Seuracupin tulokset 21.6.

21.6.2022

P11 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Eino Tiainen                     KerimU                    9,99              
2)   Lenni Kastevaara                 MikkKV                    10,20             
3)   Onni Juuti                       JorU                      11,00             
4)   Riku Päykkönen                   SavonlRie                 11,54             
5)   Armas Kokko                      SavonlRie                 11,60             
     Aapo Siiskonen                   MikkKV                    DNS               
     Emil Kiukas                      MikkKV                    10,46             
 
 
T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Iina Sairanen                    KerimU                    10,06             
2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 10,39             
3)   Silja Vauhkonen                  MikkKV                    10,52             
4)   Aino Löytäinen                   JorU                      10,55             
 
 
P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Aapo Siiskonen                   MikkKV                    3.39,52           
2)   Pekko Widgren                    JorU                      3.56,16           
3)   Lauri Huoman                     SavonlRie                 3.57,19           
4)   Mio Mertala                      KerimU                    4.11,15           
5)   Daniel Turunen                   JorU                      4.12,52           
 
 
T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Ida Valtola                      MikkKV                    3.49,00           
2)   Aava Kärkkäinen                  JorU                      3.53,13           
3)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 4.20,92           
 
 
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Taskinen                    MikkKV                    3,71              
     3,71   3,65   3,53   3,58   
                                 
 
2)   Aapo Huupponen                   JorU                      3,36              
     3,17   3,16   3,36   3,34   
                                 
 
3)   Otso Lötjönen                    KerimU                    3,09              
     2,92   2,97   3,09   3,07   
                                 
 
4)   Jiri Makkonen                    SavonlRie                 2,89              
     x      x      2,75   2,89   
                                 
 
     Lenni Kastevaara                 MikkKV                    3,52              
     3,44   3,39   3,52   3,43   -      -      
                                               
 
 
 
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    3,48              
     3,36   3,45   3,48   3,46   
                                 
 
2)   Vuokko Kuronen                   JorU                      3,29              
     3,29   3,10   3,23   3,09   
                                 
 
3)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 3,20              
     3,13   3,11   3,04   3,20   
                                 
 
4)   Sanni Laine                      KerimU                    2,82              
     2,63   2,59   2,82   2,68   
                                 
 
     Emma Savolainen                  MikkKV                    3,38              
     3,33   3,31   3,22   3,38   3,34   3,12   
                                               
 
     Silja Vauhkonen                  MikkKV                    3,63              
     3,51   3,48   3,46   x      3,28   3,63   
                                               
 
 
 
P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Helander                   KerimU                    20,22             
     14,27  18,28  20,22  18,42  
 
2)   Eetu Raak                        JorU                      15,46             
     15,46  14,27  13,21  x      
 
3)   Emil Kiukas                      MikkKV                    13,79             
     10,63  12,11  13,64  13,79  
 
4)   Veeti Nikkanen                   SavonlRie                 11,77             
     x      11,58  10,95  11,77  
 
     Lenni Kastevaara                 MikkKV                    13,50             
     x      11,32  x      13,50  
 
 
 
T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Savolainen                  MikkKV                    15,10             
     14,29  13,22  13,54  15,10  
 
2)   Joanna Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 12,96             
     11,55  10,93  12,96  11,71  
 
3)   Netta Turunen                    JorU                      11,90             
     x      x      x      11,90  
 
4)   Jenna Helander                   KerimU                    11,02             
     11,02  10,60  10,60  x      
 
 
 
P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    32,45             
   1) Lenni Kastevaara, 2) Aapo Siiskonen, 
   3) Atte Taskinen, 4) Emil Kiukas
2)   Joroisten Urheilijat             JorU                      32,72             
   1) Onni Juuti, 2) Aapo Huupponen, 
   3) Eetu Raak, 4) Pekko Widgren
3)   Kerimäen Urheilijat              KerimU                    33,82             
   1) Jesse Helander, 2) Eino Tiainen, 
   3) Otso Lötjönen, 4) Mio Mertala
4)   Savonlinnan Riento               SavonlRie                 36,24             
   1) Lauri Huoman, 2) Veeti Nikkanen, 
   3) Armas Kokko, 4) Jiri Makkonen
 
 
T11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    32,99             
   1) Seela Kallioinen, 2) Silja Vauhkonen, 
   3) Emma Savolainen, 4) Ida Valtola
2)   Joroisten Urheilijat             JorU                      34,92             
   1) Aino Löytäinen, 2) Vuokko Kuronen, 
   3) Netta Turunen, 4) Aava Kärkkäinen
3)   Savonlinnan Riento               SavonlRie                 35,08             
   1) Ella-Sofia Malinen, 2) Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen, 
   3) Oona Mustonen, 4) Joanna Nikkanen
4)   Kerimäen Urheilijat              KerimU                    35,18             
   1) Iina Sairanen, 2) Jenna Helander, 
   3) Ava Kinnunen, 4) Sanni Laine
 
 
P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Niklas Lintu                     JorU                      9,08              
2)   Valtteri Toivonen                KerimU                    9,52              
3)   Aleksi Nirkko                    MikkKV                    9,54              
4)   Jere Väänänen                    MikkKV                    11,34             
 
 
T13 60m
1)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 8,91              
2)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 9,19              
3)   Kira Paajoki                     MikkKV                    9,20              
4)   Ilona Kankaanpää                 SavonlRie                 9,23              
5)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 9,24              
6)   Sandra Iskari                    JorU                      9,37              
7)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 9,46              
8)   Kiia Kovanen                     KerimU                    10,32             
9)   Elli-Ilona Kuusikko              JorU                      10,91             
 
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Ilona Kankaanpää                 SavonlRie                 9,23              
2)   Kiia Kovanen                     KerimU                    10,32             
3)   Elli-Ilona Kuusikko              JorU                      10,91             
 
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 8,91              
2)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 9,19              
3)   Kira Paajoki                     MikkKV                    9,20              
4)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 9,24              
5)   Sandra Iskari                    JorU                      9,37              
6)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 9,46              
 
 
P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Veikko Ylönen                    JorU                      3.08,49           
2)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 3.18,24           
3)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    3.24,10           
4)   Matias Kauppinen                 MikkKV                    3.56,00           
     Vilho Kunttu                     MikkKV                    DNS               
 
 
T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3.09,95           
2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3.31,74           
3)   Laura Suutarinen                 MikkKV                    3.38,88           
4)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 3.39,83           
5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3.47,09           
 
 
P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Tarvainen                  JorU                      145               
     120    125    130    135    140    145    148    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    
 
2)   Valle Sallinen                   KerimU                    120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    
 
3)   Topias Äikäs                     MikkKV                    105               
     100    105    110    
     o      xxo    xxx    
 
 
 
T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inga Ikonen                      KuvKuo                    148               
     130    135    140    145    148    150    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
 
2)   Linda Laatikainen                MikkKV                    135               
     115    120    125    130    135    140    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
 
3)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      135               
     115    120    125    130    135    140    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    
 
4)   Kaisa Päykkönen                  SavonlRie                 125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
 
4)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
 
6)   Kiia Huttunen                    KerimU                    125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    
 
 
 
P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      30,64             
     30,64  x      x      30,39  
 
2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 28,98             
     24,41  27,38  28,98  x      
 
3)   Oskari Toivonen                  KerimU                    26,07             
     24,66  23,50  26,07  25,21  
 
4)   Aleksi Kauhanen                  JorU                      25,41             
     25,41  20,97  23,85  25,27  
 
     Jere Väänänen                    MikkKV                    15,33             
     14,60  13,05  15,33  x      
 
     Vilho Kunttu                     MikkKV                    DNS               
 
 
T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 25,56             
     24,86  25,56  23,93  x      
 
2)   Iisa Löytty                      MikkKV                    20,51             
     20,51  x      x      x      
 
3)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 19,78             
     18,86  x      19,54  19,78  
 
4)   Satu Korhonen                    KerimU                    18,41             
     17,87  18,41  15,44  16,29  
 
5)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      16,60             
     14,04  14,07  14,33  16,60  
 
6)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      9,30              
     9,30   x      x      x      
 
 
 
P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joroisten Urheilijat             PieksVe                   57,61             
   1) Niklas Lintu, 2) Veikko Ylönen, 
   3) Aleksi Kauhanen, 4) Arttu Tarvainen
2)   Kerimäen Urheilijat              KerimU                    1.03,67           
   1) Oskari Toivonen, 2) Oliver Viitanen, 
   3) Valtteri Toivonen, 4) Valle Sallinen
3)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    1.07,65           
   1) Matias Kauppinen, 2) Aleksi Nirkko, 
   3) Topias Äikäs, 4) Jere Väänänen
 
 
T13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Savonlinnan Riento 2             SavonlRie                 58,74             
   1) Ilona Kankaanpää, 2) Anni Saksman, 
   3) Kaisa Päykkönen, 4) Vilma Ulvinen
2)   Savonlinnan Riento 1             SavonlRie                 59,23             
   1) Mahla Elomaa, 2) Venla Ek, 
   3) Venla Malinen, 4) Ilona Immonen
3)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    59,43             
   1) Kira Paajoki, 2) Laura Suutarinen, 
   3) Linda Laatikainen, 4) Siiri Maaranen
4)   Joroisten Urheilijat             JyväskKU                  1.01,28           
   1) Janna Turunen, 2) Sandra Iskari, 
   3) Martta Seppänen, 4) Aino Tarkiainen
 
 
P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Oskari Kokko                     MikkKV                    12,70             
2)   Eelis Kianto                     KerimU                    12,85             
3)   Eden Kotilainen                  MikkKV                    13,82             
4)   Lauri Alm                        MikkKV                    13,89             
5)   Aleksi Itkonen                   JorU                      14,21             
     Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    13,36             
 
 
T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,7
1)   Veera Kortelainen                JorU                      13,77             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 13,98             
3)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    14,07             
4)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    14,30             
5)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 14,46             
6)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 14,49             
     Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 DNS               
     Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    13,71             
 
 
P15 2000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    5.53,07           
2)   Lauri Mononen                    SavonlRie                 6.45,93           
3)   Erik Naumanen                    JorU                      7.15,31           
4)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    7.21,31           
     Eden Kotilainen                  MikkKV                    6.12,76           
     Lauri Alm                        MikkKV                    6.13,12           
 
 
T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Elsa Kairikko                    SavonlRie                 6.57,98           
2)   Silja Valtola                    MikkKV                    7.03,58           
3)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      7.19,78           
4)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    8.28,14           
     Venla Kapiainen                  MikkKV                    7.36,29           
 
 
P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    230               
     195    200    205    210    215    220    225    230    235    
     o      -      o      -      xxo    xxo    xxo    o      xxx    
 
2)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      215               
     175    185    195    200    205    210    215    220    225    
     o      -      o      o      o      o      o      -      xxx    
 
 
 
T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 240               
     200    210    220    230    240    245    
     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    
 
2)   Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    195               
     165    175    185    195    200    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    
 
3)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      135               
     120    135    145    
     xo     o      xxx    
 
     Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 310               
     280    300    310    320    
     o      xo     o      xxx    
 
 
 
P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valtteri Kapiainen               MikkKV                    11,49             
     x      x      10,16  11,49  
 
2)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 11,09             
     10,61  x      11,09  x      
 
3)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      6,26              
     5,99   x      5,83   6,26   
 
 
 
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   SavonlRie                 11,40             
     10,86  10,85  10,77  11,40  
 
2)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    9,16              
     9,07   x      9,16   x      
 
3)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      9,04              
     8,41   8,47   8,55   9,04   
 
4)   Venla Kapiainen                  MikkKV                    7,57              
     7,41   7,57   -      -      
 
 
 
P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    50,28             
   1) Eden Kotilainen, 2) Antti Puustinen, 
   3) Ville Viitakoski, 4) Oskari Kokko
2)   Joroisten Urheilijat             JorU                      58,36             
   1) Erik Naumanen, 2) Väinö Kuronen, 
   3) Lenni Natunen, 4) Aleksi Itkonen
 
 
T15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            MikkKV                    55,13             
   1) Venla Kapiainen, 2) Silja Kallioinen, 
   3) Neela Ombati, 4) Silja Valtola
2)   Savonlinnan Riento 1             SavonlRie                 55,82             
   1) Sara Ehrnrooth, 2) Helmi Kutvonen, 
   3) Inca Ikonen, 4) Ella-Sofia Kaiponen
3)   Joroisten Urheilijat             JorU                      59,31             
   1) Vilja Kuronen, 2) Elina Naumanen, 
   3) Taija Huovinen, 4) Veera Kortelainen
4)   Savonlinnan Riento 2             SavonlRie                 1.02,05           
   1) Emilia Pirttijärvi, 2) Siiri Lindholm, 
   3) Aino Heiskanen, 4) Elsa Kairikko
 
 
N17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    27,54             
2)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 29,03             
3)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      31,61             
 
 
M17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Joona Leinonen                   SavonlRie                 24,79             
2)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    25,23             
3)   Hugo Hyppönen                    JuvU                      25,47             
4)   Leevi Varhomaa                   MikkKV                    26,28             
5)   Ossi Mutikainen                  KerimU                    27,14             
6)   Niko Laurila                     JorU                      29,61             
     Eetu Valtola                     MikkKV                    DNS               
     Jedidiah Dormeus                 MikkKV                    26,11             
 
 
M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 11,27 +1,2          
     11,15  11,14  11,27  11,04  
     +0,6   -0,7   +1,2   -0,3   
 
2)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    11,27 +1,7          
     11,27  10,96  9,47   10,82  
     +1,7   +2,6   -0,2   -0,9   
 
3)   Valtteri Kautto                  JorU                      10,85 +1,4          
     10,85  10,55  10,56  10,81  
     +1,4   +0,4   -0,1   -0,6   
 
4)   Jedidiah Dormeus                 MikkKV                    10,70 +0,3          
     10,13  10,39  x      10,70  
     +0,8   +1,3   +1,8   +0,3   
 
5)   Nuutti Kyllönen                  MikkKV                    9,46 -0,1          
     9,46   8,83   9,26   8,67   
     -0,1   -0,7   +1,1   +0,2   
 
 
 
N17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    11,24 -0,2          
     11,15  11,20  10,96  11,24  
     +2,0   -0,1   +2,5   -0,2   
 
2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,34 -0,5          
     9,68   9,89   10,34  10,23  
     -0,7   +0,9   -0,5   +1,2   
 
3)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      9,19 +1,3          
     9,19   9,03   8,82   0,00   
     +1,3   +0,3   +0,8   -0,1   
 
     Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 11,37 -0,8          
     11,22  11,21  10,56  11,23  11,37  x      
     +0,7   +1,8   +1,2   +0,4   -0,8   +1,9   
 
 
 
N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Kapiainen                  MikkKV                    12,31             
     12,31  12,30  x      x      
 
2)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 8,41              
     7,70   8,41   x      8,32   
 
3)   Kerttu Kärkkäinen                JorU                      8,05              
     8,05   7,96   7,51   7,49   
 
     Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    DNS               
 
 
M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavonlRie                 12,04             
     12,04  x      10,85  x      
 
2)   Ville Kolehmainen                MikkKV                    11,12             
     11,12  10,66  11,06  10,60  
 
3)   Anttoni Kunttu                   KerimU                    10,13             
     9,35   9,96   9,68   10,13  
 
4)   Tomas Teittinen                  JorU                      9,72              
     9,72   9,48   9,52   9,43