Apsin ja Onnin olympialaisten tulokset 21.8.

22.8.2018

 

T 8-10 Pituus
1. Venla Juvonen                      341
2. Anni Saksman                        336
3. Tuike Romppanen               285
4. Helmi Makkonen                 281
5. Eevi Saksman                         264
6. Maiju Silvennoinen             235
7. Emma Turunen                      230
8. Ida-Maija Tirkkonen            229
9. Martta Huttunen                 216
10. Eevi Venhovaara                 206
11. Mila Bruun                            187
 
P 8-10 Pituus
1. Joona Koponen                     343
2. Huugo Makkonen                320
3. Leevi Takanen                       317
4. Nestori Hämäläinen            305
5. Eero Juvonen                        302
6. Tero Kinnunen                      286
7. Otto Oittinen                         282
8. Samuel Tynkkynen              252
9. Jaro Kortelainen                   245
10. Veeti Karjalainen                235
 
T 8-10 Junnukeihäs
1. Anni Saksman                        12,66
2. Helmi Makkonen                 8,85
3. Eevi Saksman                         8,23
4. Ida-Maija Tirkkonen            8,17
5. Maiju Silvennoinen             7,89
6. Eevi Venhovaara                  5,38
 
P 8-10 Junnukeihäs
1. Huugo Makkonen                14,29
2. Joona Koponen                     13,81
3. Nestori Hämäläinen            11,82
4. Lenni Lepistö                         10,55
5. Tero Kinnunen                      9,78
6. Eero Juvonen                        9,08
7. Samuel Tynkkynen              8,95
8. Otto Oittinen                         7,88
9. Veeti Karjalainen                   7,45
10. Kasper Lepistö                     5,16
 
T 8-10 40m
1. Venla Juvonen                       7,32
2. Venla Ek                                   7,75
3. Helmi Makkonen                 7,78
4. Yamur Yalcin                          7,82
5. Minttu Jäppinen                   7,98
6. Ida-Maija Tirkkonen            8,23
7. Maiju Silvennoinen             8,29
8. Eevi Saksman                         8,43
9. Emma Turunen                     8,89
10. Mila Bruun                            9,51
11. Eevi Venhovaara                 9,65
12. Eevi Venhovaara                 9,65
 
P 8-10 40m
1. Luca Kainulainen                  6,95
2. Joona Koponen                     7,22
3. Nestori Hämäläinen            7,33
4. Veeti Karjalainen                  7,42
5. Huugo Makkonen                7,50
6. Leevi Takanen                       7,57
7. Tero Kinnunen                      7,90  
8. Otto Oittinen                         7,90
9. Samuel Tynkkynen              7,91
10. Eero Juvonen                       7,95
11. Lenni Lepistö                        8,00  
12. Eino Kohtala                          8,13
13. Jaro Kortelainen                  8,68
14. Kasper Lepistö                     9,19
 
 
T 8-10 800m
1. Tuike Romppanen                3.35,87
2. Venla Ek                                   3.39,31
3. Martta Huttunen                 3.47,14
4. Yamur Yalcin                          3.49,80
5. Elmiina Kosonen                  4.43,34
 
P 8-10 800m
1. Nestori Hämäläinen            3.22,53
2. Samuel Tynkkynen              3.22,63
3. Veeti Karjalainen                  3.35,63
4. Otto Oittinen                         3.36,52
5. Huugo Makkonen                3.37,99
6. Noa Rössi                                 3.39,03
7. Lenni Rössi                              4.35,95
T 4-7 Pituus
Anne Proverbio
Oona Mustonen
Ruusu Niemi
Taimi Kostiainen
Essi Silvennoinen
Oona Silvasti
Ella Silvasti
Tinja kinnunen
Aada Siitonen
Mimosa Hämäläinen
Iina Saksman
Saaga Sahinjoki
Sini Sädekari
Iida Huoman
Lilja Takanen
Leni Lyra
Iina Rissanen
Milla Kotro
Ella-Sofia Malinen
Anna Reinikainen
Ella Nuopponen
Nova Tiihonen
Peppi Kettunen
Saaga Astikainen
Minja Hutri
Sofia Koponen
Miisa Hoffren
Fanni Puolakka
Neea Reponen
Lyyti Virtanen
Sofia Korhonen
Hilla Huttunen
Wilhelmiina Kosonen
Kaisla Janhunen
Viola Kajava
Siiri Pentikäinen
 
P 4-7 Pituus
Eelis Pulkkinen
Darcy Kenny
Onni Parkkinen
Oiva Parkkinen
Eino Puustinen
Tuukka Pekurinen
Eemeli Pölönen
Aaron Pölönen
Jesse Silvasti
Roope Nyman
Aaro Riikonen
Oskari Kankkunen
Eljas Heiskanen
Elmo Kotro
Eetu Oittinen
Vili Kinnunen
Eemeli Mielikäinen
Leevi Ilmari Kapanen
Mathias Hemmola
Noel Tiihonen
Sisu Laurikainen
Lauri Huoman
Aapo Ruotsalainen
Noel Hämäläinen
Arttu Ritola
Roni Ritola
Jimi Korhonen
Sebastian Proverbio
Onni Loikkanen
Leo-Pekka Nuopponen
Herman Kajava
Olavi Puustinen
Aatu Räsänen
 
T 4-7 Pallonheitto
Anne Proverbio
Ilona Paakkunainen
Mila Kostamo
Oona Mustonen
Ruusu Niemi
Essi Silvennoinen
Adelia Tynkkynen
Oona Silvasti
Ella Silvasti
Sara Muhonen
Tinja kinnunen
Aada Siitonen
Mimosa Hämäläinen
Iina Saksman
Saaga Sahinjoki
Sini Sädekari
Iida Huoman
Lilja Takanen
Iitu Pulkkinen
Eevi Pulkkinen
Leni Lyra
Laura Kupiainen
Helmi Pakarinen
Aada Räisänen
Iina Rissanen
Milla Kotro
Ella-Sofia Malinen
Anna Reinikainen
Ella Nuopponen
Nova Tiihonen
Peppi Kettunen
Minja Hutri
Sofia Koponen
Almira Helios
Miisa Hoffren
Fanni Puolakka
Lyyti Virtanen
Sofia Korhonen
Loviisa Pulkkinen
Sara Ylitalo
Siiri Pentikäinen
Viola Kajava
 
T 4-7 40m
Anne Proverbio
Ilona Paakkunainen
Mila Pennanen
Tynkkynen Jade
Oona Mustonen
Ruusu Niemi
Taimi Kostiainen
Essi Silvennoinen
Adelia Tynkkynen
Oona Silvasti
Ella Silvasti
Sara Muhonen
Tinja kinnunen
Aada Siitonen
Mimosa Hämäläinen
Iina Saksman
Saaga Sahinjoki
Sini Sädekari
Fanny Venäläinen
Lilja Takanen
Leni Lyra
Laura Kupiainen
Helmi Pakarinen
Aada Räisänen
Pihla Huupponen
Iina Rissanen
Milla Kotro
Ella-Sofia Malinen
Anna Reinikainen
Ella Nuopponen
Nova Tiihonen
Minja Hutri
Sofia Koponen
Almira Helios
Miisa Hoffren
Fanni Puolakka
Inka Ruotsalainen
Neea Reponen
Lyyti Virtanen
Sofia Korhonen
Loviisa Pulkkinen
 
P 4-7 40m
Eelis Pulkkinen
Darcy Kenny
Onni parkkinen
Oiva parkkinen
Eino Puustinen
Tuukka Pekurinen
Taisto Kostiainen
Eemeli Pölönen
Aaron Pölönen
Jesse Silvasti
Jimi Muhonen
Roope Nyman
Aku Kurri
Aaro Riikonen
Oskari Kankkunen
Eljas Heiskanen
Jimi Bruun
Elmo Kotro
Yunus Yalcin
Eetu Oittinen
Vili Kinnunen
Eemeli Mielikäinen
Joel Räisänen
Niklas Huupponen
Leevi Ilmari Kapanen
Mathias Hemmola
Noel Tiihonen
Kimi Turunen
Daimon Adonis
Sisu Laurikainen
Lauri Huoman
Aapo Ruotsalainen
Topi Kairikko
Noel Hämäläinen
Arttu Ritola
Roni Ritola
Jesper Suomalainen
Jimi Korhonen
Sebastian Proverbio
Alex Sykiäinen
Joose Hirvonen
Onni Loikkanen
Leo-Pekka Nuopponen
Herman Kajava
Olavi Puustinen
Elmeri Tokola
Rauli Pajunen
Aatu Räsänen
 
T 4-7 400m
Ruusu Niemi
Essi Silvennoinen
Adelia Tynkkynen
Oona Silvasti
Ella Silvasti
Saaga Sahinjoki
 
Laura Kupiainen
Helmi Pakarinen
Iina Rissanen
Milla Kotro
Ella-Sofia Malinen
Anna Reinikainen
Nova Tiihonen
Minja Hutri
Loviisa Pulkkinen
 
P 4-7 400m
Eelis Pulkkinen
Darcy Kenny
Onni Löppönen
Onni parkkinen
Oiva parkkinen
Eino Puustinen
Eemeli Pölönen
Aaron Pölönen
Jesse Silvasti
Oskari Kankkunen
Eljas Heiskanen
Elmo Kotro
Eemeli Mielikäinen
Leevi Ilmari Kapanen
Mathias Hemmola
Noel Tiihonen
Sisu Laurikainen
Lauri Huoman
Topi Kairikko
Noel Hämäläinen
Arttu Ritola
Roni Ritola
Jimi Korhonen
Sebastian Proverbio
Joose Hirvonen
Onni Loikkanen
Leo-Pekka Nuopponen
Herman Kajava
Olavi Puustinen