ABC-kisojen tulokset 29.6.

30.6.2021

 M 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 10,90             
2)   Akseli Eskelinen                 LappUM                    11,54             
3)   Aatu Hartikainen                 SavonlRie                 11,77             
     Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 DNS               


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 12,87             
2)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 12,93             
3)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    13,11             
4)   Aada Heiskanen                   SavonlRie                 13,18             
5)   Julia Fabritius                  VarkKV                    13,55             
6)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 13,55             
7)   Siiri Pirinen                    JuvU                      14,56             
8)   Annika Pöllänen                  SavonlRie                 14,76             


M 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Mäkelä                      PyhäsU                    54,44             
     Aleksi Sairanen                  HIFK                      DNS               


N 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 1.05,95           
2)   Heta Neuvonen                    EspTa                     1.07,85           


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 14,29             
2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 14,38             
3)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 14,65             
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 15,63             


M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
     Sami Koistinen                   TohmajU                   37,28             
     34,35  37,28  36,07  x      x      x      



T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanni Parviainen                 SavonlRie                 10,51             


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanni Parviainen                 SavonlRie                 4,16              
     4,16   



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leo Kallioinen                   MikkKV                    8,16              
2)   Olavi Puustinen                  SavonlRie                 8,42              
3)   Jiri Makkonen                    SavonlRie                 8,52              


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Saksman                     SavonlRie                 9,28              


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olavi Puustinen                  SavonlRie                 17,78             
     17,78  

2)   Jiri Makkonen                    SavonlRie                 8,90              
     8,90   



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Saksman                     SavonlRie                 5,09              
     5,09   



P9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Otso Lötjönen                    KerimU                    10,21             


T9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                 10,92             
2)   Kìia Salo                        HyvsU                     11,04             


T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kìia Salo                        HyvsU                     95                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxo    

     Ella-Sofia Malinen               SavonlRie                                   
     80     
     DNS    



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 23,92             
2)   Eino Tiainen                     KerimU                    26,16             
3)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    27,19             


T11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Ek                         SavonlRie                 23,79             
2)   Kaisa Päykkönen                  SavonlRie                 25,86             
3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 26,13             
4)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 26,80             
5)   Seela Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    27,04             
6)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 27,65             
7)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 28,68             


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Hugo Lasaroff                    JoensKa                   11,77             
2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    13,10             


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 12,91             
2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 12,97             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hugo Lasaroff                    JoensKa                   131               
     110    115    120    124    128    131    134    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Oliver Viitanen                  KerimU                    131               
     110    115    120    124    128    131    134    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Viljami Puustinen                SavonlRie                 115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Eino Tiainen                     KerimU                    115               
     95     105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Kaisa Päykkönen                  SavonlRie                 110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen             SavonlRie                 110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    



T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Malinen                    SavonlRie                 15,98             
     15,84  14,40  15,98  14,45  13,80  14,04  

2)   Lotta Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 15,95             
     15,95  15,91  x      14,46  15,45  15,46  

3)   Eevi Saksman                     SavonlRie                 15,39             
     12,75  12,70  13,99  x      15,39  x      



T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 28,75             
2)   Anniina Varis                    LänsiUU                   29,52             
3)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 29,76             
4)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    30,16             
5)   Saga Kallioinen                  MikkKV                    31,08             
6)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 31,99             
7)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      32,43             
8)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 32,72             


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 10,53             
2)   Anniina Varis                    LänsiUU                   10,87             
3)   Nelli Lötjönen                   KerimU                    11,58             
4)   Mahla Elomaa                     SavonlRie                 11,66             
5)   Lilli Tiainen                    KerimU                    12,74             
6)   Nea Tuomainen                    JorU                      13,17             


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 143               
     128    131    134    137    140    143    145    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Emilia Pirttijärvi               SavonlRie                 140               
     128    131    134    137    140    143    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 120               
     120    124    
     o      xxx    



P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 29,53             
     29,53  27,53  x      29,14  29,35  29,04  



T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Lindholm                   SavonlRie                 32,14             
     29,84  31,07  x      29,48  30,40  32,14  

2)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      26,63             
     26,63  25,75  x      -      -      -      

3)   Inca Ikonen                      SavonlRie                 22,10             
     16,85  x      x      22,10  18,83  19,21  

4)   Anni Saksman                     SavonlRie                 18,48             
     18,48  x      17,90  x      18,05  17,61  



P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Kock                      ViipU                     41,43             
2)   Eetu Valtola                     MikkKV                    41,73             
3)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 42,41             


T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 46,58             
2)   Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    46,88             
3)   Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen           LappUM                    47,19             


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 12,68             
2)   Siiri Väyrynen                   ImU                       12,69             
3)   Silja Kallioinen                 MikkKV                    13,08             
4)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    13,28             
5)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      14,53             
6)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 15,04             
     Peppi Seppänen                   KerimU                    DQ                


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 16,75             


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    149               
     140    143    146    149    155    
     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 146               
     135    140    143    146    149    
     o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

3)   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen              SavonlRie                 125               
     115    120    125    130    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    



P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Isko Kovanen                     JoensKa                   55,17             
     55,13  55,17  x      54,65  53,77  52,71  

2)   Aarni Ikäheimo                   EspTa                     34,00             
     x      31,70  33,04  34,00  33,17  33,83  

3)   Teo Hietalahti                   SavonlRie                 28,92             
     x      x      28,92  26,33  x      28,34  



T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 56,94             
     50,92  53,73  53,27  56,94  56,34  56,12  

2)   Aino Ikäheimo                    EspTa                     51,78             
     51,78  47,08  x      48,83  50,97  50,89  



N17 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       14,31             
2)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    15,34             


N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Kammonen                   MikkKV                    40,07             
     40,07  35,94  39,19  39,64  x      38,28  


M19 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 68,52             
     65,43  x      62,24  x      68,52  64,74