Keväthallien tulokset 18.3.

18.3.2018

Huom! 400-800m juoksut epävirallisia, sillä matkat eivät tarkkaan mitattuja

 

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    8,13             
2)   Aatu Räsänen                     KerimU                    8,27             
3)   Peetu Räsänen                    KerimU                    8,58             


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    7,22             
2)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      7,34             
3)   Viljami Puustinen                SavR                      7,58             
4)   Iivari Tiihonen                  KngK                      7,59             


T9 40m
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    7,17             
2)   Iida Pekkalin                    JorU                      7,68             
3)   Iida Nurmela                     SavR                      7,79             
4)   Venla Ek                         SavR                      8,03             
5)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      8,07             
6)   Ilona Immonen                    SavR                      8,14             
7)   Saana Vienola                    SavonlRie                 8,37             
8)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavR                      8,39             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Venla Ek                         SavR                      8,03             
2)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      8,07             
3)   Saana Vienola                    SavonlRie                 8,37             
4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavR                      8,39             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    7,17             
2)   Iida Pekkalin                    JorU                      7,68             
3)   Iida Nurmela                     SavR                      7,79             
4)   Ilona Immonen                    SavR                      8,14             


P9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      1.12,00          
2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavR                      1.17,80          
3)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    1.19,40          


T9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    1.11,30          
2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavR                      1.20,30          
3)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      1.20,40          


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      3,14             
     3,10   3,00   3,14   x     
                                

2)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    3,14             
     3,02   3,14   2,94   3,06  
                                

3)   Viljami Puustinen                SavR                      2,82             
     2,82   2,74   2,55   2,76  
                                

4)   Iivari Tiihonen                  KngK                      2,77             
     2,05   2,77   2,51   2,52  
                                

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,05             
     3,03   2,95   3,05   2,83  
                                

2)   Iida Nurmela                     SavR                      2,90             
     2,90   2,88   2,70   2,80  
                                

3)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      2,78             
     2,59   2,78   2,56   2,40  
                                

4)   Ilona Immonen                    SavR                      2,67             
     2,56   2,67   2,53   2,41  
                                

5)   Saana Vienola                    SavonlRie                 2,55             
     2,54   2,30   2,55   2,28  
                                

6)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavR                      2,51             
     2,44   2,42   2,51   2,50  
                                

 

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    6,87             
     6,20   6,87   6,25   5,86  

2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavR                      6,03             
     6,03   6,02   5,11   5,73  

3)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      5,85             
     -      4,66   5,29   5,85  

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Pekkalin                    JorU                      4,63             
     4,45   4,63   4,35   4,01  

2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavR                      4,35             
     4,13   4,35   3,85   4,09  

3)   Ilona Immonen                    SavR                      3,97             
     3,58   3,97   3,90   3,28  

 

P11 60m
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavR                      9,49             
2)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,57             
3)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    9,67             
4)   Roope Räsänen                    KeU                       10,34            
5)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      11,53            
     Elias Nyyssönen                  SavR                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Roope Räsänen                    KeU                       10,34            
2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      11,53            
     Elias Nyyssönen                  SavR                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavR                      9,49             
2)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,57             
3)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    9,67             


T11 60m
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      9,44             
2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavR                      9,96             
3)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    10,14            
4)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      10,23            
5)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      10,51            
6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavR                      10,60            
7)   Emma Puustinen                   SavR                      10,62            
8)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      10,87            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    10,14            
2)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavR                      10,60            
3)   Emma Puustinen                   SavR                      10,62            
4)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      10,87            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      9,44             
2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavR                      9,96             
3)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      10,23            
4)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      10,51            


P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    1.50,00          
2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      2.07,80          


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    1.55,90          
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavR                      1.56,70          
3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      1.59,10          
4)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      2.08,30          
5)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      2.08,60          


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavR                      110              
     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      90               
     90     95    
     o      xx-   

 

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavR                      122              
     105    110    115    120    122    125   
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      115              
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavR                      110              
     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

     Veera Niittymäki                 SavR                                       


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavR                      4,24             
     4,24   4,16   x      4,18  
                                

2)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,91             
     3,91   3,85   3,91   3,90  
                                

3)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    3,76             
     3,68   3,67   3,59   3,76  
                                

4)   Roope Räsänen                    KeU                       3,26             
     3,11   3,10   3,26   3,10  
                                

5)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      2,70             
     2,57   2,62   2,59   2,70  
                                

     Elias Nyyssönen                  SavR                      DNS              


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      4,02             
     3,75   4,02   3,90   3,93  
                                

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      3,87             
     3,56   3,72   3,87   3,75  
                                

3)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavR                      3,72             
     3,57   3,57   3,72   3,67  
                                

4)   Emma Puustinen                   SavR                      3,59             
     3,49   3,39   3,51   3,59  
                                

5)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      3,45             
     3,29   3,25   3,31   3,45  
                                

6)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavR                      3,43             
     3,43   3,42   x      3,30  
                                

7)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    3,41             
     3,41   3,25   3,23   3,15  
                                

8)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      2,93             
     2,87   2,93   2,69   2,85  
                                

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      7,16             
     6,71   6,59   6,76   7,16  

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      6,57             
     6,42   6,57   6,10   6,38  

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavR                      5,93             
     5,21   4,89   5,93   5,12  

4)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavR                      5,63             
     5,62   5,25   4,68   5,63  

5)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      4,97             
     4,52   4,84   4,97   4,32  

 

P13 60m
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavR                      8,49             
2)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    8,85             
2)   Juuso Tiihonen                   KngK                      8,85             
4)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavR                      9,58             
5)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,61             
6)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavR                      9,96             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavR                      9,58             
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,61             
3)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavR                      9,96             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavR                      8,49             
2)   Juuso Tiihonen                   KngK                      8,85             
2)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    8,85             


T13 60m
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavR                      8,74             
2)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    9,00             
3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     9,04             
4)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      9,06             
5)   Tytti Repo                       JouK                      9,17             
6)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     9,32             
7)   Oona Immonen                     SavR                      9,79             
8)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     9,87             
9)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavR                      10,15            
     Essi Nurmela                     SavR                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     9,32             
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavR                      9,79             
3)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     9,87             
4)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavR                      10,15            
     Essi Nurmela                     SavR                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavR                      8,74             
2)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    9,00             
3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     9,04             
4)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      9,06             
5)   Tytti Repo                       JouK                      9,17             


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavR                      1.50,30          
2)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     1.53,00          
3)   Julia Ruottinen                  SulkU                     1.56,10          


P13 60m aidat
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavR                      10,60            
2)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     11,22            
3)   Juuso Tiihonen                   KngK                      11,49            
4)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,95            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Juuso Tiihonen                   KngK                      11,49            
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,95            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavR                      10,60            
2)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     11,22            


T13 60m aidat
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavR                      10,65            
2)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    10,86            
3)   Jonna Romo                       KngK                      11,24            
4)   Tytti Repo                       JouK                      12,74            
5)   Oona Immonen                     SavR                      12,98            
6)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     13,68            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    10,86            
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavR                      12,98            
3)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     13,68            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavR                      10,65            
2)   Jonna Romo                       KngK                      11,24            
3)   Tytti Repo                       JouK                      12,74            


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavR                      130              
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135   
     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xo     xxx   

2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 115              
     110    115    120   
     o      xxo    xxx   

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    145              
     120    125    130    135    140    143    145    147   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

2)   Jonna Romo                       KngK                      140              
     115    120    125    130    135    140    143   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Tytti Repo                       JouK                      135              
     120    125    130    135    140   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     125              
     105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      o      o      xx-   

     Essi Nurmela                     SavR                                       
     105   
     DNS   

 

P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavR                      4,56             
     x      x      4,38   4,56  
                                

2)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    4,42             
     4,25   4,22   4,09   4,42  
                                

3)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavR                      4,00             
     3,79   3,70   4,00   3,95  
                                

4)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     3,86             
     3,86   3,84   x      3,81  
                                

5)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3,34             
     3,34   x      x      3,19  
                                

     Juuso Tiihonen                   KngK                      DNS              


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      4,43             
     4,24   x      4,43   x     
                                

2)   Jonna Romo                       KngK                      4,24             
     3,86   4,24   4,07   4,14  
                                

3)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavR                      4,24             
     3,87   3,96   4,24   4,10  
                                

4)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavR                      3,51             
     3,51   x      x      x     
                                

5)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     3,29             
     3,29   3,03   3,12   2,93  
                                

     Essi Nurmela                     SavR                      DNS              


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     10,10            
     9,34   x      9,67   8,96   9,44   10,10 

2)   Isko Kovanen                     SavR                      8,48             
     7,92   8,48   7,85   7,75   8,40   7,70  

3)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavR                      7,35             
     7,35   6,97   7,33   6,30   x      6,68  

4)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavR                      7,07             
     6,97   6,78   6,67   7,07   6,55   6,40  

     Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 5,71             
     5,39   5,14   5,49   5,71   x      5,28  

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavR                      8,20             
     x      8,20   8,15   7,37  

2)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      8,02             
     7,86   7,17   7,57   8,02  

3)   Julia Ruottinen                  SulkU                     7,25             
     6,00   6,46   6,48   7,25  

4)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     6,68             
     6,41   6,38   6,68   6,38  

 

P15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavR                      8,08             
2)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KngK                      8,23             


T15 60m
1)   Niina Hepo-Oja                   KngK                      8,25             
2)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      8,70             
3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      8,72             
4)   Elsa Pasonen                     PemP                      8,79             
5)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavR                      8,92             
6)   Emma Halonen                     SavR                      9,03             
7)   Helmi Laine                      SavR                      9,04             
8)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      9,08             
9)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavR                      9,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elsa Pasonen                     PemP                      8,79             
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavR                      9,04             
3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      9,08             
4)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavR                      9,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Niina Hepo-Oja                   KngK                      8,25             
2)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      8,70             
3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      8,72             
4)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavR                      8,92             
5)   Emma Halonen                     SavR                      9,03             


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      2.26,70          


P15 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavR                      9,30             
2)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KngK                      9,65             


T15 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      9,83             
2)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      10,29            
3)   Emma Halonen                     SavR                      11,04            


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      140              
     125    130    135    140    143   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Milla Lepistö                    SavR                      125              
     115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      xxx   

     Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      NH               
     130   
     xxx   

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      5,05             
     x      x      5,05   4,88   5,03   4,90  
                                              

2)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      4,66             
     4,54   4,61   4,49   4,64   4,55   4,66  
                                              

3)   Elsa Pasonen                     PemP                      4,31             
     x      4,31   3,99   4,15   4,17   4,28  
                                              

4)   Emma Halonen                     SavR                      4,23             
     3,87   3,67   x      4,05   4,23   x     
                                              

5)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      4,08             
     x      4,08   3,90   x      x      x     
                                              

6)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      4,02             
     x      x      3,99   x      4,01   4,02  
                                              

7)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavR                      3,93             
     3,93   3,80   3,56   3,73   3,85   3,84  
                                              

 

P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavR                      9,87             
     9,87   9,46   9,78   x      x      x     

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Luukkonen                    PuumVi                    10,16            
     10,16  9,65   10,01  9,96   9,32   x     

2)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      9,84             
     9,48   9,50   9,84   9,18   8,80   8,85  

3)   Niina Hepo-Oja                   KngK                      9,09             
     7,77   x      x      9,09   8,99   8,58  

4)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      8,33             
     8,08   7,92   8,33   7,91   7,49   7,79  

5)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      7,65             
     6,63   7,65   6,87   6,88   6,94   7,05  

6)   Milla Lepistö                    SavR                      7,25             
     6,71   6,83   7,15   6,92   6,61   7,25  

7)   Helmi Laine                      SavR                      7,14             
     6,44   x      6,27   7,13   7,14   6,53  

8)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavR                      6,38             
     6,38   5,90   x      5,94   6,26   6,36  

 

N17 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimmi Ahonen                     PuumVi                    8,46             
     Heidi Keronen                    OravisU                   9,08             


N17 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    8,83             


N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimmi Ahonen                     PuumVi                    5,11             
     4,84   4,95   5,07   4,96   5,11   x     
                                              

     Heidi Keronen                    OravisU                   4,58             
     4,28   4,47   4,58   4,56   4,41   4,52  
                                              

 

M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonas Pulkkinen                 RistU                     13,83            
     13,07  13,60  13,83  x      x      13,44