Apsin ja Onnin olympialaisten tulokset 22.8.

23.8.2017

8-10 -vuotiaat tytöt 40m    
1. Telma Huopainen  7,38 
2. Venla Juvonen  7,59 
3. Emilia Ihalainen  7,60 
4. Yamur Yalcin   8,32 
5. Emma Kortelainen  8,38 
6. Helmi Kaartinen  8,40 
7. Veera Härkänen  9,04 
8. Elli Kokki  9,77 
    
8-10 -vuotiaat pojat 40m
    
1. Eelis Kianto  7,51 
2. Huugo Makkonen  7,73 
3. Lötjönen Arsi  7,80 
4. Hiski Taskinen  7,87 
5. Veeti Karjalainen  8,05 
6. Viljami Puustinen  8,18 
7. Niklas Pakarinen  8,28 
8. Tero Kinnunen  8,94 
9. Miro Rautiainen  8,95 
10. Otto Kokki  11,06 
    
8-10 -vuotiaat tytöt 800m    

1. Venla Juvonen  3.19,78 
2. Yamur Yalcin   4.03,69 
3. Emma Kortelainen  4.07,81 
4. Helmi Kaartinen  4.20,18 
5. Elli Kokki  4.32,99 
6. Veera Härkänen  4.34,80 
    
8-10 -vuotiaat pojat 800m    
1. Eelis Kianto  3.18,11 
2. Viljami Puustinen  3,39,88 
    
8-10 -vuotiaat tytöt pituus    
1. Telma Huopainen  3,45 
2. Emilia Ihalainen  3,23 
3. Veera Härkänen  2,82 
4. Emma Kortelainen  2,50 
5. Elli Kokki  2,42 
6. Helmi Kaartinen  2,3 
 Yamur Yalcin   dnf 
    
8-10 -vuotiaat pojat pituus    
1. Eelis Kianto  3,17 
2. Lötjönen Arsi  3,17 
3. Huugo Makkonen  3,12 
4. Viljami Puustinen  2,95 
5. Hiski Taskinen  2,87 
6. Tero Kinnunen  2,59 
7. Miro Rautiainen  2,2 
8. Veeti Karjalainen  1,78 
9. Otto Kokki  1,47 
 Niklas Pakarinen  dnf 
 Janne Laukkanen  dnf 
    
8-10 -vuotiaat tytöt keihäs    
1. Veera Härkänen  12,10 
2. Elli Kokki  9,09 
3. Yamur Yalcin   8,01 
4. Emilia Ihalainen  7,73 
5. Telma Huopainen  7,70 
6. Helmi Kaartinen  6,93 
    
8-10 -vuotiaat pojat keihäs    
1. Eelis Kianto  14,95 
2. Viljami Puustinen  12,38 
3. Janne Laukkanen  10,83 
4. Niklas Pakarinen  8,08 
5. Tero Kinnunen  6,98 
6. Veeti Karjalainen  5,24 
7. Otto Kokki  5,16 
    
4-7 -vuotiaat tytöt 40m 
   
 Venla Ek   
 Ilona Paakkunainen   
 Fanny Venäläinen   
 Oona Myyryläinen   
 Enni Tiilikainen   
 Immonen Ilona   
 Minea Luukkainen   
 Mimosa Hämäläinen   
 Roosa Auvinen   
 Helmi Pakarinen   
 Oona Mustonen   
 Helmi Makkonen   
 Lotta Kinnunen   
 Venla Venejärvi   
 Aava Eilola   
 Inka Ruotsalainen   
 Jennica Sallinen   
 Siiri Pentikäinen   
 Tiina Laukkanen   
 Ella Karjalainen   
 Evelia Pitkonen   
 Sofia Korhonen   
 Ninni Hämäläinen   
 Lotta Hänninen   
 Laura Hänninen   
 Jenna Noponen   
 Helmi Hassinen   
 Helmi Kiviaho   
 Hilma Kiviaho   
 Lotta Bäck   
 Saara Kumpula   
 Ella Kumpula   
 Riia Rouvinen   
 Ada Emilia Immonen   
 Eevi Pulkkinen   
 Silja Kinnunen   
 Minttu Jäppinen   
 Milda Huopainen   
 Siiri Turtiainen   
    
4-7 -vuotiaat pojat 40m    
 Timi Hämäläinen   
 Teo Hämäläinen   
 Ilari Arstila   
 Onni parkkinen   
 Oiva parkkinen   
 Niilo Muhonen   
 Miska Hämäläinen   
 Samuel Larinen   
 Samuel Larinen   
 Urho Kortelainen   
 Heikki kokki   
 Vili Kinnunen   
 Kokkonen Daniel   
 Aku Kurri   
 Oskari Kankkunen   
 Joni Jantunen   
 Aapo Ruotsalainen   
 Mathias Hemmola   
 Yunus Yalcin    
 Johannes Helenius   
 Roni Ritola    
 Aatu Räsänen   
 Peetu Räsänen   
 Elias Pitkonen   
 Jimi Korhonen   
 Nooa Hoffrén   
 Sisu Hyttinen   
 Leo Meuronen   
 Kimi Rautiainen   
 Elmo Kotro   
 Daniel Finer   
 Jimi Lepistö   
 Eemeli Pölönen   
 Aaron Pölönen   
 Eero Juvonen   
    
4-7 -vuotiaat tytöt pituus    
 Venla Ek   
 Ilona Paakkunainen   
 Fanny Venäläinen   
 Anne Proverbio   
 Mila Kostamo   
 Enni Tiilikainen   
 Neea Reponen   
 Immonen Ilona   
 Minea Luukkainen   
 Mimosa Hämäläinen   
 Roosa Auvinen   
 Helmi Pakarinen   
 Oona Mustonen   
 Helmi Makkonen   
 Lotta Kinnunen   
 Venla Venejärvi   
 Aava Eilola   
 Siiri Pentikäinen   
 Tiina Laukkanen   
 Ella Karjalainen   
 Evelia Pitkonen   
 Sofia Korhonen   
 Ninni Hämäläinen   
 Lotta Hänninen   
 Jenna Noponen   
 Helmi Kiviaho   
 Hilma Kiviaho   
 Lotta Bäck   
 Saara Kumpula   
 Ella Kumpula   
 Ada Emilia Immonen   
 Eevi Pulkkinen   
 Silja Kinnunen   
 Minttu Jäppinen   
 Milda Huopainen   
 Siiri Turtiainen   
    
4-7- vuotiaat pojat pituus    
 Onni parkkinen   
 Oiva parkkinen   
 Samuel Larinen   
 Urho Kortelainen   
 Heikki kokki   
 Vili Kinnunen   
 Kokkonen Daniel   
 Oskari Kankkunen   
 Joni Jantunen   
 Mathias Hemmola   
 Yunus Yalcin    
 Roni Ritola    
 Aatu Räsänen   
 Peetu Räsänen   
 Elias Pitkonen   
 Jimi Korhonen   
 Nooa Hoffrén   
 Leo Meuronen   
 Kimi Rautiainen   
 Elmo Kotro   
 Daniel Finer   
 Jimi Lepistö   
 Eemeli Pölönen   
 Aaron Pölönen   
 Eero Juvonen   
    
4-7 -vuotiaat tytöt pallonheitto    
 Ilona Paakkunainen   
 Fanny Venäläinen   
 Mila Kostamo   
 Immonen Ilona   
 Minea Luukkainen   
 Mimosa Hämäläinen   
 Roosa Auvinen   
 Oona Mustonen   
 Helmi Makkonen   
 Lotta Kinnunen   
 Jennica Sallinen   
 Siiri Pentikäinen   
 Ella Karjalainen   
 Sofia Korhonen   
 Ninni Hämäläinen   
 Lotta Hänninen   
 Laura Hänninen   
 Jenna Noponen   
 Helmi Kiviaho   
 Hilma Kiviaho   
 Lotta Bäck   
 Saara Kumpula   
 Ella Kumpula   
 Ada Emilia Immonen   
 Eevi Pulkkinen   
 Silja Kinnunen   
 Minttu Jäppinen   
 Milda Huopainen   
    
4-7- vuotiaat pojat pallonheitto    
 Timi Hämäläinen   
 Teo Hämäläinen   
 Onni parkkinen   
 Oiva parkkinen   
 Niilo Muhonen   
 Miska Hämäläinen   
 Samuel Larinen   
 Kokkonen Daniel   
 Aku Kurri   
 Oskari Kankkunen   
 Joni Jantunen   
 Aapo Ruotsalainen   
 Mathias Hemmola   
 Yunus Yalcin    
 Johannes Helenius   
 Roni Ritola    
 Aatu Räsänen   
 Peetu Räsänen   
 Elias Pitkonen   
 Jimi Korhonen   
 Nooa Hoffrén   
 Sisu Hyttinen   
 Leo Meuronen   
 Kimi Rautiainen   
 Elmo Kotro   
 Daniel Finer   
 Jimi Lepistö   
 Eemeli Pölönen   
 Aaron Pölönen   
 Eero Juvonen