Piirihuipentumien 1. päivän tulokset

30.7.2019

P9 40m
1)   Jami Piispa                      JuvU                      6,78             
2)   Hannes Nurmi                     MikkKV                    6,84             
3)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 6,87             
4)   Aapo Käyhkö                      KerimU                    7,29             
5)   Eino Tiainen                     KerimU                    7,66             
6)   Vinski Räihä                     HaukivKi                  7,92             
7)   Jimi Romo                        KangasnKa                 7,95             
8)   Rene Kämppi                      HirvensU                  8,70             
     Taisto Kostiainen                SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   7,81             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Vinski Räihä                     HaukivKi                  7,92             
2)   Rene Kämppi                      HirvensU                  8,70             
     Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   7,81             
     Taisto Kostiainen                SavonlRie                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Jami Piispa                      JuvU                      6,78             
2)   Hannes Nurmi                     MikkKV                    6,84             
3)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 6,87             
4)   Aapo Käyhkö                      KerimU                    7,29             
5)   Eino Tiainen                     KerimU                    7,66             
6)   Jimi Romo                        KangasnKa                 7,95             


T9 40m
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     6,66             
2)   Laura Suutarinen                 MikkKV                    6,88             
3)   Inga Ikonen                      KuvKuo                    7,19             
4)   Meeri Lyytinen                   MikkKV                    7,20             
5)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 7,33             
6)   Nora Kurki                       PunkahU                   7,40             
6)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,40             
8)   Siiri Maaranen                   MikkKV                    7,43             
9)   Tuuli Mäensivu                   KangasnKa                 7,45             
10)  Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 7,49             
10)  Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,49             
12)  Nea Kurki                        PunkahU                   7,53             
13)  Iisa Löytty                      MikkKV                    7,65             
14)  Janna Turunen                    JorU                      8,00             
15)  Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 8,06             
16)  Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      8,62             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Inga Ikonen                      KuvKuo                    7,19             
2)   Nora Kurki                       PunkahU                   7,40             
3)   Siiri Maaranen                   MikkKV                    7,43             
4)   Tuuli Mäensivu                   KangasnKa                 7,45             
5)   Nea Kurki                        PunkahU                   7,53             
6)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      8,00             
7)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 8,06             
8)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      8,62             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,7
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     6,66             
2)   Laura Suutarinen                 MikkKV                    6,88             
3)   Meeri Lyytinen                   MikkKV                    7,20             
4)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 7,33             
5)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 7,40             
6)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,49             
6)   Ilona Immonen                    SavonlRie                 7,49             
8)   Iisa Löytty                      MikkKV                    7,65             
                              
P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    102              
     85     90     94     98     102    106   
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 102              
     85     90     94     98     102    106   
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

3)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      98               
     85     90     94     98     102   
     o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx   

4)   Aapo Käyhkö                      KerimU                    94               
     85     90     94     98    
     o      o      o      xxx   

     Akseli Tarkiainen                JorU                      NH               
     80    
     xx-   

T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inga Ikonen                      KuvKuo                    110              
     80     85     90     94     98     102    106    110    112   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Vilja Kuronen                    JorU                      106              
     85     90     94     98     102    106    110   
     o      o      xo     xo     o      xo     xxx   

3)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     106              
     85     90     94     98     102    106    110   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

4)   Laura Suutarinen                 MikkKV                    102              
     80     85     90     94     98     102    106   
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx   

5)   Meeri Lyytinen                   MikkKV                    98               
     85     90     94     98     102   
     o      o      o      xo     xx-   

6)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 94               
     80     85     90     94     98    
     o      o      o      o      xx-   

     Annika Sairanen                  SiilPo                                     
     80    
     DNS   

P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    9,12             
     6,96   8,69   9,12   x     

     Voitto Voutilainen               JoensKa                   12,03            
     10,79  11,49  12,03  x     

T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,30             
     x      6,92   7,30   x     

P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 24,21            
     21,37  20,60  22,16  24,21 

2)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 18,27            
     18,27  14,96  15,42  17,33 

3)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      17,99            
     14,94  16,92  17,99  17,21 

4)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    17,63            
     17,63  16,55  14,85  17,30 

5)   Eino Tiainen                     KerimU                    16,77            
     16,77  14,93  16,03  15,53 

6)   Jami Piispa                      JuvU                      16,18            
     16,18  14,29  14,25  11,62 

7)   Hannes Nurmi                     MikkKV                    16,13            
     12,46  15,76  16,13  16,11 

8)   Jimi Romo                        KangasnKa                 15,29            
     15,29  12,75  13,78  13,32 

9)   Rene Kämppi                      HirvensU                  7,13             
     7,12   5,57   7,13   6,61  

10)  Vinski Räihä                     HaukivKi                  5,90             
     4,69   4,21   3,63   5,90  

     Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   8,91             
     7,90   7,45   8,91   8,51  

T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Meeri Lyytinen                   MikkKV                    11,74            
     11,13  11,74  11,14  10,20 

2)   Iisa Löytty                      MikkKV                    10,51            
     9,79   9,00   9,59   10,51 

3)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 10,12            
     8,30   10,12  8,60   9,40  

4)   Janna Turunen                    JorU                      9,74             
     x      9,74   8,69   8,95  

5)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 8,82             
     7,24   8,09   7,31   8,82  

6)   Helmi Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 8,72             
     8,72   7,55   8,54   8,16  

7)   Taru Huovinen                    JorU                      5,34             
     4,73   5,23   5,34   4,21  

P10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,38             
2)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    9,85             
3)   Iivari Tiihonen                  KangasnKa                 10,24            

T10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Saga Kallioinen                  MikkKV                    9,51             
2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,74             
3)   Iida Pekkalin                    JorU                      10,08            
4)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 10,41            
5)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 11,30            

P10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Naumanen                    JorU                      3.40,54          
2)   Vilho Kunttu                     MikkKV                    4.25,76          

T10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3.32,91          
2)   Iida Salin                       HaukivKi                  3.52,68          

P10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Natunen                    JorU                      110              
     110    115   
     o      xxx   

2)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 110              
     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     xo     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx   

T10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saga Kallioinen                  MikkKV                    3,72             
     3,72   3,66   3,56   3,52  
                                

2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3,59             
     3,48   3,59   3,55   3,46  
                                

3)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 3,27             
     3,24   3,04   3,19   3,27  
                                

4)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3,23             
     3,22   3,13   3,23   3,22  
                                
P10 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 8,19             
     8,04   8,19   8,10   8,17  
                                

2)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    7,85             
     7,85   7,78   7,58   7,78  
                                

3)   Huugo Makkonen                   SavonlRie                 6,53             
     6,21   6,53   6,30   x     
                                
T10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Pekkalin                    JorU                      6,39             
     6,39   5,58   x      4,91  

2)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 5,85             
     5,28   5,67   5,64   5,85  

3)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 5,18             
     5,18   5,08   x      4,28  

4)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      4,78             
     4,66   4,30   4,78   4,65  

     Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   7,40             
     7,40   7,03   7,40   6,79  

P10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teo Hietalahti                   JuvU                      17,81            
     17,81  16,09  15,19  14,40 

2)   Otto Huttunen                    KerimU                    16,79            
     13,78  x      15,99  16,79 

3)   Erik Naumanen                    JorU                      15,52            
     15,02  15,52  x      x     

4)   Jooa Kantanen                    JuvU                      13,47            
     x      x      12,05  13,47 

T10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 12,58            
     12,58  x      x      x     

2)   Maiju Silvennoinen               SavonlRie                 11,67            
     11,67  10,57  x      x     

3)   Iida Pekkalin                    JorU                      11,62            
     9,29   x      10,59  11,62 

     Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   21,25            
     x      x      20,33  21,25 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 9,76             
2)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    9,90             
3)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 9,95             
4)   Topias Nurmi                     MikkKV                    10,35            

T11 60m
1)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    9,46             
2)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 9,61             
3)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 9,80             
4)   Sonja Suutarinen                 MikkKV                    9,93             
5)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 10,02            
6)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,13            
7)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      10,24            
8)   Erika Kämppi                     HirvensU                  10,65            
9)   Rebekah Dormeus                  MikkKV                    10,80            

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 10,13            
2)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      10,24            
3)   Erika Kämppi                     HirvensU                  10,65            
4)   Rebekah Dormeus                  MikkKV                    10,80            

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +2,4
1)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    9,46             
2)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 9,61             
3)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 9,80             
4)   Sonja Suutarinen                 MikkKV                    9,93             
5)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 10,02            


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johannes Kääriö                  SulkU                     3.33,96          
2)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 3.42,57          
3)   Topias Nurmi                     MikkKV                    3.55,09          
4)   Konsta Räihä                     HaukivKi                  4.07,51          
5)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 4.17,30          

T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silja Valtola                    MikkKV                    3.40,65          
2)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      3.46,78          
3)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      3.56,36          
4)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 4.01,09          
5)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    4.06,06          
6)   Ilona Toivola                    MikkKV                    4.24,43          
7)   Martta Huttunen                  SavonlRie                 4.37,33          
     Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 DNS              

P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oskari Kokko                     MikkKV                    130              
     105    110    115    119    125    130    135   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 115              
     90     95     100    105    110    115    119   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

3)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      110              
     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      xo     o      xxx   

4)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      110              
     105    110    115   
     o      xxo    xxx   

T11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 190              
     150    160    170    180    190    195   
     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx   

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      3,84             
     3,73   3,84   3,84   3,83  
                                

2)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 3,72             
     3,57   3,71   3,65   3,72  
                                

3)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 3,71             
     3,70   3,71   3,65   3,61  
                                

4)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      3,39             
     3,30   3,39   3,23   3,38  
                                

5)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 3,37             
     3,37   3,36   3,28   3,36  
                                

6)   Erika Kämppi                     HirvensU                  3,28             
     3,28   2,98   2,99   3,18  
                                

7)   Sonja Suutarinen                 MikkKV                    3,25             
     3,25   3,25   3,23   3,23  
                                

8)   Ilona Toivola                    MikkKV                    3,25             
     3,25   3,08   3,09   3,06  
                                

9)   Rebekah Dormeus                  MikkKV                    3,24             
     3,24   3,08   3,12   3,06  
                                
P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roope Räsänen                    KerimU                    7,11             
     6,73   6,88   7,10   7,11  
                                

2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      7,00             
     6,73   6,71   6,68   7,00  
                                

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    8,32             
     8,09   7,78   7,40   8,32  

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      8,25             
     7,83   8,25   x      7,81  

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 7,66             
     7,56   x      x      7,66  

4)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 6,33             
     5,85   5,16   6,33   x     

5)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      5,25             
     4,30   5,09   5,08   5,25  

6)   Rebekah Dormeus                  MikkKV                    4,20             
     4,12   4,20   4,10   3,88  

P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Luukkonen                   PuumVi                    15,40            
     15,25  14,91  x      15,40 

2)   Väinö Kuronen                    JorU                      13,88            
     12,12  13,82  13,88  x     

3)   Topias Nurmi                     MikkKV                    13,35            
     13,35  13,25  10,07  x     

4)   Konsta Räihä                     HaukivKi                  8,26             
     8,26   8,09   x      x     

T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      21,39            
     21,39  x      20,61  x     

2)   Elina Naumanen                   JorU                      18,42            
     16,98  16,03  x      18,42 

3)   Silja Valtola                    MikkKV                    13,59            
     13,44  13,59  9,37   x     

4)   Erika Kämppi                     HirvensU                  11,00            
     11,00  9,38   x      7,89  

P12 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    9,21             
2)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    9,30             
3)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,37             

T12 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 8,97             
2)   Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    9,10             
3)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    9,14             
4)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      9,35             
5)   Alisa Parkkonen                  MikkKV                    9,55             
6)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    9,60             
7)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 9,66             

P12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3.32,52          
2)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    3.33,13          
3)   Lauri Alm                        MikkKV                    3.45,92          
4)   Oskar Kämppi                     HirvensU                  4.16,53          

T12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    3.41,80          
2)   Alisa Parkkonen                  MikkKV                    3.42,91          
3)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      3.51,67          

 


T12 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    34,75            
2)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    46,51            
3)   Tiina Toivola                    MikkKV                    48,65            
     Iiris Voutilainen                JoensKa                   36,47            
     Nella Voutilainen                JoensKa                   39,61            

T12 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
     Iiris Voutilainen                JoensKa                   190              
     170    180    190    195    200   
     o      o      xo     -      xxx   

     Nella Voutilainen                JoensKa                   190              
     170    180    190    195   
     xxo    o      o      xxx   

T12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiia Käyhkö                      KerimU                    4,10 +4,8  3,92 +0,7
     4,10   3,92   3,60   3,82   3,81   3,89  
     +4,8   +0,7   -0,2   +0,4   +1,5   +1,2  

2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 3,62 +3,7  3,55 +1,5
     3,62   x      x      3,55   x      x     
     +3,7   -1,4   +1,3   +1,5   -0,8   +1,9  

3)   Hanna Naumanen                   JorU                      3,24 +2,2  3,17 +0,9
     3,24   3,17   3,07   3,11   3,08   3,10  
     +2,2   +0,9   +2,1   +0,7   -1,6   +1,9  

4)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      3,02 -0,3         
     2,90   2,95   3,02   2,74   -      -     
     +3,0   -1,5   -0,3   -0,8                

T12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 7,65             
     7,24   7,24   7,65   7,51   7,04   6,63  

2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 7,28             
     7,12   6,57   6,75   7,12   7,11   7,28  

3)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 6,06             
     x      6,06   x      6,01   x      x     

4)   Sini Pekkalin                    JorU                      6,01             
     5,96   5,89   6,01   5,56   5,81   5,87  

5)   Taija Huovinen                   JorU                      4,88             
     4,64   4,80   x      4,69   4,70   4,88  

T12 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 17,64            
     16,55  15,78  16,83  x      x      17,64 

2)   Hanna Naumanen                   JorU                      14,73            
     12,43  10,54  13,60  14,73  11,73  x     

3)   Tiina Toivola                    MikkKV                    14,42            
     12,01  13,44  14,42  x      x      x     

P12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leo Heimonen                     MikkKV                    24,65            
     23,18  24,62  23,50  22,06  23,71  24,65 

2)   Oskar Kämppi                     HirvensU                  20,46            
     18,43  20,46  18,11  20,40  17,97  x     

3)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    17,23            
     16,40  x      13,65  12,03  x      17,23 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    8,40             
2)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    8,93             
3)   Juuso Tiihonen                   KangasnKa                 9,30             
4)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,67             
5)   Jedidiah Dormeus                 MikkKV                    10,13            
     Perttu Grönvall                  KarhKa                    9,31             

T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 8,68             
2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 8,80             
3)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 8,90             
4)   Heidi Paasonen                   MikkKV                    8,98             
5)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,40             

P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Valtola                     MikkKV                    3.09,55          
2)   Joonatan Hämäläinen              SulkU                     3.13,85          
3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    3.16,45          

T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heidi Paasonen                   MikkKV                    3.25,59          
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 3.34,78          
3)   Maisa Reinikainen                SulkU                     3.49,68          
4)   Matilda Salonen                  SulkU                     3.50,87          

P13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    31,35            
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 36,73            

T13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    32,78            

P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    135              
     110    115    120    125    130    135    140   
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Eetu Valtola                     MikkKV                    115              
     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx   

3)   Jedidiah Dormeus                 MikkKV                    105              
     100    105    110   
     o      o      xxx   


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 4,84 +1,6         
     4,82   4,49   4,84   4,56   4,63   4,50  
     +1,2   -0,6   +1,6   +0,6   +4,1   +1,1  

2)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 4,55 +1,7         
     4,52   4,12   4,32   4,33   4,45   4,55  
     -0,5   -0,5   +1,7   -0,4   +3,8   +1,7  

3)   Heidi Paasonen                   MikkKV                    4,27 -0,3         
     4,07   3,93   4,27   x      4,01   x     
     -0,2   +1,0   -0,3   +1,2   +0,7   +2,0  

4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4,07 +0,6         
     4,01   x      x      3,89   3,78   4,07  
     -0,3   -0,6   +1,8   +2,2   +0,8   +0,6  

P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Käyhkö                    KerimU                    9,62 +0,2         
     9,55   9,52   9,62   9,12   -      -     
     +1,1   -0,7   +0,2   -1,5                

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 10,06            
     9,43   10,06  9,59   9,51   x      x     

2)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 9,51             
     9,51   x      8,95   9,15   x      x     

3)   Jonna Romo                       KangasnKa                 9,02             
     8,82   9,00   9,02   8,16   x      8,62  

4)   Iines Karjalainen                KerimU                    7,63             
     x      7,42   7,42   7,38   7,50   7,63  

     Matilda Salonen                  SulkU                     DNS              

T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 30,82            
     x      29,88  x      30,65  28,95  30,82 

P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 43,82            
     x      43,29  43,82  x      x      x     

P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    38,63            
     38,63  36,89  x      34,33  x      35,28 

2)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 37,22            
     37,22  35,34  33,92  x      x      35,29 

3)   Joonatan Hämäläinen              SulkU                     35,81            
     35,35  33,41  x      31,85  33,31  35,81 

P14 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 12,60            
2)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    13,27            
3)   Onni Mäkinen                     MikkKV                    15,45            

T14 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,3
1)   Saaga Attenberg                  MikkKV                    13,25            
2)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 13,26            
3)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     13,83            
P14 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Mäkinen                     MikkKV                    2.53,60 
        
T14 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Yläharju                   PuumVi                    2.29,57          
2)   Lotta Kairikko                   SavonlRie                 2.42,05          
3)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 2.44,30  
       
T14 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    52,11
           
P14 1500m esteet
Loppukilpailu
     Daniel Onnela                    NaantLöy                  5.21,52          
     Perttu Grönvall                  KarhKa                    5.32,08  
       
T14 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    220              
     160    170    180    190    195    200    210    220    225   
     o      -      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

T14 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Äikäs                       MikkKV                    4,88 +1,6         
     4,84   4,88   4,49   4,76   4,53   4,64  
     +3,3   +1,6   +0,2   +2,1   +3,3   +0,8  

2)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 4,43 +1,0         
     4,24   4,37   4,43   4,28   4,25   4,01  
     +2,3   +1,5   +1,0   +0,8   +0,8   +4,2  

3)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    4,31 +3,6  4,28 -0,4
     4,16   x      4,28   4,31   4,04   4,25  
     +6,3   +2,9   -0,4   +3,6   +1,7   +2,8  

4)   Suvi Vehomäki                    SulkU                     4,14 +3,2  3,99 +1,2
     4,08   4,14   x      3,99   x      4,00  
     +5,3   +3,2   +1,6   +1,2   -2,0   +2,1 

P14 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 10,92 -0,4         
     10,46  10,92  -      10,83  -      -     
     +0,3   -0,4          +0,8                

2)   Onni Mäkinen                     MikkKV                    8,23 -2,9         
     8,23   8,19   7,87   8,12   -      -     
     -2,9   -1,6   +0,6   +2,3                

P14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavonlRie                 8,77             
     8,77   x      8,10   8,60   8,69   8,77  

T14 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Kapiainen                  MäntyhVi                  20,25            
     18,51  20,25  19,93  18,69  18,73  20,21 

2)   Emilia Björninen                 HirvensU                  14,84            
     x      x      x      14,84  x      x     

     Eveliina Sairanen                SiilPo                    20,79            
     20,79  x      x      x      x      x     

T14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Björninen                 HirvensU                  18,11            
     16,78  17,38  15,50  17,99  18,11  16,68 

     Eveliina Sairanen                SiilPo                    28,96            
     x      x      x      23,53  x      28,96 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 12,07            
2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 12,73            

T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,3
1)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,25            
2)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    14,43            
3)   Janni Silvennoinen               KerimU                    14,91            

T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Ombati                      MikkKV                    2.35,91          
2)   Nelli Paloheimo                  KerimU                    2.52,84          

P15 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 43,43            

T15 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 48,71            
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 50,04            

P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 130              
     120    125    130    135   
     o      -      o      xxx   

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 4,75 +1,9         
     x      4,71   4,68   4,70   4,69   4,75  
     +2,5   +1,7   +0,6   -0,4   -0,3   +1,9  

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 4,48 +0,9         
     4,40   4,31   x      x      4,31   4,48  
     +2,0   +0,4   +2,2   +0,8   +1,6   +0,9  

     Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    DNS              
     Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Reetta Ryynänen                  PyhäsU                    4,80 +3,2  4,71 +1,8
     4,71   4,54   4,74   4,70   4,80   x     
     +1,8   +0,8   +2,4   +4,0   +3,2   -0,5  

     Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 4,44 -1,1         
     4,18   4,44   x      4,09   4,29   4,22  
     +2,4   -1,1   +3,0   +2,1   +1,7   +1,4  

P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Hietalahti                 JuvU                      12,37            
     x      x      x      x      x      12,37 

2)   Kalle Huttunen                   SavonlRie                 8,61             
     8,49   8,61   8,38   8,13   8,32   8,04  

T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Kammonen                   MikkKV                    26,03            
     19,73  26,03  x      25,99  25,51  24,23 

T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Kammonen                   MikkKV                    34,55            
     29,40  30,08  28,42  29,29  32,39  34,55 

 

P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Väisänen                  JuvU                      46,36            
     39,85  45,88  46,36  x      x      42,35