ABC-kisojen tulokset 17.8.

17.8.2017

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Aleksi Sairanen                  KerimU                    11,27            
2)   Severi Kosonen                   SavonlRie                 11,69            
3)   Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 11,77            
4)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 12,03            
5)   Mouctar Diallo                   SavonlRie                 12,42            
6)   Niklas Makkonen                  KerimU                    13,27

N 100m
1)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 12,64            
2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 13,00            
3)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    13,12            
4)   Juulia Julkunen                  KuopRei                   13,28            
5)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 13,36            
6)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 13,82            
7)   Aliisa Rahikainen                MikkKV                    13,96            
8)   Heta Rundelin                    VarkKV                    14,23            
9)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    14,60            
     Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    DNS              
     Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 13,82            
2)   Aliisa Rahikainen                MikkKV                    13,96            
3)   Heta Rundelin                    VarkKV                    14,23            
4)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    14,60            
     Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 12,64            
2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 13,00            
3)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    13,12            
4)   Juulia Julkunen                  KuopRei                   13,28            
5)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 13,36            
     Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    DNS    

N 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rita Karjalainen                 ParikkU                   6.56,14          
     Maria Murtorinne                 KuopRei                   DNS              


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 14,72            
2)   Janika Heikkinen                 VarkKV                    17,78            


M 110m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 16,65            


M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Nenonen                   KuopRei                   6,20 -1,0         
     5,98   6,15   x      6,06   x      6,20  
     -0,1   -0,1   -0,4   +0,2   +0,6   -1,0  

     Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 DNS              


N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isla Hahl                        KuopRei                   5,17 +0,2         
     5,13   5,17   5,08   5,10   x      5,09  
     -0,7   +0,2   -0,1   -0,2   +0,4   -0,8  

2)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    5,16 +0,2         
     x      5,16   x      5,16   -      -     
     +0,2   -0,1   -0,4   +0,2                

3)   Juulia Julkunen                  KuopRei                   5,07 +0,2         
     4,87   5,07   4,91   4,93   5,05   4,90  
     -0,2   +0,2   -0,7   -0,1   +0,2   +0,2  

4)   Janika Heikkinen                 VarkKV                    5,05 -0,3         
     4,99   x      x      4,93   5,05   4,84  
     +0,2   -0,1   -0,3   +0,2   -0,3   -0,4  

5)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 4,91 +0,2         
     x      x      4,47   4,76   4,91   4,76  
     -0,2   +0,3   +0,3   +0,3   +0,2   -0,3  

6)   Heta Rundelin                    VarkKV                    4,82 -0,2         
     x      x      4,79   4,82   4,72   4,65  
     -0,3   -0,1   -0,2   -0,2   -0,1   -0,3  

7)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    4,79 -0,5         
     4,78   4,79   x      x      x      x     
     -0,3   -0,5   -0,6   -0,6   -0,1   -1,0  

8)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 4,74 +0,2         
     4,72   4,74   4,53   x      4,72   4,63  
     -0,4   +0,2   +0,2   +0,4   +0,2   -0,2  

9)   Meri Kiiskinen                   KuopRei                   4,44 -0,9         
     4,44   4,42   4,41  
     -0,9   +0,2   +0,2  

10)  Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 4,27 +0,2         
     4,20   4,27   x     
     -0,1   +0,2   -0,1  

11)  Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 4,20 -0,1         
     4,20   x      3,77  
     -0,1   -0,5   +0,4  

     Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 DNS              


M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jouni Hytti                      LappUM                    40,71            
     38,43  40,13  39,53  40,71  x      38,75 

 

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Daniel Kokkonen                  ParikkU                   8,70             
2)   Aatu Räsänen                     KerimU                    8,89             
3)   Peetu Räsänen                    KerimU                    9,70             
4)   Johannes Helenius                SavonlRie                 10,14            
5)   Aleksi Ehrnrooth                 JuvU                      11,03            
6)   Yunus Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 11,34            


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 9,62             


P5 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johannes Helenius                SavonlRie                 2,36             
     2,36  

2)   Daniel Kokkonen                  ParikkU                   2,32             
     2,32  

3)   Yunus Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 2,05             
     2,05  

4)   Aleksi Ehrnrooth                 JuvU                      1,94             
     1,94  

5)   Veeti Nikkanen                   SavonlRie                 1,13             
     1,13  

 

T5 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 2,37             
     2,37  

2)   Sofia Korhonen                   Savonlinnan hiihtoseura   1,55             
     1,55  

 

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 7,70             
2)   Asmo Lötjönen                    SavonlRie                 7,86             
3)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      8,16             
4)   Korhonen Jimi                    Savonlinnan hiihtoseura   8,84             
5)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    8,85             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 8,26             
2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,54             
3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,58             
4)   Minttu Jäppinen                  SavonlRie                 8,60             
5)   Armi Koivuniemi                  SavonlRie                 8,84             
6)   Milda Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 8,87             
7)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,01             
8)   Tiina Laukkanen                  SavonlRie                 9,55             


P7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 6,88             
     6,88  

2)   Korhonen Jimi                    Savonlinnan hiihtoseura   5,67             
     5,67  

3)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    4,03             
     4,03  

 

T7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 5,18             
     5,18  

2)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 4,96             
     4,96  

3)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 4,07             
     4,07  

4)   Minttu Jäppinen                  SavonlRie                 3,70             
     3,70  

5)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 3,66             
     3,66  

6)   Milda Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 3,30             
     3,30  

7)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 3,23             
     3,23  

8)   Joanna Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 2,91             
     2,91  

 

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    7,31             
2)   Johannes Kääriö                  SulkU                     7,48             
3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,61             
4)   Hannu Leinonen                   SavonlRie                 8,50             
5)   Leo Hämäläinen                   SavonlRie                 8,64             


T9 40m
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      7,04             
2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    7,27             
3)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 7,41             
4)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 7,51             
5)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,54             
6)   Emma Väyrynen                    SavonlRie                 7,59             
7)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,85             
8)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 7,99             
9)   Wilma Liljeqvist                 SavonlRie                 8,07             
10)  Yamur Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 8,26             
11)  Tuike Romppanen                  SavonlRie                 8,27             
12)  Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 8,47             
13)  Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 8,50             
14)  Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 8,98             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Wilma Liljeqvist                 SavonlRie                 8,07             
2)   Yamur Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 8,26             
3)   Tuike Romppanen                  SavonlRie                 8,27             
4)   Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 8,47             
5)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 8,50             
6)   Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 8,98             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      7,04             
2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    7,27             
3)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 7,41             
4)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 7,51             
5)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,54             
6)   Emma Väyrynen                    SavonlRie                 7,59             
7)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,85             
8)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 7,99             


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    4.13,49          
2)   Hannu Leinonen                   SavonlRie                 5.36,00          


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    4.08,69          
2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.30,26          
3)   Tuike Romppanen                  SavonlRie                 4.43,98          
4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.45,23          
5)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 4.50,22          
6)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4.50,67          
7)   Yamur Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 5.22,77          
8)   Armi Koivuniemi                  SavonlRie                 5.45,12          


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,08             
     2,97   x      3,08   3,04  
                                

2)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    3,07             
     2,98   3,02   3,07   2,99  
                                

3)   Johannes Kääriö                  SulkU                     3,05             
     2,65   2,77   2,67   3,05  
                                

4)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 2,98             
     x      2,96   2,98   x     
                                

5)   Leo Hämäläinen                   SavonlRie                 2,50             
     2,18   2,50   2,16   x     
                                

6)   Hannu Leinonen                   SavonlRie                 2,04             
     1,84   1,91   x      2,04  
                                

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      3,49             
     3,36   3,39   3,32   3,49  
                                

2)   Emma Puustinen                   SavonlRie                 3,34             
     3,09   3,31   3,26   3,34  
                                

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,32             
     3,32   3,16   3,08   3,13  
                                

4)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,22             
     3,14   3,00   3,07   3,22  
                                

5)   Emma Väyrynen                    SavonlRie                 3,18             
     3,18   2,73   2,52   2,86  
                                

6)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 2,86             
     2,83   2,86   2,66   2,80  
                                

7)   Wilma Liljeqvist                 SavonlRie                 2,68             
     2,59   2,50   2,68   2,44  
                                

8)   Tuike Romppanen                  SavonlRie                 2,64             
     2,64   2,54   2,21   2,34  
                                

9)   Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 2,56             
     x      2,56   2,55   2,34  
                                

10)  Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 2,44             
     2,44   2,37   2,28   1,93  
                                

11)  Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 2,41             
     2,19   2,41   2,32   2,36  
                                

12)  Tiina Laukkanen                  SavonlRie                 1,98             
     1,93   1,77   1,94   1,98  
                                

     Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hannu Leinonen                   SavonlRie                 4,61             
     x      4,23   4,61   3,84  

 

T9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 14,12            
     11,93  12,48  11,98  14,12 

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      13,61            
     13,61  x      x      11,44 

3)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,97             
     6,98   x      8,97   x     

4)   Tuike Romppanen                  SavonlRie                 7,28             
     6,56   7,26   7,28   x     

5)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 5,92             
     4,73   4,95   5,92   5,85  

6)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 5,20             
     4,02   3,66   5,20   3,76  

7)   Alisa Ikäheimonen                SavonlRie                 4,63             
     4,23   4,63   4,10   x     

8)   Yamur Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 3,69             
     3,69   x      3,65   x     

9)   Ella Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 2,24             
     x      x      2,24   x     

 

T9 600m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3.52,47          
2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      4.12,21          
3)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 4.28,88          
     Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 4.44,34          
     Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.13,02          


T10 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 6.32,09          


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3.42,98          
2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 3.49,82          
     Aslan Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Viktor Liljeqvist                SavonlRie                 DNS              


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3.50,89          
2)   Iida Suvanto                     ImU                       4.04,77          
3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 4.06,82          
4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4.07,56          
5)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    4.12,10          
     Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 DNS              


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 11,71            
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 11,75            
3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 11,88            
4)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      13,42            
     Aslan Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 11,32            
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 12,06            
3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 12,32            
4)   Iida Suvanto                     ImU                       12,56            
5)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    13,94            
     Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 4,05             
     3,77   4,05   3,87   3,63  
                                

2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 3,93             
     3,74   3,90   3,93   3,84  
                                

3)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavonlRie                 3,73             
     3,67   3,71   3,73   3,68  
                                

4)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,65             
     3,41   3,62   3,65   3,37  
                                

5)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3,53             
     3,52   3,31   3,52   3,53  
                                

6)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    3,41             
     3,40   3,37   3,29   3,41  
                                

7)   Viktor Liljeqvist                SavonlRie                 3,26             
     3,26   3,03   2,98   3,21  
                                

8)   Arsi Lötjönen                    SavonlRie                 3,01             
     x      2,91   2,88   3,01  
                                

     Aslan Yalcin                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Suvanto                     ImU                       3,62             
     3,59   3,52   3,42   3,62  
                                

2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 3,60             
     3,47   3,60   3,42   3,56  
                                

3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 3,56             
     3,56   3,47   3,16   3,39  
                                

4)   Telma Huopainen                  SavonlRie                 3,56             
     3,56   3,40   3,41   3,33  
                                

5)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 3,53             
     3,53   3,42   3,29   3,29  
                                

6)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3,45             
     3,30   x      3,45   3,24  
                                

7)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 3,30             
     3,30   3,18   3,18   3,12  
                                

8)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    3,30             
     3,10   3,30   3,16   3,16  
                                

9)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 3,01             
     2,96   2,82   3,01   2,86  
                                

 

P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 25,65            
     23,84  x      23,79  25,65 

2)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    24,51            
     23,37  x      x      24,51 

3)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 16,06            
     14,03  9,05   13,60  16,06 

4)   Viktor Liljeqvist                SavonlRie                 15,96            
     x      13,72  x      15,96 

5)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 15,16            
     15,16  11,71  x      11,98 

6)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 14,35            
     13,58  x      13,62  14,35 

 

T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 25,43            
     x      25,43  x      21,95 

2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 16,37            
     15,71  16,37  x      x     

3)   Iida Suvanto                     ImU                       15,46            
     8,10   14,79  12,83  15,46 

4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 14,02            
     x      14,02  x      x     

5)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 12,60            
     12,04  12,60  x      11,71 

6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 11,95            
     11,95  x      x      x     

7)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 11,21            
     x      9,85   11,21  x     

 

P13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 8.03,24          
     Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 DNS              


T13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 7.53,61          
     Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 13,68            
     Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 DNS              


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 10,18            
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 10,48            
3)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 11,01            
4)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 11,22            
5)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 11,44            
     Milla Lepistö                    SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Rissanen                    SavonlRie                 3,63 +0,2         
     3,63   x      3,46   3,61  
     +0,2   -0,1   -0,2   -0,5  

2)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 3,05 +0,2         
     3,05   x      x      x     
     +0,2   -0,1   -0,3   +0,2  

     Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 DNS              


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 4,75 -0,1         
     4,75   4,38   4,49   4,36  
     -0,1   +0,2   +0,2   -0,5  

2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 4,07 +0,2         
     4,07   x      4,02   3,80  
     +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2  

3)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 4,06 +0,2         
     4,01   3,84   3,87   4,06  
     -0,1   -0,3   +0,2   +0,2  

4)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 3,98 +0,3         
     x      3,98   3,83   x     
     -0,1   +0,3   +0,2   -0,1  

5)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 3,98 -0,1         
     3,53   3,98   3,73   3,63  
     +0,2   -0,1   +0,2   -0,5  

6)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 3,88 +0,2         
     3,15   3,52   3,88   3,79  
     +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   -0,6  

7)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 3,84 -0,1         
     3,84   x      3,72   x     
     -0,1   +0,2   -0,1   -0,3  

 

P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 22,32            
     19,81  x      x      22,32  x      20,97 

 

T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 24,49            
     x      x      24,16  x      24,49  x     

2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 23,70            
     23,70  x      20,98  22,29  20,18  19,51 

3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 18,70            
     x      18,70  16,43  x      16,39  16,47 

4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 15,10            
     x      x      15,10  14,00  14,42  x     

 

P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 28,74            
     x      x      x      27,11  x      28,74 

 

T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 31,57            
     31,19  31,48  29,60  31,57  30,76  31,50 

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 19,83            
     18,68  19,12  18,55  19,83  -      -     

 

P15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Räisänen                   SulkU                     7.04,35          
2)   Arttu Turtiainen                 KerimU                    7.25,89          


T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 7.08,17          
2)   Nella Mutka                      SavonlRie                 7.27,24          
     Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,14            


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 16,00            
2)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 16,27            


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 5,22 -0,3         
     4,99   5,11   5,22   x      x      x     
     +0,2   +0,2   -0,3   -0,2   +0,2   +0,2  

2)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 4,98 +0,2         
     4,59   x      x      4,98   x      x     
     +0,2   -0,1   -0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2  

3)   Niklas Makkonen                  KerimU                    4,94 +0,2         
     4,51   4,77   4,88   x      4,94   4,94  
     -0,2   -0,3   -0,5   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2  

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      4,40 +0,2         
     4,14   4,04   4,30   x      4,40   x     
     -0,6   -0,6   -0,1   -0,1   +0,2   +0,2  

2)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 3,99 +0,2         
     3,99   3,84   3,99   3,66   -      3,85  
     -0,1   -0,3   +0,2   -0,5          -0,1  

 

P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 50,79            
     47,70  x      41,46  50,79  50,34  x     

2)   Arttu Turtiainen                 KerimU                    30,30            
     x      x      x      30,30  x      x     

3)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 21,98            
     21,98  x      x      20,19  18,07  -     

 

T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 32,53            
     32,53  30,51  28,71  30,93  31,62  30,84 

2)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      20,32            
     20,32  x      14,24  18,60  15,34  14,84 

 

P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 61,70            
     61,70  60,08  x      57,98  x      x     

 

T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Kovanen                   SavonlRie                 51,09            
     47,79  46,93  x      51,09  50,27  46,18 

 

N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 16,41            
     Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 DNF              


M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaapo Kolari                     VarkKV                    44,56            
     x      43,31  43,13  42,96  43,37  44,56 

2)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       44,54            
     37,87  40,18  43,79  44,54  x      38,25 

3)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 24,94            
     24,74  24,94  x      -      -      -     

     Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 DNS