Keväthallien tulokset 13.3.2016

13.3.2016

P9 40 m


  1. Paloheimo Lenni                         2007 SavonlRie            7,11
  2. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU             8,23


P9 Pituus

  1. Paloheimo Lenni                         2007 SavonlRie            3,37               
          3,25  3,36  3,23  3,37
                               
  2. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU             2,76               
          2,58  2,76  2,62  2,61
                               

P9 Kuula

  1. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU             4,62
           4,62   3,96      X      X      

P11 60 m


  1. Soini Ripatti                           2006 SavonlRie           10,12
  2. Juho Rissanen                           2005 SavonlRie           10,14
  3. Aslan Yalcin                            2006 SavonlRie           10,56
  4. Lauri Sikiö                             2005 ParikkU             10,60


P11 Pituus

  1. Juho Rissanen                           2005 SavonlRie            3,68               
          3,68  3,53  3,57  3,49
                               
  2. Risto Jääskeläinen                      2006 HeinävYU             3,67               
          3,52  3,61  3,54  3,67
                               
  3. Aslan Yalcin                            2006 SavonlRie            3,61               
          3,48     -  3,61     -
                               
  4. Soini Ripatti                           2006 SavonlRie            3,56               
          3,48     -  3,56  3,54
                               

P11 Kuula

  1. Isko Kovanen                            2006 SavonlRie            6,66
           6,15   6,51   5,93   6,66
     Soini Ripatti                           2006 SavonlRie             DNS
       

P13 60 m


  1. Niklas Makkonen                         2003 KerimU               8,80
  2. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie            8,96


P13 Korkeus

  1. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie             131
         115 120 124 128 131 134
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

P13 Pituus

  1. Niklas Makkonen                         2003 KerimU               4,40               
          4,17  4,40     X  4,26
                               
  2. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie            4,19               
          4,01  4,12  4,12  4,19
                               

P13 Kuula

  1. Arttu Härkönen                          2003 SavonlRie           11,19
          10,70  11,19      X  10,05
  2. Niklas Makkonen                         2003 KerimU              10,41
          10,41   9,77  10,04  10,32
  3. Arttu Martikainen                       2003 PuumVi               6,81
           6,29   6,43   6,52   6,81

P15 60 m


  1. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie            8,30
  2. Lauri Tossavainen                       2001 SavonlRie            8,61


P15 Korkeus

  1. Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                   152
         144 148 152 155
          XO  XO  XO XXX

P15 Seiväs

  1. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie            315
         300 315 335
          O  XO  XXX

P15 Pituus

  1. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie            5,13               
          4,93  4,81  5,13  4,89
                               
     Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                   DNS               
       
       

T7 40 m


  1. Netta Paloheimo                         2009 SavonlRie            8,31
  2. Ilona Immonen                                SavonlRie            8,51
  3. Emmi Kukkonen                                SavonlRie            8,71
  4. Iida Nurmela                            2009 SavonlRie            8,81

T9 40 m


  1. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                          SavonlRie            6,93
  2. Siiri Jääskeläinen                      2008 HeinävYU             7,04
  3. Veera Niittymäki                        2007 SavonlRie            7,58
  4. Sinna Ahonen                            2008 PuumVi               8,11
  5. Iida Kukkonen                                SavonlRie            9,06


T9 Seiväs

  1. Veera Niittymäki                        2007 SavonlRie             140
         110 120 130 140 150
           O   O  XO  XO XXX

T9 Pituus

  1. Siiri Jääskeläinen                      2008 HeinävYU             3,62               
          3,30  3,62  3,43  3,50
                               
  2. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                          SavonlRie            3,47               
          3,29  3,47  3,44  3,42
                               
  3. Veera Niittymäki                        2007 SavonlRie            3,03               
          2,95  2,86     X  3,03
                               
  4. Sinna Ahonen                            2008 PuumVi               2,83               
          2,72  2,74  2,74  2,83
                               
  5. Netta Paloheimo                         2009 SavonlRie            2,64               
          2,58  2,53  2,64  2,10
                               
  6. Iida Kukkonen                                SavonlRie            2,59               
          2,59  2,50  2,52  2,41
                               

T9 Kuula

  1. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                          SavonlRie            5,61
           5,15   5,32   5,61   5,24
  2. Siiri Jääskeläinen                      2008 HeinävYU             5,51
           4,93   5,15   5,51   5,36
  3. Veera Niittymäki                        2007 SavonlRie            4,50
           4,07   4,49   4,50      X
  4. Sinna Ahonen                            2008 PuumVi               3,86
           3,31   3,84   3,81   3,86
  5. Iida Kukkonen                                SavonlRie            2,96
           2,96   2,37      X   2,58

T11 60 m

  1. Marja Sikiö                             2005 ParikkU              9,49
  2. Janna Hämäläinen                        2005 SulkU                9,71
  3. Miisa-Riina Virta                       2005 SavonlRie            9,80
  4. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  2005 SavonlRie           10,10
  5. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            10,17
  6. Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie           10,24
  7. Suvi Vehomäki                           2005 SulkU               10,36
  8. Piitu Lampilehto                        2005 SulkU               10,39
  9. Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie           10,49
 10. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu             10,76
 11. Vilma Härkönen                          2006 SavonlRie           10,84
 12. Nuppu Siitonen                          2006 ParikkU             10,96

Erä 1               

  1. Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie           10,49
  2. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu             10,76
  3. Vilma Härkönen                          2006 SavonlRie           10,84
  4. Nuppu Siitonen                          2006 ParikkU             10,96

Erä 2               

  1. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  2005 SavonlRie           10,10
  2. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            10,17
  3. Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie           10,24
  4. Suvi Vehomäki                           2005 SulkU               10,36
  5. Piitu Lampilehto                        2005 SulkU               10,39

Erä 3               

  1. Marja Sikiö                             2005 ParikkU              9,49
  2. Janna Hämäläinen                        2005 SulkU                9,71
  3. Miisa-Riina Virta                       2005 SavonlRie            9,80


T11 Seiväs

  1. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU              160
         120 130 140 150 160 170
           O   -   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie             150
         110 120 130 140 150 160
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

T11 Pituus

  1. Miisa-Riina Virta                       2005 SavonlRie            3,82               
          3,77  3,59  3,65  3,82
                               
  2. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             3,71               
          3,60  3,71  3,62  3,71
                               
  3. Janna Hämäläinen                        2005 SulkU                3,55               
          3,40  3,55  3,27  3,38
                               
  4. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu              3,52               
          3,44  3,46  3,52  3,51
                               
  5. Mira Saikkonen                          2006 ParikkU              3,52               
          3,35  3,13  3,52  3,38
                               
  6. Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie            3,49               
          3,31  3,28  2,94  3,49
                               
  7. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  2005 SavonlRie            3,48               
          3,43  3,39  3,48  3,43
                               
  8. Suvi Vehomäki                           2005 SulkU                3,41               
          3,39  3,41  3,33  3,25
                               
  9. Pinja Yläharju                          2005 PuumVi               3,25               
          3,25  3,24  3,25  3,14
                               
 10. Vilma Härkönen                          2006 SavonlRie            3,23               
          3,17  3,23  3,17  3,15
                               
 11. Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie            3,20               
          3,20  3,03     -  3,12
                               
 12. Piitu Lampilehto                        2005 SulkU                3,13               
          2,77  3,13  2,91  2,79
                               
 13. Nuppu Siitonen                          2006 ParikkU              2,85               
             -  2,69  2,85  2,84
                               

T11 Kuula

  1. Vilma Härkönen                          2006 SavonlRie            7,16
           6,92   6,41   6,92   7,16
  2. Peppi Ukkonen                           2005 JuvU                 6,49
           6,06   6,49   6,28   5,74
  3. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             6,30
           6,30   6,17   6,20   5,94
  4. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  2005 SavonlRie            6,21
           6,21   5,69   5,55   5,87
  5. Pinja Yläharju                          2005 PuumVi               6,18
           6,00   6,14   5,82   6,18
  6. Miisa-Riina Virta                       2005 SavonlRie            5,89
           5,55   5,12   5,59   5,89
  7. Mira Saikkonen                          2006 ParikkU              5,60
           5,31   5,51   5,60   5,24
  8. Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie            5,24
           3,05   4,08   5,24   4,99

T13 60 m

  1. Vilma Ukkonen                           2003 JuvU                 9,04
  2. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie            9,08
  3. Elsa Pasonen                                 PertPo               9,28
  4. Iiris Kosunen                           2003 PuumVi               9,30
  5. Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 SavonlRie            9,53
  6. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 2003 SavonlRie            9,54
  7. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie            9,66
  8. Milla Lepistö                           2004 SavonlRie            9,78
  9. Nelli Paloheimo                         2004 SavonlRie            9,80
 10. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                         SavonlRie            9,88
 11. Petra Lampilehto                        2004 SulkU                9,96
 12. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU               10,38

Erä 1               

  1. Nelli Paloheimo                         2004 SavonlRie            9,80
  2. Petra Lampilehto                        2004 SulkU                9,96
  3. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU               10,38

Erä 2               

  1. Elsa Pasonen                                 PertPo               9,28
  2. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie            9,66
  3. Milla Lepistö                           2004 SavonlRie            9,78
  4. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                         SavonlRie            9,88

Erä 3               

  1. Vilma Ukkonen                           2003 JuvU                 9,04
  2. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie            9,08
  3. Iiris Kosunen                           2003 PuumVi               9,30
  4. Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 SavonlRie            9,53
  5. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 2003 SavonlRie            9,54


T13 60 m aj

  1. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU             10,77
  2. Vilma Ukkonen                           2003 JuvU                11,02
  3. Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 SavonlRie           11,41
  4. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 2003 SavonlRie           12,19
  5. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie           12,22
  6. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                         SavonlRie           12,71
  7. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU               13,58

Erä 1               

  1. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                         SavonlRie           12,71
  2. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU               13,58

Erä 2               

  1. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 2003 SavonlRie           12,19
  2. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie           12,22

Erä 3               

  1. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU             10,77
  2. Vilma Ukkonen                           2003 JuvU                11,02
  3. Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 SavonlRie           11,41

T13 Korkeus

  1. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU               147
         131 134 144 147 150
           O   O  XO  XO XXX
  2. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie             128
         110 115 120 124 128 131
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                         SavonlRie             124
         110 115 120 124 128
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 SavonlRie             120
         110 115 120 124
           O   O   O XXX

T13 Seiväs

  1. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie             200
         160 170 180 190 200 210
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 SavonlRie             180
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190
           O   O   -   O   O  XO   O XXX

T13 Pituus

  1. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU              4,38               
          4,30     X  3,45  4,38
                               
  2. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie            4,02               
          3,44  3,73  3,97  4,02
                               
  3. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 2003 SavonlRie            4,01               
          3,95  3,99  4,01  3,87
                               
  4. Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 SavonlRie            4,01               
          4,01  3,95  3,88  3,89
                               
  5. Iiris Kosunen                           2003 PuumVi               3,78               
          3,08  3,78     -     -     
                                     
  6. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                         SavonlRie            3,77               
          3,41  3,27  3,77  3,69
                               
  7. Petra Lampilehto                        2004 SulkU                3,53               
             X  3,39  3,53     X
                               
  8. Nelli Paloheimo                         2004 SavonlRie            3,41               
             X  3,41  3,34  3,41
                               
  9. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU                3,30               
          3,30  3,10  2,99  3,22
                               

T13 Kuula

  1. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU             11,94
              X  11,62  11,94  11,76
  2. Nea Luukkonen                           2003 PuumVi               8,81
              X   7,44   8,08   8,81
  3. Anni Silvennoinen                       2004 SavonlRie            7,28
           7,28   7,27   7,19   7,15
  4. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU                5,45
           4,95   5,09   5,45   4,84

T15 60 m

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM               8,25
  2. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            8,28
  3. Mimmi Ahonen                            2002 PuumVi               8,35
  4. Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei              8,46
  5. Helmi Summanen                          2002 PuumVi               8,60
  6. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 ParikkU              8,70
  7. Ella Kainulainen                        2002 SavonlRie            8,85

Erä 1               

  1. Helmi Summanen                          2002 PuumVi               8,60
  2. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 ParikkU              8,70
  3. Ella Kainulainen                        2002 SavonlRie            8,85

Erä 2               

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM               8,25
  2. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            8,28
  3. Mimmi Ahonen                            2002 PuumVi               8,35
  4. Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei              8,46


T15 60 m aj


  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM               9,13
  2. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            9,82
  3. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            9,91

T15 Korkeus

  1. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie             155
         152 155 160
           O   O XXX
  2. Ella Kainulainen                        2002 SavonlRie             144
         135 140 144 148
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Hilla Mikkilä                           2002 ImU                   130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie             130
         125 130 135
          XO  XO XXX

T15 Pituus

  1. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            4,96               
          4,74  4,76  4,96     X
                               
  2. Mimmi Ahonen                            2002 PuumVi               4,95               
          4,61  4,64  4,95  4,84
                               
  3. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            4,92               
          4,57  4,57  4,75  4,92
                               
  4. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 ParikkU              4,56               
          4,36  4,56  4,29  4,51
                               
  5. Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei              4,56               
             X  4,56  4,06  4,50
                               
  6. Ella Kainulainen                        2002 SavonlRie            4,53               
             X  3,42     X  4,53
                               
  7. Hilla Mikkilä                           2002 ImU                  3,81               
          3,80     X  3,81  3,62
                               

T15 Kuula

  1. Mimmi Ahonen                            2002 PuumVi              10,43
           9,80  10,43   9,93  10,00      X   9,84
  2. Minttu Kovanen                          2002 SavonlRie            9,32
           7,81   8,29   7,49   8,84   8,64   9,32
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU             10,64
           9,60   9,01   9,82  10,56  10,64  10,05

N17 60 m


  1. Essi Asikainen                          2000 JuvU                 8,75
  2. Terhi Suikki                            2000 JuvU                 8,95
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Heidi Keronen                           1998 OravisU              9,04

N17 Pituus

  1. Terhi Suikki                            2000 JuvU                 4,32               
          4,19  4,32  4,14  4,09
                               
  2. Essi Asikainen                          2000 JuvU                 4,04               
             X     X  3,92  4,04
                               
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Heidi Keronen                           1998 OravisU              4,56               
          4,17  4,56  4,44  4,53
                               

N17 Kuula

  1. Noora Pirkkalainen                      2000 SavonlRie            9,30
           9,12   8,25   7,67   9,17      X   9,30
 

Epäviralliset hallijuoksut

P9 400 m: 1) Paloheimo Lenni SavonlRie 1.07,30.
P11 n. 600 m hallijuoksu: 1) Soini Ripatti SavonlRie 1.51,30, 2) Aslan Yalcin SavonlRie 1.59,50.
P13 n.600 m hallijuoksu: 1) Väinö Ripatti SavonlRie 1.42,60.
P15 n. 800 m hallijuoksu: 1) Lauri Tossavainen SavonlRie 2.17,90.
T9 n.400 m hallijuoksu: 1) Ella-Sofia Kaiponen SavonlRie 1.10,80.
T11 n.600 m hallijuoksu: 1) Aino-Maria Tossavainen SavonlRie 1.59,50, 2) Oona Immonen SavonlRie 2.10,10.
T13 n.600 m hallijuoksu: 1) Erin Kainulainen SavonlRie 1.48,40, 2) Nelli Paloheimo SavonlRie 1.56,10.
T15 n. 800 m hallijuoksu: 1) Ella Kainulainen SavonlRie 2.25,60, 2) Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen SavonlRie 2.31,30.