Seuraottelun tulokset 26.5.

26.5.2022

Seuraottelu Riento-Reipas-Kataja-Kilpa-Veikot 26.05.2022

 
Loppupisteet:
Joensuun Kataja 309
Savonlinnan Riento 221
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 209
Kuopion Reipas 23

 
P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,1
1)   Aapo Siiskonen                   MikkKV                    9,80              
2)   Santtu Piitulainen               JoensKa                   9,95              
3)   Jare Keränen                     JoensKa                   10,48             
4)   Jiri Makkonen                    SavonlRie                 10,60             
5)   Riku Päykkönen                   SavonlRie                 11,32             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Lila Riissanen                   JoensKa                   9,59              
2)   Sanni Lehikoinen                 JoensKa                   9,88              
3)   Emma Savolainen                  MikkKV                    9,98              
4)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 10,05             
5)   Silja Vauhkonen                  MikkKV                    10,24             
6)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 10,34             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santtu Piitulainen               JoensKa                   3.31,60           
2)   Aapo Siiskonen                   MikkKV                    3.40,09           
3)   Jare Keränen                     JoensKa                   3.41,19           
4)   Matias Kauppinen                 MikkKV                    3.56,98           
5)   Veikka Ylänen                    SavonlRie                 4.01,44           
6)   Jiri Makkonen                    SavonlRie                 4.58,14           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lila Riissanen                   JoensKa                   3.31,90           
2)   Sara Keränen                     JoensKa                   3.45,73           
3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 4.02,17           
4)   Seela Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    4.10,73           
5)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 4.16,79           
     Ida Valtola                      MikkKV                    DNS               


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hugo Lasaroff                    JoensKa                   130               
     125    130    135    
     o      o      xxx    

2)   Veeti Nikkanen                   SavonlRie                 98                
     80     85     90     94     98     101    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    116               
     90     94     98     101    104    107    110    113    116    119    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     o      xxx    

2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 116               
     90     94     98     101    104    107    110    113    116    119    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Mette Fincke                     JoensKa                   107               
     85     90     94     98     101    104    107    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 104               
     94     98     101    104    107    
     o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Vinka Pyylampi                   JoensKa                   98                
     85     90     94     98     101    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

     Ida Valtola                      MikkKV                                      
     85     
     DNS    



P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hugo Lasaroff                    JoensKa                   9,01              
     8,90   9,01   8,96   x      

2)   Riku Päykkönen                   SavonlRie                 4,67              
     3,66   4,14   4,42   4,67   

3)   Matias Kauppinen                 MikkKV                    4,47              
     3,97   x      4,47   4,21   

4)   Veeti Nikkanen                   SavonlRie                 3,91              
     3,81   3,91   x      3,70   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Kaarto                    JoensKa                   8,40              
     7,33   7,06   8,40   7,06   

2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 6,81              
     6,44   6,57   6,81   5,79   

3)   Elina Kaskinen                   SavonlRie                 6,04              
     6,04   5,80   5,57   6,04   

4)   Sanni Lehikoinen                 JoensKa                   5,96              
     5,96   5,76   5,87   5,91   

5)   Emma Savolainen                  MikkKV                    5,60              
     5,60   5,14   5,51   5,45   

6)   Silja Vauhkonen                  MikkKV                    5,28              
     5,01   5,28   5,06   x      



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 3.17,43           
2)   Tobias Lier                      JoensKa                   3.17,68           
3)   Voitto Voutilainen               JoensKa                   3.18,42           
4)   Valtteri Alesmaa                 MikkKV                    3.26,87           
5)   Samu Häyrinen                    MikkKV                    3.37,81           
6)   Lauri Huoman                     SavonlRie                 3.55,24           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Hukka                      JoensKa                   3.05,57           
2)   Fanni Heikkinen                  JoensKa                   3.11,62           
3)   Laura Suutarinen                 MikkKV                    3.37,96           
4)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 3.44,56           
5)   Siiri Maaranen                   MikkKV                    3.45,00           
6)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3.56,35           


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Toivo Takanen                    JoensKa                   10,44             
2)   Samu Häyrinen                    MikkKV                    13,21             
3)   Vilho Kunttu                     MikkKV                    14,24             


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Peppilotta Eronen                JoensKa                   11,35             
2)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 11,59             
2)   Minessa Miettinen                JoensKa                   11,59             
4)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 11,60             
5)   Linda Laatikainen                MikkKV                    13,38             
6)   Siiri Maaranen                   MikkKV                    13,45             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toivo Takanen                    JoensKa                   4,95 -0,4          
     x      4,95   x      x      
     +0,3   -0,4   +0,6   +0,7   

2)   Valtteri Alesmaa                 MikkKV                    3,74 +0,4          
     3,74   3,72   x      x      
     +0,4   -0,4   +0,5   +0,8   

3)   Lauri Huoman                     SavonlRie                 3,31 -1,4          
     3,25   3,26   3,31   3,19   
     -1,3   -0,4   -1,4   -1,1   

     Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 NM -1,2           
     x      x      x      x      
     -0,5   +2,5   -0,6   -1,2   



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Kiiskinen                  KuopRei                   4,21 +0,3          
     x      4,21   4,07   3,87   
     -0,3   +0,3   -0,5   -1,1   

2)   Laura Suutarinen                 MikkKV                    4,16 +1,0          
     4,16   x      3,93   3,91   
     +1,0   -0,4   -0,6   -0,9   

3)   Kiira Kallinen                   JoensKa                   4,09 +1,3          
     4,09   x      3,59   3,71   
     +1,3   +0,4   -0,3   -1,2   

4)   Fanni Heikkinen                  JoensKa                   3,96 +0,5          
     3,67   3,81   3,81   3,96   
     +2,0   -0,5   -0,8   +0,5   

5)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 3,82 -2,2          
     1,97   3,39   3,32   3,82   
     +0,5   -0,4   -1,1   -2,2   

6)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 3,62 +0,9          
     3,55   3,62   3,46   3,48   
     -0,5   +0,9   +0,4   -1,7   

7)   Linda Laatikainen                MikkKV                    3,59 +1,0          
     3,37   3,59   3,31   3,52   
     -0,2   +1,0   -1,6   -0,3   



P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 30,80             
     29,52  27,88  29,58  30,80  

2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 27,95             
     26,98  26,06  26,25  27,95  

3)   Tobias Lier                      JoensKa                   27,91             
     x      24,39  27,91  25,07  

4)   Voitto Voutilainen               JoensKa                   21,94             
     19,60  19,76  21,94  18,07  

5)   Vilho Kunttu                     MikkKV                    21,13             
     16,46  16,23  21,13  17,58  

     Marlo Tuhkanen                   PyhäsU                    37,47             
     32,23  x      x      33,89  37,47  31,47  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 29,99             
     29,99  27,33  27,43  26,44  

2)   Peppilotta Eronen                JoensKa                   26,77             
     22,10  26,77  25,56  26,02  

3)   Minessa Miettinen                JoensKa                   23,02             
     20,57  22,50  20,76  23,02  

4)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 19,77             
     19,77  19,59  x      16,69  

5)   Helmi Kiiskinen                  KuopRei                   18,54             
     16,60  18,54  15,63  15,96  

6)   Iisa Löytty                      MikkKV                    17,12             
     14,56  16,08  14,68  17,12  



P15 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   24,79             
2)   Vinski Hynninen                  JoensKa                   24,92             
3)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    24,94             
4)   Eevert Happonen                  KuopRei                   26,22             
5)   Lauri Mononen                    SavonlRie                 28,21             
     Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    DNS               


T15 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    27,79             
2)   Nuuna Piipponen                  JoensKa                   28,25             
3)   Elina Ruusuvuori                 JoensKa                   28,40             
4)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    28,55             
5)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 29,66             
6)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 30,26             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Alm                        MikkKV                    2.14,12           
2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   2.16,60           
3)   Samuel Sallinen                  JoensKa                   2.17,44           
4)   Eevert Happonen                  KuopRei                   2.18,14           
5)   Lauri Mononen                    SavonlRie                 2.21,57           
     Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    DNS               


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elsa Kairikko                    SavonlRie                 2.28,47           
2)   Venla Kapiainen                  MikkKV                    2.31,04           
3)   Silja Valtola                    MikkKV                    2.32,23           
4)   Nella Voutilainen                JoensKa                   2.35,39           
5)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 2.42,01           
6)   Mandi Mäkinen                    JoensKa                   2.43,52           


P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   12,11 -0,4          
     11,56  11,72  12,02  12,11  
     +0,5   +0,9   +0,4   -0,4   

2)   Topias Mustonen                  JoensKa                   11,65 +0,3          
     11,65  11,62  11,56  11,64  
     +0,3   -0,4   -0,5   +0,3   

3)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    11,60 -1,9          
     x      11,60  11,18  11,52  
     -1,6   -1,9   -0,4   -0,6   

4)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 6,48 -0,7          
     6,48   -      -      -      
     -0,7                        



T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    11,00 +1,1          
     10,94  11,00  10,85  10,89  
     -0,8   +1,1   +0,2   -0,4   

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   SavonlRie                 10,31 +0,8          
     9,74   x      10,10  10,31  
     +0,2   -0,5   -1,4   +0,8   

3)   Mimmi Marttinen                  JoensKa                   10,21 -1,7          
     10,15  10,21  x      9,87   
     -1,0   -1,7   -0,5   -1,2   

4)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 9,94 -0,5          
     9,18   9,59   9,56   9,94   
     +1,1   +0,3   -2,9   -0,5   

5)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    9,76 +1,1          
     9,38   9,59   9,70   9,76   
     +0,5   -0,9   -0,8   +1,1   

6)   Kerttu Kaihola                   JoensKa                   9,35 -1,5          
     8,22   8,98   9,35   8,50   
     -0,5   -0,8   -1,5   -1,3   



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valtteri Kapiainen               MikkKV                    11,97             
     11,14  11,97  11,36  x      

2)   Aleksi Tanskanen                 JoensKa                   11,92             
     11,35  x      x      11,92  

3)   Otso Nyyssönen                   JoensKa                   10,84             
     9,16   10,60  10,51  10,84  

4)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 10,52             
     10,52  10,51  10,40  x      

5)   Lauri Alm                        MikkKV                    7,25              
     7,25   6,26   7,10   7,19   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   SavonlRie                 10,92             
     10,14  10,92  10,91  10,57  

2)   Mimmi Marttinen                  JoensKa                   9,65              
     9,33   9,65   9,48   x      

3)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 8,77              
     7,77   x      8,77   8,32   

4)   Iiris Voutilainen                JoensKa                   8,34              
     7,90   8,34   8,11   8,20   

5)   Saga Rasimus                     MikkKV                    8,10              
     7,88   8,10   x      x      

6)   Venla Kapiainen                  MikkKV                    8,08              
     7,62   7,64   7,47   8,08   



T15 12x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joensuun Kataja                  JoensKa                   1.45,91           
   1) Lila Riissanen, 2) Hugo Lasaroff, 
   3) Sara Keränen, 4) Toivo Takanen, 
   5) Minessa Miettinen, 6) Tobias Lier, 
   7) Kiira Kallinen, 8) Otso Nyyssönen, 
   9) Mimmi Marttinen, 10) Vinski Hynninen, 
   11) Nuuna Piipponen, 12) Jare Keränen
2)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    1.51,05           
   1) Aapo Siiskonen, 2) Seela Kallioinen, 
   3) Matias Kauppinen, 4) Emma Savolainen, 
   5) Valtteri Alesmaa, 6) Laura Suutarinen, 
   7) Samu Häyrinen, 8) Iisa Löytty, 
   9) Antti Puustinen, 10) Neela Ombati, 
   11) Lauri Alm, 12) Silja Kallioinen
3)   Savonlinnan Riento               SavonlRie                 1.53,23           
   1) Veeti Nikkanen, 2) Loviisa Pulkkinen, 
   3) Jiri Makkonen, 4) Eevi Saksman, 
   5) Elmo Kutvonen, 6) Lumi Haapala, 
   7) Viljami Puustinen, 8) Vilma Ulvinen, 
   9) Teo Hietalahti, 10) Emilia Pirttijärvi, 
   11) Lauri Mononen, 12) Ella-Sofia Kaiponen