Tanhuvaara Indoors tulokset 6.2.

6.2.2022

 M 60m

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sami Korpilauri                  ÄänekU                    8,02              
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 8,27              
3)   Panu Virtanen                    ÄänekU                    8,63              
4)   Heikki Pesonen                   KuopRei                   8,91              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                PolvijU                   7,21              
2)   Eero Mauro                       LieksU                    7,32              
3)   Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   7,33              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  7,14              
2)   Joonas Liukkonen                 PolvijU                   7,16              
3)   Matias Ahtinen                   PolvijU                   7,21              
4)   Samu Käyhkö                      PyhäsU                    7,31              


1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  7,13              
2)   Joonas Liukkonen                 PolvijU                   7,15              
3)   Samu Käyhkö                      PyhäsU                    7,22              
4)   Matias Ahtinen                   PolvijU                   7,23              
5)   Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   7,29              
5)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                PolvijU                   7,29              
7)   Deshawn Holopainen               JoensKa                   7,31              
8)   Eero Mauro                       LieksU                    7,40              
9)   Sami Korpilauri                  ÄänekU                    7,96              
10)  Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 8,20              
11)  Panu Virtanen                    ÄänekU                    8,67              
12)  Heikki Pesonen                   KuopRei                   8,88              

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Sami Korpilauri                  ÄänekU                    7,96              
2)   Soini Ripatti                    SavonlRie                 8,20              
3)   Panu Virtanen                    ÄänekU                    8,67              
4)   Heikki Pesonen                   KuopRei                   8,88              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Matias Ahtinen                   PolvijU                   7,23              
2)   Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   7,29              
3)   Deshawn Holopainen               JoensKa                   7,31              
4)   Eero Mauro                       LieksU                    7,40              

Alkuerät erä 3
1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  7,13              
2)   Joonas Liukkonen                 PolvijU                   7,15              
3)   Samu Käyhkö                      PyhäsU                    7,22              
4)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                PolvijU                   7,29              


N 60m
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       7,87              
2)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MikkKV                    7,96              
3)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   8,23              
4)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       8,28              
5)   Tilda Korhonen                   SiilPo                    8,32              
6)   Julia Fabritius                  VarkKV                    8,38              
6)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 8,38              
8)   Emmi Uotinen                     SavonlRie                 8,44              
9)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 8,55              
10)  Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 8,58              
11)  Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 8,65              
12)  Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 8,81              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 8,55              
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 8,58              
3)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 8,65              
4)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 8,81              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tilda Korhonen                   SiilPo                    8,32              
2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 8,38              
2)   Julia Fabritius                  VarkKV                    8,38              
4)   Emmi Uotinen                     SavonlRie                 8,44              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       7,87              
2)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MikkKV                    7,96              
3)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   8,23              
4)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       8,28              


Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Mette Voutilainen                SavonlRie                 8,46              
2)   Emma Halonen                     SavonlRie                 8,50              
3)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 8,63              
4)   Heidi Tyrväinen                  SavonlRie                 8,74              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Julia Fabritius                  VarkKV                    8,36              
2)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 8,38              
3)   Tilda Korhonen                   SiilPo                    8,39              
4)   Emmi Uotinen                     SavonlRie                 8,42              

Alkuerät erä 3
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       7,86              
2)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MikkKV                    7,92              
3)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   8,21              
4)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       8,29              


N 60m aidat
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 8,72              
2)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 8,83              
3)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   9,09              
4)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,28              
5)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    9,31              
     Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   9,09              
2)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,28              
     Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 8,72              
2)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 8,83              
3)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    9,31              


N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Wirkkala                  ToholU                    170               
     152    156    159    162    164    166    170    
     o      o      xo     o      -      xo     xxo    

2)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    162               
     148    152    156    159    162    164    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    159               
     144    148    152    156    159    162    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 144               
     135    140    144    148    
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

5)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 130               
     130    135    
     o      xxx    



M Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Inkinen                    LappUM                    14,63             
     14,44  14,59  14,26  14,56  14,63  14,41  
                                               

2)   Miro Tanninen                    JoensKa                   14,45             
     13,97  14,25  x      14,21  14,45  x      
                                               

3)   Deshawn Holopainen               JoensKa                   13,81             
     x      x      x      x      x      13,81  
                                               

4)   Eetu Paasikivi                   JoensKa                   12,57             
     12,29  x      12,09  12,01  12,40  12,57  
                                               

     Jimi Huuho                       PyhäsU                    NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      
                                               



N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 11,74             
     11,52  11,74  11,41  11,62  11,38  11,49  
                                               

2)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               JoensKa                   11,21             
     11,21  x      10,82  x      10,96  10,89  
                                               

3)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    11,08             
     10,86  10,68  11,08  x      10,69  x      
                                               

4)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,05             
     9,67   9,91   10,05  9,77   x      x      
                                               

5)   Aava Kipinä                      JoensKa                   9,75              
     9,67   x      x      9,67   x      9,75   
                                               



M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Panu Tirkkonen                   KeitKu                    17,31             
     16,56  x      x      17,31  x      16,11  

2)   Joel Hulkkonen                   ImU                       8,12              
     8,12   7,55   x      x      7,00   7,68   

     Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      



N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaisu Eskelinen                  MaanMa                    13,14             
     x      x      12,29  12,60  13,14  12,50  

2)   Tuuli Kammonen                   MikkKV                    12,07             
     11,10  11,17  11,84  11,28  12,07  10,84  

3)   Mimosa Wirkkala                  ToholU                    12,04             
     11,18  11,06  11,31  10,67  12,04  x      

4)   Janna Huuho                      PyhäsU                    10,47             
     10,23  x      x      9,59   10,47  10,30  

5)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 9,88              
     9,63   9,42   9,72   9,67   9,88   x      

6)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 9,40              
     9,40   9,15   8,40   8,44   8,37   9,32   

7)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,15              
     x      8,59   9,15   8,74   8,90   8,71   



N17 60m aidat
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       8,89              
2)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               JoensKa                   8,93              
3)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    9,36              
4)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    9,62              
5)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 10,54             
6)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,65             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    9,62              
2)   Oona Immonen                     SavonlRie                 10,54             
3)   Essi Nurmela                     SavonlRie                 10,65             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Meeri Riiali                     ImU                       8,89              
2)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               JoensKa                   8,93              
3)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    9,36              


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Paavola                    SiilPo                    13,95             
     13,51  13,22  13,48  13,79  13,95  13,72  

2)   Niko Tiihonen                    SavonlRie                 12,43             
     12,43  11,90  x      11,61  11,24  11,40  

3)   Isko Kovanen                     JoensKa                   11,72             
     10,87  11,32  11,72  11,10  10,55  x      



N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Kapiainen                  MikkKV                    11,84             
     11,52  11,73  11,14  11,47  11,84  11,08  

2)   Sara-Sofia Hyvönen               JoensKa                   10,93             
     10,93  x      x      -      -      -      



M19 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   8,44              
2)   Miro Tanninen                    JoensKa                   8,73              
3)   Eetu Paasikivi                   JoensKa                   9,44              


M19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riku Tenhunen                    SiilPo                    15,02             
     14,06  15,02  x      x      14,29  x      

2)   Arttu Härkönen                   SavonlRie                 14,53             
     14,40  14,53  x      13,35  14,43  x      

3)   Miro Tanninen                    JoensKa                   12,71             
     x      12,71  x      12,63  11,99  x      

4)   Eetu Paasikivi                   JoensKa                   10,16             
     10,16  10,02  9,87   9,39   9,95   8,89