ABC-kisojen tulokset 6.8.

6.8.2019

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 12,16            
2)   Väinö Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 12,30            


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Netta Salo                       SavonlRie                 12,58            
2)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 13,09            
3)   Jenna Riikonen                   JoensKa                   13,28            
4)   Mette Ukkonen                    SavonlRie                 13,40            
5)   Anni Kaipainen                   JuvU                      13,66            
6)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 13,67            
7)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 14,36            
     Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    DNS              


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 2.39,66          
2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 3.29,70          


N Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 275              
     265    275    285   
     xxo    xxo    xxx   

 

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 7,99             
2)   Aleksi Ehrnrooth                 JuvU                      8,33             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Loviisa Pulkkinen                SavonlRie                 7,75             
2)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 8,51             
3)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 8,96             


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 6,87             
2)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 7,04             
3)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      7,20             


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 7,33             
2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,50             
3)   Netta Savolainen                 MaanMa                    7,80             
4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,12             


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    3.50,32          
     Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 DNS              


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Savolainen                 MaanMa                    4.37,08          
2)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 4.54,82          
     Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 DNS              


P9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    6,27             
     6,17   5,93   x      6,27  
                                

 

T9 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 6,48             
     6,48   6,39   6,46   6,46  
                                

 

P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    10,38            
     10,38  9,97   9,12   9,09  

2)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      9,04             
     9,04   x      x      x     

 

T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 10,95            
     9,79   x      10,95  x     

2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 9,18             
     6,84   7,95   8,69   9,18  

 

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 9,54             
2)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 9,91             
3)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 9,96             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,50             
2)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 9,58             
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 9,63             
4)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 9,89             
5)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 9,98             
6)   Janika Kainulainen               SavonlRie                 10,10            
7)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 10,17            
8)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,37            


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nico Ikäheimonen                 SavonlRie                 3.39,77          


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3.49,53          
2)   Helmi Kutvonen                   SavonlRie                 4.02,74          
3)   Venla Juvonen                    SavonlRie                 4.13,93          
4)   Lumi Haapala                     SavonlRie                 4.15,63          
5)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      4.19,07          
6)   Taiga Haapala                    SavonlRie                 4.22,22          


P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      8,43             
     8,27   7,91   8,43   8,13  
                                

2)   Luca Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 8,35             
     8,23   8,35   8,34   8,27  
                                

3)   Kasper Yin                       SavonlRie                 7,71             
     x      7,71   x      x     
                                

4)   Veikko Suikki                    JuvU                      6,98             
     6,98   6,13   6,89   6,48  
                                

 

T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      8,86             
     8,31   8,35   8,11   8,86  
                                

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,49             
     8,27   8,44   8,49   8,29  
                                

3)   Iida Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 7,56             
     7,56   7,23   7,29   7,40  
                                

4)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,13             
     6,99   7,04   7,13   6,93  
                                

 

T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 21,75            
     x      19,48  21,75  x     

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      16,74            
     16,74  16,52  16,54  x     

3)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 13,76            
     13,76  x      x      13,11 

 

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Viljami Tuunanen                 PolvijU                   8,06             
2)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    8,28             
3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    8,84             
4)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 9,31             
5)   Oska Yin                         SavonlRie                 9,49             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Nea Savolainen                   MaanMa                    8,53             
2)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 8,85             
3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 9,35             
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 9,56             
5)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 9,72             
6)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 10,46            


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    3.12,21          


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Rautiainen                  KiihtU                    3.24,58          
2)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3.28,93          
3)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    3.47,17          
4)   Matilda Salonen                  SulkU                     3.58,29          
5)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 4.04,97          
6)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 4.05,01          
     Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    32,83            
2)   Ahti Suikki                      JuvU                      41,99            


T13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Nea Savolainen                   MaanMa                    32,21            
2)   Iiris Voutilainen                JoensKa                   36,53            
3)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    39,28            
     Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 DNS              
     Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 DNS              


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Neuvonen                  ParikkU                   10,44 +1,3         
     9,79   10,35  x      9,95   10,10  10,44 
     +0,2   +0,8   +0,2   +0,2   +0,8   +1,3  

2)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    9,58 +0,5         
     9,35   9,58   x      9,37   8,70   9,54  
     +0,9   +0,5   +0,7   -0,1   +0,6   +0,3  

3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 8,49 +0,2         
     8,28   7,66   8,09   8,28   8,27   8,49  
     +0,5   +0,6   +0,7   +0,5   +1,4   +0,2  

 

T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 8,78 -1,0         
     8,68   8,50   8,42   8,78   x      8,56  
     +1,2   +0,2   +0,4   -1,0   +1,2   +0,3  

2)   Sonja Liimatta                   SavonlRie                 8,34 +1,1         
     8,34   8,10   8,14   8,30   7,89   7,73  
     +1,1   +0,2   +0,8   -0,3   +1,1   -0,8  

3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 8,28 +0,4         
     8,15   8,24   8,28   8,15   x      8,25  
     +0,5   +0,2   +0,4   -0,1   +0,6   -0,5  

4)   Maija Halko                      SavonlRie                 7,63 +1,5         
     7,63   7,30   7,50   7,10   7,57   7,40  
     +1,5   +0,2   +0,8   -0,8   +0,2   +0,7  

 

P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     SavonlRie                 45,26            
     43,59  45,26  x      39,82  x      x     

 

T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Voutilainen                JoensKa                   18,62            
     17,87  16,38  18,62  17,76  -      -     

2)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 18,41            
     18,41  x      11,61  x      x      13,16 

 

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 12,58            
2)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 12,69            


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 13,41            
2)   Nea Savolainen                   MaanMa                    13,74            
3)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 13,92            
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 14,04            
5)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 14,20            


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Kairikko                   SavonlRie                 2.38,77          
2)   Miisa-Riina Virta                SavonlRie                 2.43,35          


P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kai Yin                          SavonlRie                 240              
     200    210    220    230    240    250   
     o      xo     xo     o      o      xxx   

2)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 210              
     170    180    190    200    210    220   
     o      xo     o      o      o      xxx   

 

T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jemina Nikkanen                  SavonlRie                 220              
     180    200    210    220    230   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 220              
     160    170    180    190    200    210    220    230   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 210              
     160    170    180    190    200    210    220   
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx   

 

P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Turkia                      YlämPy                    36,23            
     35,68  x      35,56  34,76  35,58  36,23 

 

T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 45,12            
     x      x      x      44,92  45,12  44,72 

 

M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 58,27            
     x      58,27  x      x      x      x     

 

N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Kovanen                   SavonlRie                 55,67            
     55,04  53,59  55,67  54,39  x      55,36