ABC-kisojen tulokset 31.8.

31.8.2021

N 100m (+0,4) 1) Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 12,74, 2) Aada Heiskanen SavonlRie 13,29, 3) Emma Halonen

SavonlRie 13,45, 4) Riina Heikkonen LappUM 13,50, 5) Annika Pöllänen SavonlRie 14,59, 6) Sofia Inkinen
LappUM 15,73.
N 200m (+0,0) 1) Erin Kainulainen SavonlRie 27,31, 2) Aada Heiskanen SavonlRie 27,69, 3) Riina Heikkonen
LappUM 27,70, 4) Aino Hannikainen LappUM 27,86, 5) Emma Halonen SavonlRie 28,11, Veera Heinonen
LappUM DNS.
N 100m aidat (+0,0) 1) Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 14,53, 2) Roosa Rissanen SavonlRie 16,18.
N Pituus 1) Erin Kainulainen SavonlRie 5,31, 2) Roosa Rissanen SavonlRie 4,61, 3) Annika Pöllänen SavonlRie
4,22.
N Kiekko 1) Milla Pirkkalainen SavonlRie 31,58, 2) Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 28,02, 3) Roosa Rissanen
SavonlRie 22,64.
M 200m (+0,0) 1) Perttu Aakko LappUM 24,85, 2) Benjamin Heinonen SavonlRie 24,94, Aatu Hartikainen
SavonlRie DNS.
M Pituus 1) Jimi Huuho PyhäsU 6,22, Aatu Hartikainen SavonlRie DNS.
M Kiekko 1) Jouni Hytti LappUM 39,94.
T5 40m 1) Pauliina Kainulainen SavonlRie 9,32.
T9 40m 1) Essi Silvennoinen SavonlRie 7,37, 2) Ella-Sofia Malinen SavonlRie 7,71, 3) Jenna Helander KerimU
7,85.
T9 1000m 1) Ida Valtola MikkKV 3.59,53, 2) Ella-Sofia Malinen SavonlRie 4.37,28.
T9 Pituus 1) Jenna Helander KerimU 2,96, 2) Essi Silvennoinen SavonlRie 2,86, 3) Ella-Sofia Malinen SavonlRie
2,76.
T9 Kiekko 1) Essi Silvennoinen SavonlRie 7,84, 2) Jenna Helander KerimU 7,57.
P9 40m 1) Otso Lötjönen KerimU 7,16, 2) Armas Kokko SavonlRie 8,40.
P9 1000m 1) Topi Kairikko SavonlRie 4.22,81, 2) Armas Kokko SavonlRie 4.48,75.
P9 Pituus 1) Armas Kokko SavonlRie 2,12.
T11 1000m 1) Lotta Lindholm SavonlRie 3.56,88, 2) Kaisa Päykkönen SavonlRie 4.03,83.
T11 60m aidat (+0,7) 1) Helmi Siitonen RistU 11,03, 2) Venla Ek SavonlRie 11,72, 3) Kaisa Päykkönen
SavonlRie 12,11, 4) Lotta Lindholm SavonlRie 12,73.
T11 Pituus 1) Helmi Siitonen RistU 4,21, 2) Venla Ek SavonlRie 3,74, 3) Julia Pirttijärvi SavonlRie 3,63, 4) Kaisa
Päykkönen SavonlRie 3,60, 5) Lotta Lindholm SavonlRie 3,28, 6) Saana Vienola SavonlRie 3,14, 7) Lilja
Loikkanen SavonlRie 2,63, Venla Malinen SavonlRie DNS.
T11 Kiekko 1) Helmi Siitonen RistU 16,39, 2) Lotta Lindholm SavonlRie 13,33, 3) Lilja Loikkanen SavonlRie
11,48, Venla Malinen SavonlRie DNS.
P11 1000m 1) Elmo Kutvonen SavonlRie 3.21,72, 2) Oliver Viitanen KerimU 3.24,50.
P11 60m aidat (+0,4) 1) Jesse Helander KerimU 12,26, 2) Oliver Viitanen KerimU 12,46.
P11 Pituus 1) Jesse Helander KerimU 3,92, 2) Oliver Viitanen KerimU 3,31.
P11 Kiekko 1) Jesse Helander KerimU 18,79, 2) Elmo Kutvonen SavonlRie 15,74.
T13 2000m 1) Taiga Haapala SavonlRie 8.27,84.
T13 60m aidat (-0,1) 1) Helmi Kutvonen SavonlRie 10,23, 2) Mahla Elomaa SavonlRie 11,28, 3) Nelli Lötjönen
KerimU 11,32, 4) Inca Ikonen SavonlRie 11,38.
T13 Pituus 1) Sara Ehrnrooth JuvU 4,58, 2) Inca Ikonen SavonlRie 4,48, 3) Helmi Kutvonen SavonlRie 4,43, 4)
Emilia Pirttijärvi SavonlRie 4,27, 5) Vilma Ulvinen SavonlRie 4,08, 6) Mahla Elomaa SavonlRie 4,06, 7) Kaisa
Kokko SavonlRie 3,39, Aino Heiskanen SavonlRie DNS.
T13 Kiekko 1) Sara Ehrnrooth JuvU 35,80, 2) Inca Ikonen SavonlRie 20,15, Maiju Silvennoinen SavonlRie DNS.
P13 2000m 1) Aapo Rautiainen KiihtU 7.02,28, Kevin Niittyviita LahdA DNS.
P13 Kiekko 1) Ahti Suikki JuvU 24,68, 2) Veikko Suikki JuvU 20,60.
T15 2000m 1) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 7.10,45, 2) Silja Valtola MikkKV 7.20,71, Siiri Lindholm SavonlRie DNS.
T15 80m aidat (+0,0) 1) Aino Hannikainen LappUM 12,67, 2) Essi Nurmela SavonlRie 14,55, 3) Sara Ehrnrooth
JuvU 14,76, Veera Heinonen LappUM DNS.
T15 Pituus 1) Essi Nurmela SavonlRie 4,46, 2) Aino Hannikainen LappUM 4,40, 3) Maisa Luostarinen LappUM
4,28, 4) Sofia Inkinen LappUM 3,70, Veera Heinonen LappUM DNS.
T15 Kiekko 1) Vilma Härkönen SavonlRie 34,44.
P15 2000m 1) Eetu Valtola MikkKV 5.42,60, 2) Joonatan Hämäläinen SulkU 6.25,12, Aapo Turtiainen KerimU
DNS.
P15 100m aidat (+0,4) 1) Perttu Aakko LappUM 14,54, 2) Soini Ripatti SavonlRie 17,05.
P15 Pituus 1) Perttu Aakko LappUM 5,71, 2) Soini Ripatti SavonlRie 5,15, 3) Tiitus Qvintus LappUM 3,91.
P15 Kiekko 1) Isko Kovanen JoensKa 45,23.
N17 100m aidat (+0,0) 1) Erin Kainulainen SavonlRie 15,47, 2) Elisa Hilska LappUM 17,25.
M19 Kiekko 1) Arttu Härkönen SavonlRie 43,29.