      x      10,62  

3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 7,88              
     7,88   x      7,63   -      -      -      



N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuula Penttinen                  PuumVi                    46,21             
     8,44   45,35  46,21  4,98   45,61  44,85  

2)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 42,40             
     40,92  42,40  x      x      x      x      

3)   Tuuli Kammonen                   MikkKV                    26,24             
     26,24  x      24,12  26,21  x      x      



N Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Kovanen                   JoensKa                   48,99             
     42,56  47,59  48,60  48,99  x      46,85  



M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Valtonen                    ImU                       63,17             
     x      x      59,98  63,17  x      58,04  

     Topi Julkunen                    JuvU                      DNS               


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topias Saastamoinen              KuopRei                   6,97              
2)   Kuutti Ritakorpi                 SavonlRie                 7,32              
3)   Jasper Vihavainen                JorU                      7,43              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 7,39              
2)   Sarah Ylitalo                    KerimU                    7,43              
3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,47              
4)   Sonja Sjöblom                    SavonlRie                 7,91              
5)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 8,19              
6)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 8,31              


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Vihavainen                JorU                      5,24              
     5,24   4,39   4,37   4,88   

2)   Kuutti Ritakorpi                 SavonlRie                 4,95              
     4,85   4,95   4,32   4,09   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 5,42              
     x      5,05   5,42   4,29   

2)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 3,30              
     2,91   3,22   2,94   3,30   

3)   Sonja Sjöblom                    SavonlRie                 3,13              
     2,40   2,60   2,54   3,13   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Toivo Takanen                    JoensKa                   8,70              
2)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 9,44              
3)   Nico Mentula                     LuumPo                    9,64              


T11 60m
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,47              
2)   Siiri Kontkanen                  PyhäsU                    9,78              
3)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 9,96              
4)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 10,13             
5)   Julia Pirttijärvi                SavonlRie                 10,14             
6)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 10,21             
7)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 10,29             
8)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 10,43             
9)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      11,04             
10)  Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 11,12             
11)  Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,60             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 10,29             
2)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 10,43             
3)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      11,04             
4)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 11,12             
5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,60             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,47              
2)   Siiri Kontkanen                  PyhäsU                    9,78              
3)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 9,96              
4)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 10,13             
5)   Julia Pirttijärvi                SavonlRie                 10,14             
6)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 10,21             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 3.43,59           
2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    3.46,12           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      4.02,75           
2)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 4.08,24           
3)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 4.15,73           
4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.18,63           
5)   Julia Puranen                    JyväskKU                  4.20,49           


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toivo Takanen                    JoensKa                   4,34              
     x      4,18   4,34   4,30   
                                 

2)   Nico Mentula                     LuumPo                    4,30              
     4,30   4,24   4,09   4,24   
                                 

3)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 4,08              
     4,08   3,99   3,91   4,00   
                                 

4)   Topias Saastamoinen              KuopRei                   3,53              
     3,53   3,44   3,35   x      
                                 

5)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      3,45              
     3,41   3,37   3,45   3,35   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,97              
     3,97   3,77   3,78   3,86   
                                 

2)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 3,67              
     3,67   3,24   3,56   3,65   
                                 

3)   Siiri Kontkanen                  PyhäsU                    3,62              
     3,62   3,62   3,50   3,55   
                                 

4)   Julia Pirttijärvi                SavonlRie                 3,54              
     3,54   3,36   3,28   3,51   
                                 

5)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 3,41              
     3,34   3,28   3,41   3,20   
                                 

6)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 3,37              
     3,30   3,37   3,26   3,35   
                                 

7)   Julia Puranen                    JyväskKU                  3,23              
     3,18   3,16   3,17   3,23   
                                 

8)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 2,91              
     x      2,84   2,78   2,91   
                                 

9)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 2,83              
     2,83   2,70   2,82   2,82   
                                 

10)  Janna Turunen                    JorU                      2,78              
     2,78   2,76   x      2,78   
                                 



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   8,31              
2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   8,56              
3)   Sisu Ukkonen                     JuvU                      8,91              
4)   Hugo Hyppönen                    JuvU                      9,16              
5)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 9,46              


T13 60m
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 8,63              
2)   Kiira Karttunen                  ImU                       9,04              
3)   Inca Ikonen                      JorU                      9,11              
4)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  9,15              
5)   Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      9,21              
6)   Siiri Haverinen                  LahdA                     9,22              
7)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 9,26              
8)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 9,39              
9)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,40              
10)  Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 9,46              
11)  Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  9,54              
12)  Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      10,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,8
1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  9,15              
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 9,26              
3)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 9,39              
4)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 9,46              
5)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  9,54              
6)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      10,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 8,63              
2)   Kiira Karttunen                  ImU                       9,04              
3)   Inca Ikonen                      JorU                      9,11              
4)   Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      9,21              
5)   Siiri Haverinen                  LahdA                     9,22              
6)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,40              


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3.19,77           
2)   Johannes Kääriö                  SavonlRie                 3.27,16           
3)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 3.41,28           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  3.18,30           
2)   Elsa Kairikko                    SavonlRie                 3.28,38           
3)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    3.30,02           
4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3.31,60           
5)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 3.36,74           
6)   Silja Himanen                    JuvU                      3.37,92           
7)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      3.47,19           
8)   Inca Ikonen                      JorU                      3.54,31           
9)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  3.57,86           


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   143               
     127    134    137    140    143    147    
     o      o      o---   o      xo     xxx    

2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   140               
     127    134    137    140    143    
     o      xxo    xo---  xo     xxx    

3)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      118               
     108    113    118    123    
     o      o      o      xxx    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 137               
     118    123    127    131    134    137    140    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 137               
     127    131    134    137    140    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Siiri Haverinen                  LahdA                     137               
     118    123    127    131    134    137    140    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      131               
     118    123    127    131    134    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 131               
     127    131    134    
     o      o      xxx    

6)   Kiira Karttunen                  ImU                       127               
     118    123    127    131    
     o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 127               
     118    123    127    131    
     o      xo     o      xxx    



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 8,22              
     7,31   7,81   8,22   x      



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,77              
     9,59   9,62   9,64   9,77   

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,37              
     7,19   8,09   8,37   7,74   

3)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 7,66              
     7,16   6,82   7,66   7,27   

4)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 7,15              
     7,07   x      6,83   7,15   

5)   Mea Barlow                       VeikkVei                  6,91              
     6,70   6,73   6,29   6,91   

6)   Inca Ikonen                      JorU                      6,76              
     x      5,80   x      6,76   

7)   Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      5,06              
     x      4,99   x      5,06   

8)   Emma Barlow                      VeikkVei                  4,58              
     4,44   4,58   4,32   4,33   

9)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      4,54              
     4,54   4,17   4,36   3,83   



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 12,08             
2)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    12,55             
3)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    12,67             
4)   Nico Boman                       VarkKV                    13,23             
     Esko Huttunen                                              15,48             
     Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 DNS               


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Olivia Panhelainen               JoensKa                   13,35             
2)   Oona Kareinen                    JoensKa                   13,91             
3)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 14,39             
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 14,74             
5)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 14,78             
6)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   14,95             


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,2
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       12,14             
2)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    13,43             
3)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    13,51             
4)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    13,88             
5)   Aida Ahlholm                     EspTa                     16,14             


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    5,80 +1,0          
     2,62   x      x      5,66   5,68   5,80   
     +2,7   +1,8   -0,5   -0,4   +1,2   +1,0   

2)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 5,80 -0,4          
     5,33   5,52   5,80   x      5,31   x      
     +0,5   +1,1   -0,4   +0,7   +1,1   +0,3   

3)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    5,23 +0,6          
     5,02   x      5,02   5,09   x      5,23   
     +1,6   +1,8   -0,2   -1,0   +2,4   +0,6   

4)   Roope Kuparinen                  LappUM                    4,96 -0,8          
     x      4,51   4,96   x      4,61   4,92   
     +0,9   +2,2   -0,8   +0,4   -0,4   +1,4   

5)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 4,43 -0,1          
     4,27   4,27   4,33   4,27   4,25   4,43   
     +1,3   -0,7   -0,2   +1,5   -1,3   -0,1   



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    4,97 +1,1          
     4,97   4,93   4,78   4,27   4,32   x      
     +1,1   -0,3   +0,7   +0,3   -0,7   -1,5   

2)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    4,84 +1,7          
     4,77   4,53   4,84   4,71   4,66   4,42   
     +0,6   -0,8   +1,7   +0,7   +0,8   +0,2   

3)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    4,80 +1,4          
     4,64   4,65   4,69   x      4,68   4,80   
     -0,4   -1,2   +0,5   -0,2   +1,1   +1,4   

4)   Oona Kareinen                    JoensKa                   4,53 +0,3          
     4,03   4,34   x      4,42   4,43   4,53   
     +0,2   -0,5   +1,3   -0,6   +0,2   +0,3   

5)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4,34 -0,3          
     4,34   x      3,88   4,08   x      3,97   
     -0,3   -1,2   +0,7   -0,9   +1,7   +0,9   

6)   Aida Ahlholm                     EspTa                     4,31 +0,2          
     4,14   4,17   4,31   4,23   4,25   4,01   
     +0,4   +0,8   +0,2   -1,0   +1,6   +0,9   

7)   Ella Repo                        ParikkU                   3,93 +0,6          
     3,88   x      3,93   3,82   x      3,66   
     -0,3   +1,2   +0,6   +1,5   +0,9   -1,4   



P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     JoensKa                   47,04             
     x      47,04  x      x      45,63  45,27  

2)   Ville Kolehmainen                MikkKV                    32,81             
     32,68  x      32,81  x      30,41  x      



N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 15,82             
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  JoensKa                   15,95             


M17 110m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 16,29             
2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 17,77             


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 15,90             
     14,85  15,03  15,68  15,90  15,49  15,50  



N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Kammonen                   MikkKV                    10,89             
     10,89  10,84  10,18  10,69  10,21  10,09  

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,78              
     9,78   9,42   9,21   9,52   x      8,70   

3)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   9,73              
     9,52   x      9,69   x      x      9,73   



M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 69,14             
     68,06  67,45  69,14  68,10  x      x      

2)   Juho Koponen                     VarkKV                    53,28             
     52,44  53,28  x      x      x      x      



N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 50,70             
     49,66  50,70  x      x      x      x      

2)   Tuuli Kammonen                   MikkKV                    43,20             
     40,87  39,78  x      x      38,43  43,20  



M19 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Manu Kurri                       NakkVire                  48,10             
     43,23  x      48,10  x      46,43  x