Piirihuipentuman 1. päivän tulokset

16.7.2014

Etelä-Savon Yleisurheilun 9-15v huipentuma, 16.07.2014 Savonlinna

 

P15 100m    +0.9

1.    Heppu Malmstedt                                            SavonlRie   12.64

2.    Roope Reponen                        MiKV            12.72

3.    Saku Suutarinen                       PuVi             13.32

                     

P15 800m   

1.    Heppu Malmstedt                                            SavonlRie   2:17.44

2.    Juuso Lampinen                       MiKV            2:22.75

                     

P15 300m aj                    

1.    Lassi Heiskanen                       KeU              48.15

                     

P15 korkeus                    

1.    Juuso Janhunen                                            KeU              1.45

2.    Lassi Heiskanen                       KeU              1.40

                     

P15 3-loikka                    

1.    Jussi Kähäri                               RiU               10.89 -1.3

2.    Juuso Janhunen                                            KeU              9.43 -1.6

                     

P15 kuula  

1.    Jussi Kähäri                               RiU               11.80

                     

P15 keihäs

1.    Teemu Hintsanen                     SU-41          57.60

2.    Jussi Kähäri                               RiU               39.48

                     

P14 100m    +0.9

1.    Joonas Liukkonen                    JuvU            12.21

2.    Joel Kiema                                  SavonlRie   13.21

                     

P14 800m   

1.    Ville Hämäläinen                                            SU-41          2:18.08

2.    Samu Hyppönen                       JuvU            2:29.64

3.    Joel Kiema                                  SavonlRie   2:29.73

4.    Santeri Purhonen                                           JuvU            2:35.86

                     

P14 1500m ej                  

1.    Juha Laine                                 KeU              6:06.09

                     

P14 3-loikka                    

1.    Joonas Liukkonen                    JuvU            10.78 -1.8

2.    Topi Julkunen                            JuvU            10.66 -1.5

3.    Santeri Purhonen                                           JuvU             9.03 -1.1

                     

P14 kuula  

1.    Simo Kosonen                           PuU              11.01

2.    Konsta Kauppinen                   JuvU            10.86

 

3.    Toni Lyytikäinen                        KeU              9.62

                     

P14 keihäs

1.    Tatu Hiltunen                             SU-41          51.23

2.    Konsta Kauppinen                   JuvU            43.30

3.    Juha Laine                                 KeU              36.03

4.    Topi Julkunen                            JuvU            32.33

     Kim Nousiainen ulkop                    LeVi              DNS

 

P13 60m +1.2                  

1.    Väinö Kemppinen                     SU-41          8.60

2.    Veikko Hirvonen                        KeU              8.82

3.    Lauri Tossavainen                    SavonlRie   8.95

4.    Matias Taavitsainen                 RiU               9.05

5.    Joona Soini                                MiKV            9.46

6.    Markus Pylkkänen                    MiKV            9.57

Jeppe Malmstedt                       SavonlRie   DNS

                     

P13 1000m                      

1.    Anton Kyrönlahti                       Kalske          3:07.15

2.    Elias Lyytinen                            SU-41          3:26.50

3.    Eemeli Tavi                                 KeU              3:32.34

4.    Lauri Tossavainen                    SavonlRie   3:35.97

5.    Sauli Rantalainen                                          PuVi             3:36.15

6.    Juuso Kosonen                         KeU              3:52.16

                     

P13 200m aj +2,5            

1.    Severi Niittymäki                        SavonlRie   35.77

                     

P13 korkeus                    

1.    Joonas Janhunen                    KeU              1.40

2.    Matias Taavitsainen                 RiU               1.40

                     

P13 3-loikka                    

1.    Joonas Janhunen                    KeU              9.28 -0.7

2.    Severi Niittymäki                        SavonlRie   9.26 -1.2

                     

P13 kuula  

1.    Veikko Hirvonen                        KeU              9.09

2.    Joona Yläharju                          PuVi             7.91

3.    Matti Korhola                              RiU               7.53

                     

P13 keihäs

1.    Joonas Janhunen                    KeU              35.64

2.    Joona Yläharju                          PuVi             32.67

3.    Juuso Kosonen                         KeU              30.12

4.    Eemeli Tavi                                 KeU              28.00

5.    Markus Pylkkänen                    MiKV            25.91

6.    Matti Korhola                              RiU               19.85

P12 60m +1.2

1.    Lari Vauhkonen                        HaKi             8.77

                     

P12 1000m                      

1.    Kimi Heikkinen                          JuvU            3:37.81

                     

P12 korkeus                    

1.    Ville Rautiainen                        Kalske          1.20

2.    Niklas Karhunen                       HaKi             1.15

                     

P12 3-loikka -1.1             

1.    Iiro Rummukainen                    RiU               7.03

                     

P12 kuula  

1.    Joonas Pulkkinen                                           RiU               9.25

2.    Veijo Majuri                                 PuVi             7.54

                     

P12 keihäs

1.    Luukas Laiho                             RU                37.56

2.    Ville Rautiainen                        Kalske          27.62

3.    Iiro Rummukainen                    RiU               25.91

4.    Joonas Pulkkinen                                           RiU               24.12

5.    Niklas Karhunen                       HaKi             21.31

                     

P11 60m     

1. erä           

1. Patrick Minnetian                              PuU              9.52

2. Aapo Neuvonen                                MiKV            9.61

3 .Rasmus Kuusela                              MiKV            10.37

    Antti Seppänen                                 SU-41          DNS

                     

2. erä           

1. Eero Ylönen                                       MiKV            9.00

2. Hessu Malmstedt                              SavonlRie   9.32

3. Rudi Väisänen                                  RiU               9.38

4. Santeri Karjalainen                           MiKV            9.40

5. Waltteri Hämäläinen                         JuvU            9.47

6. Väinö Ripatti                                      SavonlRie   10.44

                     

P11 1000m                      

1.    Patrick Minnetian                                            PuU              3:26.25

2.    Santeri Karjalainen                   MiKV            3:26.43

3.    Aapo Neuvonen                        MiKV            3:31.59

4.    Kalle Himanen                           JuvU            3:33.66

5.    Vili Pulkkinen                            RU                3:39.92

6.    Waltteri Hämäläinen                 JuvU            3:49.07

7.    Elmeri Hämäläinen                   SU-41         3:50.33

8.    Väinö Ripatti                              SavonlRie   3:51.04

Antti Seppänen                         SU-41          DNS

Eero Ylönen                               MiKV            DNS

 

P11 korkeus                    

1.    Miska Käyhkö                            SavonlRie   1.25

2.    Niklas Makkonen                                            KeU              1.20

2.. Jooseppi Sallinen                                            SavonlRie   1.20

4.  Aapo Neuvonen                         MiKV            1.15

5. Rasmus Kuusela                        MiKV            1.05

                     

P11 3-loikka                    

1.    Miska Käyhkö                            SavonlRie   9.42

2.    Kalle Himanen                           JuvU            8.67

3.    Rudi Väisänen                          RiU               8.24

                     

P11 kiekko

1.    Arttu Härkönen                          SavonlRie   32.82

2.    Jooseppi Sallinen                                           SavonlRie   27.10

3.    Arttu Turtiainen                          KeU              23.79

4.    Vili Pulkkinen                            RU                22.22

5.    Niklas Makkonen                                            KeU              16.49

6.    Ekku Korhola                             RiU               16.28

                     

P11 moukari                    

1.    Arttu Härkönen                          SavonlRie   22.47

2.    Ekku Korhola                             RiU               21.60

3.    Arttu Turtiainen                          KeU              20.14

                     

P10 60m     

1. erä           

1. Martti Majuri                                        PuVi             9.98

2. Matias Hohtari                                   SavonlRie   10.17

3. Tini Kaila                                             JuvU            10.30

4. Santtu Kosonen                                JuvU            10.56

                     

2. erä           

1. Jarmo Eromäki                                   HaKi             9.34

2. Eemeli Väisänen                              JuvU            9.74

3. Simo Korhonen                                 KeU              9.80

4. Antti Sairanen                                   KeU              9.98

5. Ville Kyrönlahti                                  Kalske          10.53

                     

P10 1000m                      

1.    Jarmo Eromäki                           HaKi             4:01.59

2.    Tini Kaila                                     JuvU            4:02.19

3.    Matias Hohtari                            SavonlRie   4:14.76

4.    Santtu Kosonen                        JuvU            4:26.52

 

P10 3-loikka                    

1.    Jarmo Eromäki                           HaKi             7.88

                     

P10 moukari                    

                      Isko Kovanen ulkop        KeU              14.26

                     

P9 miniottelu (40m + 1000m), yhteispisteet          

1.    Aatu Hartikainen                       SavonlRie   430 (230/200)

2.    Soini Ripatti                                SavonlRie   391 (203/188)

3.    Jesse Kähärä                             MiKV            387 (213/174)

4.    Petteri Laakso                            JuvU            336 (208/128)

5.    Hugo Hyppönen                        JuvU            236 (121/115)

6.    Joonatan Hämäläinen             SU-41          DNS

                     

P9 miniottelu (40m + korkeus), yhteispisteet        

1.    Jesse Kähärä                             MiKV            372

2.    Jonni Haikarainen                    JuvU            312

3.    Erkka Makkonen                       KeU              171

                     

P9 miniottelu (1000m + korkeus)      

1.    Perttu Kosonen                         JuvU            251 (78/173)

                     

P9 40m       

1. erä           

1. Aatu Hartikainen                               SavonlRie   7.04

2. Jesse Kähärä                                     MiKV            7.14

3. Petteri Laakso                                    JuvU            7.17

4. Soini Ripatti                                       SavonlRie   7.20

5. Hugo Hyppönen                               JuvU            7.89

6. Joonatan Hämäläinen                                           SU-41          DNS

                     

2. erä           

1. Jonni Haikarainen                            JuvU            7.36

2. Erkka Makkonen                               KeU              7.79

                     

P9 1000m   

1.    Aatu Hartikainen                       SavonlRie   3:52.35

2.    Soini Ripatti                                SavonlRie   3:55.66

3.    Jesse Kähärä                             MiKV            3:59.98

4.    Perttu Kosonen                         JuvU            4:00.42

5.    Petteri Laakso                            JuvU            4:18.16

6.    Hugo Hyppönen                        JuvU            4:24.41

Joonatan Hämäläinen             SU-41          DNS

                     

P9 korkeus 

1.    Jesse Kähärä                             MiKV            1.06

2.    Jonni Haikarainen                    JuvU            1.00

3.    Perttu Kosonen                         JuvU            0.85

4.    Erkka Makkonen                       KeU              0.70

                     

                     

T15 100m    +1.1

1.    Petra-Sofia Laakso                   SavonlRie12.93

2.    Iida Mäkelä                                 SavonlRie   13.62

3.    Noora Tivinen                            MiKV            13.68

4.    Milla Purhonen                          JuvU            14.01

5.    Olivia Korhonen                        KeU              14.20

6.    Muusa Makkonen                     KeU              15.02

      Silja Kempas ulkop                   LieksU         13.39 kilp.ulkop.

                     

T15 800m   

1.    Noora Tivinen                            MiKV            2:24.24

2.    Milla Purhonen                          JuvU            2:42.91

3.    Anniina Väisänen                                          SU-41          2:54.23

                     

T15 300m aj                     

1.    Ellinoora Karvinen                    SavonlRie   46.18

   Petra-Sofia Laakso                                            SavonlRie   DNS

                     

T15 pituus  

1.    Ellinoora Karvinen                    SavonlRie   5.19 +0.7

2.    Noora Tivinen                            MiKV            5.04 +0.2

3.    Iida Mäkelä                                 SavonlRie   4.97 +0.5

4.    Olivia Korhonen                        KeU              4.63 +1.6

5.    Sonja Torpakko                          KeU              4.26 +1.5

     Emilia Asikainen                        MiKV            DNS

                     

T15 kiekko  

1.    Tiia Kauppinen                          JuvU            31.60

2.    Sonja Torpakko                          KeU              28.47

3.    Muusa Makkonen                     KeU              27.63

                     

T15 moukari                    

1.    Tiia Kauppinen                          JuvU            30.91

Jina Hölttä ulkop                             HiU               37.75

                     

T14 100m   

1. erä +0.8  

1. Venla Naapuri                                   SavonlRie   14.37

2. Terhi Suikki                                        JuvU            14.68

3. Taru Heimonen                                 MiKV            14.71

4. Jenni Hotti                                          RiU               14.77

5.  Suvi Manninen                                MiKV            14.78

6. Henni-Riikka Korpijärvi                    MiKV            14.89

                     

2. erä +1.1  

1. Kaisa Mikander                                 HiU               13.14

2. Henni Rinkinen                                SavonlRie   13.72

3. Etti Mehtonen                                    SavonlRie   14.14

4. Riikka Pitkänen                                 SavonlRie   14.16

5. Essi Asikainen                                  JuvU            14.22

6. Kati Jaatinen                                      RiU               15.05

    Pipsa Lundberg                                 VarkK-V       13.74 kilp.ulkop

    Reetta Joronen                                  SavonlRie   DNS

                     

T14 800m   

1.    Henni Rinkinen                         SavonlRie   2:37.39

2.    Venla Naapuri                           SavonlRie   2:38.83

3.    Anni Kaipainen                         JuvU            2:46.59

4.    Katja Kaipainen                         JuvU            2:57.72

5.    Heidi Ahonen                            JuvU            3:10.80

                     

T14 300m aj                     

1.    Sandra-Sofia Kosonen            SavonlRie   44.51

2.    Aliisa Luukkainen                                           SavonlRie   48.29

                     

T14 pituus  

1.    Kaisa Mikander                          HiU               5.11 +1.2

2.    Sandra-Sofia Kosonen            SavonlRie   4.98 +1.0

3.    Riikka Pitkänen                         SavonlRie   4.65 +0.5

4.    Aliisa Luukkainen                                           SavonlRie   4.64 +0.8

5.    Jasmin Kähärä                          MiKV            4.46 +1.3

6.    Henni-Riikka Korpijärvi            MiKV            4.31 +0.9

7.    Etti Mehtonen                            SavonlRie   4.30 +0.6

8.    Jenni Hotti                                  RiU               4.18 +0.6

9.    Terhi Suikki                                JuvU            4.15 +1.4

10. Kati Jaatinen                              RiU               4.08 +1.5

11. Essi Asikainen                           JuvU            4.07 +1.0

12. Heidi Ahonen                            JuvU            3.85 +1.5

13. Roosa Rissanen                       SavonlRie   3.50 +1.3

Pipsa Lundberg                         VarkK-V       4.62 + 1.3 kilp.ulkop.

                     

T14 kiekko  

1.    Inka Hasanen                            HiU               23.49

                     

T14 moukari                    

1.    Inka Hasanen                            HiU               33.84

                     

T13 60m  +0.3

1. erä           

1. Vilma Viitanen                                   MiKV            8.82

2. Kerttu Seppänen                               SU-41          8.85

3. Iida-Maria Ruotsalainen                  PiVe             8.89

4. Ronja Kosonen                                 KeU              9.13

5. Katriina Janhunen                           MiKV            10.54

                     

2. erä +0.5  

1. Inka Puumalainen                            MiKV            8.48

2. Liina Mäkelä                                      MiKV            8.65

3. Marikki Melkinen                               MiKV            8.72

4. Lotta Tivinen                                      MiKV            9.06

5. Marja Väisänen                                 JuvU            9.13

6. Liisi Vatanen                                      SavonlRie   9.20

                     

T13 1000m

1.    Aada Miskala                             MiKV            3:23.44

2.    Lotta Herttuainen                                            KeU              3:26.06

3.    Marikki Melkinen                       MiKV            3:33.56

4.    Marja Väisänen                         JuvU            3:48.48

 Lotta Pylvänäinen                    Kalske          DNS

                     

T13 200m aj +2,5            

1.    Jessica Kähärä                          MiKV            32.94

     Lotta Herttuainen                       KeU              DNS

                     

T13 pituus  

1.    Inka Puumalainen                    MiKV            4.99 +0.5

2.    Jessica Kähärä                          MiKV            4.88 +1.2

3.    Lotta Tivinen                              MiKV            4.70 +0.8

4.    Kerttu Seppänen                       SU-41          4.44 +1.1

5.    Liina Mäkelä                               MiKV            4.29 +0.6

6.    Iida-Maria Ruotsalainen          PiVe             3.94  0.0

7.    Lotta Pylvänäinen                     Kalske          3.89 +1.2

8.    Ronja Kosonen                         KeU              3.81 +0.6

                     

T13 kiekko  

1.    Rosa Silvennoinen                  SavonlRie   24.56

2.    Juulia Teittinen                          SavonlRie   19.02

3.    Katriina Janhunen                   MiKV            16.42

4.    Aada Miskala                             MiKV            11.27

                     

T13 moukari                    

1.    Rosa Silvennoinen                  SavonlRie   23.07

2.    Juulia Teittinen                          SavonlRie   19.61

                     

T12 60m +0.3

1.    Tanja Kokkonen                        SavonlRie   8.79

2.    Milla Pirkkalainen                                           SavonlRie   8.80

3.    Julie Ombati                               MiKV            8.87

4.    Mimmi Ahonen                          PuVi             9.00

5.    Sofia Tivinen                              MiKV            9.35

6.    Elisa Sairanen                           KeU              9.45

7.    Sari Piiroinen                             MiKV            10.32

                     

T12 1000m

1.    Ella Kainulainen                       SavonlRie   3:25.70

2.    Mimmi Hyppönen                                            JuvU            4:09.10

 

T12 pituus  

1.    Neea Käyhkö                             SavonlRie   4.74 +1.7

2.    Julie Ombati                               MiKV            4.56 +2.6

3.    Tanja Kokkonen                        SavonlRie   4.39 +1.4

4.    Mimmi Ahonen                          PuVi             4.33 +2.7

5.    Sofia Tivinen                              MiKV            4.31 +3.3

6.    Milla Pirkkalainen                                           SavonlRie   4.30 +2.0

7.    Noora Laakso                             JuvU            4.08 +1.6

8.    Janina Laine                              KeU              4.05 +2.7

9.    Elisa Sairanen                           KeU              3.81 +1.4

10. Moona Makkonen                     KeU              3.64 +2.7

11. Sari Piiroinen                             MiKV            3.12 +2.7

                     

T12 kiekko  

1.    Minttu Kovanen                         KeU              26.90

2.    Moona Makkonen                     KeU              22.46

3.    Janina Laine                              KeU              19.68

4.    Noora Laakso                             JuvU            19.20

5.    Mimmi Hyppönen                                            JuvU            16.53

Nea Roiha                                  PaU              25.43 kilp.ulkop.

                     

T12 moukari                    

1.    Minttu Kovanen                         KeU              26.99

                     

T11 60m     

1. erä           

1. Aino Kairavuori                                 MiKV            9.66

2. Helmi-Emilia Poikkimäki                  JuvU            10.03

3. Ella Lehtonen                                    RU                10.11

4. Ronja Mihailov                                  MiKV            10.20

5. Ella Tuukkanen                                 MiKV            10.47

6. Maiju Immonen                                  RU                10.48

                     

2. erä           

1. Iida Kokkonen                                   SavonlRie   9.38

2. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                  SavonlRie 9.65

3. Vilma Ukkonen                                  JuvU            9.66

4. Eevi Immonen                                   MiKV            9.79

5. Maija Tiainen                                     SavonlRie   9.88

6. Wilma Taavitsainen                          RiU               10.22

                     

T11 1000m

1.    Maija Tiainen                             SavonlRie 3:40.87

Wilma Taavitsainen                  RiU               DNF

Kaisa Himanen                          MiKV            DNS

 

T11 pituus  

1. Iida Kokkonen                                   SavonlRie   3.83

2. Jessica Halonen                               SavonlRie   3.81

3. Ella Noponen                                    RiU               3.80

4. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                  SavonlRie 3.76

5. Aino Kairavuori                                 MiKV            3.60

6. Eevi Immonen                                   MiKV            3.53

7. Riina Laakso                                      JuvU            3.47

8. Ella Tuukkanen                                 MiKV            3.41

9. Ella Lehtonen                                    RU                3.38

10. Maiju Immonen                               RU                3.36

11. Helmi-Emilia Poikkimäki               JuvU            3.25

12. Ronja Mihailov                                MiKV            3.23

                     

T11 kuula   

1.    Jessica Halonen                       SavonlRie   7.04

2.    Ella Tuukkanen                         MiKV            6.32

3.    Saara Niittymäki                        SavonlRie   6.26

4.    Ella Noponen                             RiU               6.15

5.    Vilma Pylkkänen                       SU-41          6.10

6.    Helmi-Emilia Poikkimäki          JuvU            5.68

7.    Vilma Ukkonen                          JuvU            5.65

                     

T11 kiekko  

1.    Nea Luukkonen                        PuVi             23.56

2.    Saara Niittymäki                        SavonlRie   19.64

3.    Vilma Pylkkänen                       SU-41          15.58

4.    Riina Laakso                              JuvU            15.57

                     

T10 60m     

1. erä           

1. Emmi Karjalainen                             MiKV            10.27

2. Verna Paukkunen                            MiKV            10.42

3. Helmi Laine                                        SavonlRie   10.54

4. Lotta Soini                                          MiKV            10.58

                     

2. erä           

1. Tyyne Turunen                                  MiKV            9.27

2. Nelli Paloheimo                                 SavonlRie   9.70

3. Siiri Nyyssönen                                 SavonlRie   10.00

4. Iitu Purhonen                                    JuvU            10.05

5. Siiri Pirinen                                        JuvU            10.59

                     

T10 1000m

1.    Aada Ombati                              MiKV            3:46.58

2.    Saara Himanen                         JuvU            3:48.37

3.    Nelli Paloheimo                         SavonlRie   3:53.80

4.    Erin Kainulainen                       SavonlRie   3:59.68

5.    Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                SavonlRie 4:21.91

Verna Paukkunen                    MiKV            DNS

Siiri Pirinen                                JuvU            DNS

                     

T10 pituus  

1.    Tyyne Turunen                          MiKV            4.19

2.    Siiri Nyyssönen                         SavonlRie   3.75

3.    Erin Kainulainen                       SavonlRie   3.66

4.    Nelli Paloheimo                         SavonlRie   3.63

5.    Saara Himanen                         JuvU            3.57

6.    Helmi Laine                                SavonlRie   3.52

7.    Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                SavonlRie 3.34

8.    Verna Paukkunen                    MiKV            3.00

                     

T10 kuula   

1.    Tyyne Turunen                          MiKV            6.64

2.    Anni Silvennoinen                   SavonlRie  6.55

3.    Siiri Pirinen                                JuvU            4.79

                     

T10 kiekko  

1.    Anni Silvennoinen                   SavonlRie   16.25

2.    Saara Himanen                         JuvU            12.91

                     

T9 miniottelu (40m + 1000m), yhteispisteet           

1.    Pinja Yläharju                            PuVi             318 (159/159)

2.    Aino-Maria Tossavainen         SavonlRie 297 (163/134)

3.    Oona Immonen                          SavonlRie   252 (152/100)

4.    Vilma Härkönen                        SavonlRie   241 (168/73)

5.    Jemina Nikkanen                                            SavonlRie   238 (141/97)

6.    Piitu Lampilehto                        SU-41          223 (139/84)

7.    Peppi Ukkonen                          JuvU            221 (139/82)

8.    Jonna Romo                              Kalske          219 (134/85)

9.    Elsi Tuukkanen                         MiKV            188 (137/51)

10. Iiris Pirinen                                 JuvU            169 (108/61)

11. Oosa Kantanen                         JuvU            134 (84/50)

                     

T9 miniottelu (40m + korkeus), yhteispisteet         

1.    Janna Hämäläinen                   SU-41          342 (183/159)

2.    Pinja Hämäläinen                                           JuvU            266 (172/94)

3.    Aino-Maria Tossavainen         SavonlRie   257 (163/94)

4.    Amalia Moilanen                       KeU              158 ( 94/64)

                     

T9 miniottelu (1000m + korkeus), yhteispisteet    

1.    Pinja Yläharju                            PuVi             253 (94/159)

                     

T9 40m        

1. erä           

1. Vilma Härkönen                                SavonlRie   7.45

2. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                 SavonlRie 7.49

3. Oona Immonen                                 SavonlRie   7.58

4. Jemina Nikkanen                              SavonlRie   7.69

5. Piitu Lampilehto                                SU-41          7.71

6. Elsi Tuukkanen                                 MiKV            7.73

7. Iiris Pirinen                                         JuvU            8.05

8. Oosa Kantanen                                 JuvU            8.41

                     

2. erä           

1. Janna Hämäläinen                           SU-41          7.34

2. Pinja Hämäläinen                             JuvU            7.42

3. Pinja Yläharju                                    PuVi             7.52

4. Peppi Ukkonen                                 JuvU            7.71

5. Jonna Romo                                      Kalske          7.76

6. Amalia Moilanen                               KeU              8.25

                     

T9 1000m   

1.    Pinja Yläharju                            PuVi             4:05.37

2.    Aino-Maria Tossavainen         SavonlRie 4:15.31

3.    Jonna Romo                              Kalske          4:24.85

4.    Oona Immonen                          SavonlRie   4:32.83

5.    Jemina Nikkanen                                            SavonlRie   4:34.91

6.    Piitu Lampilehto                        SU-41          4:43.95

7.    Peppi Ukkonen                          JuvU            4:45.46

8.    Vilma Härkönen                        SavonlRie   4:52.43

9.    Iiris Pirinen                                 JuvU            5:04.05

10. Elsi Tuukkanen                         MiKV            5:16.10

11. Oosa Kantanen                         JuvU            5:17.65

                     

T9 korkeus 

1.    Janna Hämäläinen                   SU-41          1.06

2.    Aino-Maria Tossavainen         SavonlRie   0.90

3.    Pinja Hämäläinen                                           JuvU            0.90

3.    Pinja Yläharju                            PuVi             0.90

5.. Amalia Moilanen                        KeU              0.80