Pm-hallien tulokset 3.2.

3.2.2019

N 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Ukkonen                    SavonlRie                 8,31             
2)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 8,65             
3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 9,15             

1)   Mette Ukkonen                    SavonlRie                 8,31             
2)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 8,65             
3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 9,15             


Alkuerät
1)   Mette Ukkonen                    SavonlRie                 8,23             
2)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 8,58             
3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 9,07             
     Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      DNS              


M 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 7,18             
2)   Mouctar Diallo                   SavonlRie                 7,36             
3)   Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    7,36             
4)   Topi Julkunen                    JuvU                      7,49             
5)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 7,85             

1)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 7,18             
2)   Mouctar Diallo                   SavonlRie                 7,36             
3)   Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    7,36             
4)   Topi Julkunen                    JuvU                      7,49             
5)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 7,85             


Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Mouctar Diallo                   SavonlRie                 7,46             
2)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 7,81             
3)   Heikki Sorvali                   HaukivKi                  8,15             

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 7,16             
2)   Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    7,42             
3)   Topi Julkunen                    JuvU                      7,52             


M Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 175              
     158    161    164    167    170    175    180   
     xo     -      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

 

N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       161              
     152    155    158    161    164   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 149              
     140    143    146    149    152   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

3)   Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       149              
     135    140    143    146    149    152   
     o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx   

4)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 143              
     135    140    143    146   
     o      xo     xo     xxx   

5)   Tytti Repo                       LappUM                    135              
     125    135    140   
     xo     o      xxx   

6)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 135              
     130    135    140   
     o      xo     xxx   

 

M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 6,52             
     x      6,43   x      6,20   x      6,52  
                                              

2)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       6,16             
     5,44   5,46   5,74   5,87   5,69   6,16  
                                              

3)   Lauri Honkanen                   ImU                       5,71             
     5,48   5,52   x      5,71   x      5,71  
                                              

4)   Jimi Huuho                       PyhäsU                    5,67             
     5,67   5,65   5,65   x      5,58   x     
                                              

5)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 5,44             
     x      5,44   5,35   x      x      x     
                                              

     Juhani Ryynänen                  JuuanU                    DNS              


N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Ukkonen                    SavonlRie                 5,18             
     4,94   5,06   x      5,18   x      5,08  
                                              

2)   Milla Uitti                      ImU                       4,71             
     4,70   4,41   4,50   4,46   4,71   4,70  
                                              

3)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      4,47             
     4,20   3,81   4,42   4,28   4,47   4,44  
                                              

4)   Anniina Kuukka                   ImU                       4,38             
     x      4,33   4,38   4,22   x      x     
                                              

 

M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Matilainen                 MikkKV                    11,40            
     x      x      10,84  11,18  11,40  11,32 

2)   Esa Dufva                        MikkKV                    10,03            
     9,60   9,50   9,99   9,77   10,03  x     

3)   Jarmo Matilainen                 MikkKV                    9,21             
     8,49   9,01   8,67   x      9,21   9,00  

4)   Juha Kauppinen                   SavonlJy                  6,72             
     x      6,36   6,33   6,72   x      6,47  

 

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 12,40            
     x      x      x      11,93  12,40  x     

2)   Tiia Tirkkonen                   KeitKu                    12,12            
     12,12  12,07  11,98  x      11,63  11,30 

3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 8,28             
     8,28   -      7,74   7,43   6,77   6,87  

 

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 7,39             
2)   Viljami Laitinen                 PieksVe                   7,53             
3)   Vinski Räihä                     HaukivKi                  7,60             
4)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      7,72             
5)   Voitto Voutilainen               JoensKa                   7,90             
6)   Jeremias Palhomaa                HirvensU                  8,28             


T9 40m
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     7,28             
2)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 7,67             
3)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      7,70             
4)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,87             
5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,96             
6)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      8,06             
7)   Emilia Päykkönen                 MikkKV                    8,13             
8)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      8,33             
9)   Olivia Kaarto                    JoensKa                   8,45             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      8,06             
2)   Emilia Päykkönen                 MikkKV                    8,13             
3)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      8,33             
4)   Olivia Kaarto                    JoensKa                   8,45             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     7,28             
2)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 7,67             
3)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      7,70             
4)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,87             
5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,96             


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Mäkinen                    LahdA                     3,20             
     3,00   3,04   x      3,20  
                                

2)   Viljami Laitinen                 PieksVe                   3,13             
     2,87   3,04   3,09   3,13  
                                

3)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 3,12             
     3,12   2,98   2,93   3,03  
                                

4)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      2,89             
     2,89   2,69   2,88   2,87  
                                

5)   Jeremias Palhomaa                HirvensU                  2,75             
     2,72   2,63   2,71   2,75  
                                

6)   Vinski Räihä                     HaukivKi                  2,51             
     2,44   2,43   2,21   2,51  
                                

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     3,54             
     3,36   3,54   3,32   3,48  
                                

2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,08             
     3,02   3,08   2,99   2,97  
                                

3)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 2,93             
     2,93   2,91   2,90   2,89  
                                

4)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      2,88             
     2,88   2,68   2,65   2,55  
                                

5)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      2,80             
     2,80   2,61   2,73   2,79  
                                

6)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 2,75             
     2,68   2,68   2,75   2,64  
                                

7)   Olivia Kaarto                    JoensKa                   2,57             
     2,49   1,69   2,57   2,43  
                                

8)   Emilia Päykkönen                 MikkKV                    2,41             
     2,32   x      2,23   2,41  
                                

 

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      5,32             
     4,55   4,55   4,64   5,32  

2)   Tomas Mäkinen                    LahdA                     5,24             
     4,94   5,05   5,24   5,23  

3)   Jimi Romo                        KangasnKa                 5,23             
     4,03   5,09   4,63   5,23  

4)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 5,13             
     5,05   4,82   5,13   4,97  

5)   Vinski Räihä                     HaukivKi                  4,44             
     4,40   3,96   3,99   4,44  

6)   Viljami Laitinen                 PieksVe                   4,42             
     4,42   4,08   x      3,90  

7)   Jeremias Palhomaa                HirvensU                  3,75             
     3,75   3,25   3,20   3,72  

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 5,20             
     4,61   4,92   5,05   5,20  

2)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 4,84             
     4,42   4,17   4,84   4,66  

3)   Martta Seppänen                  JorU                      4,67             
     4,40   3,69   4,11   4,67  

4)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      3,65             
     3,25   3,51   3,65   3,29  

5)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      3,64             
     3,64   3,49   2,53   3,25  

6)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,46             
     3,26   3,32   3,46   3,43  

 

P10 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,68             
2)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    10,02            
3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 10,24            
4)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      10,30            


T10 60m
1)   Saga Kallioinen                  MikkKV                    9,90             
2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    10,10            
3)   Iida Pekkalin                    JorU                      10,37            
4)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      10,65            
5)   Aamu Palhomaa                    HirvensU                  11,18            
6)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 12,00            
     Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saga Kallioinen                  MikkKV                    9,90             
2)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 12,00            
     Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    10,10            
2)   Iida Pekkalin                    JorU                      10,37            
3)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      10,65            
4)   Aamu Palhomaa                    HirvensU                  11,18            


P10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    3,74             
     3,74   3,74   3,68   3,73  
                                

2)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 3,54             
     3,49   3,44   3,34   3,54  
                                

3)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      3,48             
     3,48   3,44   3,34   3,35  
                                

4)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,45             
     x      2,52   x      3,45  
                                

 

T10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saga Kallioinen                  MikkKV                    3,75             
     3,55   3,66   3,75   3,68  
                                

2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,41             
     3,28   3,37   3,19   3,41  
                                

3)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3,30             
     3,12   3,16   3,23   3,30  
                                

4)   Aamu Palhomaa                    HirvensU                  2,94             
     2,90   2,94   2,90   2,78  
                                

5)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 2,63             
     2,58   2,44   2,63   2,44  
                                

     Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    6,73             
     6,43   6,47   6,23   6,73  

2)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 5,68             
     5,10   5,68   5,00   5,08  

3)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      5,50             
     5,02   5,27   5,10   5,50  

4)   Onni Lång                        HirvensU                  5,34             
     5,19   5,34   4,98   5,22  

 

T10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Pekkalin                    JorU                      6,07             
     5,96   5,01   5,49   6,07  

2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    5,69             
     5,12   4,90   5,69   5,31  

3)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      5,26             
     4,85   4,28   5,21   5,26  

4)   Aamu Palhomaa                    HirvensU                  5,03             
     4,61   4,40   5,02   5,03  

 

P11 60m
1)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    10,10            
2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      10,16            
3)   Miska Anttonen                   ImU                       10,16            
4)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 10,38            
5)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      10,65            
6)   Konsta Räihä                     HaukivKi                  10,83            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Miska Anttonen                   ImU                       10,16            
2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      10,65            
3)   Konsta Räihä                     HaukivKi                  10,83            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    10,10            
2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      10,16            
3)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 10,38            


T11 60m
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    9,33             
2)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    9,61             
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 9,77             
4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,96             
5)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 10,12            
6)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,13            
7)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    10,42            
8)   Meri Seppänen                    SavonlRie                 10,57            
     Eevi Holma                       JorU                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 10,12            
2)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    10,42            
3)   Meri Seppänen                    SavonlRie                 10,57            
     Eevi Holma                       JorU                      DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    9,33             
2)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    9,61             
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 9,77             
4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,96             
5)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,13            


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      119              
     90     95     100    105    110    113    116    119    122   
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Konsta Räihä                     HaukivKi                  110              
     95     100    105    110    113   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

3)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      105              
     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      xxx   

 

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    122              
     113    116    119    122    125   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      119              
     100    105    110    113    116    119    122   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    116              
     95     100    105    110    113    116    119   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 113              
     100    105    110    113    116   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

5)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 105              
     95     100    105    110   
     o      xo     xo     xxx   

     Eevi Holma                       JorU                                       


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      5,69             
     5,18   5,30   5,40   5,69  

2)   Konsta Räihä                     HaukivKi                  5,61             
     5,35   4,94   5,43   5,61  

3)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      5,54             
     5,46   5,43   5,36   5,54  

4)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    4,83             
     4,54   4,68   4,83   4,64  

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    8,38             
     6,84   7,41   7,58   8,38  

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      8,19             
     8,19   7,90   8,06   7,99  

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,75             
     7,20   7,75   7,32   7,34  

4)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    7,35             
     7,11   7,24   7,35   6,99  

     Eevi Holma                       JorU                      DNS              


P12 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,40             
2)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    9,45             


T12 60m
1)   Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    9,10             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,17             
3)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    9,34             
4)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      9,55             
5)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 9,80             
6)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      9,88             
7)   Iiris Voutilainen                JoensKa                   9,89             
8)   Elina Ruusuvuori                 LipTai                    9,95             
9)   Peppi Kuitunen                   HirvensU                  10,22            
10)  Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,51            
11)  Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      10,73            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Peppi Kuitunen                   HirvensU                  10,22            
2)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,51            
3)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      10,73            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      9,55             
2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 9,80             
3)   Iiris Voutilainen                JoensKa                   9,89             
4)   Elina Ruusuvuori                 LipTai                    9,95             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    9,10             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,17             
3)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    9,34             
4)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      9,88             


P12 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    12,63            


T12 60m aidat
1)   Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    11,30            
2)   Iiris Voutilainen                JoensKa                   11,76            
3)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    12,32            
4)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 12,69            
5)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      13,08            
6)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      15,08            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    11,30            
2)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      13,08            
3)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      15,08            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Iiris Voutilainen                JoensKa                   11,76            
2)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    12,32            
3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 12,69            


P12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    116              
     113    116    119   
     o      o      xxx   

 

T12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 132              
     110    115    120    123    126    129    132    135   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Matilda Seppänen                 JorU                      126              
     110    115    120    123    126    129   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Peppi Kuitunen                   HirvensU                  126              
     105    110    115    120    123    126    129   
     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxx   

4)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    120              
     105    110    115    120    123   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

5)   Elina Ruusuvuori                 LipTai                    115              
     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 105              
     105    110   
     o      xxx   

 

T12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    7,86             
     7,15   6,39   7,31   7,86  

2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 7,16             
     6,65   6,95   6,91   7,16  

3)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 7,00             
     x      6,71   7,00   6,66  

4)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 6,60             
     6,60   6,36   6,30   6,46  

5)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      6,42             
     6,07   6,42   6,26   6,16  

6)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      5,31             
     5,31   x      4,42   3,91  

7)   Peppi Kuitunen                   HirvensU                  4,94             
     4,89   4,30   4,94   4,43  

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    8,68             
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,42             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Panhelainen               JoensKa                   8,69             
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,34             
3)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    9,39             
4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 9,65             


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,16            


T13 60m aidat
1)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 10,87            
2)   Olivia Panhelainen               JoensKa                   11,05            
3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 11,77            
4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 12,79            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 11,77            
2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 12,79            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 10,87            
2)   Olivia Panhelainen               JoensKa                   11,05            


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 110              
     105    110    115   
     o      o      xxx   

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Malinen                    KerimU                    138              
     115    120    123    126    129    132    135    138    140   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 135              
     115    120    123    126    129    132    135    138   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xx-   

3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 135              
     115    120    123    126    129    132    135    138   
     xo     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 120              
     110    115    120    123   
     o      o      xxo    xxx   

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 10,15            
     10,12  10,15  10,08  10,05 

2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 6,77             
     5,96   x      6,77   6,40  

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 10,18            
     9,24   9,40   10,18  9,72  

2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 7,98             
     6,84   7,08   7,05   7,98  

3)   Venla Lång                       HirvensU                  6,98             
     6,52   6,71   5,70   6,98  

     Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 DNS              


P15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Rutonen                   LappUM                    7,54             
2)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  7,56             
3)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 7,95             
4)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 8,11             
     Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                                     


T15 60m
1)   Nelli Anttonen                   ImU                       8,16             
2)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       8,31             
3)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       8,49             
4)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  JoensKa                   8,60             
5)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               PyhäsU                    8,67             
6)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    8,69             
7)   Saara Himanen                    JuvU                      8,70             
7)   Venla Savolainen                 ImU                       8,70             
9)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 8,73             
10)  Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 8,76             
10)  Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     8,76             
12)  Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 8,82             
13)  Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    8,84             
14)  Siiri Pirinen                    JuvU                      8,94             
15)  Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     8,97             
16)  Tytti Repo                       LappUM                    9,08             
17)  Olena Salmenkivi                 SavonlRie                 9,38             
18)  Emilia Björninen                 HirvensU                  10,47            
     Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     DNS              
     Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Siiri Pirinen                    JuvU                      8,94             
2)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     8,97             
3)   Olena Salmenkivi                 SavonlRie                 9,38             
4)   Emilia Björninen                 HirvensU                  10,47            
     Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Saara Himanen                    JuvU                      8,70             
1)   Venla Savolainen                 ImU                       8,70             
3)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    8,84             
4)   Tytti Repo                       LappUM                    9,08             
     Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       8,49             
2)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               PyhäsU                    8,67             
3)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 8,73             
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 8,76             
5)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 8,82             

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Nelli Anttonen                   ImU                       8,16             
2)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       8,31             
3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  JoensKa                   8,60             
4)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    8,69             
5)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     8,76             


P15 60m aidat
1)   Konsta Rutonen                   LappUM                    8,44             
2)   Kasperi Vehmaa                   LappUM                    8,95             
3)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 9,25             
4)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 9,96             
     Sisu Mikkilä                     ImU                       DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 9,96             
     Sisu Mikkilä                     ImU                       DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Konsta Rutonen                   LappUM                    8,44             
2)   Kasperi Vehmaa                   LappUM                    8,95             
3)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 9,25             


T15 60m aidat
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       9,63             
2)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               PyhäsU                    9,68             
3)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,82             
4)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    10,89            
5)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 11,03            
     Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    10,89            
2)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 11,03            
     Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       9,63             
2)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               PyhäsU                    9,68             
3)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,82             


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 5,69             
     x      x      5,46   5,69   x      x     
                                              

2)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  5,60             
     5,37   5,59   5,60   x      x     
                                       

3)   Kasperi Vehmaa                   LappUM                    5,34             
     x      x      5,34   x      4,21   -     
                                              

4)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 5,03             
     x      x      5,03   4,76   -      4,62  
                                              

     Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    3,92             
     3,52   3,92   3,90   3,83   3,56   3,71  
                                              

     Sisu Mikkilä                     ImU                       DNS              
     Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    DNS              


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       4,96             
     x      4,79   4,87   4,96   x      4,90  
                                              

2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  JoensKa                   4,95             
     x      4,95   4,95   x      4,83   x     
                                              

3)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               PyhäsU                    4,75             
     4,60   4,51   4,49   4,75   x      4,69  
                                              

4)   Nelli Anttonen                   ImU                       4,62             
     4,59   4,52   4,49   4,58   4,55   4,62  
                                              

5)   Aino Venäläinen                  ImU                       4,49             
     3,22   4,42   3,63   4,42   4,49   4,16  
                                              

6)   Reetta Ryynänen                  PyhäsU                    4,42             
     x      x      4,42   3,56   x      x     
                                              

7)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    4,37             
     4,26   4,27   4,27   4,20   4,28   4,37  
                                              

8)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    4,32             
     x      4,29   4,32   x      x      4,11  
                                              

9)   Venla Savolainen                 ImU                       4,27             
     4,27   x      x     
                         

10)  Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     3,85             
     3,85   3,40   3,58  
                         

     Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    DNS              
     Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     DNS              


P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Jaatinen                  ParikkU                   10,36            
     x      x      10,34  9,95   10,36  x     

2)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  9,06             
     9,06   9,05   8,73   8,93   8,37   8,35  

3)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 8,81             
     8,73   8,43   8,21   8,47   8,81   8,60  

4)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 7,10             
     7,10   6,92   7,06   6,32   -      -     

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Huuho                      PyhäsU                    11,21            
     10,39  10,84  11,13  11,21  10,92  10,94 

2)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               PyhäsU                    10,35            
     10,35  10,18  x      x      9,99   x     

3)   Miia Hottinen                    ImU                       9,35             
     8,95   9,35   x      x      8,25   8,45  

4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,19             
     8,00   8,13   9,19   8,55   8,19   8,28  

5)   Peppi Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    8,89             
     8,76   8,89   8,17   8,49   x      8,45  

6)   Reetta Ryynänen                  PyhäsU                    8,54             
     8,08   x      8,34   8,47   8,51   8,54  

7)   Siiri Martikainen                PuumVi                    8,36             
     x      7,51   8,36   7,88   7,69   7,45  

8)   Emilia Björninen                 HirvensU                  8,19             
     7,62   7,89   7,76   8,15   7,88   8,19  

9)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 7,78             
     7,51   7,78   7,28  

 

M17 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Honkanen                   ImU                       7,77             
2)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 7,91             
3)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 8,05             
4)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 8,20             
5)   Jooseppi Sallinen                SavonlRie                 8,31             


N17 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Wilma Taavitsainen               RistU                     8,51             
2)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      8,65             
3)   Peppi-Rosa Penttinen             JoensKa                   8,67             
4)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 8,84             


N17 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi-Rosa Penttinen             JoensKa                   9,92             
2)   Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       10,07            
3)   Wilma Taavitsainen               RistU                     10,85            


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 15,24            
     14,50  15,24  x      x      x      x     

2)   Joonas Pulkkinen                 RistU                     14,46            
     14,46  x      x      x      x      x     

3)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavonlRie                 9,50             
     8,84   9,45   9,50   8,96   x      x     

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Laakso                     JuvU                      12,99            
     12,55  12,94  x      12,20  12,21  12,99 

2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 8,81             
     8,48   8,81   8,60   8,34   8,61   8,77  

3)   Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       8,55             
     8,49   8,55   8,00   8,01   8,11   x     

4)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      8,00             
     x      x      7,12   7,85   8,00   7,95  

 

M19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       14,93            
     14,46  14,02  14,93  14,38  x      14,08