ABC-kisojen tulokset 3.6.

3.6.2021

 N 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Juulia Kokko                     ImU                       12,47             
2)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    13,12             
3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 13,67             


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikko Korpikallio               MikkKV                    1.59,52           
2)   Jussi Karkkulainen               PyhäsU                    2.00,63           


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annina Walling                   PolvijU                   2.25,69           
2)   Eevi Kettunen                    PolvijU                   2.31,38           
3)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 2.35,40           


M Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 12,05 +0,3          
     x      12,05  x      x      -      -      
     +1,1   +0,3   +1,0   +0,9                 



N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MikkKV                    12,44 +1,3          
     x      12,33  12,41  12,44  12,30  12,20  
     +2,1   +1,0   +1,2   +1,3   +0,4   +0,9   

2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 12,01 +0,7          
     x      12,01  11,73  11,65  11,76  11,54  
     +1,7   +0,7   +1,6   +1,2   +0,4   -0,6   

3)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    11,36 +1,7          
     x      11,36  11,06  11,12  11,21  x      
     -0,4   +1,7   +0,6   -0,2   +1,2   -0,1   



N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 10,03             
     9,32   9,63   9,90   10,03  10,01  x      

2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 8,38              
     8,13   7,82   7,70   8,15   7,32   8,38   

     Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jiri Makkonen                    SavonlRie                 8,37              


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jiri Makkonen                    SavonlRie                 2,54              
     2,50   2,35   2,54   2,48   
                                 



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 7,30              
2)   Veeti Nikkanen                   SavonlRie                 7,91              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 7,48              
2)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 7,55              


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 4.18,01           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Valtola                      MikkKV                    4.08,84           
2)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 4.37,49           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 3,16              
     3,16   3,04   2,78   2,89   
                                 

2)   Veeti Nikkanen                   SavonlRie                 2,87              
     2,87   2,80   2,59   2,50   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 2,82              
     2,42   2,68   2,82   2,81   
                                 

2)   Ida Valtola                      MikkKV                    2,78              
     2,63   2,69   2,78   2,60   
                                 

3)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 2,77              
     2,55   2,77   2,34   2,56   
                                 



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 4,99              
     4,88   4,99   4,45   4,82   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Essi Silvennoinen                SavonlRie                 4,26              
     3,95   4,17   4,26   3,14   

2)   Ida Valtola                      MikkKV                    4,21              
     4,21   3,97   3,71   3,28   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 9,02              
2)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 9,44              
3)   Aleksis Kivelä                   PolvijU                   9,50              
4)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 9,67              


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 9,75              
2)   Julia Pirttijärvi                SavonlRie                 9,99              
3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 10,38             
4)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 10,45             
5)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 10,71             
6)   Saana Vienola                    SavonlRie                 10,87             
7)   Elina Ohtonen                    SavonlRie                 11,07             
8)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 11,09             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 3.26,03           
2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    3.29,79           
3)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 3.43,77           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lila Riissanen                   JoensKa                   3.41,98           
2)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 4.06,12           
3)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4.08,53           
     Elina Ohtonen                    SavonlRie                 DNS               


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Kutvonen                    SavonlRie                 4,26              
     4,26   4,20   4,17   4,17   
                                 

2)   Aleksis Kivelä                   PolvijU                   4,07              
     3,97   3,86   4,07   4,05   
                                 

3)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 3,81              
     3,80   3,80   3,81   3,70   
                                 

4)   Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 3,63              
     3,63   3,61   3,44   3,39   
                                 

5)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    3,13              
     3,13   3,03   3,12   2,98   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 3,76              
     3,76   3,73   3,38   3,51   
                                 

2)   Julia Pirttijärvi                SavonlRie                 3,71              
     3,67   3,69   3,71   3,65   
                                 

3)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 3,53              
     3,53   3,40   3,39   3,27   
                                 

4)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3,31              
     3,31   3,26   3,03   3,26   
                                 

5)   Saana Vienola                    SavonlRie                 3,22              
     3,22   3,03   3,12   1,92   
                                 

6)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 2,98              
     2,98   2,91   2,89   2,98   
                                 

7)   Sonja Lappeteläinen              SavonlRie                 2,96              
     2,88   2,82   2,76   2,96   
                                 

8)   Elina Ohtonen                    SavonlRie                 2,64              
     2,64   2,32   2,37   2,22   
                                 

     Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 DNS               


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 6,96              
     5,56   6,73   6,96   x      

     Otto Oittinen                    SavonlRie                 DNS               


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 7,39              
     7,39   6,55   6,68   6,63   

2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 6,69              
     6,69   6,63   6,22   x      

3)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 6,20              
     4,81   5,70   6,20   5,61   

4)   Sonja Lappeteläinen              SavonlRie                 5,96              
     5,46   5,77   5,67   5,96   

5)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 5,93              
     5,14   5,93   5,73   5,81   

6)   Elina Ohtonen                    SavonlRie                 5,82              
     4,87   5,09   5,58   5,82   

7)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 4,91              
     4,86   4,91   x      4,31   



T13 60m
1)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    8,56              
2)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 8,57              
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,99              
4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,04              
5)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,05              
6)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 9,15              
7)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 9,16              
8)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 9,40              
9)   Aino Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 9,48              
10)  Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    9,74              
11)  Matilda Taavitsainen             LappUM                    10,45             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 9,16              
2)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 9,40              
3)   Aino Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 9,48              
4)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    9,74              
5)   Matilda Taavitsainen             LappUM                    10,45             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    8,56              
2)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 8,57              
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 8,99              
4)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      9,04              
5)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    9,05              
6)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 9,15              


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 3.33,59           
2)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    3.38,15           
3)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 3.55,74           
     Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      DNS               
     Silja Valtola                    MikkKV                    DNS               


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 4,42 +1,3          
     4,27   4,26   4,42   x      4,25   3,96   
     -0,2   +1,4   +1,3   +3,3   +1,2   -0,6   

2)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 4,38 +1,2          
     4,20   4,27   4,34   4,38   4,18   4,24   
     +0,7   +0,4   +1,5   +1,2   +0,9   +0,5   

3)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    4,27 +1,3          
     4,01   4,27   4,25   4,13   x      x      
     +0,2   +1,3   +0,2   +1,0   +1,2   +1,1   

4)   Netta Paloheimo                  KerimU                    4,16 +1,6          
     4,16   4,06   4,03   3,85   4,06   3,97   
     +1,6   +1,4   -0,4   +0,5   +2,0   +0,7   

5)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 4,13 +0,5          
     3,87   3,62   3,91   3,98   4,13   3,95   
     +1,1   +1,6   +1,0   +3,2   +0,5   -0,5   

6)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      4,12 +0,7          
     4,07   4,12   4,12   2,26   3,05   2,49   
     +0,3   +0,6   +0,7   +1,0   +1,2   -1,1   

7)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 4,07 +1,7          
     x      3,79   3,31   3,44   4,07   4,02   
     +1,0   +1,3   +1,0   +1,1   +1,7   +0,4   

8)   Martta Muuttoranta               LipTai                    3,83 +1,5          
     3,47   3,78   3,71   3,83   3,69   3,57   
     +0,3   +0,3   +0,9   +1,5   +0,7   +0,5   

9)   Vilma Ulvinen                    SavonlRie                 3,59 +0,9          
     3,59   x      3,54   
     +0,9   +0,7   +0,6   

10)  Mette-Maria Kotilainen           LappUM                    3,23 +2,1  2,87 +0,2
     2,87   2,79   3,23   
     +0,2   -0,2   +2,1   

11)  Aino Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 2,84 +0,7          
     2,84   x      x      
     +0,7   +1,0   +0,6   



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 9,48              
     9,22   9,34   9,48   9,47   x      9,34   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      10,91             
     10,86  9,91   10,36  10,37  10,31  10,91  

2)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 10,03             
     10,03  9,74   9,91   -      -      

3)   Martta Muuttoranta               LipTai                    9,64              
     9,16   9,06   8,95   8,99   9,34   9,64   

4)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    9,58              
     8,90   7,54   9,58   9,37   8,94   x      

5)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 9,32              
     8,61   x      8,86   8,57   9,32   8,96   

6)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    9,08              
     x      8,54   9,05   7,91   x      9,08   

7)   Silja Valtola                    MikkKV                    8,00              
     8,00   7,52   7,11   6,59   7,28   6,76   

8)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 7,94              
     7,94   7,40   6,90   7,05   -      -      

9)   Aino Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 7,09              
     7,09   6,53   6,08   

10)  Matilda Taavitsainen             LappUM                    4,60              
     4,23   4,60   4,29   

11)  Mette-Maria Kotilainen           LappUM                    4,23              
     4,18   4,23   3,72   -      -      -      



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Santtu Rautio                    KerimU                    12,43             
2)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    12,95             
3)   Aleksanteri Sippola              LipTai                    12,97             
4)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    13,25             
5)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 13,47             
6)   Matias Uusoksa                   LipTai                    13,66             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    13,49             
2)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 13,81             
3)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 13,90             
4)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 13,99             
5)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    14,21             
6)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 14,34             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Valtola                     MikkKV                    2.06,33           
2)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    2.16,55           
3)   Aapo Turtiainen                  KerimU                    2.17,40           
4)   Ossi Mutikainen                  KerimU                    2.23,45           
5)   Aapo Heikkinen                   LipTai                    2.25,80           
6)   Aleksanteri Sippola              LipTai                    2.34,80           
7)   Matias Uusoksa                   LipTai                    2.44,31           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Rautiainen                  KiihtU                    2.26,63           
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 2.33,95           
3)   Elsa Kairikko                    SavonlRie                 2.35,94           
4)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    2.39,46           
5)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 2.47,98           


T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    10,33 +0,9          
     x      10,18  9,62   10,33  9,87   -      
     +0,3   +0,4   +1,2   +0,9   +0,9          

2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,22 +1,1          
     8,39   9,83   9,97   x      10,22  x      
     +1,0   +1,3   +1,0   +1,1   +1,1   +1,0   

3)   Jasmin Huuho                     PyhäsU                    9,92 +1,7          
     x      9,92   x      9,63   x      x      
     +1,2   +1,7   +1,3   +0,6   +1,2   +0,9   

4)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 9,66 +0,4          
     9,36   9,66   x      9,42   9,28   x      
     +1,1   +0,4   +1,2   +1,2   +0,8   +0,5   



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 8,25              
     7,62   8,23   x      8,15   8,25   7,82   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Niittymäki                 SavonlRie                 8,61              
     8,27   8,61   8,21   7,60   x      8,12   

2)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 8,30              
     7,59   8,30   6,27   8,02   7,89   8,16   

3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 7,54              
     7,35   7,07   6,98   7,54   7,48   7,48   



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 11,72             
2)   Veikko Korpikallio               MikkKV                    12,00             


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    12,85             
2)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 13,07             
3)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 13,48             
3)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 13,48             
5)   Nelli Paloheimo                  KerimU                    13,86             
6)   Siiri Pirinen                    JuvU                      14,36             


N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Huuho                      PyhäsU                    11,68             
     x      x      x      x      x      11,68  

2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,99              
     9,40   9,47   9,33   9,65   9,99   9,52