ABC-kisojen tulokset 31.5.

3.6.2022

 N 100m

1)   Emmi Erikkilä                    RaahVe                    12,56             
2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,81             
3)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    13,07             
4)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 13,11             
5)   Julia Fabritius                  VarkKV                    13,37             
6)   Alina Puhakka                    JyväskKU                  13,48             
7)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 13,59             
8)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 13,84             
9)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 13,96             
10)  Nelli Paloheimo                  KerimU                    14,00             
11)  Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,01             
12)  Annika Pöllänen                  SavonlRie                 14,55             
13)  Eerika Hakulinen                 SavonlRie                 15,06             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 13,84             
2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 13,96             
3)   Nelli Paloheimo                  KerimU                    14,00             
4)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,01             
5)   Annika Pöllänen                  SavonlRie                 14,55             
6)   Eerika Hakulinen                 SavonlRie                 15,06             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Emmi Erikkilä                    RaahVe                    12,56             
2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,81             
3)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    13,07             
4)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 13,11             
5)   Julia Fabritius                  VarkKV                    13,37             
6)   Alina Puhakka                    JyväskKU                  13,48             
7)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 13,59             


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Christopher Muhonen              SavonlRie                 2.28,83           


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 2.29,88           


M Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 11,25 +1,2          
     x      11,25  11,11  11,01  11,08  10,79  
     +1,4   +1,2   +0,5   +2,0   -0,8   +0,4   



N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Hakulinen                 SavonlRie                 9,01 +0,5          
     x      x      9,01   x      x      x      
     +1,4   +2,4   +0,5   +2,0   -0,9   -0,4   



M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       15,07             
     14,87  15,07  x      x      x      x      



N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Huuho                      PyhäsU                    10,37             
     x      10,34  x      x      10,37  x      

2)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 10,09             
     10,09  x      9,98   x      9,79   x      

3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 8,59              
     8,05   8,59   8,41   7,67   x      8,57   



T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauliina Kainulainen             SavonlRie                 9,03              


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauliina Kainulainen             SavonlRie                 1,89              
     1,63   1,26   1,89   1,76   
                                 

2)   Sanni Parviainen                 SavonlRie                 1,87              
     1,68   1,66   1,82   1,87   
                                 



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jiri Makkonen                    SavonlRie                 7,46              
2)   Olavi Puustinen                  SavonlRie                 7,96              
3)   Riku Päykkönen                   SavonlRie                 9,04              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 7,06              
2)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 7,39              
3)   Jenna Helander                   KerimU                    7,92              


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Kairikko                    SavonlRie                 4.07,15           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jiri Makkonen                    SavonlRie                 3,16              
     3,16   3,13   2,78   2,89   
                                 

2)   Riku Päykkönen                   SavonlRie                 2,72              
     2,72   2,68   2,70   2,48   
                                 

3)   Olavi Puustinen                  SavonlRie                 2,16              
     1,84   2,16   2,00   2,02   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 3,46              
     3,46   3,32   3,29   x      
                                 

3)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 3,01              
     2,96   2,98   2,89   3,01   
                                 



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riku Päykkönen                   SavonlRie                 4,93              
     4,93   4,48   4,32   x      

2)   Olavi Puustinen                  SavonlRie                 4,46              
     3,46   3,23   3,33   4,46   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 5,20              
     5,20   5,20   4,92   5,14   

2)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 4,57              
     4,57   4,56   x      4,25   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Jesse Helander                   KerimU                    9,69              
     Armas Kokko                      SavonlRie                 DNS               


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 10,74             
2)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 11,04             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    3.27,13           
     Armas Kokko                      SavonlRie                 DNS               


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 4.21,36           


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Helander                   KerimU                    4,00              
     3,80   3,89   4,00   3,92   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Helander                   KerimU                    3,35              
     3,31   3,35   3,35   3,30   
                                 

2)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 3,23              
     3,14   3,23   3,17   3,17   
                                 

3)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 3,09              
     3,09   3,02   3,09   2,90   
                                 



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Kaskinen                   SavonlRie                 6,13              
     5,97   6,13   5,91   5,94   

2)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 5,03              
     3,92   4,32   5,00   5,03   



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,3
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 9,70              


T13 60m
1)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 9,24              
2)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 9,30              
3)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 9,45              
4)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 9,60              
5)   Maija Mutikainen                 KerimU                    9,67              
6)   Sandra Iskari                    JorU                      9,75              
7)   Kaisa Päykkönen                  SavonlRie                 9,89              
8)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 9,99              
9)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      10,13             
10)  Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,03             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,3
1)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 9,60              
2)   Sandra Iskari                    JorU                      9,75              
3)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 9,99              
4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,03             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 9,24              
2)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 9,30              
3)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 9,45              
4)   Maija Mutikainen                 KerimU                    9,67              
5)   Kaisa Päykkönen                  SavonlRie                 9,89              
6)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      10,13             


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Naumanen                    JorU                      3.16,69           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      3.29,29           
2)   Sandra Iskari                    JorU                      3.40,34           
3)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 3.43,27           
4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3.56,27           
     Kaisa Päykkönen                  SavonlRie                 DNS               


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 3,52 +1,6          
     3,49   3,52   x      3,35   x      3,36   
     -0,6   +1,6   +0,3   +0,2   -0,5   +0,2   



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Mutikainen                 KerimU                    4,02 -0,9          
     x      x      4,02   x      3,85   3,71   
     -0,6   -0,2   -0,9   +1,0   -0,6   -0,1   

2)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 3,89 +0,5          
     3,79   3,66   3,80   3,70   x      3,89   
     +0,6   +1,3   -2,4   -0,6   +0,9   +0,5   

3)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 3,78 -0,4          
     3,63   x      3,78   3,36   x      x      
     -0,7   +0,3   -0,4   +0,5   +1,5   -0,2   

4)   Sandra Iskari                    JorU                      3,76 -0,5          
     3,32   3,26   3,71   3,61   1,20   3,76   
     +1,0   +0,2   +2,0   -1,1   +0,4   -0,5   

5)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 3,70 +0,9          
     3,70   x      x      2,12   3,40   3,54   
     +0,9   -0,4   -0,2   -0,3   +0,7   -0,3   

6)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      3,66 +0,2          
     3,66   3,30   x      3,36   x      3,51   
     +0,2   +0,4   +0,6   -0,5   +0,8   -0,8   

7)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 3,63 -0,4          
     3,63   x      3,42   x      x      x      
     -0,4   -1,8   -1,2   +1,4   +0,4   -1,1   

8)   Kaisa Päykkönen                  SavonlRie                 3,60 -0,8          
     3,58   3,59   3,60   x      3,46   3,51   
     -1,8   +0,6   -0,8   +1,1   -0,3   +1,1   

9)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      3,55 -1,5          
     x      3,45   3,55   
     -0,2   -0,5   -1,5   

10)  Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 3,51 +1,3          
     3,51   x      3,32   
     +1,3   +0,9   -0,9   

11)  Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 2,93 -1,0          
     x      2,93   2,91   
     +0,4   -1,0   -0,5   



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 12,30             
     12,30  x      x      11,81  x      x      

2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 7,67              
     6,78   7,03   7,67   x      x      x      



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 7,70              
     7,19   x      x      7,12   7,70   7,64   

2)   Julia Pirttijärvi                SavonlRie                 7,07              
     6,08   6,49   6,80   6,54   6,80   7,07   

3)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 6,70              
     6,50   6,30   6,12   6,66   6,70   6,19   

4)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      6,32              
     5,68   6,04   6,00   5,60   6,32   x      

5)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      6,14              
     5,80   6,03   5,95   5,99   5,86   6,14   



T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      13,96             
2)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 14,62             
3)   Teea Osmala                      VarkKV                    15,13             
4)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      15,42             
5)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    16,07             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Mononen                    SavonlRie                 2.23,87           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elsa Kairikko                    SavonlRie                 2.33,21           
2)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      2.53,01           
3)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 2.59,23           


T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    10,13 -0,3          
     x      10,06  10,13  9,97   9,84   9,84   
     -0,3   +1,5   -0,3   -0,8   +0,8   -0,5   

2)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 9,89 +0,3          
     x      9,76   x      9,53   9,74   9,89   
     -0,2   +0,8   +1,2   -0,2   -1,3   +0,3   

3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,60 +1,1          
     9,35   9,59   9,60   9,40   9,26   x      
     +0,3   +0,8   +1,1   -1,2   -1,1   +1,0   

4)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      9,49 +0,5          
     9,09   9,18   9,12   9,24   9,49   9,37   
     +0,5   +1,7   +0,5   -0,4   +0,5   +0,4   

5)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 9,29 -0,6          
     8,55   9,15   8,92   x      8,71   9,29   
     -2,8   -0,6   +1,7   -1,2   +0,6   -0,6   

6)   Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      9,25 +1,0          
     9,02   9,25   8,87   8,94   8,33   x      
     -0,8   +1,0   +0,6   -1,7   -1,7   -1,8   

7)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      8,54 -0,4          
     8,32   8,54   8,24   -      -      -      
     -0,5   -0,4   +1,5                        



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 10,86             
     10,86  10,32  10,51  -      -      -      



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,26             
     9,49   10,33  9,65   9,90   11,26  x      

2)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    9,99              
     9,00   9,36   9,23   9,49   9,99   9,60   

3)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 9,25              
     9,01   9,25   9,10   8,43   8,01   8,87   

4)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    9,14              
     8,74   8,38   x      8,16   9,14   x      

5)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      8,19              
     x      7,91   7,49   6,76   7,42   8,19   

     Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 DNS               
     Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 DNS               


M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 13,09             


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 13,69             
2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 14,14             


N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,42              
     8,87   8,42   7,79   8,65   9,09   9,42   

2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 8,19              
     x      7,69   7,68   8,13   8,19   7,51   



M19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 13,87             
     13,77  x      x      x      13,36  13,87  



N30 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annika Pöllänen                  SavonlRie                 4,40 +0,4          
     x      4,27   4,14   4,35   4,18   4,40   
     +1,0   -0,4   +0,6   +0,3   -0,2   +0,4