ABC-kisojen tulokset 26.6.

26.6.2018

M 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Mikkonen                  SavonlRie                 54,90            
2)   Jani Huovinen                    JoensKa                   57,91            
3)   Veikko Hirvonen                  SavonlRie                 1.03,33          


N 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 59,68            
2)   Jenni Silvennoinen               SimpU                     1.04,95          
3)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      1.07,38          
4)   Nella Mutka                      SavonlRie                 1.08,53          
     Jenni Rossi                      LappUM                    DNS              


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,2
1)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    15,53            
2)   Jenni Rossi                      LappUM                    16,61            


M 110m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Niko Tahvanainen                 PyhäsU                    15,60            


N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Rossi                      LappUM                    140              
     140    145   
     o      xxx   

2)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 140              
     130    135    140    145   
     o      o      xxo    xxx   

 

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Rossi                      LappUM                    30,32            
     29,54  x      30,32  29,82  29,99  29,99 

2)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    29,80            
     29,29  29,80  28,97  29,49  28,98  27,98 

3)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 22,73            
     x      x      x      x      22,73  x     

 

T5 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 12,64            


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 4,47             
     4,47  

 

P7 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    11,83            
2)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 12,65            
3)   Sisu Ilmasti                                               13,95            


T7 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 11,74            
2)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 13,50            
     Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    23,07            
     23,07 

2)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 15,74            
     15,74 

3)   Sisu Ilmasti                                               9,47             
     9,47  

 

T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Mustonen                    SavonlRie                 10,24            
     10,24 

2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 9,33             
     9,33  

     Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    10,24            
2)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 10,32            
3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 10,66            
4)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 10,96            
5)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      11,03            


T9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    10,01            
2)   Mahla Elomaa                                               10,55            
3)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 10,84            
4)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 11,11            
5)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 11,20            
5)   Minttu Jäppinen                  SavonlRie                 11,20            
7)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,49            
8)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 11,63            


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 100              
     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx   

 

T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 90               
     70     75     80     85     90     95    
     o      xo     xo     o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 80               
     70     75     80     85    
     o      o      o      x     

 

P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    15,30            
     15,30  13,28  14,53  13,06 

2)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 12,82            
     11,57  x      12,82  12,51 

3)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 8,17             
     7,48   8,11   8,17   6,28  

 

T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 14,80            
     13,28  14,80  14,27  14,21 

2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,29            
     11,29  9,29   11,03  9,64  

3)   Mahla Elomaa                                               10,29            
     8,15   9,82   10,29  -     

4)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 8,45             
     4,21   5,59   5,46   8,45  

5)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,36             
     6,56   7,36   5,83   6,12  

     Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P11 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 23,20            
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 23,21            
3)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 25,60            
4)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 25,70            


T11 150m
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    21,71            
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 23,22            
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 24,76            
4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      24,95            
5)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    25,25            
6)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 26,56            
7)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 27,78            
8)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 28,22            
9)   Martta Muuttoranta               LipTai                    29,90            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 26,56            
2)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 27,78            
3)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 28,22            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    21,71            
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 23,22            
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 24,76            
4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      24,95            
5)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    25,25            
6)   Martta Muuttoranta               LipTai                    29,90            


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 11,78            
2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 11,82            
3)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      12,73            
4)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 12,89            


T11 60m aidat
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 10,66            
2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      11,98            
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 12,42            
4)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    12,97            
5)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    12,99            
6)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 13,72            
7)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 14,46            
8)   Martta Muuttoranta               LipTai                    15,57            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      11,98            
2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 12,42            
3)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 13,72            
4)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 14,46            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 10,66            
2)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    12,97            
3)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    12,99            
4)   Martta Muuttoranta               LipTai                    15,57            


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 125              
     105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 125              
     105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 120              
     105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      115              
     95     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 115              
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

4)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 110              
     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

5)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    105              
     100    105    110   
     o      o      xxx   

6)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 100              
     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      xxx   

 

P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauli Paju                       SavonlRie                 26,78            
     24,46  26,78  26,14  26,11 

2)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 20,05            
     19,60  16,67  20,05  x     

3)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      16,77            
     x      16,77  13,85  13,05 

4)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 13,06            
     x      12,99  13,06  12,65 

5)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 10,15            
     10,15  9,75   9,42   x     

 

T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    20,28            
     18,27  18,28  20,28  18,05 

2)   Martta Muuttoranta               LipTai                    19,29            
     19,29  16,09  18,92  18,77 

3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 18,90            
     18,37  17,02  18,90  15,63 

4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      14,95            
     x      14,73  14,95  13,10 

5)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 13,50            
     x      13,50  12,74  11,93 

6)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 13,46            
     13,46  x      13,18  12,21 

 

P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 28,08            
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 32,50            


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 28,71            
2)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    29,24            
3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     30,52            
4)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 30,81            
5)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 33,24            
6)   Sila Çekirge                     SavonlRie                 33,78            
7)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 34,21            
     Sandra-Sofia Kosonen             SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,99            


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 10,00            
2)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    10,68            
3)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 12,13            
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 12,62            
5)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 13,32            
     Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     DNF              
     Sila Çekirge                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 135              
     110    115    120    125    130    135    138   
     o      xo     o      o      xo     o      xxx   

2)   Onni Rinkinen                    SavonlRie                 125              
     110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

     Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 NH               
     105   
     xxx   

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    147              
     125    130    135    140    145    147    149   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    135              
     115    120    125    130    135    140   
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

3)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 130              
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xx-   

4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 120              
     105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

5)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 110              
     110    115   
     o      xxx   

 

P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 33,33            
     28,15  29,11  29,97  x      30,89  33,33 

2)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 23,87            
     21,58  23,87  21,52  x      23,57  23,10 

3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 21,59            
     19,05  19,63  19,47  16,93  21,59  16,21 

 

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    28,46            
     26,00  24,47  25,69  26,54  28,46  26,55 

2)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 24,72            
     22,71  22,31  22,56  22,93  22,21  24,72 

3)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 20,39            
     19,35  20,39  x      19,33  x      18,25 

4)   Sila Çekirge                     SavonlRie                 20,19            
     16,12  18,77  18,57  20,19  18,56  14,10 

5)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 20,16            
     17,25  19,04  19,46  17,06  16,76  20,16 

6)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 15,78            
     12,05  15,03  15,00  15,54  13,89  15,78 

 

P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Härkönen                    ValkHa                    40,34            
2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 40,91            
3)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 44,44            
4)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 47,25            


T15 300m
1)   Aada Ombati                      MikkKV                    44,71            
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 45,11            
3)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 45,67            
4)   Wilma Taavitsainen               RistU                     45,89            
5)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 46,34            
6)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 47,20            
7)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 47,53            
8)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 47,87            
9)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 49,12            
10)  Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  52,41            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 47,20            
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 47,53            
3)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 49,12            
4)   Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  52,41            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aada Ombati                      MikkKV                    44,71            
2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 45,11            
3)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 45,67            
4)   Wilma Taavitsainen               RistU                     45,89            
5)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 46,34            
6)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 47,87            


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 12,90            
2)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 13,29            
3)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 13,32            
4)   Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  14,30            
5)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 14,33            
6)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,54            


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 14,78            
2)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 15,66            


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 150              
     145    150    155   
     o      o      xxx   

2)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 145              
     125    130    135    140    145    150   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 145              
     125    130    135    140    145    150   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 145              
     130    135    140    145    147   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 135              
     125    130    135    140   
     o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  135              
     135    140   
     xo     xxx   

 

P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 40,71            
     38,90  40,71  x      x      -      -     

2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 19,15            
     19,15  x      x      x      x      x     

 

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 29,32            
     25,50  x      29,32  28,08  24,19  26,13 

2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 26,16            
     26,16  21,02  x      21,51  24,13  x     

3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 25,16            
     x      x      x      x      20,81  25,16 

4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 24,67            
     24,67  22,78  x      22,19  22,34  x     

 

N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,2
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 14,17            
2)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 14,70            
3)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 15,53            


N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janina Laine                     KerimU                    39,41            
     30,32  36,96  35,85  39,41  37,58  37,03 

2)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 30,49            
     27,06  29,69  x      28,51  29,15  30,49 

3)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 25,32            
     25,32  24,37  x      x      x      24,27