Apsin ja Onnin olympialaisten tulokset 24.8.

24.8.2021

POJAT 8-10 v


Junnukeihäs

1 Kasper Makkonen 18,13

2 Jimi Korhonen 16,05

3 Veeti Nikkanen 15,42

4 Peetu Pesonen 11,93

5 Niklas Tervonen 10,71

6 Gleb Gulevich 8,84

7 Aku Kurri 8,17

8 Veikka Ylänen 8,04

9 Riku Päykkönen 7,99

10 Vili Kinnunen 7,72

11 Seva Gulevich 7,68

12 Oskari Kankkunen7,17

13 Julius Takaoja 6,44

14 Jami Tynkkynen 3,38

15 Jussi Ylänen 3,37

 

Pituus

1 Peetu Pesonen 3,21

2 Eetu Oittinen 3,16

3 Kasper Makkonen 2,95

4 Gleb Gulevich 2,76

5 Oskari Kankkunen2,75

6 Niklas Tervonen 2,66

7 Riku Päykkönen 2,47

8 Aku Kurri 2,42

9 Veikka Ylänen 2,21

10 Seva Gulevich 2,07

11 Jussi Ylänen 2,06

12 Julius Takaoja 2,00

13 Vili Kinnunen 1,77

14 Jami Tynkkynen 1,62

 

40m

1 Peetu Pesonen 7,34

2 Eetu Oittinen 7,63

3 Kasper Makkonen 7,83

4 Gleb Gulevich 7,91

5 Veikka Ylänen 8,05

6 Veeti Nikkanen 8,14

7 Oskari Kankkunen8,15

8 Seva Gulevich 8,24

9 Niklas Tervonen 8,45

10 Riku Päykkönen 8,63

11 Julius Takaoja 8,73

12 Vili Kinnunen 8,93

13 Jussi Ylänen 9,15

14 Jami Tynkkynen 9,52

15 Aku Kurri 9,74

 

800m

1 Peetu Pesonen 3.18,55

2 Eetu Oittinen 3.30,09

3 Veikka Ylänen 3.33,09

4 Topi Kairikko 3.40,54

5 Oskari Kankkunen3.50,68

6 Kasper Makkonen 3.52,36

7 Vili Kinnunen 4.19,91

TYTÖT 8-10 v

 


Junnukeihäs

1 Joanna Nikkanen 14,14

2 Sofia Korhonen 12,33

3 Loviisa Pulkkinen 10,18

4 Elina Kaskinen 9,32

5 Oona Mustonen 9,00

6 Kristella Makkonen 8,06

7 Ella-Sofia Malinen 7,75

8 Milja Immonen 7,12

9 Essi Silvennoinen 7,05

10 Amanda Makkonen 6,88

11 Annika Nyrhinen 6,80

12 Rebekka Sahinoja 6,63

13 Ninni Hämäläinen 6,34

14 Elma Moncada 5,66

15 Iida Mäkäläinen 4,73

16 Nella Kajaus 4,65

17 Aino Lipsanen 4,04

18 Saaga Astikainen3,23

 

Pituus

1 Loviisa Pulkkinen 3,53

2 Sofia Mikkonen 3,26

3 Oona Mustonen 2,76

4 Ella-Sofia Malinen 2,72

5 Essi Silvennoinen 2,71

6 Joanna Nikkanen 2,56

7 Sofia Korhonen 2,46

8 Tyyne Kärki 2,24

9 Elina Kaskinen 2,23

10 Iida Turunen 2,22

10 Amanda Makkonen 2,22

12 Saaga Astikainen 2,03

12 Nella Kajaus 2,03

14 Annika Nyrhinen 2,02

15 Kristella Makkonen  2,01

16 Aino Lipsanen 2,00

17 Rebekka Sahinoja 1,98

17 Elma Moncada 1,98

19 Iida Mäkäläinen 1,88

20 Ninni Hämäläinen 1,72

40m

1 Sofia Mikkonen 6,88

2 Loviisa Pulkkinen 7,19

3 Ella-Sofia Malinen 7,82

4 Sofia Korhonen 7,83

5 Rebekka Sahinoja 7,94

6 Annika Nyrhinen 8,05

7 Joanna Nikkanen 8,08

8 Oona Mustonen 8,13

9 Elina Kaskinen 8,23

10 Nella Kajaus 8,38

11 Iida Turunen 8,61

12 Elma Moncada 8,73

13 Milja Immonen 8,92

14 Kristella Makkonen 8,94

15 Iida Mäkäläinen 8,98

16 Amanda Makkonen 8,98

17 Saaga Astikainen 9,01

18 Tyyne Kärki 9,04

19 Ninni Hämäläinen 9,27

 

800m

1 Ella-Sofia Malinen 3.41,40

2 Nella Kajaus 3.54,62

3 Loviisa Pulkkinen 3.55,23

4 Sofia Korhonen 3.57,76

5 Kristella Makkonen 3.58,84

6 Ninni Hämäläinen 4.02,90

7 Elma Moncada 4.20,26

8 Iida Mäkäläinen 4.21,41

9 Saaga Astikainen 4.39,80

10 Aino Lipsanen 4.48,35

 

Tytöt 4-7v (osallistujat)


Aada Hynninen

Aada Vuohensalo

Ada Londén 

Aida Padatsu

Aliisa Viuho

Edit Kekäläinen

Eeva Salminen

Eevi Reijonen 

Elizaveta Zenova

Ella Kesälahti 

Ella Sikanen

Emilia Immonen

Hertta Kankkunen

Hilma Saramäki 

Iida Turunen

Juulia Mehtonen 

Kiia Seppä

Laura Kupiainen

Lilly Suomalainen

Livia Luukkainen

Lotta Kukkonen

Lumi Karvinen

Mei Paakkunainen

Mianna Koistinen

Miina Vuolle

Minea Mikkonen

Minja Hämäläinen

Nuppu Hämäläinen 

Pauliina Kainulainen

Pihla Ahonen

Pihla Saramäki

Saaga Karvonen 

Sara Holm

Sofia Eronen 

Tuuli Hakkarainen 

Vanessa Makkonen

Verna Pulkkinen

Viivi Bruun

 

Pojat 4-7v (osallistujat)


Aapo Kukkonen

Aapo Soisalo

Aaro Laukkanen

Aleksanteri Forss

Aleksi Bruun

Antoni Bolström

Armas Kärki

Arvi Massinen

Eetu Kukkonen

Eino Jaatinen

Elmo Kemppainen 

Emil Kesälahti 

Grigorii Zenov

Jasper Korhonen

Jere Kupiainen

Jesper Luostarinen 

Jiri Makkonen

Jooa Laukkanen 

Kristian Kokki

Lauri Lipsanen

Lauri Pulkkinen

Leo Eronen 

Lukas Londén 

Luukas Tervonen 

Manu Konttinen

Matias Asikainen

Matias Lavander

Niilo Paunonen

Niilo Simonen

Tarmo Nyrhinen

Toivo Paakkunainen

Toivo Tikka

Topi Kairikko

Veikka Venäläinen

Veikko Mäkäläinen

Väinö Juuti

Väinö Korhonen