ABC-kisojen tulokset 28.5.

28.5.2019

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Joonas Liukkonen                 JuvU                      11,28            
2)   Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 11,43            
3)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 11,50            
4)   Mouctar Diallo                   SavonlRie                 11,51            
5)   Severi Niittymäki                SavonlRie                 11,82            
6)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 12,27            


N 100m
1)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     12,16            
2)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    12,40            
3)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    12,41            
4)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,72            
5)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 13,41            
6)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    13,61            
7)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    13,65            
8)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 14,14            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    13,61            
2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 14,14            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     12,16            
2)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    12,40            
3)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    12,41            
4)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 12,72            
5)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 13,41            
6)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    13,65            


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Hämäläinen                SulkU                     2.02,58          
2)   Mouctar Diallo                   SavonlRie                 2.15,17          
3)   Joni Jäntti                      SavonlRie                 2.15,76          
4)   Veikka Mikkonen                  SavonlRie                 2.28,27          


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 2.56,59          


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 14,85            


M Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 13,72 -1,0         
     13,62  13,48  13,72  x      x      x     
     +0,2   +0,2   -1,0   -0,9   -0,4   -0,5  

2)   Jimi Huuho                       PyhäsU                    13,00 -0,5         
     12,36  x      12,78  13,00  12,80  12,72 
     -0,4   -0,2   -0,5   -0,5   -0,2   +0,2  

3)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,12 -0,7         
     x      x      x      x      x      12,12 
     -0,1   -0,1   -0,2   -0,2   -0,2   -0,7  

 

N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    12,76 -0,6         
     12,07  x      12,74  12,72  12,66  12,76 
     -0,7   -0,4   +0,2   +0,3   -0,4   -0,6  

2)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    11,65 -0,4         
     10,95  11,48  11,65  11,49  11,44  11,54 
     -0,9   -0,4   -0,4   -0,3   -0,7   -1,1  

3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 11,59 -0,4         
     11,56  11,37  x      11,59  x      x     
     -0,4   -0,4   -0,5   -0,4   -0,5   -0,3  

 

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 12,95            
     x      x      x      12,95  x      x     

2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 7,60             
     x      7,60   6,55   6,80   6,59   7,44  

 

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    7,92             


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,63             
2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,72             
3)   Saana Vienola                    SavonlRie                 8,13             
4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,28             


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    4.07,79          


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.31,69          
2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 4.52,00          


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    2,73             
     2,69   2,73   2,71   x     
                                

 

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,17             
     3,17   2,98   2,77   2,98  
                                

2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 2,96             
     x      2,96   2,89   2,96  
                                

3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 2,93             
     2,81   2,92   2,93   2,86  
                                

4)   Saana Vienola                    SavonlRie                 2,85             
     2,72   2,85   2,66   2,78  
                                

 

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 5,25             
     4,74   5,25   5,24   5,00  

2)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 4,90             
     3,85   3,56   3,87   4,90  

3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 3,81             
     3,81   3,60   3,22   3,61  

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,48             
2)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 10,01            
3)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 10,09            
4)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 10,25            
5)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 10,37            
6)   Leevi Takanen                    SavonlRie                 10,64            


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 10,07            
2)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    10,30            
3)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    10,51            
4)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 10,70            
5)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 11,85            
     Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 DNS              


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johannes Kääriö                  SulkU                     3.46,20          
2)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 3.59,91          
3)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 4.13,06          


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      3.38,85          
2)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    4.13,70           
     Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 DNS              


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 3,90             
     3,90   3,74   3,84   3,72  
                                

2)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 3,46             
     3,46   3,39   3,19   3,35  
                                

3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 3,42             
     3,16   3,28   3,41   3,42  
                                

4)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 3,42             
     3,42   3,24   3,20   3,09  
                                

5)   Leevi Takanen                    SavonlRie                 3,12             
     3,12   x      3,11   2,76  
                                

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    4,00             
     3,94   3,99   3,89   4,00  
                                

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,75 NM          
     3,75   3,66   -      -     
                                

3)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    3,61 NM          
     3,61   3,53   3,50   3,60  
                                

4)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      3,60             
     3,60   3,28   3,54   3,27  
                                

5)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 3,48             
     3,01   3,12   3,37   3,48  
                                

6)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 3,37             
     3,37   3,31   3,30   3,28  
                                

     Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 DNS              


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joel Kontio                      SavonlRie                 7,39             
     7,39   7,04   7,22   6,46  

2)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 6,37             
     6,37   5,76   5,98   6,25  

3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 5,22             
     4,59   3,65   5,22   4,48  

 

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    8,26             
     7,70   7,94   8,26   7,82  

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,98             
     7,87   7,98   7,24   7,57  

3)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    7,65             
     6,90   6,86   7,65   7,37  

4)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 5,81             
     5,81   5,64   5,52   5,32  

5)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 5,27             
     5,22   4,95   5,22   5,27  

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,22             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    9,45             
2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 9,84             
3)   Veera Sistonen                   RantasU                   10,03            
4)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 10,45            


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    3.44,63          
2)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 3.55,13          


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 3,57 -0,9         
     x      3,02   3,57   3,52   x      x     
     -0,2   -0,6   -0,9   -1,1   -1,7   -0,6  

 

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Sistonen                   RantasU                   3,88 -0,9         
     3,58   3,88   3,58   3,82   -      -     
     +1,0   -0,9   +0,8   -1,1                

2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 3,70 -0,4         
     3,43   3,70   3,62   3,53   3,06   3,65  
     +0,4   -0,4   -0,4   +0,7   -0,7   +0,5  

3)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 3,40 +0,3         
     x      x      3,14   3,31   3,21   3,40  
     +0,3   -0,2   -0,4   +0,5   -0,1   +0,3  

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 10,29            
     9,97   10,29  x      9,67   9,51   10,27 

 

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 9,63             
     9,27   9,63   9,62   x     

2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 7,27             
     7,22   7,27   6,65   7,10  

3)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 6,69             
     x      6,43   6,47   6,69  

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 12,66            
2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 12,76            


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Nelli Anttonen                   ImU                       13,38            
2)   Saaga Attenberg                  MikkKV                    13,59            
3)   Venla Savolainen                 ImU                       13,93            
4)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 13,95            
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 13,95            
6)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 14,09            
7)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,17            
     Frilander Nelly                  HaukivKi                  DNS              


P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 10,36 -1,3         
     10,36  10,12  10,21  -      10,31  -     
     -1,3   +0,6   -0,7          -0,1         

 

T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 10,78 +0,4         
     x      x      x      x      10,61  10,78 
     -0,9   -0,3   -0,5   +0,2   -0,2   +0,4  

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 10,51 +0,2         
     10,19  x      10,21  10,51  x      10,34 
     -0,1   -0,6   -0,1   +0,2   -0,6   +0,2  

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Huuho                      PyhäsU                    12,10            
     11,32  11,37  11,40  12,10  11,75  11,21 

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,09             
     8,01   8,45   8,34   9,09   8,50   8,62  

3)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 7,98             
     7,98   7,33   7,19   7,48   7,77   7,53  

4)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 7,55             
     7,09   6,87   7,55   7,38   7,19   7,14  

5)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 7,48             
     6,88   7,43   7,48   6,66   x      7,40  

     Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 DNS              


M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,41            
2)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 13,03            


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 14,22            


N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    13,85            
2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 14,15            
3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 14,64            


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
     Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 NM               
     x      x      x      x      x      x     

 

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Laakso                     JuvU                      13,33            
     12,84  x      13,33  12,15  12,80  12,40 

2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 12,44            
     11,74  11,67  12,44  x      11,89  11,81 

3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 10,52            
     10,45  9,93   x      10,42  10,33  10,52