ABC-kisojen tulokset 4.7.

4.7.2017

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 12,89            
     x      x      12,83  x      12,71  12,89 

2)   Salli Kirvesmies                 LappUM                    12,56            
     12,09  12,33  12,51  12,51  12,33  12,56 

     Janika Heikkinen                 VarkKV                    DNS              

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 12,04            
2)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 12,74            
3)   Jarmo Jäppinen                   SavonlJy                  13,59            
     Hessu Malmstedt                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


N 100m
1)   Heidi Malkki                     SavonlRie                 13,14            
2)   Pipsa Lundberg                   VarkKV                    13,30            
3)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 13,56            
4)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 13,91            
5)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    13,93            
6)   Janika Heikkinen                 VarkKV                    13,95            
7)   Heta Rundelin                    VarkKV                    14,20            
8)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 14,35            
9)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 14,44            
10)  Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    14,61            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Heta Rundelin                    VarkKV                    14,20            
2)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 14,35            
3)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    14,61            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Heidi Malkki                     SavonlRie                 13,14            
2)   Pipsa Lundberg                   VarkKV                    13,30            
3)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 13,56            
4)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 13,91            
5)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    13,93            
6)   Janika Heikkinen                 VarkKV                    13,95            
7)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 14,44            


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jeppe Malmstedt                  SavonlRie                 2.20,62          
2)   Hessu Malmstedt                  SavonlRie                 2.21,29          


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annina Walling                   SavonlRie                 2.14,96          
2)   Aida-Linnea Kukila               JuankKuo                  2.15,22          
3)   Mira Taulavuori                  OulPy                     2.15,74          
4)   Erika Utriainen                  VeitsilKV                 2.16,63          
5)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 2.21,55          
6)   Jonna Monto                      SavonlRie                 2.24,47          
7)   Miida-Tuulia Kukila              JuankKuo                  2.32,47          
     Pihla Hokkanen                   SavonlRie                 DNF              


N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jessica Miettinen                SavonlRie                 12,34 +1,0         
     x      x      x      12,24  12,34  12,09 
     -0,4   -0,2   +0,9   +0,6   +1,0   +2,1  

2)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 11,25 +1,6         
     x      x      x      11,00  x      11,25 
     -0,5   +0,7   -0,9   +2,6   +1,4   +1,6  

3)   Tiia Neuvonen                    ParikkU                   11,14 +1,1         
     x      x      10,82  11,06  11,14  x     
     -0,6   +0,8   +0,3   +1,2   +1,1   +2,0  

4)   Janika Heikkinen                 VarkKV                    10,92 +0,9         
     10,77  10,90  10,82  x      x      10,92 
     +0,9   +1,0   +0,4   +3,0   +3,5   +0,9  

5)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    10,87 +0,5         
     10,65  x      x      x      10,87  10,85 
     +0,2   -0,9   +0,9   +1,0   +0,5   +1,8  

6)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 9,54 +1,7         
     8,73   x      9,17   9,54   9,36   9,24  
     -0,6   +0,7   -0,4   +1,7   +1,0   +1,0  

 

M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Remes                      KiuruvU                   69,31            
     x      69,06  69,15  69,31  68,81  68,46 

2)   Markus Kokkonen                  PyhäsU                    67,68            
     65,49  67,68  67,26  66,58  x      67,21 

3)   Niko Partanen                    SulkU                     52,32            
     48,08  50,29  50,91  52,32  x      50,92 

 

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topias Puurula                   JyväskKU                  10,63            
2)   Aleksi Ehrnrooth                 JuvU                      10,91            
3)   Veeti Nikkanen                   SavonlRie                 11,33            
4)   Armas Kokko                      SavonlRie                 11,89            


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Nikkanen                   SavonlRie                 1,62             
     1,62   1,33   x     
                         

2)   Aleksi Ehrnrooth                 JuvU                      1,43             
     1,43   1,15   1,38  
                         

 

T7 40m
1)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 8,08             
2)   Piitu Seppänen                   NokU                      8,26             
3)   Edith Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 8,33             
4)   Minttu Jäppinen                  SavonlRie                 8,42             
5)   Tessa Puurula                    JyväskKU                  8,43             
6)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 8,60             
7)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,60             
8)   Aino Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 8,67             
9)   Milda Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 8,68             
10)  Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,80             
11)  Tiina Laukkanen                  SavonlRie                 9,32             
12)  Joanna Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 9,66             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Edith Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 8,33             
2)   Minttu Jäppinen                  SavonlRie                 8,42             
3)   Aino Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 8,67             
4)   Joanna Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 9,66             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 8,08             
2)   Piitu Seppänen                   NokU                      8,26             
3)   Tessa Puurula                    JyväskKU                  8,43             
4)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 8,60             
5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,60             
6)   Milda Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 8,68             
7)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,80             
8)   Tiina Laukkanen                  SavonlRie                 9,32             


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 7,69             
2)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      8,16             
3)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    8,51             
4)   Akseli Tarkiainen                VarkKV                    8,96             


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 2,65 NM          
     2,65   2,53   2,45  
                         

2)   Minttu Jäppinen                  SavonlRie                 2,61 NM          
     2,61   1,76   2,39  
                         

3)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 2,54             
     2,47   2,54   2,42  
                         

4)   Piitu Seppänen                   NokU                      2,48             
     2,44   2,20   2,48  
                         

5)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 2,43 NM          
     2,43   2,13   2,35  
                         

6)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 2,40 NM          
     2,40   2,10   1,97  
                         

7)   Edith Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 2,39 NM          
     2,39   2,30   x     
                         

8)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,37 NM          
     2,37   2,30   2,36  
                         

9)   Milda Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 2,37 NM          
     2,37   1,27   2,26  
                         

10)  Tessa Puurula                    JyväskKU                  2,20 NM          
     2,20   2,18   2,03  
                         

11)  Aino Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 2,18 NM          
     2,18   x      2,12  
                         

12)  Joanna Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 2,16             
     2,15   2,16   1,89  
                         

13)  Tiina Laukkanen                  SavonlRie                 1,91 NM          
     1,91   1,86   1,85  
                         

 

P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 2,93             
     2,65   2,93   2,00  
                         

2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    2,75             
     2,58   2,57   2,75  
                         

3)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      2,48             
     2,48   2,32   2,39  
                         

4)   Akseli Tarkiainen                VarkKV                    2,10             
     2,10   1,37   1,87  
                         

 

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,81             
2)   Asmo Lötjönen                    SavonlRie                 8,27             
3)   Janne Laukkanen                  SavonlRie                 12,66            
     Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 7,79             


T9 40m
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      6,95             
2)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 7,47             
3)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      7,50             
4)   Hilda Sallinen                   Savonlinnan Riento        7,51             
5)   Emma Väyrynen                    SavonlRie                 7,62             
5)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,62             
7)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 7,81             
8)   Aino Tarkiainen                  VarkKV                    7,82             
9)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,96             
10)  Tuike Romppanen                  Savonlinnan Riento        8,03             
11)  Wilma Liljeqvist                 SavonlRie                 8,04             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 7,47             
2)   Emma Väyrynen                    SavonlRie                 7,62             
3)   Aino Tarkiainen                  VarkKV                    7,82             
4)   Tuike Romppanen                  Savonlinnan Riento        8,03             
5)   Wilma Liljeqvist                 SavonlRie                 8,04             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      6,95             
2)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      7,50             
3)   Hilda Sallinen                   Savonlinnan Riento        7,51             
4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,62             
5)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 7,81             
6)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,96             


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Tarkiainen                  VarkKV                    4.02,52          
2)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      4.24,06          
3)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      4.25,80          
4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.27,27          
5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.40,28          
6)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4.45,50          
7)   Wilma Liljeqvist                 SavonlRie                 4.51,91          
8)   Tuike Romppanen                  Savonlinnan Riento        5.06,51          
9)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 5.10,28          


P9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      6,60             
     6,59   6,60   6,50   6,25  
                                

     Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              


T9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      7,42             
     7,42   7,26   7,34   7,29  
                                

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,26             
     7,26   7,22   x      6,98  
                                

3)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 6,25             
     6,25   6,13   6,09   6,06  
                                

4)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 5,95             
     5,95   5,50   5,82   x     
                                

5)   Tuike Romppanen                  Savonlinnan Riento        5,39             
     5,39   4,09   4,82   x     
                                

6)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 5,22             
     5,18   5,22   4,86   4,71  
                                

     Emma Väyrynen                    SavonlRie                 NM               
     x      x      x      x     
                                

 

P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janne Laukkanen                  SavonlRie                 12,77            
     x      x      x      12,77 

     Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              


T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 10,34            
     10,17  10,34  x      x     

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,80             
     9,80   x      8,93   x     

3)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 9,76             
     8,57   9,76   9,09   8,30  

4)   Emma Väyrynen                    SavonlRie                 9,15             
     x      8,12   9,15   x     

     Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                                  
     Tuike Romppanen                  Savonlinnan Riento        NM               
     x      x      x      x     

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,34             
2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,58             
3)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavonlRie                 9,94             
4)   Viktor Liljeqvist                SavonlRie                 10,38            
5)   Arsi Lötjönen                    Savonlinnan Riento        10,81            
6)   Oska Yin                         SavonlRie                 11,27            


T11 60m
1)   Peppi Seppänen                   NokU                      9,45             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,46             
3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,89             
4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 9,97             
5)   Saima Ahonen                     TuUL                      10,25            
6)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 10,37            
7)   Liana Julkunen                   RantasU                   10,51            
8)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 10,54            
9)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 11,01            
10)  Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 11,05            
     Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 9,97             
2)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 10,37            
3)   Liana Julkunen                   RantasU                   10,51            
4)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 11,01            
5)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 11,05            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Peppi Seppänen                   NokU                      9,45             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,46             
3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,89             
4)   Saima Ahonen                     TuUL                      10,25            
5)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 10,54            
     Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 3.54,01          
2)   Viktor Liljeqvist                SavonlRie                 3.55,93          
3)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 4.34,46          


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3.59,97          
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 4.17,40          
3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4.17,84          
4)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 4.34,70          
5)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 4.44,24          
     Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Neuvonen                  ParikkU                   8,85             
     8,62   8,85   x      -     
                                

2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 8,18             
     8,00   8,11   8,18   8,03  
                                

3)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 7,89             
     7,67   7,83   7,77   7,89  
                                

4)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavonlRie                 7,60             
     7,44   7,57   7,08   7,60  
                                

5)   Viktor Liljeqvist                SavonlRie                 7,32 NM          
     7,32   6,98   7,06   6,87  
                                

 

T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 8,25             
     8,04   8,25   7,92   8,00  
                                

2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 8,05             
     8,05   7,91   x      7,68  
                                

3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 7,75             
     7,48   7,75   7,37   7,54  
                                

4)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 7,28             
     7,08   7,15   x      7,28  
                                

5)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 7,25             
     7,15   7,25   x      x     
                                

6)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 6,81             
     6,74   6,66   6,81   6,62  
                                

 

P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 34,72            
     34,35  33,83  34,72  x     

2)   Viktor Liljeqvist                SavonlRie                 12,77            
     12,77  x      10,45  9,99  

3)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 12,25            
     x      10,62  10,41  12,25 

4)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 8,73             
     8,73   7,18   x      x     

     Arsi Lötjönen                    Savonlinnan Riento        DNS              


T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 27,39            
     27,00  27,39  x      23,66 

2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 14,73            
     x      x      13,74  14,73 

3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 13,13            
     8,35   9,74   10,24  13,13 

4)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 12,97            
     x      x      x      12,97 

5)   Peppi Seppänen                   NokU                      12,15            
     9,68   10,42  10,75  12,15 

6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 11,85            
     10,96  11,85  10,33  10,61 

7)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 11,74            
     8,13   10,53  11,74  10,62 

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Simo Korhonen                    SavonlRie                 8,59             
2)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 9,01             
3)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 9,63             
     Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              


T13 60m
1)   Essi Niskala                     OulPy                     8,90             
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 8,99             
3)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 9,12             
4)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 9,24             
5)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 9,30             
6)   Hertta Ahonen                    TuUL                      9,31             
7)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,32             
8)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    9,34             
9)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    9,43             
10)  Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,63             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 9,24             
2)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    9,34             
3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,63             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Essi Niskala                     OulPy                     8,90             
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 8,99             
3)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 9,12             
4)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 9,30             
5)   Hertta Ahonen                    TuUL                      9,31             
6)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,32             
7)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    9,43             


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 3.41,61          
2)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 3.49,66          
     Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 4.06,28          


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 3.30,49          
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 3.43,30          
3)   Lotta Kairikko                   SavonlRie                 3.58,67          
     Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 9,13 +1,3         
     8,89   8,65   8,42   9,13  
     -0,2   +2,5   +0,0   +1,3  

2)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 8,37 +1,1         
     7,60   x      8,21   8,37  
     +0,3   +0,9   -0,6   +1,1  

 

T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,34 -0,2         
     9,01   9,12   9,20   9,34  
     -1,7   +0,6   +1,0   -0,2  

2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,14 -0,9         
     8,90   9,14   8,59   8,79  
     +1,2   -0,9   -0,4   +1,5  

3)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    9,06 +0,7         
     8,76   8,96   9,06   8,94  
     +0,6   -0,3   +0,7   +1,3  

4)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    8,78 -0,4         
     8,72   8,41   8,78   x     
     -0,7   -1,4   -0,4   +1,9  

5)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 8,20 +0,2         
     7,78   7,94   8,20   8,10  
     -0,6   +0,7   +0,2   -0,3  

     Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 14,16            
     9,95   14,16  12,90  x     

2)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 12,01            
     9,69   10,40  9,80   12,01 

 

T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 22,09            
     21,70  20,48  x      22,09 

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 19,09            
     x      19,09  x      18,26 

3)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 17,91            
     17,91  x      17,37  16,52 

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 13,71            
2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 13,85            
3)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 15,17            


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,98            
2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 13,07            
3)   Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 14,05            
4)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      14,18            
5)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,55            


P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 10,24 +0,4         
     x      10,24  x      10,17  10,08  x     
     +0,7   +0,4   -0,3   -0,6   +1,1   +2,0  

 

T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 11,28 +0,4         
     x      11,14  11,28  11,13  x      10,72 
     +1,1   +1,7   +0,4   +1,0   +0,9   +0,9  

2)   Emmi Neuvonen                    ParikkU                   9,74 +1,4         
     9,66   9,74   9,59   9,72   x      x     
     +1,1   +1,4   +0,2   +1,8   -0,2   +1,7  

 

P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 56,31            
     52,62  x      x      54,02  56,31  x     

2)   Juho Koponen                     VarkKV                    49,90            
     x      x      x      49,90  x      x     

3)   Samu Käyhty                      NurmijYU                  46,90            
     x      x      46,51  46,90  45,43  x     

4)   Pietari Ruuskanen                VarkKV                    37,29            
     32,19  33,09  32,61  37,18  x      37,29 

5)   Joakim Liukkonen                 VarkKV                    34,80            
     33,94  34,30  33,69  34,80  x      x     

6)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 16,73            
     16,41  x      14,97  16,73  16,42  16,12 

 

T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Kovanen                   SavonlRie                 51,61            
     50,56  51,61  50,76  x      47,30  48,08 

2)   Olivia Piira                     VarkKV                    38,83            
     37,18  37,48  37,32  x      38,72  38,83 

3)   Saara Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 35,74            
     34,85  35,74  x      34,49  x      x     

 

N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
     Inka Hasanen                     HirvensU