ABC-kisojen tulokset 24.7.

24.7.2018

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 11,44            
2)   Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    11,79            
3)   Veikko Hirvonen                  SavonlRie                 12,60            


N 100m
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,57            
2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 12,79            
3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 13,30            
4)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    13,48            
5)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 13,54            
6)   Janina Laine                     KerimU                    13,75            
7)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      13,76            
8)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 13,92            
9)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 14,75            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Janina Laine                     KerimU                    13,75            
2)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      13,76            
3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 13,92            
4)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 14,75            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,57            
2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 12,79            
3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 13,30            
4)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    13,48            
5)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 13,54            


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Hämäläinen                SulkU                     2.02,79          
2)   Aatu Mäkelä                      PyhäsU                    2.03,86          
3)   Elias Kortelainen                JoensKa                   2.04,71          
4)   Jesse Loisa                      LappUM                    2.05,26          
     Joni Jäntti                      SavonlRie                 DNF              


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 2.28,29          
2)   Jasmin Tukiainen                 PyhäsU                    2.32,92          
3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 3.08,00          


M Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
     Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 NH               
     380   
     xxx   

 

N Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 270              
     260    270    280    290   
     xxo    o      -      xxx   

     Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                                  
     260   
     DNS   

 

M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Partanen                    SulkU                     53,19            
     x      52,96  53,18  x      x      53,19 

 

T5 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 9,12             
2)   Maija Kilpeläinen                                          10,02            
3)   Sofia Korhonen                                             10,62            


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Ehrnrooth                 JuvU                      2,12             
     2,12   1,89   2,09  
                         

 

T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 2,00             
     1,84   1,94   2,00  
                         

2)   Sofia Korhonen                                             1,82             
     1,71   1,47   1,82  
                         

 

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    8,29             
2)   Jimi Korhonen                                              8,54             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,13             
2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 8,21             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    2,91             
     2,63   2,91   2,75  
                         

 

T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,71             
     2,68   2,71   2,57  
                         

2)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 2,47             
     2,19   2,29   2,47  
                         

 

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 6,80             
2)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 7,07             
3)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      7,72             


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 7,67             
2)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,71             
3)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 8,07             
4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,14             
5)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 8,15             
6)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 8,44             


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 4.02,68          
2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    4.07,14          


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.25,48          
2)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 4.28,98          
3)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4.43,77          
4)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 4.50,15          
5)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 4.56,91          


P9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      6,52             
     6,23   6,03   6,52   6,38  
                                

 

T9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 6,43             
     6,43   6,32   6,35   6,35  
                                

2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 6,15             
     6,08   6,10   6,11   6,15  
                                

3)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 5,85             
     x      5,85   5,79   5,70  
                                

 

T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 10,12            
     8,33   7,57   8,53   10,12 

2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,47             
     x      x      4,79   7,47  

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,37             
2)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    9,38             
3)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,64             
4)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 9,93             
5)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      10,26            
6)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 10,92            


T11 60m
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,44             
2)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    10,02            
3)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 10,03            
4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      10,10            
5)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 10,19            
6)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,47            
7)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,99            
8)   Sani Saarinen                    VehmU                     10,99            
9)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 11,23            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,47            
2)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,99            
3)   Sani Saarinen                    VehmU                     10,99            
4)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 11,23            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,44             
2)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    10,02            
3)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 10,03            
4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      10,10            
5)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 10,19            


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silja Himanen                    JuvU                      3.58,83          
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 4.00,02          
3)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 4.03,77          
4)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 4.05,53          
5)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.19,31          
6)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 4.31,90          


P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,22             
     8,81   8,92   8,95   9,22  
                                

2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 9,00             
     8,51   8,67   8,69   9,00  
                                

3)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    8,67             
     8,38   8,50   8,66   8,67  
                                

4)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      8,05             
     7,60   7,94   7,76   8,05  
                                

5)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 7,44             
     7,44   x      7,26   7,11  
                                

 

T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 8,53             
     8,25   8,44   8,21   8,53  
                                

2)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    8,45             
     8,19   8,30   8,29   8,45  
                                

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,17             
     8,15   8,17   7,89   8,01  
                                

4)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 7,84             
     7,84   x      7,32   x     
                                

5)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      7,82             
     x      x      7,82   7,58  
                                

6)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 7,13             
     x      7,13   6,95   7,04  
                                

 

P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 14,33            
     x      13,93  x      14,33 

2)   Otso Nyyssönen                   SavonlRie                 13,92            
     9,95   13,05  12,94  13,92 

 

T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      17,39            
     15,95  x      17,39  14,92 

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 17,01            
     16,03  17,01  x      16,94 

3)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 16,49            
     15,55  x      14,63  16,49 

4)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 15,64            
     14,17  15,34  15,64  14,77 

5)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 13,18            
     x      11,81  11,90  13,18 

6)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 11,95            
     x      x      11,95  x     

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 8,51             
2)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    9,01             
3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,99             


T13 60m
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 8,83             
2)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     8,91             
3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     8,96             
4)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     9,10             
5)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    9,26             
6)   Jenna Tarvo                      EspTa                     9,36             
7)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     9,46             
8)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 9,75             
9)   Sila Çekirge                     SavonlRie                 9,76             
10)  Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,91             
11)  Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 10,20            
     Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Lotta Kairikko                   SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    9,26             
2)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     9,46             
3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 9,75             
4)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 10,20            
     Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Lotta Kairikko                   SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 8,83             
2)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     8,91             
3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     8,96             
4)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     9,10             
5)   Jenna Tarvo                      EspTa                     9,36             
6)   Sila Çekirge                     SavonlRie                 9,76             
7)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,91             


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonatan Hämäläinen              SulkU                     3.50,50          
     Aaro Kivenjuuri                                            3.36,40          
     Lauri Kivenjuuri                                           3.34,94          
     Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 DNS              


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miina Kilpeläinen                ViipU                     3.21,33          
2)   Pinja Yläharju                   PuumVi                    3.22,44          
3)   Jenna Tarvo                      EspTa                     3.41,11          
4)   Aada Rautiainen                  KiihtU                    3.45,68          
5)   Julia Ruottinen                  SulkU                     3.48,76          
6)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 4.09,46          
     Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Lotta Kairikko                   SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 10,04 -0,6         
     9,59   9,85   10,04  -      -      -     
     -0,4   -1,5   -0,6                       

2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 7,96 -0,2         
     7,96   x      x      7,93   x      x     
     -0,2   -1,1   -0,3   -0,7   +0,5   -0,4  

 

T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    9,33 -0,4         
     8,49   8,57   9,33   9,26   8,77   8,53  
     -0,8   -0,1   -0,4   -0,4   -0,4   -1,3  

2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 8,87 -0,2         
     8,60   8,56   8,87   8,62   8,78   8,73  
     -0,4   +0,8   -0,2   -0,6   -1,1   -2,1  

3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 8,60 +0,5         
     x      8,60   8,22   8,43   8,46   x     
     -1,6   +0,5   -0,6   -0,8   -1,2   -0,8  

     Helmi Karjalainen                SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 35,46            
     x      35,46  34,74  x      x      x     

2)   Aaro Turkia                      YlämPy                    31,30            
     x      x      x      29,80  31,30  31,29 

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,81            
2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 12,84            
3)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 13,18            
4)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 13,72            
     Pietari Ruuskanen                VarkKV                    DNS              


T15 100m
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 13,77            
2)   Anni Berg                        LappUM                    14,27            
3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     14,36            
4)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,39            
5)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,52            
6)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 14,65            
7)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     14,75            
8)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 15,02            
9)   Nea Tarvo                        EspTa                     15,58            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     14,36            
2)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     14,75            
3)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 15,02            
4)   Nea Tarvo                        EspTa                     15,58            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 13,77            
2)   Anni Berg                        LappUM                    14,27            
3)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,39            
4)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,52            
5)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 14,65            


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Hämäläinen                SulkU                     2.12,78          
2)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 2.43,99          
     Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 2.35,42          
2)   Anni Berg                        LappUM                    2.44,41          
3)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 2.45,70          
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 2.47,38          
5)   Nea Tarvo                        EspTa                     2.47,45          
6)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 2.58,13          


P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 320              
     300    310    320    330   
     o      -      xxo    xx    

 

T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavonlRie                 250              
     240    250    260   
     xo     xxo    xxx   

2)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 220              
     170    180    190    200    210    220    230   
     o      -      o      xxo    o      o      xxx   

 

P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Koponen                     VarkKV                    53,10            
     50,66  52,86  52,48  50,82  49,48  53,10 

2)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 53,07            
     x      53,07  x      x      x      x     

     Pietari Ruuskanen                VarkKV                    DNS              


T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 36,08            
     x      x      x      x      x      36,08 

2)   Henna Pirinen                    ParikkU                   32,46            
     x      30,22  x      32,46  x      x     

 

M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Manu Kurri                       NakkVire                  48,62            
     x      48,62  46,03  46,72  47,03  48,29 

 

N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Kovanen                   SavonlRie                 49,49            
     46,72  47,79  x      49,49  x      x     

2)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 13,99            
     13,57  13,81  13,12  13,99  -      -