Pm-viestien tulokset 22.8.

23.8.2022

P9 4x400m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 5.50,26 
 1) Otso Lötjönen, 2) Veerti Kinnunen, 
 3) Sisu Voutilainen, 4) Mio Mertala 
2) Juvan Urheilijat JuvU 6.18,91 
 1) Sauli Miettinen, 2) Aleksi Silmäri, 
 3) Aleksi Ehrnrooth, 4) Viljo Tegelberg 
 Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 7.31,37 
 1) Juuli Pyymäki, 2) Hertta Kärkkäinen, 
 3) Atte Löytäinen, 4) Daniel Turunen 
 
T9 4x400m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 6.24,84 
 1) Kielo Lauhakari, 2) Elsa Heimonen, 
 3) Vieno Kukkamo, 4) Alexandra Niemelä 
2) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 6.26,26 
 1) Vuokko Kuronen, 2) Silja Natunen, 
 3) Enni Ikonen, 4) Heta Räisänen 
3) Juvan Urheilijat JuvU 6.41,82 
 1) Joanna Tanninen, 2) Jessica Piispa, 
 3) Jemina Piispa, 4) Anniina Halonen 
4) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 7.10,70 
 1) Loviisa Pulkkinen, 2) Emilia Mustonen, 
 3) Essi Silvennoinen, 4) Iina Saksman 
 
P/T9 8x40m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 1.02,70 
 1) Otso Lötjönen, 2) Veerti Kinnunen, 
 3) Jasmi Nupponen, 4) Tessa Käyhkö, 
 5) Sisu Voutilainen, 6) Mio Mertala, 
 7) Neo Mertala, 8) Edit Kekäläinen 
2) Juvan Urheilijat JuvU 1.04,82 
 1) Jemina Piispa, 2) Jessica Piispa, 
 3) Joanna Tanninen, 4) Anniina Halonen, 
 5) Martti Kosonen, 6) Aleksi Ehrnrooth, 
 7) Aleksi Silmäri, 8) Sauli Miettinen 
3) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 1.05,39 
 1) Loviisa Pulkkinen, 2) Eemeli Mielikäinen, 
 3) Emilia Mustonen, 4) Olavi Puustinen, 
 5) Essi Silvennoinen, 6) Iina Saksman, 
 7) Helmililja Elomaa, 8) Jiri Makkonen 
4) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 1.05,90 
 1) Heta Räisänen, 2) Vuokko Kuronen, 
 3) Silja Natunen, 4) Enni Ikonen, 
 5) Daniel Turunen, 6) Juuli Pyymäki, 
 7) Atte Löytäinen, 8) Hertta Kärkkäinen 
 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 1.03,65 
 1) Kielo Lauhakari, 2) Elsa Heimonen, 
 3) Minja Mäkelä, 4) Armi Savolainen, 
 5) Vieno Kukkamo, 6) Alexandra Niemelä, 
 7) Väinö Vänninen, 8) Kielo Lauhakari 
 
P11 4x50m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 32,46 
 1) Valtteri Toivonen, 2) Jesse Helander, 
 3) Eino Tiainen, 4) Oliver Viitanen 
2) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 33,65 
 1) Lenni Kastevaara, 2) Aapo Siiskonen, 
 3) Atte Taskinen, 4) Matias Kauppinen 
3) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 36,80 
 1) Akseli Tarkiainen, 2) Jasper Vihavainen, 
 3) Iivo Räisänen, 4) Aapo Huupponen 
4) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 36,83 
 1) Eetu Oittinen, 2) Riku Päykkönen, 
 3) Armas Kokko, 4) Veikka Ylänen 
 
T11 4x50m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 33,35 
 1) Seela Kallioinen, 2) Silja Vauhkonen, 
 3) Emma Savolainen, 4) Ida Valtola 
2) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 36,04 
 1) Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen, 2) Ella-Sofia Malinen, 
 3) Elina Kankaanpää, 4) Sonja Sjöblom 
3) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 38,30 
 1) Elina Kuvaja, 2) Aino Löytäinen, 
 3) Netta Turunen, 4) Aava Kärkkäinen 
 
P11 4x600m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 8.30,03 
 1) Valtteri Toivonen, 2) Jesse Helander, 
 3) Eino Tiainen, 4) Oliver Viitanen 
2) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 8.44,73 
 1) Lenni Kastevaara, 2) Aapo Siiskonen, 
 3) Matias Kauppinen, 4) Atte Taskinen 
3) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 9.51,61 
 1) Eetu Oittinen, 2) Riku Päykkönen, 
 3) Armas Kokko, 4) Veikka Ylänen 
 Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 9.23,14 
 1) Aapo Huupponen, 2) Iivo Räisänen, 
 3) Silja Natunen, 4) Akseli Tarkiainen 
 
T11 4x600m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 9.15,91 
 1) Seela Kallioinen, 2) Silja Vauhkonen, 
 3) Emma Savolainen, 4) Ida Valtola 
2) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 9.41,71 
 1) Aino Löytäinen, 2) Elina Kuvaja, 
 3) Netta Turunen, 4) Aava Kärkkäinen 
3) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 10.19,83 
 1) Ella-Sofia Malinen, 2) Sonja Sjöblom, 
 3) Elina Kankaanpää, 4) Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen 
 
P13 4x100m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 1.05,58 
 1) Vilho Kunttu, 2) Jooa Kantanen, 
 3) Samu Häyrinen, 4) Vinski Räihä 
 
T13 4x100m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Savonlinnan Riento 2 SavonlRie 59,15 
 1) Anni Saksman, 2) Taiga Haapala, 
 3) Ilona Immonen, 4) Venla Ek 
2) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 1.00,44 
 1) Laura Suutarinen, 2) Linda Laatikainen, 
 3) Siiri Maaranen, 4) Saga Kallioinen 
3) Savonlinnan Riento 3 SavonlRie 1.03,04 
 1) Venla Malinen, 2) Kaisa Kokko, 
 3) Kaisa Päykkönen, 4) Lotta Lindholm 
4) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 1.04,02 
 1) Janna Turunen, 2) Aino Tarkiainen, 
 3) Elli-Ilona Kuusikko, 4) Sandra Iskari 
5) Savonlinnan Riento 1 SavonlRie 1.17,53 
 1) Ilona Kankaanpää, 2) Lumi Haapala, 
 3) Vilma Ulvinen, 4) Mahla Elomaa 
 
P13 4x600m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV DNS 
 1) Vilho Kunttu, 2) Jooa Kantanen, 
 3) Leo Ryhänen, 4) Vinski Räihä 
 
T13 4x600m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Savonlinnan Riento 1 SavonlRie 8.02,52 
 1) Lotta Lindholm, 2) Anni Saksman, 
 3) Ilona Kankaanpää, 4) Taiga Haapala 
2) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 8.03,31 
 1) Janna Turunen, 2) Sandra Iskari, 
 3) Vilja Kuronen, 4) Aino Tarkiainen 
3) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 8.23,74 
 1) Laura Suutarinen, 2) Linda Laatikainen, 
 3) Siiri Maaranen, 4) Saga Kallioinen 
4) Savonlinnan Riento 2 SavonlRie 8.31,10 
 1) Ilona Immonen, 2) Kaisa Päykkönen, 
 3) Vilma Ulvinen, 4) Lumi Haapala 
5) Savonlinnan Riento 3 SavonlRie 9.08,89 
 1) Venla Malinen, 2) Venla Ek, 
 3) Kaisa Kokko, 4) Mahla Elomaa 
 
P13 4x60m aitaviesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 54,85 
 1) Vilho Kunttu, 2) Jooa Kantanen, 
 3) Samu Häyrinen, 4) Leo Ryhänen 
 
T13 4x60m aitaviesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 47,62 
 1) Mahla Elomaa, 2) Kaisa Päykkönen, 
 3) Vilma Ulvinen, 4) Anni Saksman 
2) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 51,34 
 1) Linda Laatikainen, 2) Laura Suutarinen, 
 3) Siiri Maaranen, 4) Saga Kallioinen 
3) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 53,43 
 1) Aino Tarkiainen, 2) Vilja Kuronen, 
 3) Martta Seppänen, 4) Janna Turunen 
 
P15 4x100m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 MikkKV 50,57 
 1) Eden Kotilainen, 2) Antti Puustinen, 
 3) Oskari Kokko, 4) Ville Viitakoski 
2) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2 MikkKV 59,61 
 1) Otto Lindstedt, 2) Konsta Räihä, 
 3) Lauri Alm, 4) Leo Ryhänen 
3) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 1.00,29 
 1) Veikko Ylönen, 2) Väinö Kuronen, 
 3) Lenni Natunen, 4) Niklas Lintu 
 
T15 4x100m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 MikkKV 56,42 
 1) Venla Kapiainen, 2) Silja Kallioinen, 
 3) Neela Ombati, 4) Silja Valtola 
2) Savonlinnan Riento 2 SavonlRie 57,56 
 1) Sara Ehrnrooth, 2) Inca Ikonen, 
 3) Elsa Kairikko, 4) Martta Huttunen 
3) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 59,32 
 1) Nelli Lötjönen, 2) Maija Mutikainen, 
 3) Netta Paloheimo, 4) Lilli Tiainen 
4) Joroisten Urheilijat 1 JorU 59,40 
 1) Nea Tuomainen, 2) Elina Naumanen, 
 3) Kerttu Kärkkäinen, 4) Veera Kortelainen 
5) Joroisten Urheilijat 2 JorU 59,55 
 1) Matilda Seppänen, 2) Eevi Holma, 
 3) Hanna Naumanen, 4) Taija Huovinen 
6) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2 MikkKV 1.04,80 
 1) Anni Toivanen, 2) Lara Hokkanen, 
 3) Kerttu Seppänen, 4) Siiri Kauppinen 
 Savonlinnan Riento 1 SavonlRie DQ 
 1) Ella-Sofia Kaiponen, 2) Siiri Lindholm, 
 3) Helmi Kutvonen, 4) Emilia Pirttijärvi 
 
P15 4x800m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 MikkKV 8.57,34 
 1) Antti Puustinen, 2) Eden Kotilainen, 
 3) Lauri Alm, 4) Ville Viitakoski 
2) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2 MikkKV 11.06,56 
 1) Oskari Kokko, 2) Konsta Räihä, 
 3) Samu Häyrinen, 4) Otto Lindstedt 
3) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 11.42,05 
 1) Lenni Natunen, 2) Niklas Lintu, 
 3) Väinö Kuronen, 4) Veikko Ylönen 
 
T15 4x800m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 MikkKV 10.39,41 
 1) Venla Kapiainen, 2) Silja Valtola, 
 3) Silja Kallioinen, 4) Neela Ombati 
2) Savonlinnan Riento 1 SavonlRie 11.05,24 
 1) Elsa Kairikko, 2) Ella-Sofia Kaiponen, 
 3) Inca Ikonen, 4) Siiri Lindholm 
3) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 11.53,69 
 1) Nelli Lötjönen, 2) Netta Paloheimo, 
 3) Maija Mutikainen, 4) Lilli Tiainen 
4) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 12.10,67 
 1) Elina Naumanen, 2) Veera Kortelainen, 
 3) Hanna Naumanen, 4) Taija Huovinen 
5) Savonlinnan Riento 2 SavonlRie 13.04,94 
 1) Helmi Kutvonen, 2) Emilia Pirttijärvi, 
 3) Sara Ehrnrooth, 4) Martta Huttunen 
6) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2 MikkKV 13.39,37 
 1) Siiri Kauppinen, 2) Kerttu Seppänen, 
 3) Anni Toivanen, 4) Lara Hokkanen 
 
P15 4x80m aitaviesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 52,83 
 1) Antti Puustinen, 2) Oskari Kokko, 
 3) Eden Kotilainen, 4) Ville Viitakoski 
2) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 1.06,06 
 1) Väinö Kuronen, 2) Niklas Lintu, 
 3) Veikko Ylönen, 4) Lenni Natunen 
 
T15 4x80m aitaviesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 52,67 
 1) Ella-Sofia Kaiponen, 2) Helmi Kutvonen, 
 3) Siiri Lindholm, 4) Sara Ehrnrooth 
2) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 59,08 
 1) Silja Kallioinen, 2) Neela Ombati, 
 3) Silja Valtola, 4) Venla Kapiainen 
3) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 1.03,39 
 1) Peppi Seppänen, 2) Netta Paloheimo, 
 3) Maija Mutikainen, 4) Nelli Lötjönen 
4) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 1.04,41 
 1) Nea Tuomainen, 2) Eevi Holma, 
 3) Elina Naumanen, 4) Veera Kortelainen 
 
M17 4x100m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 52,15 
 1) Nuutti Kyllönen, 2) Leevi Varhomaa, 
 3) Jedidiah Dormeus, 4) Joonatan Hämäläinen 
2) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 52,78 
 1) Aapo Turtiainen, 2) Ossi Mutikainen, 
 3) Anttoni Kunttu, 4) Lenni Paloheimo 
 
N17 4x100m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 52,91 
 1) Oona Immonen, 2) Mette Voutilainen, 
 3) Polina Mukha, 4) Essi Nurmela 
 
M17 4x300m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 3.02,46 
 1) Aapo Turtiainen, 2) Ossi Mutikainen, 
 3) Anttoni Kunttu, 4) Lenni Paloheimo 
 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV DNS 
 1) Nuutti Kyllönen, 2) Leevi Varhomaa, 
 3) Jedidiah Dormeus, 4) Joonatan Hämäläinen 
 
N17 4x300m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Savonlinnan Riento SavonlRie 3.10,49 
 1) Mette Voutilainen, 2) Oona Immonen, 
 3) Essi Nurmela, 4) Polina Mukha 
 
M17 3x800m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Kerimäen Urheilijat KerimU 7.00,52 
 1) Aapo Turtiainen, 2) Ossi Mutikainen, 
 3) Lenni Paloheimo 
2) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 7.25,45 
 1) Joonatan Hämäläinen, 2) Nuutti Kyllönen, 
 3) Jedidiah Dormeus 
 
M19 3x800m viesti 
Loppukilpailu 
1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot MikkKV 6.05,22 
 1) Veikko Korpikallio, 2) Eetu Valtola, 
 3) Erik Unger