Keväthallien tulokset 17.3.

17.3.2019

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Räsänen                     KerimU                    8,05             
2)   Peetu Räsänen                    KerimU                    8,16             
3)   Sisu Ilmasti                                               9,24             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sonja Sjöblom                    SavonlRie                 8,63             
2)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 8,68             
3)   Elina Buivolova                  SavonlRie                 9,48             


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      7,59             
2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    7,94             
3)   Vinski Räihä                     HaukivKi                  8,27             
     Viljami Laitinen                 PieksVe                   DNS              


T9 40m
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     7,08             
2)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 7,43             
3)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 7,59             
4)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,60             
5)   Veera Niiranen                   VarkKV                    7,64             
6)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,29             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 7,43             
2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,29             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     7,08             
2)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 7,59             
3)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,60             
4)   Veera Niiranen                   VarkKV                    7,64             


P9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    1.11,70          


T9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Niiranen                   VarkKV                    1.09,20          
2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 1.13,50          
3)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 1.13,80          


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      2,90             
     2,90   2,78   2,67   2,84  
                                

2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    2,86             
     2,86   2,74   2,65   2,71  
                                

3)   Vinski Räihä                     HaukivKi                  2,55             
     2,55   2,20   2,25   2,32  
                                

     Viljami Laitinen                 PieksVe                   DNS              


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     3,51             
     3,45   3,35   3,34   3,51  
                                

2)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 2,89             
     2,79   2,72   2,89   2,73  
                                

3)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 2,86             
     2,58   2,86   2,78   2,86  
                                

4)   Veera Niiranen                   VarkKV                    2,80             
     2,80   2,60   2,64   2,65  
                                

5)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 2,77             
     2,77   2,67   2,75   2,71  
                                

 

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jimi Romo                        KangasnKa                 5,80             
     5,80   4,52   4,28   5,56  

2)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      4,70             
     4,39   4,70   x      3,94  

3)   Vinski Räihä                     HaukivKi                  4,30             
     4,08   4,30   3,82   3,92  

     Viljami Laitinen                 PieksVe                   DNS              


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 5,00             
     4,99   4,95   5,00   4,82  

2)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 4,63             
     x      4,48   4,62   4,63  

3)   Veera Niiranen                   VarkKV                    4,29             
     4,29   3,60   4,16   3,95  

4)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,62             
     3,15   3,62   3,58   3,49  

 

P11 60m
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,69             
2)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 9,83             
3)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    10,10            
4)   Pielpa Auravuo                   SavonlRie                 10,44            
5)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      10,61            
     Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Pielpa Auravuo                   SavonlRie                 10,44            
2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      10,61            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,69             
2)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 9,83             
3)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    10,10            
     Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              


T11 60m
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    9,46             
2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,74             
3)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,95             
4)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 10,07            
5)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 10,12            
6)   Meri Seppänen                    SavonlRie                 10,31            
7)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,37            
8)   Elli Laamanen                    SulkU                     10,47            
9)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      10,81            
10)  Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 11,71            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Meri Seppänen                    SavonlRie                 10,31            
2)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,37            
3)   Elli Laamanen                    SulkU                     10,47            
4)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      10,81            
5)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 11,71            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    9,46             
2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,74             
3)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,95             
4)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 10,07            
5)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 10,12            


P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      1.55,70          


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      2.01,10          


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      115              
     92     96     100    103    106    109    112    115    117   
     o      o      xo     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      112              
     100    103    106    109    112    115   
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

3)   Konsta Räihä                     HaukivKi                  112              
     92     96     100    103    106    109    112    115   
     xo     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx   

4)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 100              
     92     96     100    103   
     o      o      o      xxx   

     Pielpa Auravuo                   SavonlRie                 NH               
     92    
     xxx   

 

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      112              
     92     96     100    103    106    109    112    115   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 3,82             
     3,58   3,43   3,82   3,69  
                                

2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      3,69             
     3,60   3,68   3,69   3,58  
                                

3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,63             
     3,40   x      3,63   3,42  
                                

4)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 3,57             
     2,94   3,57   3,42   3,54  
                                

5)   Pielpa Auravuo                   SavonlRie                 3,38             
     3,24   3,31   3,37   3,38  
                                

6)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      3,27             
     3,10   3,09   3,07   3,27  
                                

7)   Konsta Räihä                     HaukivKi                  3,24             
     3,24   2,79   2,83   x     
                                

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    4,32             
     4,20   4,32   4,25   4,11  
                                

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      3,86             
     3,86   3,83   3,84   2,66  
                                

3)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 3,75             
     3,53   3,75   3,71   3,55  
                                

4)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 3,57             
     3,51   3,57   3,31   3,29  
                                

5)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,49             
     3,49   3,40   3,44   3,30  
                                

6)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 3,34             
     3,30   3,34   3,30   3,22  
                                

7)   Eevi Holma                       JorU                      3,25             
     3,20   3,16   3,25   3,18  
                                

8)   Elli Laamanen                    SulkU                     3,09             
     3,09   2,66   2,88   2,81  
                                

 

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pielpa Auravuo                   SavonlRie                 5,96             
     4,73   5,96   5,39   x     

2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      5,54             
     5,51   5,12   5,37   5,54  

3)   Konsta Räihä                     HaukivKi                  5,38             
     5,36   5,38   5,14   5,26  

4)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 5,38             
     5,31   5,04   5,38   4,96  

5)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 5,33             
     5,17   5,33   5,09   5,32  

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Pöyry                      MikkKV                    8,27             
     7,72   8,26   8,10   8,27  

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      7,78             
     7,59   7,78   7,73   7,17  

3)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 5,23             
     4,47   5,23   4,78   4,82  

4)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 4,49             
     4,38   4,02   4,49   3,72  

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    8,62             
2)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    8,98             
3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    9,39             
4)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,50             


T13 60m
1)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 8,83             
2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 8,85             
3)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 9,16             
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,53             
5)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 9,72             
6)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    9,79             
7)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 9,84             
     Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 9,16             
2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 9,72             
3)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    9,79             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 8,83             
2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 8,85             
3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,53             
4)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 9,84             
     Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    1.42,00          


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 1.40,00          
2)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    1.45,90          
3)   Silja Himanen                    JuvU                      1.48,20          


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    9,96             
2)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    13,12            


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 10,52            
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 12,71            
3)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    13,36            


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    137              
     124    128    131    134    137    140   
     o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx   

 

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Huittinen                 ImU                       137              
     120    124    128    131    134    137    140   
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 137              
     112    116    120    124    128    131    134    137    140   
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxo    xxx   

3)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 134              
     112    116    120    124    128    131    134    137   
     o      o      xo     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

4)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 128              
     108    112    116    120    124    128    131   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

     Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                                  
     108   
     DNS   

 

P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    4,61             
     4,46   4,61   4,52   x     
                                

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 4,65             
     x      3,97   4,45   4,65  
                                

2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 4,38             
     4,33   x      3,07   4,38  
                                

3)   Emilia Huittinen                 ImU                       4,10             
     3,86   4,10   x      3,89  
                                

4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3,92             
     x      x      x      3,92  
                                

5)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 3,56             
     3,56   3,26   3,40   3,45  
                                

     Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    10,40            
     10,40  10,35  x      9,98  

2)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 9,63             
     9,63   x      9,57   x     

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 10,11            
     9,57   9,70   x      10,11 

2)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 9,31             
     8,45   8,10   9,31   8,86  

3)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 9,30             
     9,30   7,85   x      8,75  

4)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 7,43             
     6,65   7,03   7,43   6,73  

5)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 7,40             
     7,40   7,22   x      7,11  

6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 7,19             
     5,90   6,33   7,09   7,19  

7)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 6,74             
     5,95   x      6,35   6,74  

 

P15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 7,85             
2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 8,13             
3)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    8,56             
4)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavonlRie                 9,29             


T15 60m
1)   Tilda Korhonen                   SiilPo                    8,44             
2)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     8,52             
3)   Saara Himanen                    JuvU                      8,71             
4)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 8,81             
5)   Siiri Pirinen                    JuvU                      8,89             
6)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    8,98             
7)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     8,99             
8)   Tytti Repo                       LappUM                    9,01             
9)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     9,33             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Siiri Pirinen                    JuvU                      8,89             
2)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    8,98             
3)   Janna Hämäläinen                 SulkU                     8,99             
4)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     9,33             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tilda Korhonen                   SiilPo                    8,44             
2)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     8,52             
3)   Saara Himanen                    JuvU                      8,71             
4)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 8,81             
5)   Tytti Repo                       LappUM                    9,01             


P15 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 10,62            


T15 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tilda Korhonen                   SiilPo                    9,98             
2)   Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  10,06            
3)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    10,64            


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavonlRie                 120              
     120    125   
     o      xxx   

 

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tytti Repo                       LappUM                    141              
     133    137    141    144   
     o      o      xo     xxx   

2)   Noora Sihvonen                   KeskiUYU                  141              
     137    141    144   
     xo     xxo    xxx   

 

P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 5,52             
     5,43   x      5,52   5,45   x      5,35  
                                              

2)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    4,78             
     4,75   4,69   4,77   4,78   4,56   x     
                                              

 

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    4,67             
     x      4,37   4,67   4,28   x      4,38  
                                              

2)   Tytti Repo                       LappUM                    4,41             
     4,22   4,17   4,21   4,26   4,41   x     
                                              

3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     4,20             
     3,96   3,79   3,89   3,79   4,20   4,17  
                                              

4)   Piitu Lampilehto                 SulkU                     3,54             
     3,33   3,28   3,37   3,02   3,54   3,23  
                                              

 

P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavonlRie                 7,07             
     7,07   x      x      6,92   6,76   6,86  

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tilda Korhonen                   SiilPo                    9,03             
     9,03   8,73   8,40   x      x      x     

 

N17 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niina Hepo-Oja                   KangasnKa                 8,17             
2)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 8,38             
3)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      8,53             
4)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    9,09             
     Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 DNS              


M17 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 8,29             


N17 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 9,73             


N17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 141              
     129    133    137    141    144   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Niina Hepo-Oja                   KangasnKa                 120              
     110    115    120    125   
     o      o      xo     xxx   

 

N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      4,46             
     4,39   4,29   4,46   4,30   4,45   4,24  
                                              

2)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    4,41             
     4,01   4,41   4,18   4,41   4,15   4,13  
                                              

 

M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 13,95            
     13,04  13,95  13,95  x      x      13,19 

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 10,18            
     9,53   9,78   8,89   10,04  10,18  9,36  

2)   Ella Marttinen                   MikkKV                    9,62             
     9,15   9,40   9,62   8,38   8,58   9,62  

3)   Niina Hepo-Oja                   KangasnKa                 9,05             
     x      8,36   7,61   8,61   8,50   9,05  

4)   Elle-Roosa Piispa                JuvU                      8,43             
     8,16   7,90   8,43   7,88   x      x