ABC-kisojen tulokset 29.5.

29.5.2018

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,4
1)   Aleksi Sairanen                  KerimU                    11,09            
2)   Niko Mutikainen                  SavR                      11,39            
3)   Veikka Mikkonen                  SavR                      11,73            
4)   Mouctar Diallo                   SavR                      11,78            
5)   Severi Niittymäki                SavR                      12,15            
6)   Veikko Hirvonen                  SavR                      12,76            


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,1
1)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavR                      13,27            
2)   Mette Ukkonen                    MiKV                      13,30            
3)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavR                      13,47            
4)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavR                      14,35            


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Lyytinen                   SU41                      2.13,60          
2)   Sampsa Kokko                                               2.21,69          


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maria Murtorinne                 KuopRei                   2.17,85          
2)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavR                      2.21,97          
3)   Rita Karjalainen                 ParikkU                   2.23,31          
4)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavR                      2.24,32          
5)   Jenna-Julia Kettunen             KuopRei                   2.32,26          
6)   Nella Mutka                      SavR                      2.32,84          
7)   Vera Nylander                    SiilPo                    2.35,57          


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    14,59            
     Ellinoora Karvinen               SavR                      DNS              


M Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavR                      13,44 +2,1  13,29 +1,3
     13,44  13,38  13,29  13,15  13,34  13,31 
     +2,1   +4,4   +1,3   +1,8   +3,5   +2,1  

 

N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavR                      11,78 +3,8  11,36 +0,8
     11,36  x      11,35  11,52  11,78  x     
     +0,8   +1,7   +1,3   +3,2   +3,8   +2,3  

2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavR                      11,34 +2,6  10,92 +1,7
     10,92  11,21  11,34  11,17  11,10  x     
     +1,7   +3,3   +2,6   +2,9   +4,2   +2,5  

3)   Tiia Neuvonen                    ParikkU                   11,17 +2,8  NM +1,5
     x      11,01  11,17  x      x      10,66 
     +1,5   +2,7   +2,8   +3,2   +1,6   +3,1  

4)   Mette Ukkonen                    MiKV                      11,08 +1,9         
     11,08  x      11,06  x      x      10,96 
     +1,9   +1,5   +2,8   +2,0   +2,3   +1,3  

5)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavR                      10,18 +3,0  10,16 +1,6
     x      x      10,16  x      10,09  10,18 
     +1,3   +3,4   +1,6   +2,2   +2,3   +3,0  

 

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavR                      7,89             
     7,89   7,25   6,97   6,51   6,07   6,69  

2)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavR                      6,89             
     x      6,75   6,89   x      x      x     

     Henna Sallinen                   SavR                      NM               
     x      x      x      x      x      x     

 

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Daniel Kokkonen                                            8,03             
2)   Lauri Huoman                     KeU                       9,76             
3)   Leevi Meriläinen                                           10,26            
4)   Olavi Puustinen                                            13,19            


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Huoman                     KeU                       2,15             
     2,15   1,91   1,92  
                         

2)   Daniel Kokkonen                                            1,80             
     x      1,80   1,19  
                         

 

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    7,91             
     Armas Kokko                      SavonlRie                 DNS              


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,01             
2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 8,15             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    2,81             
     2,75   2,81   2,60  
                         

 

T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,57             
     2,57   x      x     
                         

2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 2,43             
     2,43   2,33  
                  

 

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Luca Kainulainen                                           6,75             
2)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    7,10             
3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavR                      7,33             
4)   Viljami Puustinen                SavR                      7,37             
5)   Otto Oittinen                                              7,44             


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,8
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    7,17             
2)   Iida Nurmela                     SavR                      7,71             
3)   Ilona Immonen                    SavR                      7,80             
4)   Anni Saksman                     SavR                      7,81             
5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavR                      7,90             


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Huoman                      KeU                       3.58,21          
2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    3.58,94          
3)   Viljami Puustinen                SavR                      4.20,01          


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3.52,47          
2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavR                      4.23,47          
3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 5.02,68          
     Anni Saksman                     SavR                      DNS              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    3,44             
     3,22   3,33   3,22   3,44  
                                

2)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavR                      3,26             
     3,26   3,10   3,18   3,15  
                                

3)   Viljami Puustinen                SavR                      3,26             
     3,26   3,18   3,05   3,13  
                                

4)   Onni Huoman                      KeU                       3,20 NM          
     2,78   3,20   3,03   3,14  
                                

5)   Otto Oittinen                                              2,77             
     x      2,77   2,77   x     
                                

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,33             
     3,25   3,27   3,27   3,33  
                                

2)   Anni Saksman                     SavR                      3,02             
     2,85   3,02   2,77   2,80  
                                

3)   Iida Nurmela                     SavR                      2,98             
     2,80   2,98   2,85   x     
                                

4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavR                      2,86             
     2,86   2,78   2,83   2,75  
                                

5)   Ilona Immonen                    SavR                      2,73             
     2,60   2,53   2,73   2,62  
                                

6)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavR                      2,56             
     2,33   2,47   2,48   2,56  
                                

 

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavR                      6,39             
     6,19   6,33   6,10   6,39  

2)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    5,87             
     5,45   x      5,87   x     

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Saksman                     SavR                      4,71             
     4,06   4,12   4,44   4,71  

2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavR                      4,64             
     4,12   4,06   4,32   4,64  

3)   Ilona Immonen                    SavR                      4,09             
     3,90   3,99   3,47   4,09  

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavR                      9,37             
2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavR                      9,58             
3)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,60             
4)   Johannes Kääriö                  SulkU                     9,81             
5)   Joel Kontio                      SavR                      9,96             
6)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavR                      10,73            


T11 60m
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      9,30             
2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavR                      9,75             
3)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    9,82             
4)   Veera Sistonen                   RanU                      10,06            
4)   Telma Huopainen                  SavR                      10,06            
6)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      10,12            
7)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavR                      10,14            
8)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,29            
9)   Janika Kainulainen                                         10,32            
10)  Maija Halko                      SavR                      10,59            
11)  Liana Julkunen                   RanU                      10,70            
12)  Veera Niittymäki                 SavR                      10,76            
13)  Yamur Yalcin                     SavR                      11,16            
14)  Martta Huttunen                  SavR                      11,29            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Veera Sistonen                   RanU                      10,06            
2)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,29            
3)   Janika Kainulainen                                         10,32            
4)   Maija Halko                      SavR                      10,59            
5)   Yamur Yalcin                     SavR                      11,16            
6)   Martta Huttunen                  SavR                      11,29            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      9,30             
2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavR                      9,75             
3)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    9,82             
4)   Telma Huopainen                  SavR                      10,06            
5)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      10,12            
6)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavR                      10,14            
7)   Liana Julkunen                   RanU                      10,70            
8)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavR                      10,76            


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3.37,96          
2)   Johannes Kääriö                  SulkU                     3.48,71          


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    3.26,55          
2)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    3.54,10          
3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      4.11,04          
4)   Martta Huttunen                  SavR                      4.34,87          
     Maija Halko                      SavR                      DNS              
     Siiri Lindholm                   SavR                      DNS              


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavR                      4,19             
     4,19   4,05   3,83   3,95  
                                

2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavR                      3,87             
     3,87   3,79   3,79   3,80  
                                

3)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,64             
     3,62   3,64   3,55   3,32  
                                

4)   Joel Kontio                      SavR                      3,40             
     3,22   3,40   3,24   3,27  
                                

5)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavR                      2,86             
     2,84   2,86   2,86   2,83  
                                

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      3,76             
     3,76   3,71   3,33   3,60  
                                

2)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      3,70             
     3,70   3,64   3,51   x     
                                

3)   Telma Huopainen                  SavR                      3,63             
     3,59   3,57   3,50   3,63  
                                

4)   Veera Sistonen                   RanU                      3,60             
     3,60   3,43   3,44   3,35  
                                

5)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavR                      3,57             
     3,49   3,45   3,50   3,57  
                                

6)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavR                      3,46             
     3,41   3,46   3,39   3,39  
                                

7)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 3,31             
     3,22   3,31   3,24   3,31  
                                

8)   Maija Halko                      SavR                      3,20             
     3,20   3,15   3,20   3,18  
                                

9)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavR                      3,15             
     3,01   2,99   2,92   3,15  
                                

10)  Janika Kainulainen                                         3,11             
     3,11   3,00   2,89   2,93  
                                

11)  Yamur Yalcin                     SavR                      2,90             
     2,90   2,73   2,65   x     
                                

 

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavR                      6,70             
     6,70   x      5,79   6,25  

2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavR                      5,85             
     5,41   5,55   5,85   5,75  

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Halko                      SavR                      6,60             
     6,35   6,06   6,60   5,85  

2)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavR                      6,48             
     x      6,47   6,48   6,01  

3)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavR                      6,40             
     x      6,40   x      x     

4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavR                      6,38             
     5,98   6,38   6,11   6,02  

5)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavR                      6,27             
     6,25   6,21   6,27   6,23  

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,8
1)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    8,62             
2)   Veikka Neuvonen                  ParikkU                   8,69             
3)   Oleg Lysakov                                               9,17             
4)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavR                      9,43             
5)   Soini Ripatti                    SavR                      9,60             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,4
1)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     8,86             
2)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavR                      9,03             
3)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      9,17             
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavR                      9,52             
5)   Sila Cekirge                                               9,62             
6)   Essi Nurmela                     SavR                      9,75             
7)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavR                      9,95             
8)   Lotta Kairikko                   SavR                      10,06            


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aslan Yalcin                     SavR                      3.57,00          


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavR                      3.36,42          
2)   Lotta Kairikko                   SavR                      3.47,87          
3)   Julia Ruottinen                  SulkU                     3.49,50          
4)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavR                      4.19,25          
5)   Maisa Reinikainen                SulkU                     4.19,58          
     Jemina Nikkanen                  SavR                      DNS              


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    4,50 +2,2  NM +1,9
     4,47   4,41   4,50   x     
     +5,4   +3,4   +2,2   +1,9  

2)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavR                      4,10 +3,0  4,07 +1,3
     4,10   4,04   4,07   3,88  
     +3,0   +6,4   +1,3   +2,8  

3)   Oleg Lysakov                                               3,50 +2,5         
     3,50   3,19   2,83   3,40  
     +2,5   +2,6   +2,9   +2,5  

4)   Soini Ripatti                    SavR                      3,42 +2,3  NM +1,4
     x      3,42   x      x     
     +3,4   +2,3   +1,4   +1,9  

5)   Aslan Yalcin                     SavR                      2,93 +2,4         
     x      2,21   2,93   x     
     +3,2   +3,6   +2,4   +4,3  

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavR                      4,37 +2,0         
     4,14   4,37   4,24   4,12  
     +4,8   +2,0   +2,5   +1,7  

2)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      4,30 +3,5  3,11 +1,6
     4,30   4,12   4,04   3,11  
     +3,5   +2,5   +2,2   +1,6  

3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     4,05 +3,2  3,99 +1,9
     4,05   3,96   3,80   3,99  
     +3,2   +3,8   +2,7   +1,9  

4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavR                      3,87 +2,3  3,79 +0,6
     3,85   3,87   3,79   3,78  
     +3,1   +2,3   +0,6   +0,8  

5)   Oona Immonen                     SavR                      3,64 +4,9  3,53 +1,4
     3,64   x      3,50   3,53  
     +4,9   +4,3   +2,9   +1,4  

6)   Helmi Karjalainen                SavR                      3,49 +1,4         
     3,29   2,92   x      3,49  
     +5,0   +3,9   +2,8   +1,4  

7)   Sila Cekirge                                               3,46 +2,8         
     2,90   3,44   3,38   3,46  
     +3,7   +2,1   +3,1   +2,8  

8)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavR                      3,39 +0,6         
     3,04   3,37   3,30   3,39  
     +5,0   +1,3   +2,4   +0,6  

9)   Maisa Reinikainen                SulkU                     3,19 +3,9         
     3,14   3,19   3,11   3,03  
     +5,1   +3,9   +2,7   +3,1  

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavR                      8,43             
     8,43   x      8,43   x     

2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavR                      5,84             
     5,34   5,84   5,29   x     

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavR                      8,18             
     7,77   x      7,50   8,18  

2)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      8,05             
     7,26   8,05   7,29   7,85  

3)   Sila Cekirge                                               7,86             
     6,88   7,86   7,47   6,79  

4)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavR                      7,12             
     6,26   7,12   6,69   6,35  

5)   Julia Ruottinen                  SulkU                     6,57             
     6,57   6,12   6,57   6,36  

6)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavR                      5,96             
     5,71   5,96   5,68   5,79  

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,7
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavR                      12,55            
2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      12,93            
3)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavR                      13,67            


T15 100m
1)   Nelli Anttonen                   ImU                       13,39            
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      13,91            
3)   Aada Ombati                      MikkKV                    13,99            
4)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      14,04            
5)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavR                      14,10            
6)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavR                      14,15            
6)   Emma Halonen                     SavR                      14,15            
8)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     14,25            
9)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavR                      14,31            
10)  Helmi Laine                      SavR                      14,47            
11)  Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      14,96            
12)  Milla Lepistö                    SavR                      15,47            
     Ella Naapuri                     SavR                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Emma Halonen                     SavR                      14,15            
1)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavR                      14,15            
3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     14,25            
4)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavR                      14,31            
5)   Helmi Laine                      SavR                      14,47            
6)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      14,96            
7)   Milla Lepistö                    SavR                      15,47            
     Ella Naapuri                     SavR                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,7
1)   Nelli Anttonen                   ImU                       13,39            
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      13,91            
3)   Aada Ombati                      MikkKV                    13,99            
4)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      14,04            
5)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavR                      14,10            


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martti Majuri                    PuumVi                    2.19,28          


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavR                      2.40,51          
2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      2.42,45          
3)   Helmi Laine                      SavR                      2.49,43          


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,0
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      12,55            
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavR                      13,10            
3)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavR                      13,61            
4)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavR                      13,78            
5)   Emma Halonen                     SavR                      14,04            
6)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      14,77            


P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavR                      12,20 +2,4  11,79 +1,8
     x      11,79  11,79  12,05  11,93  12,20 
     +2,3   +2,4   +1,8   +2,8   +4,0   +2,4  

 

T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Neuvonen                    ParikkU                   9,73 +2,4         
     9,67   9,73   9,13   x      -      -     
     +2,4   +2,4   +3,9   +2,7                

2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      9,45 +1,7         
     9,45   9,45   x      x      x      -     
     +1,3   +1,7   +4,1   +1,2   +1,2         

     Erin Kainulainen                 SavR                      DNS              


P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavR                      14,95            
     14,82  x      x      x      x      14,95 

2)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavR                      10,97            
     10,05  10,53  10,60  10,97  10,15  x     

3)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      9,39             
     8,88   8,85   9,39   9,09   9,10   x     

4)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavR                      6,97             
     6,74   6,83   6,97   x      6,22   x     

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      8,62             
     8,05   8,62   8,54   8,44   8,26   x     

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavR                      8,18             
     7,72   7,82   6,88   8,18   7,28   7,65  

3)   Milla Lepistö                    SavR                      8,12             
     7,68   8,12   7,53   7,43   7,50   7,78  

4)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavR                      7,46             
     6,63   7,11   7,36   7,14   7,15   7,46  

5)   Emma Halonen                     SavR                      6,95             
     x      6,85   6,82   6,95   6,42   6,15  

 

N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      12,63            
2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavR                      12,87            
3)   Julie Ombati                     MikkKV                    12,88            
4)   Liina Mäkelä                     MikkKV                    13,24            
5)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavR                      13,34            
6)   Nea Hassinen                     MikkKV                    13,60            


N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,7
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      14,51            
     Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    DNF              


N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Laakso                     JuvU                      12,09            
     11,67  12,09  11,90  10,91  x      x     

2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavR                      11,87            
     11,87  11,87  11,62  -      -      -     

3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavR                      10,15            
     9,78   10,15  x      x      9,65   10,14